indy: 2008-01

<-- 2007-12 --- 2008-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Moro Jr. & Oso Negro vs Espacial & Scriba Jr.
2) Brillante I, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Mr. Guerrero, Scriba, Sexy Francis
3) Ephesto, Hooligan, Misterioso II vs Euforia, La Sombra, Stuka Jr.
4) Ángel de Oro vs Guerrero Inca

NWG (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Gasparin & Tony Rodríguez vs Black Fighter & Terror Blanco
2) Enigma & Shiryu Dragón vs Hitman & Sombra Infernal I
3) Giovanny vs Apocalipsis (NWG) [NWG AZTECA]
4) Mr. Apolo vs Capitán Cobra [mask]
5) Roberto Paz Jr. vs Payasito Luchin [NWG MASTER]

indy (TUE) 01/01/2008 Ciudad de las Canteras, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Comando Nazi b Payaso Cocoliso
2) Rabioso I & Rabioso II b Dr. Muerte & Espuelas De Plata
3) ? & Tigre Casanova vs Fénix & Súper Águila [hardcore]
4) Challenger, Payaso Triki Traka, Ventus b Flecha India, Mr. Anima, Piel Canela

indy (TUE) 01/01/2008 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Brakman vs Diestro
2) Calakita & Nieto Del Soberano vs Pentagoncito & Pequeño Violencia
3) La Sombra © vs Euforia [NWA WELTER]
4) Misterioso II, Psycho, Semental, Tony Rodríguez, Último Guerrero vs El Tackle, Hijo del Soberano, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Stuka Jr. [cibernetico]

indy (THU) 01/03/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique vs ?, Arlequín, Phanton
2) Black Spider, Rubi Gardenia, Star Boy vs Hego Boys
3) King Azteca, Pandillero I, Pandillero II vs Arandú, Infierno, TJ Boy
4) Extreme Tiger & Súper Astro vs Konnan & Rey Misterio Sr.
5) Zandokan b Camaleón de Oro [hair]

indy (THU) 01/03/2008 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Diestro & Vector vs Águila I & Águila II
2) Baby Marvin & Dorado Jr. vs Alfil & Rey Sagitario
3) Dragóncito, La Parkita, Mini Máximo vs Pentagoncito, Pequeño Coco Amarillo, Ricky Estrada
4) Araña del Futuro, Black Jet, Kain vs Black Boy, Centella Azul, Sexy Libra
5) Ephesto, Hooligan, Misterio vs El Dorado, El Tackle, Sexy Piscis

indy (FRI) 01/04/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Enfermero Jr. L Zandokan, Camaleón de Oro [hair]
2) Extreme Tiger & Súper Astro DQ Perro Ruso & Rey Misterio Sr.

indy (SAT) 01/05/2008 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Calaquita vs Nieto Del Duende
2) Capitán & Súper America vs Camboyano & Mendigo
3) Captian Jr., Maravilla Star, Octagoncito (original) vs Espectrito Jr., Pentagoncito, Rocker

LUM (SAT) 01/05/2008 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Bengalí & Cats [LUM TAG]
2) Silver Star & Tigre Universitario vs el Tacua & Memo Valles

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox & Rey Imagen b Criminal & Invasor
2) Dr. Cianuro b Águila Extrema [NORTH LH]
3) Kaientai, Lord Byron, Ramsés b Dranzer, Iron, Scravos
4) Virtual X b Euforia (Monterrey)
5) El Elegido & Hombre Sin Miedo b Guerrero Negro Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata

MBLW (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alma Roja, Gavilán Jr., Sepulturero I vs Arañita, Bat Boy, Chico Malo
2) Apolo Star, Centella Inca, Dragón Fly vs Cosaco Loco, Dosconocido Jr., Venganza
3) Chacal Ruiz, Chacal Ruiz Sr., John Ventrua vs Cuervo (San Luis Potosí), Furia Azul, Furia Azul Jr.
4) Caballero De Oro vs Kukuxklan
5) Bogar, Imperial Jr., Warrior Star vs Cachorro, Demenzía, Maligno

