All: 2008-02

<-- 2008-01 --- 2008-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 02/01/2008 Arena México
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Neutrón b Calígula & Messala
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán, Stuka Jr.
3) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Shocker b Misterioso II, Mr. Águila, Villano V *
4) Grey Shadow, LA Park, Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Terrible * LA PARK,MISTICO,GREY SHADOW VS PERROS DEL MAL (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Averno & Mephisto b Atlantis & Último Guerrero © [CMLL TAG] * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO FELICITA A AVERNO Y MEPHISTO POR SU TRIUNFO 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 02/01/2008 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman vs Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
2) Luna Mágica & Sahori vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Brazo de Platino, El Brazo, Súper Brazo vs Bestial, Impacto, La Morgue
4) La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Skándalo, Virus
5) LA Park, Místico, Rey Bucanero vs Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II

indy (FRI) 02/01/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Nimbus vs Trueno Infernal
2) Black Tauro vs Black Boy
3) Celestial (Veracruz) vs Rey Egipto, Apolo (Veraruz), Matematico Jr., Cyborg (Veracruz), Michael, Triple X, Matrix (Veracruz), El Hijo Del Buitre, El Imperial, Acero, Apolo Segvia [Rey de Reyes]

AAA TV (FRI) 02/01/2008 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla [RobViper (Music VIdeo)]
1) Ayako Hamada, La Diabólica, Mari Apache b Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Sexy Star * part 1 (posted by timmy8271b) part 2 (posted by timmy8271b)
2) Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko b Ángel Mensajero, Argenis, Billy Boy, Pimpinela Escarlata *
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
4) Ron Killings, X-Pac, Zorro b Juventud Guerrera, Laredo Kid, Oriental *
5) Brazo de Plata, El Elegido, Máscara Divina b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Naomichi Marufuji b Abismo Negro, Kenzo Suzuki, Takeshi Morishima *  (posted by thecubsfan)

JUBA (SAT) 02/02/2008 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Estreus, Príncipe Azteca, Rey Patriota b Chamaco Becerra, El Bufalo, Luminoso Jr.
2) Magnífico b Kaoma Jr.
3) Al Cruz Jr., Benny Ruiz, Corazón de Barrio, Estrella Dorada Jr. b Cougar Boy, Imagen II, Infierno, Spawn
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Sicodélico Jr. b Hator & Mini Hator
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Súper Parka b Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo

LUM (SAT) 02/02/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Niño De La Selva b Kairo
2) Fomer Lover & Laser Man b Codigo Rojo & Guerrilero Jr.
3) Androide, Diluvio Negro II, Monje Negro Jr. b Azteca Warrior, Furor, Galactar
4) Gato Volador & Tigre Universitario b Difunto I & Difunto II [LUM TAG]

CMLL (SAT) 02/02/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Aborto & Pequeño Peligro b Dash & Rayo Azteca
2) Hechicero & Príncipe Orquidea b Baby Lover & Jimmy Torres
3) Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween b Bam Bam & Shockercito
4) Loco Castillo b La Máscara
5) Marco Corleone & Shocker b Héctor Garza & Olímpico

indy (SAT) 02/02/2008 Auditorio Salvador Allende, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Arturo Reyes vs Diego Lozada
2) Alce Negro vs Desorden
3) Forastero vs Star Myg
4) Espíritu De La Muerte vs Hikryo
5) Lucero Azul I, Lucero Azul II, Lucero Azul II vs Nigromante I, Nigromante II, Star King

AAA, LUCHAS VIP (SAT) 02/02/2008 Basic Disco & Night Club, Durango, Durango
1) Aero Boy & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Violento Jack [Relevos Increíbles, hardcore]
2) Decnnis & Zumbido vs Chris Stone & Pesadilla

AAA (SAT) 02/02/2008 Club Rotario, Auditorio el Cecuco, San Juan del Río, Querétaro
1) Comandante & Dark Boy vs Red Star & Soldado Diabólico
2) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache & Rossy Moreno
3) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly vs Atómico, Dance Boy, Lince
4) Dragón de Oriente I, Dragón de Oriente II, Money Pack vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) El Alebrije, Gronda, Octagón vs Abismo Negro, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II

