CMLL: 2008-01

<-- 2007-12 --- 2008-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Black Silver Jr., Hijo de Black Silver, Impacto vs La Piraña, Orca, Pez Tiger
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Black Warrior & Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Máscara Mágica & Toxico (GDL) b Fabián el Gitano & Leono
2) Maléfico, Mr. Águila, Satánico b Gallo, Neutrón, Rayman
3) Sangre Azteca & Virus b Blue Panther & Tony Rivera

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Apocalipsis, Súper Comando, Zayco b Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Trueno *
3) Astro Boy, Metálico, Súper Nova DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Nosferatu, Skándalo *
4) Flash, La Máscara, Valiente b Nitro, Pierroth, Texano Jr. *
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Año 2000 b Negro Casas, Sagrado, Shocker *

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Mr. Ráfaga b Asturiano, Forajido, King Jaguar
2) Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde b Fuerza Chicana, Kraken, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Astro Boy, Metálico, Súper Nova b Calígula, Diamante Negro, Messala
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr. b Diamante Negro, Máscara Año 2000, Toro Bill Sr.
5) Averno © b Heavy Metal [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Querétaro
1) Ángel Exterminador & Eragón b Bull Terry & Sindrome
2) Blanco & Ozono b Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Espíritu Negro & Perro Del Ring b ? & Príncipe Valiente
4) Brazo de Platino, Máximo, Súper Brazo b Rambo, Villano IV, Villano V [captain hair]
5) Místico b Último Guerrero [trofeo televisa deportes QRO]

CMLL (THU) 01/03/2008 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Mongol & Rudy González b Comodín & Zorro Gris
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Flash, Spiderman b Escandalo, Loco Max, Virus
3) Sangre Azteca © b Valiente [MEX WELTER]
4) Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Silver King

CMLL (THU) 01/03/2008 Arena Neza
1) Hombre Bala Jr. & Meteoro b Bismart & Miedo
2) Astro Boy & Sombra de Plata b Artillero & Súper Comando
3) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Tzuki
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nitro b Fabián el Gitano, Felino, Leono
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Sagrado, Shocker b Mr. Águila, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 01/04/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Flash, Súper Nova, Tigre Blanco DQ Diamante Negro, Loco Max, Nitro
2) Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666, Fantasy, Tzuki, Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Halloween, Bam Bam, Mr. Aguilita, Shockercito, Fire [cibernetico, Pequeno Reyes del Aire] * 2008 Mini Reyes del Aire (posted by thecubsfan)
Fantasy pinned Fire, Mr. Aguilita beat Shockericto, Pequeno Warrior beat Fantasy, Bam Bam beat Mr. Aguilita, Tzuki beat Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Halloween beat Tzuki, Bam Bam beat Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Damian 666 beat Bam Bam, Mascarita Dorada beat Pequeño Damian 666 for the win.
3) Mephisto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, La Máscara, Máximo *
4) Rey Bucanero, Sagrado, Shocker b Atlantis, Averno, Olímpico *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Metálico
3) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca *
4) Black Warrior, Ephesto, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Máximo, Súper Nova *
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b Rey Bucanero, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Atlantis, Olímpico, Satánico b Rayman, Shocker, Valiente
2) Évola b Depredador (Guadalajara) [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Neza
1) Black Danger & Black Heart b Iron Black & Lobo Azul
2) Chac Moll, Custodio, Piel Roja b Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
3) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Rayo Tapatío I [WLL TRIOS]
4) Bravo Del Norte b Rayo Tapatío II [NEZA WELTER]
5) Máximo & Rey Bucanero b Black Warrior & Ramstein

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 01/06/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Chico del Barrio, Osiris, Rey Crital vs Herejía, Suicida, Venom
2) Ave Nocturna, Epidemia, Heavy Boy b Hermano Niebla I, Hermano Niebla I, Terrorista
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Texano Jr., Veneno b Buitre, Justiciero, Último Vampiro
4) Virus DRAW Magnífico

CMLL (SUN) 01/06/2008 Deportivo Luis Villanueva Kid Azteca, Tepito, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) La Máscara, Místico, Sagrado b Averno, Mephisto, Nosferatu

CMLL (MON) 01/07/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & SWAT b Toro Bill Jr. & Zigma
2) Fuerza Chicana, Kraken, Toro Bill Sr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat, Tigre Rojo
3) Diamante Negro, Euforia, Nosferatu b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Máximo
4) Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca DQ Texano Jr., Villano IV, Villano V
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila