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Demonio Blanco, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Espia Mortal b Ángel Divino
2) Pequeño Babe & Pequeño Muñeco b Hijo De Kimbar & Súper Lince
3) Black Power & Pequeño Ninja b Juventud Salvaje & Perverso Inc
4) Halcón Tapatío II & Halcón Tapatío Jr. b Emviado Del Diablo Jr. & Kimbar

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Rey Sepulcro vs Molacho García
2) El Guerrillero vs Gato Montes
3) Especie Maligna, Terry Kiss, Tragedia vs El Brujo, El Sadico, Vago [torneo]
4) Androide, Black Jack, El General vs Comando Loco, Imperio, Vengador Nazi [torneo]
5) Black Steel, El Hijo del Solitario, Gran Misterio vs Bestia Salvaje, Bucanero Jr., Príncipe Azteca

AULL (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Psicópata, Terry 2000, Yakuza © vs Cerebro Diabólico, Epitafio, Herejía [AULL TRIOS]

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Ray Alcantara, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Cachorro b Samael
2) Zombie Jr. b Dios Egipcio
3) Jungla II & Payaso III b Degemoth & Gato Negro
4) Anima I & Anima II DQ Águila Imperial & Casanova
5) Caballero de la Muerte & Caballero De La Muerte Jr. b Súper Águila & Ventus
6) Payaso I & Payaso II b Arkamos & Guerrero del Futuro

VIP (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Breistar & Gato Fantasma b Azteca Warrior & Black Poison
2) el Tacua & Panterita Del Ring II b Príncipe Rebelde & Titanic
3) Dralion & Sky b Nightmare & Turbina
4) Diluvio Negro I & Sergio Romo Jr. b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Raiden
5) Caifan Rockero I, Corazón de Barrio, Silver Star b Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Terrorista vs El Loco
2) Aarhus & Aries vs Black Bull & Sepultura
3) Averno (Laguna), Jerry Brown, Turistar vs Águila II, Príncipe Halcón, Shuriken
4) Burrito & Dulce Paola vs Chacor & Ricky Estrada
5) Halcón Suriano Jr., Junior Halcón, Tony Rodríguez vs Bumerang, El Vigilante, Lee Roy Jr.

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Explanada Municipal, Tlalixtac de Cabrera, Oaxaca
1) Angers vs El Guerrillero
2) Dios Egipcio & Mini Vuelo vs Pequeño Turbo & Zombie Jr.
3) Ángel Nazi, Linda Witch, Súper Águila vs Caballero Jr., Cobra Negra, Zombie
4) Challenger, Payaso Máximo, Safari (Oaxaca) vs Estrella Rebelde, Flecha India, Soberbio I

indy (SUN) 01/06/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Beto Alcala & Sombra del Ring vs Black Soul & Marrullero
2) Flecha Azul, Regio Boy, Rey Demonio Jr. vs Furor, Galactar, Voltaje Negro
3) Crazy Demon, Príncipe de Oro, Rey Apóstol vs Gavilán Negro, La Bestia, Pancho Tequila
4) Bengalí, Mongol Chino Jr., Orientale II vs Coco Viper, El Gitano, Memo Valles
5) Máscara Púrpura, Oriental I, Tigre Universitario vs Golden Boy, Misterioso II, Rey Hechicero

CROC (SUN) 01/06/2008 Morelia, Michoacán
1) Cruz Del Silencio & Príncipe Lince b Dark Mauth & Lord Dante
2) King Boxer & Sanyer b Furia Nazi & Turbo Star
3) Ciclón Moreliano & Karma b Ángel Dorado I & Genio
4) Cobra Jr., Imperio De Plata, Reliciario b Antifaz Del Diablo, Imothep, Máximo Loco

indy (MON) 01/07/2008 Explanada Delegacional, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Príncipe Dorado vs Enviado
2) Meteoro & Zokar vs Fénix & Satán
3) Kumo & Polaris vs Halcón Y Diabólico II & Halcónes Y Diabólico I
4) Súper Niño & X-Man vs Halcón Guerrero & Urko
5) Aguilita Solitaria & Notreno Jr. vs ? & Pequeño Universo 2000