CMLL (SAT) 02/02/2008 Polideportivo Universitario, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha b Bengala, Damian El Inmortal, Estruendo
2) Amapola © b Marcela [CMLL WOMEN]
3) Celestial, Rey Bucanero, Sagrado b Mephisto, Misterioso II, Texano Jr.
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Místico b LA Park & Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SAT) 02/02/2008 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hardcore b AKU
2) Crazzy Rock b Puma 2000
3) Espectrito I & Mini Bestia Magnifica b Máscarita Sagrada & Mini Vagabundo
4) Galardon De Plata, Máscara Magnifica, Rock Star b Bestia Magnifica II, Darketo, Shadowman
5) Halcón Galáctico, Mr. Bull, Vértigo DRAW Dr. Muerte, Pandemónium, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Sacristán del Diablo vs Centella Dorada
2) Gato Negro & Tigerman vs Hidroman & Krypton
3) Tuzo Infernal I, Tuzo Infernal II, Tuzo Infernal III vs Académico, Maldito Jr., Samot
4) Hannibal, Ranfley, Slash vs Colmillo Blanco, Drastik Boy, El Colibrí

CMLL (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Sensei & Sombra de Plata b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Skándalo b Astro Boy, Metálico, Tony Rivera *
3) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, Medussa, Rosa Negra *
4) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Trueno b Damián 666, Misterioso II, Texano Jr. *
5) LA Park, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mephisto *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar b Azazel
2) El Lider & Golden b Asesino Negro & Destroyer (Guadalajara)
3) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Idolo & Nube Roja
4) La Máscara & Máximo b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Sangre Azteca
5) Exterminador b Évola [hair]
6) Averno, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Grey Shadow, Marco Corleone, Sagrado

AAA (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Criminal & Iron Extreme b Babe Fox & Rey Imagen
2) Ramsés & Yako b Kaientai & Lord Byron
3) Euforia (Monterrey) b Virtual X
4) Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II © b Iron & Príncipe Diamante [AAA NORTH TAG]
5) Antifaz del Norte, Extreme Tiger, Histeria b 5X, Aerostar, La Momia

MBLW (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Niño Sin Amor & Príncipe Del Misterio vs Galeno & Yudoca
2) Máscara Oriental & Ying Yang vs Ángel o Demonio & Demoniaco
3) Dragón Fly & Príncipe Leono vs Chacal Ruiz Jr. & Desconocido Jr.
4) Apolo Star & Astro Latino vs Alma Roja & Guerrero De La Muerte and Caballero De Oro & Sexy Salazar and Gemelo Del Averno I & Gemelo Del Averno I [SLP TAG]

AULL (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Demonio Rojo & Miserable b Enrique Ricon & Soldado del Futuro
2) Hermano Shadow I & Hermano Shadow II b Hombre De Guerra & Mini Killer
3) Cerebro Diabólico, Epitafio, Herejía b King Star Tiger, Robin Maravilla, Tortuguillo Ninja III
4) Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I, Último Gladiador b Psicópata, Terry 2000, Último Vampiro, Yakuza
5) Damián 666 & Mano Negro Sr. b LA Park & Villano III

IWRG (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Halcón Salvaje vs Anubis
2) Chico Che & Soldado del Futuro vs Trauma I & Trauma II
3) Fantasma de la Ópera, Filoso (IWRG), Star Boy vs Capitán Muerte, Kalimari, Kushida
4) Freelance, Multifacético, Pantera vs Black Terry, Masada, Veneno
5) Centauro, Negro Navarro, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Septiembre Negro II

CMLL (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena Neza
1) Dr. Trauma & Jimy Boy Jr. b Chamaco Vadillo & Gran Kendo
2) Cosmotron & Okawa DRAW Gringo Sin Ley & Turako
3) Black Danger & Black Heart b Ambar & Winners Black
4) Chaco-Mol, Rayo Tapatío I, Starman b Artillero, Chamaco Davila, Dr. X
5) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Ramstein

indy (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena Poza Rica, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Ciclón Azteca & Dark Sagitario b Águila Mecanic & Comando Infernal
2) Magneto & Power Ranger XP b Dragón Ninja & Súper Loco
3) Escorpio Doradao Jr. & Piloto Infernal b Byron Temerario & Muerte Nocturna
4) Cobra & Paramedico b Piloto Suicida (Monterrey) & Serval

indy (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ángel Diabólico vs King Flash
2) Legionario & Rey Terco Jr. vs Ninja De La Sombra & Rey Tormenta
3) Aku, El Lacandón I, Lacandón II vs Águila Negra, Capitán Comando, Silver Kid
4) La Plaga, Millenium, Payaso Solei II vs Demen Extreme, Krypton, Roca
5) Jeque, Warrior Steel I, Warrior Steel II vs El Yaki, Flama Roja, Payaso Solei I