CMLL (TUE) 01/08/2008 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Apocalipsis, Calígula, Messala b Astro Boy, Sombra de Plata, Trueno *
3) Diamante Negro, Euforia, Nosferatu b Ángel Azteca Jr., Stuka Jr., Súper Nova *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Máximo DQ Ephesto, Sangre Azteca, Virus *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Valiente b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto *

CMLL (TUE) 01/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Magnum b Infierno
2) Satánico b Neutrón
3) Leono & Tony Rivera DQ Maléfico & Máscara Mágica
4) Cien Caras Jr. b Asesino Negro
5) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. b Gallo, Rayman, Sagrado

CMLL (WED) 01/09/2008 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
2) Máximo, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, Skándalo, Virus
3) La Sombra, Místico, Valiente vs Averno, Ephesto, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (THU) 01/10/2008 Arena Neza
1) Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri b ? & Bacteria
2) Sensei & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Zayco
3) Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
4) Arkángel de la Muerte, Disturbio, Shigeo Okumura b Flash, Máximo, Valiente
5) Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 01/11/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Calígula & Messala b Molotov & Starman
2) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca *
3) Pequeño Damian 666 © b Máscarita Dorada [CMLL MINI] * CMLL - Pequeño Damian 666 vs Máscarita Dorada [Campeonato Mundial Miniestrellas] (posted by 1LU1S)
4) Villano IV & Villano V b Rey Bucanero & Stuka Jr. [torneo, 1st] *
5) Blue Panther & Sagrado b Ohara & Shigeo Okumura [torneo, 1st] *
6) Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra b Héctor Garza & Pierroth [torneo, 1st] *
7) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr. b La Máscara & Volador Jr. [torneo, 1st] *
8) Villano IV & Villano V b Blue Panther & Sagrado [torneo, quarterfinal] *
9) Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal] *
10) Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra b Villano IV & Villano V [torneo, semifinal] *
11) Místico, Negro Casas, Shocker b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 01/13/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Fire & Mini Skandalo b Bracito de Oro & Shockercito
2) Dr. X, Pólvora, Vaquero b Sensei, Tigre Blanco, Trueno
3) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Metálico b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto DQ Felino, La Sombra, Máximo *
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila b Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 01/13/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Milenio
2) Exterminador & Valentin Mayo b Estrella de Jalisco & Évola
3) Metal Blanco, Metalik, Metatrón vs Danger (Guadalajara), Egipcio, Infierno
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr. b La Máscara, Leono, Tony Rivera
5) Atlantis & Último Guerrero © b Rayman & Sagrado [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (SUN) 01/13/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Orientale I & Orientale II b Difunto I & Difunto II
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Rey Hechicero b Astro Boy, Tigre Universitario, Valiente

CMLL (MON) 01/14/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Legionario & SWAT b Espíritu Maligno & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Black Terry, Kraken, Siki Ozama Jr. b Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo
3) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Shockercito, Tzuki
4) Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, La Máscara b Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca
5) La Sombra, Místico, Rey Bucanero b Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 01/15/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Estrella de Jalisco b Fraile de la Muerte
2) Destroyer (Guadalajara) b Virgo
3) Guerrero Samurai II b Güero Loco
4) Magnum & Oro II b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
5) Mr. Águila & Texano Jr. b Rayman & Sagrado
6) Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) DQ León Blanco, Leono, Tony Rivera

CMLL (TUE) 01/15/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Sombra de Plata & Trueno
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Astro Boy, Tigre Blanco b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein *
3) Flash, Metálico, Stuka Jr. b Diamante Negro, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Blue Panther, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Mephisto, Universo 2000 *
5) Místico, Shocker, Valiente b Atlantis, Averno, Olímpico * Mistico/Shocker/Valiente vs Atlantis/Averno/Olimpico - 1/15/08 (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL (TUE) 01/15/2008 Arena Querétaro
1) Eragón & Luminoso ?? Estrella Dorada & Furia Dorada
2) Amapola & Princesa Sugheit b Luna Mágica & Marcela
3) Príncipe Valiente Jr. b Espíritu Negro [WWS WELTER]
4) Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Valiente b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Virus
5) Máximo b Rambo [hair]

CMLL (WED) 01/16/2008 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Linterna Verde & Serpiente Marina b Marakami & Sargento Negro
2) Mario Mora & Terremoto King Jr. b Metalero & Stripper [PACIFIC Coast TAG]
3) Diana La Cazadora & Marcela b La Nazi & Medussa
4) La Máscara & Sagrado b Olímpico & Sangre Azteca
5) Ephesto, Hijo del Lizmark, Mephisto b Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Shocker

