AAA: 2008-02

<-- 2008-01 --- 2008-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (FRI) 02/01/2008 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla [RobViper (Music VIdeo)]
1) Ayako Hamada, La Diabólica, Mari Apache b Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Sexy Star * part 1 (posted by timmy8271b) part 2 (posted by timmy8271b)
2) Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko b Ángel Mensajero, Argenis, Billy Boy, Pimpinela Escarlata *
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
4) Ron Killings, X-Pac, Zorro b Juventud Guerrera, Laredo Kid, Oriental *
5) Brazo de Plata, El Elegido, Máscara Divina b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Naomichi Marufuji b Abismo Negro, Kenzo Suzuki, Takeshi Morishima *  (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA, LUCHAS VIP (SAT) 02/02/2008 Basic Disco & Night Club, Durango, Durango
1) Aero Boy & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Violento Jack [Relevos Increíbles, hardcore]
2) Decnnis & Zumbido vs Chris Stone & Pesadilla

AAA (SAT) 02/02/2008 Club Rotario, Auditorio el Cecuco, San Juan del Río, Querétaro
1) Comandante & Dark Boy vs Red Star & Soldado Diabólico
2) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache & Rossy Moreno
3) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Atómico, Dance Boy, Lince
4) Dragón de Oriente I, Dragón de Oriente II, Money Pack vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) El Alebrije, Gronda, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II

AAA (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Criminal & Iron Extreme b Babe Fox & Rey Imagen
2) Ramsés & Yako b Kaientai & Lord Byron
3) Euforia (Monterrey) b Virtual X
4) Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II © b Iron & Príncipe Diamante [AAA NORTH TAG]
5) Antifaz del Norte, Extreme Tiger, Histeria b 5X, Aerostar, La Momia

AAA (SUN) 02/03/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora
1) Black Shadow Jr., Iron Boy, Scalibur vs Mike Castillo, Rocker, Shamu
2) American Rebeld & Despiadado vs Osiris & Voltron
3) El Marino & Xtreme vs Signo Diabólico & Street Cat
4) Ángel Mensajero, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Animaniac, Pirata Morgan, Renegado

AAA (MON) 02/04/2008 Lienzo Charro, Tezontepec, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
2) Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs Histeria & La Diabólica
3) Charly Manson & Octagón vs Abismo Negro & Zorro

AAA (MON) 02/04/2008 Plaza de Toros Santa Maria La Ribera, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) La Parkita & May Flowers vs Mini Charly Manson & Polvo de Estrellas
2) ?, Chris Stone, Súper Caló vs Cuervo, Escoria, Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Brazo de Plata, Gronda II, La Parka Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki, Ozz, Pirata Morgan

AAA, Corsario Blanco (SAT) 02/09/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Rayo Veloz & X Man b Misterio De La Muerte & Reptilius
2) Corsario Blanco, Flash (Tampico), Impulso b Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Pastro Diabólico
3) Billy Boy & La Guerrera b Gran Apache & La Diabólica
4) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis b Black Master, Bulldozer, Okuzono
5) Electroshock & Espíritu b Cibernético & El Elegido

AAA, JUNIORS (SAT) 02/09/2008 Plaza de Toros Eloy Cavazos, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Halcón Latino vs Águila Celta, Black Evil I, Black Evil II, Fighter, Abejorro, Cadenal Dorado Jr., Atómico
2) Máscarita Divina & Mini Dizzy vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Ozz
3) Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Ayako Hamada & Casandro
4) Aerostar, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Charly Manson & Chessman vs Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 02/10/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Maldito & Yako vs Criminal & Dr. Cianuro
2) Águila Extrema, Dranzer, Scravos b Kaientai, Lord Byron, Ramsés (Monterrey)
3) Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II © b Iron & Príncipe Diamante [AAA NORTH TAG]
4) Virtual X b Euforia (Monterrey) [mask]
5) Argenis, el Ángel, La Momia b Antifaz del Norte, Guerrero Negro Jr., Sangre Chicana

AAA TV (SUN) 02/10/2008 Plaza de Toros, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Billy Boy & Gato Eveready b Alan & Operativo
2) Aerostar, Estrellita, Fabi Apache b Gran Apache, La Diabólica, Mari Apache * part 1 (posted by timmy8271b) part 2 (posted by timmy8271b)
3) Mini Charly Manson, Mini Dizzy, Octagoncito b Máscarita de la Muerte, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman *
4) Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Último Gladiador b Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme *
5) Abismo Negro b Mr. Niebla *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Intocable, Laredo Kid, Octagón DQ Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
7) Kenzo Suzuki, Ron Killings, Zorro b Alan Stone, Charly Manson, El Alebrije *

AAA (SUN) 02/10/2008 Programa Unidos Cobijemos, Durango, Durango
1) ?, Lobo del Aire, Rolando Avila vs Negro Sosa, Rey Corsario, Siniestro

AAA (WED) 02/13/2008 Polideportivo de la BUAP, Puebla, Puebla
1) Billy Boy & el Ángel b Gran Apache & Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, May Flowers b Fabi Apache, Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Aerostar & Rey Cometa DQ Extreme Tiger & Halloween
4) Alan Stone, El Alebrije, Octagón b Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II
5) Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro b Cibernético, El Elegido, La Parka Jr.