CMLL (SUN) 02/03/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Poly Star & Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel & Diana La Cazadora
2) Orquídea Negra DRAW Sky
3) Corazón de Barrio & Hijo de Trueno b Black Demon & Furor
4) Morvius & Raiden DQ Caifan Rockero I & Estrella Dorada Jr.
5) Hator, Potro Jr., Virus b Diluvio Negro I, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr.

PROLLM (SUN) 02/03/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Betos Boy, Conquistador, Forastero b Cat Metal, Daga, Lobo Metálico
2) Alarido Nocturno, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II DQ Ave Nocturna, Osiris, Terrorista
3) Buitre, Dr. Cerebro, Negro Navarro vs Freelance, Último Vampiro, Ultramán Jr.
4) Atlantis, Black Terry, Ephesto b Huracán Ramírez, Justiciero, Magnífico

AAA (SUN) 02/03/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora
1) Black Shadow Jr., Iron Boy, Scalibur vs Mike Castillo, Rocker, Shamu
2) American Rebeld & Despiadado vs Osiris & Voltron
3) El Marino & Xtreme vs Signo Diabólico & Street Cat
4) Ángel Mensajero, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Animaniac, Pirata Morgan, Renegado

CMLL (MON) 02/04/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Karisma, Toro Bill Jr., Zigma b Asturiano, Forajido, Legionario
2) Fuerza Chicana, Negro Navarro, Siki Ozama Jr. b Centella de Oro, Lestat, Starman
3) La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo
4) La Sombra, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Máscara Año 2000, Último Guerrero, Universo 2000
5) Atlantis © b Blue Panther [NWA LH]

AAA (MON) 02/04/2008 Lienzo Charro, Tezontepec, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
2) Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs Histeria & La Diabólica
3) Charly Manson & Octagón vs Abismo Negro & Zorro

AAA (MON) 02/04/2008 Plaza de Toros Santa Maria La Ribera, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) La Parkita & May Flowers vs Mini Charly Manson & Polvo de Estrellas
2) ?, Chris Stone, Súper Caló vs Cuervo, Escoria, Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Brazo de Plata, Gronda II, La Parka Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki, Ozz, Pirata Morgan

CMLL (TUE) 02/05/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Güero Loco
2) Estrella de Jalisco b Egipcio
3) Casanova (Guadalajara) & Idolo b Rey Trueno & Súper Máquina
4) Metal Blanco & Metatrón b Infierno & Mr. Trueno
5) Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Texano Jr. DQ León Blanco, Leono, Tony Rivera
6) Místico & Negro Casas b Misterioso II & Último Guerrero

indy (TUE) 02/05/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Former Lover, Guerrillero, Perla Negra vs El General, Lady Puma, Lasser Boy
2) Ejecutor & The King vs Ángel Dorado & Sika
3) Mosco de la Merced vs Sexy Piscis
4) Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro vs 5X, Bengalí, Rey Demonio Jr.
5) Golden Boy & Símbolo vs Corazón Adicto & Mr. Cuervo

CMLL (TUE) 02/05/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music VIdeo)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Pólvora & Zayco
2) Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito b Celestial, Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico * Celestial/Electrico/Peq Olimpico vs Fire/Peq Violencia/Pierrothito - 2/5/08 (posted by )
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. *
4) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Último Dragón b Sangre Azteca, Skándalo, Universo 2000 *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Valiente b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (WED) 02/06/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Dragón, Danny Boy, Tirano DQ Coyote Azul, Furia Salvaje, The Rockers
2) Chico Malo, Edgar El Guapo, Salvador b Crazy Star, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring
3) Luna Mágica & Princesa Blanca b Amapola & Medussa
4) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo b Diamante Negro, Loco Max, Nitro
5) Místico, Sagrado, Shocker b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

IWRG (THU) 02/07/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Fantasma, Silver King b Hijo del Cien Caras, Masada, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