CMLL (THU) 01/17/2008 Arena Neza
0) Cazador b Pavor
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Faraón Jr. & Rayo Tapatío I
2) Eléctrico, Shockercito, Tzuki b Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
3) Disturbio, Dr. X, Nitro b Ángel Azteca Jr., Leono, Sombra de Plata
4) Blue Panther, Rey Bucanero, Sagrado b Atlantis, Euforia, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 01/17/2008 Salón Renault, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Águila Mecanica, Demonio Oriental, Dragón Ninja b Dark Sagitario, Magneto, Power Ranger XP
2) Piloto Infernal, Piloto Suicida, Serval b Byron Temerario, Lee Panther, Muerte Nocturna
3) La Máscara & Volador Jr. b Ephesto & Mephisto
4) Alex Koslov & Shocker b Olímpico & Sangre Azteca

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-frc3/v/t1.0-9/10689801_537742393038752_70151187522269724_n.jpg?oh=9bef0d24c2815f0923ae66c1a1d71611&oe=5760F4DE

(scontent.xx.fbcdn.net)

CMLL, JUNIORS (FRI) 01/18/2008 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Corsario Negro, Furia Salvaje, The Rockers vs Black Dragón, Edgar El Guapo, Tirano
2) Chico Malo, Danny Boy, Flechador vs Crazy Star, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring
3) Máximo & Volador Jr. vs Atlantis & Ephesto

CMLL (FRI) 01/18/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Black Warrior & Pierrothito
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Fabián el Gitano, Mictlán, Starman *
3) Felino & Heavy Metal b Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca [torneo, 1st] *
4) Averno & Mephisto b Flash & Último Dragón [torneo, 1st] *
5) Damián 666 & Mr. Águila b Súper Nova & Valiente [torneo, 1st] *
6) Black Warrior & Olímpico b Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone [torneo, 1st] *
7) Averno & Mephisto b Felino & Heavy Metal [torneo, quarterfinal] *
8) Black Warrior & Olímpico b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila [torneo, quarterfinal] *
9) Averno & Mephisto b Black Warrior & Olímpico [torneo, semifinal] *
10) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico [Relevos Increíbles] *

CMLL (SAT) 01/19/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Mensajero de la Muerte & Príncipe Orquidea ?? ? & Darling Boy
2) Baby Lover & Oro Negro b Peligro & Transmetal
3) Brazo de Platino, Máximo, Súper Brazo DQ Loco Castillo, Muerte Negra, Sangre Azteca
4) King Boy (Tampico), La Sombra, Sagrado b Damián 666, Sadico (Tampico), Texano Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Marco Corleone b Atlantis & LA Park

CMLL (SAT) 01/19/2008 Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Mephisto, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 01/20/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Sensei b Calígula & Messala
2) La Nazi, La Seductora, Rosa Negra b Goddess, Larrosa, Luna Mágica
3) Ohara, Satánico, Súper Nova b Felino, Máximo, Neutrón
4) Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero, Stuka Jr. DQ Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. * *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Volador Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 01/20/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Quazar
2) Fraile de la Muerte b Thunder Boy
3) Estrella de Jalisco b Impostor
4) Depredador (Guadalajara), Exterminador, Valentin Mayo b Carlo Roggi, El Lider, Évola
5) Infierno, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno b Leono, Magnum, Tony Rivera
6) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Gallo b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 01/20/2008 Arena Neza
1) New Boy b Tormenta Del Deierto
2) Poder Boricua & Turako b Okawa & Súper Chiva
3) Chac-Mol, Hijo del Faraón, Winners Black b Artillero 2000, Killer Machina, Lokar
4) Hiroka & Mima Shimoda b Princesa Blanca & Rosa Negra
5) Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Ramstein b Felino, Heavy Metal, Rayo Tapatío I

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 01/20/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Daga & Lobo Metálico vs Betos Boy & Conquistador
2) Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Yakuza vs Macho III, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Veneno vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
4) Héctor Garza & Magnífico vs Olímpico & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 01/20/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Beto Alcala & Sombra del Ring vs Titanic & Voltaje Negro
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Regio Boy vs Flecha Azul & Rey Demonio Jr.
3) Gato Volador, Príncipe de Oro, Rey Apóstol vs Difunto I, Difunto II, Hijo de Espanto II
4) Bengalí, Oriental, Oriental I vs Coco Viper, El Gitano, Golden Boy
5) Astro Boy, Tiger Uniersitario, Valiente vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Rey Hechicero