AAA (THU) 02/14/2008 Palenque Vicente Fernández, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Pimpinela Escarlata & Sexy Piscis vs Dulce Paola & Sexy Francis
2) Corazón De Barrio & Estrella Dorada Jr. vs Antifaz del Norte & Hator
3) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Zorro vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido [Trofeo del Amor y La Amistad]
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Gronda II vs Electroshock, Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (FRI) 02/15/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Spark & Tucan vs Shamu & Wama
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pegasso, Rubi Gardenia vs Animaniac, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera vs Histeria & Psicosis II and Arandú & TJ Boy
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Head Hunter I, X-Pac, Zumbido

AAA TV (FRI) 02/15/2008 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [Retro80s90s (YouTube, 6)]
1) Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Sexy Star b Ayako Hamada, La Diabólica, Mari Apache *
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Rey Cometa
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b El Alebrije, Máscara Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata *
4) Abismo Negro b Mr. Niebla [bull terrier] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro b Brazo de Plata, Gronda II, Intocable *
6) Decnnis & Scorpió Jr. b Charly Manson & Chessman and Laredo Kid & Octagón and Extreme Tiger & Halloween [cage, Rey de Reyes] *

AAA (SAT) 02/16/2008 Centro Deportivo Y Cultural Ricardo Flores Magon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fight Panther vs Siniestro Negro
2) Flama Roja & Toro Negro Jr. vs Demen Extreme & Roca
3) Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Kevin vs Ira, Maldito Jr., Polaris
4) El Silencioso & Mini Dizzy vs Mini Ozz & Perrito Cibernetico
5) May Flowers, Súper AAA, Súper Niño vs Gallego, Halcón Guerrero, Mr. Cóndor

AAA (SAT) 02/16/2008 Centro Social y Recreativo el Recreo, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) Reggae Boy & Senky vs Disturbio & Samoano
2) Caricia, La Chona, Sexy Geminis vs Brian Stripper, Mongus, Platino
3) Decnnis & Rossy Moreno vs Gran Apache & Mari Apache
4) Súper Mipi vs Miserable [mask, hair]
5) Cibernético & Latin Boiler vs Monsther & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 02/16/2008 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Black Danger, Insecto, Príncipe Celeste
2) Boricua & El Can b Flecha De Fuego & Rigo
3) Dunkel & Fantasma Jr. b Cripta & Sepulcro
4) Chris Stone & Súper Caló DQ Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido
5) El Alebrije, Juventud Guerrera, Oriental b Abismo Negro, Fuerza Guerrera, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 02/16/2008 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada b Dragóncito & El Lobo
2) Estrellita & La Bandida b La Hechicera & Rossy Moreno
3) Billy Boy & Pegasso b El Tackle & Tony Rodríguez
4) Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II b Animaniac, Extreme Tiger, Halloween
5) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Súper Porky b Espíritu, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA (SUN) 02/17/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Iron Extreme b Invasor
2) Animaniac & Euforia (Monterrey) b Dorado Jr. & Virtual X
3) Estrellita & Rossy Moreno b La Bandida & La Hechicera
4) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis II b Billy Boy, La Momia, Sangre Chicana
5) Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Zorro b El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Porky

AAA (SUN) 02/17/2008 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportivo, Fortín, Veracruz
1) Aerostar, el Ángel, Pegasso vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Charly Manson, Chessman, Rey Cometa vs ?, Abismo Negro, Zumbido

AAA, AGUILAS (SUN) 02/17/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tequixquiac, Estado de México
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Alan, Javi, Riciky
2) Casandro, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Sexy Star
3) Cibernético & Gronda II vs Espíritu & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (MON) 02/18/2008 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Fuerza K9, Krimen, Skud b Apolo Star, Centella Inca, Kukukklan
2) Jesse, Nygma, Yuriko b Dragón Fly, el Ángel, Zinder
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
4) Gran Apache, Mari Apache, Polvo de Estrellas b Casandro, Martha Villalobos, Rey Cometa
5) Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr. b Alan Stone, Gronda II, Octagón

AAA (MON) 02/18/2008 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Ayako Hamada & Sexy Star
2) Billy Boy & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Antifaz del Norte & Histeria
3) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA, CGT (MON) 02/18/2008 Salón Ixtlahuaca, Ixtlahuaca de Rayón, Estado de México
1) Barba Roja & Hijo de Pirata Morgan vs Monje Loco I & Monje Loco II
2) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Abismo Negro
3) La Parka Jr. & Súper Porky vs La Secta Del Mesias