indy (TUE) 01/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Flecha & Máscara De Fuego vs Jaguar I & Jaguar II
2) Coyote Jr. & Hijo de Trueno vs Destroyer & Pedro Navajas
3) Gardenia Azteca, Rosa Salvaje, Sexy Ruby vs Azteca Warrior, Fomer Love, Sombra del Ring
4) Black Panther & Rey Demonio Jr. vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Corazón Adicto
5) Golden Boy & Pancho Tequila vs Casanova & Símbolo

indy (TUE) 01/08/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Aerokarma vs Blue Ángel
2) Princesa Celeste vs Niño Malo
3) Century 2000 & Cyborg vs Black Love & Trueno Infernal
4) La Jarochita & Zafiro vs Shun Ly & Tormento
5) Junior, Michael, Rey Egipto vs Apolo Segovia, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento
6) Black Baby, Celestial, Matematico Jr. vs Acero, El Hijo Del Buitre, Triple X

indy (THU) 01/10/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dark Saint & Jerry Brown vs Camorra & Insólito
2) Calakita & Dragóncito vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada
3) Brillante I, El Tackle, Piloto Suicida vs Moro Jr., Mr. Guerrero, Scriba
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Piscis, Stuka I vs Dulce Paola, Misterioso II, Sexy Francis

indy (FRI) 01/11/2008 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Bello Pedro & Juan El Hermoso vs Rosabel & Sexy Allan
2) El Elegido & Gronda II vs Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.

LUM (SAT) 01/12/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Halcón Peregrino vs Infierno Jr.
2) Mini Gato Volador & Niño De La Selva b Kairo & Mini Vaquero Romo
3) Bengalí, Cats, Zulu b Codigo Rojo, Símbolo, Venum
4) Difunto I, Difunto II, Herodes b Gato Volador, Mongol Chino Jr., Tigre Universitario

AULL (SAT) 01/12/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Eterno b Mr. Flama
2) Kilvan & Pequeño Rebelde b Hormiga Atmocio & Rey Cristal
3) Cerebro Diabólico, Epitafio, Herejía b Pequeño Demonio, Súper Panda, Yakuza
4) Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I b King Star Tiger, Psicópata, Robin Maravilla

indy (SAT) 01/12/2008 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Tronxs vs Osiris
2) Platino & Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Marino & Rey Azteca
3) Genio del Aire & Rey Negro vs Despiadado & Rey Cobra
4) Mr. Tempest & Piloto Suicida (Baja California) vs Pzaico & Tigre León

indy (SAT) 01/12/2008 Arena San Jose, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Andariego & Sicario vs Destructor & Héros
2) Capitán America, Cazador, Gazu vs Dr. Enigma, Dragón Negro, Terrorista
3) Buitre I & Buitre III vs Fisher Boy I & Fisher Boy II [WWA TAG]
4) Solar I © vs Negro Navarro [AMERICAS LH]

indy (SAT) 01/12/2008 Pulga San Rafael, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Chico de Barrio & Potro Jr. vs Furor & Titanic

indy (SAT) 01/12/2008 Salón Quinta Paraiso, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Babe Torres & Star Cat vs Demonio Gato & Militar
2) Águila Guerrera & Mr. Potro vs Gringo Loko & Violento
3) Tortuguillo Ninja I, Tortuguillo Ninja II, Tortuguillo Ninja IIII vs Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro
4) Psicópata, Terry 2000, Yakuza vs Blasfemia, Herejía, Judas el Traidor
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, Pantera, Sagrado vs Jaque Mate, Negro Navarro, Pentagon Black

indy (SUN) 01/13/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Chester
2) Chico Che & La Krysys vs Krypton & Millenium
3) Drastik Boy & El Colibrí vs Gato Negro & Tiger Man
4) Despiadado, La Plaga, Sacristán del Diablo vs Dr. Muerte, Mensajero de la Muerte, Titan