CMLL, AGUIRRE (SUN) 01/20/2008 Plaza de Toros, La Ribera, Ayotlán, Jalisco
1) Demoledor, Dragón Nocturno, Mercury 2000 vs Eternomal, Raxiel, Terror Master
2) Apocalipsis (indy) & Kempo Dragón vs Mario Mora & Shiryu Dragón
3) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino vs Villano IV & Villano V
4) La Máscara & Místico vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 01/21/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Forajido & SWAT b Ares & Fuerza Chicana
2) Cerebro Negro, Espíritu Maligno, Negro Navarro b Asturiano, Legionario, Lestat
3) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Yeska b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
4) Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone
5) La Sombra, Místico, Rey Bucanero b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 01/22/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Aquila & El Silencioso vs Dragón de Plata & Medics III
2) Maldito Jr. & Samot vs Plata & Tony Sierra
3) Arenita & Coco Verde vs Kraken & Radioactivo
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Cerebro Negro, Negro Navarro, Pierroth II

CMLL (TUE) 01/22/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Milenio
2) Idolo b Güero Loco
3) Egipcio b Casanova (Guadalajara)
4) Danger (Guadalajara) b Magnum
5) Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) DQ Leono, Metalik, Tony Rivera
6) Black Warrior & Olímpico b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Último Dragón

CMLL (TUE) 01/22/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Ciber Black & Perverso
2) Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Violencia *
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Metálico *
4) Damián 666, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Valiente *
5) Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (THU) 01/24/2008 Arena Neza
1) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca vs Amapola, La Nazi, Medussa
2) Molotov & Trueno vs Artillero & Súper Comando
3) Felino & Máximo vs Ephesto & Virus
4) ?, La Sombra, Rey Bucanero vs Atlantis, Misterioso II, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 01/25/2008 Arena México [CMLL, RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Hooligan & Loco Max b Sombra de Plata & Trueno *
2) Diamante Negro, Ephesto, Misterioso II b Felino, Neutrón, Stuka Jr. *
3) Alex Koslov, Sagrado, Último Dragón DQ Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico *
4) Averno & Mephisto b Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra [torneo, final] *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Místico *

CMLL (SAT) 01/26/2008 Arena Neza
1) Bengala & Damian el Inmortal b Estruendo & Flecha
2) Príncipe Mexiquense, Sensei, Starman b Emperador, Ramstein, Zayco
3) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, La Nazi, Medussa
4) Disturbio, Ephesto, Misterioso II b Felino, Leono, Valiente
5) Atlantis & Místico b Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (SUN) 01/27/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Flash, Neutrón DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro *
3) Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Virus b Leono, Mictlán, Súper Nova *
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Último Dragón b Ephesto, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
5) Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 01/27/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Virgo
2) Fraile de la Muerte b Estrella de Jalisco
3) El Lider & Oro II b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Valentin Mayo
4) Évola, Metal Blanco, Metalik b Exterminador, Infierno, Mr. Trueno
5) Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) b Gallo, León Blanco, Magnum
6) La Sombra & Místico b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 01/27/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Betos Boy, Estigma, Forastero b Daga, Joe Brack, Lobo Metálico
2) Huizar & Yakuza b Jeque & Misterio
3) Niebla Negra I & Niebla Negra II b Macho III & Terrorista
4) Black Terry, El Magnficio, Justiciero b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Sagrado

CMLL (MON) 01/28/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Mr. Ráfaga, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. b Forajido, King Jaguar, SWAT
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo b Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Policeman
3) Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Flash, Stuka Jr.
4) Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero
5) Averno © b Místico [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (TUE) 01/29/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Azazel b Quazar
2) Idolo b Egipcio
3) Casanova (Guadalajara) & Metatrón b Rey Trueno & Súper Máquina
4) Exterminador b Carlo Roggi
5) Tony Rivera DQ Maléfico
6) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b La Sombra & Volador Jr.
7) Black Warrior b Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 01/29/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro b Molotov, Starman, Trueno *
3) Diamante Negro, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Súper Nova *
4) Alex Koslov, Sagrado, Valiente b Misterioso II, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
5) Marco Corleone, Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 01/29/2008 Arena Querétaro
1) Mr. Rebelde & Stranger ?? Galaxy & Luminoso
2) Dark Crazy & Rey Aztlán b El Aviador & Fuego Latino
3) Corsario Negro, Ozuno, Silver Dragón b Neurosis, Startron, Verdugo Blanco
4) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Dos Caras Jr. & LA Park b Héctor Garza & Terrible

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:22

Return to Index