AAA (TUE) 02/19/2008 Puebla, Puebla
1) Amenaza Norteña, Carnicero, Sádico b Crazy Black, Millenium, Triple XXX
2) Máscarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson DQ Jerrito Estrada & Mini Ozz
3) Chessman & Cibernético b Abismo Negro & Mr. Niebla

AAA (WED) 02/20/2008 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Linterna Verde & Misterio Negro b Sargento Negro & Serpiente Marina
2) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache b Estrellita & Relámpago
3) Extreme Tiger vs Joe Lider, Shiryu Dragón
4) Casandro & Pimpinela Esacrlata b Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
5) Electroshock & Zorro b Charly Manson & Chessman

AAA, Fraternidad 2000 (THU) 02/21/2008 Gimnasio del Estadio Carlos Serdán Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Black Jack, Blue Ángel, Kronos (Veracruz) b Aero Karma, Bat Boy, Jhon Terry
2) Cyborg (Veracruz), Junrior, La Jarochita, Rey Egipto b Apolo Segovia, Imperial, Relámpago Cadenas, Shun Ly
3) Black Baby, El Hijo Del Buitre, Matrix (Veracruz) b Apolo, Matematico Jr., Sangre Y Fuego
4) Batman, Celestial (Veracruz), El Alebrije b Electroshock, Monsther, Violencia (Veracruz)
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, El Elegido DQ Abismo Negro, Psicosis II, Zorro

AAA, CORSARIO BLANCO (FRI) 02/22/2008 Auditorio Reynaldo Castillo Portes, Altamira, Tamaulipas
1) Ray Veloz & X-Men b Rebelde Del Infierno & Reptillo
2) La Pandillera b Guerrera Negra [bull terrier]
3) Corsario Blanco & Flash (Tamaulipas) b Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Pastro Diabólico
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Sexy Star b Mari Apache & Mini Histeria
5) Alan Stone, Casandro, Pimpinela Escarlata DQ Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko

AAA, ZATARAIN (FRI) 02/22/2008 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Apocalipsis (La Paz) & Rastaman vs Shiru Xtreme & Shyru Dragón
2) El Brazo, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Súper Porky vs Cuervo, Enterrador (La Paz), Ozz

AAA TV (SAT) 02/23/2008 Centro de Convenciones, Minatitlán, Veracruz [RobViper (Music VIdeo)]
1) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Argenis, Chiva Rayada I, Gato Eveready [Rey de Reyes, qualfying] *
2) Aerostar, el Ángel, Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko [Rey de Reyes, qualfying] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló [Rey de Reyes, qualfying] *
4) Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Head Hunter I b Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Último Gladiador [Rey de Reyes, qualfying] *
5) El Alebrije, Laredo Kid, Máscara Divina b Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme *
6) Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, Intocable [Rey de Reyes, bull terrier, qualfying] *

AAA, PC (SAT) 02/23/2008 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Wilbert b Centella Kid
2) Orión & Príncipe b Anestesiador & Sparta
3) Monsther Truck I, Muralla Negra, Relámpago b Doberman, Epidemia, Payaso Frank
4) Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata b El Ángel & Oriental
5) Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro b Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera

AAA (SUN) 02/24/2008 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Flama Roja & Maravilla vs Demen Extreme & La Roca
2) Arkanos, Dragón Chino, Okawa vs Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III, Rey Lobo
3) Fabi Apache & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mari Apache & Máscarita de la Muerte
4) Cibernético, Oriental, Súper AAA vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu

AAA (SUN) 02/24/2008 Disco Metropoli del Salón Premier, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) As De Trébol Jr. & Súper Ninja vs Aquelarre & Sable
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
3) Pimpinela Escarlata & Rey Cometa vs Oriental & Vayolet
4) Juventud Guerrera, Máscara Divina, Tinieblas Jr. vs Darko, Destructor, Zumbido

AAA (MON) 02/25/2008 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Monster Truck I, Muralla Negra, Relámpago b Doberman, Epidemia, Frank El Payaso
2) Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata b el Ángel & Oriental
3) Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro b Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera

AAA (TUE) 02/26/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Hijo Del Zarzy vs Guerrero Del Camino
2) Bronco De Renosa & Rocker Boy vs Guerrero Estrella & Misterio Negro
3) Chamaco Ortiz, Etreuz, Príncipe Azteca vs Black Star, Bufalo, Luminoso
4) Asterisco, Asterisco Jr., Rey Patriota vs Intachable I, Intachable II, Intachable III
5) Corazón de Barrio, El Elegido, Magnífico vs Antifaz del Norte, Imagen I, Kaoma Jr.

AAA (FRI) 02/29/2008 Auditorio del Parque de la Solidaridad, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Cometa, Gran Misterio, Sombra Infernal vs El Brujo, General, Vago
2) Dalia Negra, Orquidea, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Estrella Oriental, Master Boy, Vengador Nazi
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Bucanero, Extreme Tiger, Halloween
4) Intocable, Mr. Niebla, Súper Porky vs Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis
5) La Parka Jr. & Zorro vs Charly Manson & Electroshock

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-18 05:26

Return to Index