MBLW (SUN) 01/13/2008 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura & Sangre Guerrera vs Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno II
2) Arañita, Bat Boy, Gacelak vs Alma Roja, Cuervo (San Luis Potosí), Gavilán Jr.
3) Cosaco Loco vs Apolo Star
4) Bogar, Imperial Jr., Warrior Star vs Cachorro, Demenzía, Maligno

indy (SUN) 01/13/2008 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hombre Azul vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) Dragón Lee & Príncipe Azul vs Electrodo & Medieval
3) Meteoro Kid & Rey Fénix vs Comando Del Aire & Macho Jr.
4) Fénix & Flecha Verde vs Halcón Diabólico & Halcón Diabólico I
5) Disturbio & Sepulturero I vs ? & Terry 2000

Rayo de Plata (SUN) 01/13/2008 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Génesis, Saeta del Ring, Salomé, Visión vs Dr. Satán, Leopardo, Tamahawk, Venom
2) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr., Tiger Boy vs Anticristo, Gato Salvaje, Poder Rojo, Turbo X
3) Cat Mortal, Dragón, Rayo de Plata Jr., Súper Boy, Súper Light vs Brujo Cósmico Jr., Futuro 2000, Lover Boy, Piscis, Sombra Del Miserio

indy (SUN) 01/13/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Hacha Diabólica & Maxi Tiger vs As De Plata & Viento Infenal
2) Gran David & Lapikuma vs Pakal & Voltron
3) Exotico Pena & Payaso X-Lum vs Granaloco & Minimo
4) Chico Che, Roy Lancer I, Roy Lancer II vs Chaman, Máscara Negra, Spawn
5) Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Caricia vs Barba Negra, Blas Espana, Terrorista

indy (SUN) 01/13/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Mini Hator & Vaquerito Romo vs Chico de Barrio & Mini Gato
2) Azteca Warrior & el Tacua vs Crazy Demon & Furor
3) Dralion & Sky vs Nigherth & Turbina
4) Caifan & Estrella Dorada vs Morvius & Raiden
5) Hator, Monje Negro, Potro Jr. vs Diluvio Negro I, Mongol Chino, Silver Star

indy (SUN) 01/13/2008 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Acuario Jr. b Black Killer
2) Amenaza Blanca, Juventud Rebelde, Lanzallama b Guerrero de la Noche, Pegasso Black, Rey Infierno
3) Dr. Antrax b Baby Moreno [super libre]
4) Jaguars Jaguar, Samuray, Tigre Cósmico DQ Ángel Del Silencio, Armagedon, Perro Mocho Jr.

PROLLM (SUN) 01/13/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Buitre & Cat Metal vs Herejía & Rey Cristal and Mike Ribera & Venom and Macho III & Terrorista and Ave Nocturna & Wizzard and Osiris & Yakuza

indy (SUN) 01/13/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Terrorista vs Black Bull
2) Dark Saint & Príncipe Halcón vs Sepultura & Turistar
3) Águila II vs Averno (Laguna)
4) Dulce Paola, El Burrito, Halcón Suriano Jr. vs Bumerang, Jerry Brown, Ricky Estrada
5) Junior Halcón & Tony Rodríguez vs El Vigilnate, Lee Roy Jr., Psycho

DELGADO (SUN) 01/13/2008 El Paso, Texas
1) Reo Jr. b Flash (El Paso)
2) Peluchin II & Punisher b Firebird & Fuego
3) Baby Juicy & Scorpió 2000 b Blue Man & El Guerrero
4) Epidemia, Galáctico, Scorpió Jr. b Imposter Jr., NASCAR, Sexy Francis
5) Magno & Mystico DQ Cinta De Oro & Rey Escorpión (Reynosa)

indy (TUE) 01/15/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Sacristán del Diablo vs Medics III
2) Hijo Del Señor Tormenta & Maldito vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Titan
3) Ara Bonsai & Josseline vs Flor Metálica & Rosa Negra
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Cerebro Negro, Negro Navarro, Septiembre Negro II

indy (TUE) 01/15/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Flecha (Monterrey) & Máscarita De Fuego vs Jaguar I & Jaguar II
2) Black Panther & La Mancha vs Mercurio & Tequilita
3) Gardenia Azteca & Rosa Salvaje vs Guerrero Negro & Rey Demonio
4) Maravilla Azteca & Pancho Tequila vs Casanova & Corazón Adicto
5) Golden Boy vs Símbolo [super libre]

indy (WED) 01/16/2008 Teotitlán de Flores Magó, Oaxaca
1) Lalo El Loco vs Fantasma (Oaxaca)

