CMLL DF: 2008-01

<-- 2007-12 --- 2008-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 01/01/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Apocalipsis, Súper Comando, Zayco b Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Trueno *
3) Astro Boy, Metálico, Súper Nova DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Nosferatu, Skándalo *
4) Flash, La Máscara, Valiente b Nitro, Pierroth, Texano Jr. *
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Máscara Año 2000 b Negro Casas, Sagrado, Shocker *

CMLL (FRI) 01/04/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Flash, Súper Nova, Tigre Blanco DQ Diamante Negro, Loco Max, Nitro
2) Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666, Fantasy, Tzuki, Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Halloween, Bam Bam, Mr. Aguilita, Shockercito, Fire [cibernetico, Pequeno Reyes del Aire] * 2008 Mini Reyes del Aire (posted by thecubsfan)
Fantasy pinned Fire, Mr. Aguilita beat Shockericto, Pequeno Warrior beat Fantasy, Bam Bam beat Mr. Aguilita, Tzuki beat Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Halloween beat Tzuki, Bam Bam beat Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Damian 666 beat Bam Bam, Mascarita Dorada beat Pequeño Damian 666 for the win.
3) Mephisto, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Felino, La Máscara, Máximo *
4) Rey Bucanero, Sagrado, Shocker b Atlantis, Averno, Olímpico *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. b Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (SUN) 01/06/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Metálico
3) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca *
4) Black Warrior, Ephesto, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Máximo, Súper Nova *
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza b Rey Bucanero, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 01/08/2008 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Apocalipsis, Calígula, Messala b Astro Boy, Sombra de Plata, Trueno *
3) Diamante Negro, Euforia, Nosferatu b Ángel Azteca Jr., Stuka Jr., Súper Nova *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Máximo DQ Ephesto, Sangre Azteca, Virus *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Valiente b Averno, Black Warrior, Mephisto *

CMLL (FRI) 01/11/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Calígula & Messala b Molotov & Starman
2) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca *
3) Pequeño Damian 666 © b Máscarita Dorada [CMLL MINI] * CMLL - Pequeño Damian 666 vs Máscarita Dorada [Campeonato Mundial Miniestrellas] (posted by 1LU1S)
4) Villano IV & Villano V b Rey Bucanero & Stuka Jr. [torneo, 1st] *
5) Blue Panther & Sagrado b Ohara & Shigeo Okumura [torneo, 1st] *
6) Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra b Héctor Garza & Pierroth [torneo, 1st] *
7) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr. b La Máscara & Volador Jr. [torneo, 1st] *
8) Villano IV & Villano V b Blue Panther & Sagrado [torneo, quarterfinal] *
9) Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr. [torneo, quarterfinal] *
10) Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra b Villano IV & Villano V [torneo, semifinal] *
11) Místico, Negro Casas, Shocker b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 01/13/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Fire & Mini Skandalo b Bracito de Oro & Shockercito
2) Dr. X, Pólvora, Vaquero b Sensei, Tigre Blanco, Trueno
3) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Metálico b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto DQ Felino, La Sombra, Máximo *
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila b Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 01/15/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Sombra de Plata & Trueno
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Astro Boy, Tigre Blanco b Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Ramstein *
3) Flash, Metálico, Stuka Jr. b Diamante Negro, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Blue Panther, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Mephisto, Universo 2000 *
5) Místico, Shocker, Valiente b Atlantis, Averno, Olímpico * Mistico/Shocker/Valiente vs Atlantis/Averno/Olimpico - 1/15/08 (posted by Rob Viper)

CMLL (FRI) 01/18/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Black Warrior & Pierrothito
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Fabián el Gitano, Mictlán, Starman *
3) Felino & Heavy Metal b Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca [torneo, 1st] *
4) Averno & Mephisto b Flash & Último Dragón [torneo, 1st] *
5) Damián 666 & Mr. Águila b Súper Nova & Valiente [torneo, 1st] *
6) Black Warrior & Olímpico b Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone [torneo, 1st] *
7) Averno & Mephisto b Felino & Heavy Metal [torneo, quarterfinal] *
8) Black Warrior & Olímpico b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila [torneo, quarterfinal] *
9) Averno & Mephisto b Black Warrior & Olímpico [torneo, semifinal] *
10) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico [Relevos Increíbles] *

CMLL (SUN) 01/20/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Sensei b Calígula & Messala
2) La Nazi, La Seductora, Rosa Negra b Goddess, Larrosa, Luna Mágica
3) Ohara, Satánico, Súper Nova b Felino, Máximo, Neutrón
4) Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero, Stuka Jr. DQ Héctor Garza, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. * *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Volador Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 01/22/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Ciber Black & Perverso
2) Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Violencia *
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Metálico *
4) Damián 666, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Heavy Metal, La Máscara, Valiente *
5) Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (FRI) 01/25/2008 Arena México [CMLL, RobViper (Music Video), SuperLuchas]
1) Hooligan & Loco Max b Sombra de Plata & Trueno *
2) Diamante Negro, Ephesto, Misterioso II b Felino, Neutrón, Stuka Jr. *
3) Alex Koslov, Sagrado, Último Dragón DQ Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico *
4) Averno & Mephisto b Dos Caras Jr. & La Sombra [torneo, final] *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 01/27/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Pólvora & Vaquero b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Flash, Neutrón DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro *
3) Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Virus b Leono, Mictlán, Súper Nova *
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Último Dragón b Ephesto, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
5) Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas b Damián 666, Héctor Garza, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 01/29/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nitro b Molotov, Starman, Trueno *
3) Diamante Negro, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Súper Nova *
4) Alex Koslov, Sagrado, Valiente b Misterioso II, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
5) Marco Corleone, Negro Casas, Último Dragón b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:24

Return to Index