BAJA STAR (FRI) 01/18/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Saeta b Army
2) Deja Vu & Randuz b Maquiavelico & Rayo Tapatío II
3) Pancho Cachondo, Ricochet, Shamu DQ Scream, Tazmananiac, Viernes 13
4) Súper Astro & Súper Kendo DQ El Dandy & Mortiz
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza b Blue Panther & Dos Caras Jr.

indy (FRI) 01/18/2008 Gimnasio del Estadio Carlos Serdán Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Kato & Nigma vs Acero & Tormento
2) Cronos & La Jarochita vs Bat Boy & Shun Ly
3) Rocko Marvin & Rocky Marvin vs Espectrito I & Pentagoncito
4) Celetial (Veracruz) & Rey Egipto vs Matrix & Triple X
5) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Fantasma Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Súper Muñeco vs Coco Azul, Coco Negro, Hijo del Cien Caras, Silver Star
6) El Fantasma, Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr. vs El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Villano III

LUM (SAT) 01/19/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Fomer Love & Símbolo b Fuerza Vengadora & Navegante
2) Mongol Chino, Monje Negro Jr., Silver Star b Bengalí, Cats, el Tacua
3) Gato Volador, Mongol Chino Jr., Tigre Universitario b Chaco Herodes, Difunto I, Difunto II

AULL (SAT) 01/19/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Pulsar, Súper Electra, Tiwar b Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano Jr.
2) Luis Marical, New Boy, Súper Tri b Cerebro Diabólico, Ciber Black, Iceman
3) Hijo del Signo b Maythor
4) Kalimari, Kushida, Nakashima DQ Masada, Nosawa, Takemura
5) Solar I © b Negro Navarro [AMERICAS LH]
6) Kilvan, Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I, Shu el Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma, Kung Fu Jr., Robin Maravilla, Yakuza
7) Dos Caras Sr., El Fantasma, Mano Negra b Onita Santana, Rambo, Villano III

indy (SAT) 01/19/2008 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Centella vs Maverick
2) Platino, Príncipe Negro Jr., Rey Negro vs Despiadado, Marino, Rey Azteca
3) Mr. Tempest vs Pzaico [? EXTREME]
4) Tigre León vs Piloto Sucicida [super libre]

OLX (SAT) 01/19/2008 Pulga San Rafael, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Azteca Warrior vs Maligno
2) Big Memo vs Titanic
3) Furor vs Galactar [PYCV EXTREME]
4) Black Soul vs Ángel o Demonio [OLX, Death]

WFS (SAT) 01/19/2008 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mente Asesina & Sudamericano vs Garra Nocturna & Kaiser
2) Craz Rock & Puma 2000 vs Chaman & Sueno Azteca
3) Galadron De Plata & Gallo De Jalisco vs Extreme Insect & Máscara Magnifica
4) Infernal, Maldad, Terror b Darketo, Halcón Galáctico, Shadowman
5) Macabro Rojo, Rams, Rock Star, Vértigo b Dr. Muerte, Pierroth II, Súper Yens, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 01/20/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Sacristán del Diablo
2) Chico Che & La Krysys vs Krypton & Millenium
3) Dr. Muerte & Mensajero de la Muerte vs Colmillo Blanco & Godzila
4) Drastik Boy, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Hannibal, Jaque Mate, La Plaga

indy (SUN) 01/20/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox & Rey Imagen vs Criminal & Invasor
2) Águila Extrema & Virtual X b Dr. Cianruo & Euforia (Monterrey)
3) Dranzer & Scravos b Androide & Yaco
4) Iron, La Momia, Príncipe Diamante b Ramsés (Monterrey), Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
5) Antifaz del Norte & Electroshock b Charly Manson & Pimpinela Escarlata

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:25

Return to Index