CMLL (THU) 02/07/2008 Arena Neza
1) Astro Boy b Dr. X
2) Trueno b Ramstein
3) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito b Bam Bam, Tzuki, Fantasy, Shockercito, Eléctrico, Último Dragóncito, Pequeño Halloween, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Universo 2000 [cibernetico]
4) Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000 DQ Héctor Garza, Terrible, Zayco

indy (THU) 02/07/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dark Saint & Jerry Brown vs Camorra & Insólito
2) Rey Fobia & Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola & Moro Jr.
3) Brillante, Piloto Suicida, Stuka I vs Psycho, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star
4) Difunto II vs El Tackle [hair, mask]

CMLL (THU) 02/07/2008 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Cosmos & Juventud Rebelde b Perro Mocho Jr. & Totem
2) ? & Ringo Estrada b Pitufo & Tiger Man
3) Gore, Jaguar, Tigre Cósmico b Crazy Man, Gabriel o Gabriella, Perro Mocho Sr.
4) Brazo de Platino, El Brazo, Súper Brazo b Impacto, La Morgue, Skándalo
5) Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Volador Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Euforia, Misterioso II
6) LA Park & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 02/08/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music VIdeo)]
1) Apocalipsis & Ramstein b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Sombra de Plata
2) Dark Angel, Goddess, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Rosa Negra *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) La Máscara, Sagrado, Último Dragón b Diamante Negro, Ephesto, Virus *
4) Blue Panther, Grey Shadow, La Sombra b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca * BLUE PANTHER,LA SOMBRA,GREY SHADOW VS BLACK WARRIOR,OLIMPICO,SANGRE AZTECA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Mephisto b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * HIJO DEL PERRO AGUAYO TRAICIONA A HÉCTOR GARZA RENACE LA RIVALIDAD  DE ELLOS 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

LUM (SAT) 02/09/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Niño De La Selva vs Mini Vaquero Romo
2) Codigo Rojo & Sexy Girl vs Fomer Love & Zulu
3) Bengalí, Cats, Raiden vs Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
4) Gato Volador, Huracán Ramírez, Tigre Universitario vs Diluvio Negro I, Hijo de Espanto II, Monje Negro Jr.

indy (SAT) 02/09/2008 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Tronx vs Skaysilver
2) Vagabundo vs Maverick
3) Hormiga Atómica & Rayo De Plata vs Killer Dog & Marino
4) Platino, Príncipe Negro Jr., Rey Negro vs Caudillo II, Despiadado, Rey Azteca

AAA, Corsario Blanco (SAT) 02/09/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Rayo Veloz & X Man b Misterio De La Muerte & Reptilius
2) Corsario Blanco, Flash (Tampico), Impulso b Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Pastro Diabólico
3) Billy Boy & La Guerrera b Gran Apache & La Diabólica
4) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis b Black Master, Bulldozer, Okuzono
5) Electroshock & Espíritu b Cibernético & El Elegido

CMLL (SAT) 02/09/2008 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) ?, Takeda, Trimigistro ?? Demonio Negro, Ráfaga, Yankee Star
2) Marcela © b Amapola [MEX WOMEN]
3) La Máscara & Máscara Púrpura b Euforia & Virus
4) Crazy 33, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Ephesto, Mephisto, Misterioso II
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., LA Park, Rey Bucanero b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza, Texano Jr.

AAA, JUNIORS (SAT) 02/09/2008 Plaza de Toros Eloy Cavazos, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Halcón Latino vs Águila Celta, Black Evil I, Black Evil II, Fighter, Abejorro, Cadenal Dorado Jr., Atómico
2) Máscarita Divina & Mini Dizzy vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Ozz
3) Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Ayako Hamada & Casandro
4) Aerostar, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Charly Manson & Chessman vs Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro

GALLI (SUN) 02/10/2008 Addison Communinty Center, Addison, Illinois
1) Negrocito Fantástico b White Guy From Iowa
2) ? & El Chilango b Bazooka & Fúnebre
3) Blade b Resitencia
4) Charly Manson Jr. b Gringo Loko, Guerrillero, Pentagono Del Infierno, Slayer, Discovery, Guerrerito del Futuro, El Infernal, El Tiger, Águila del America, Amenaza Del Siglo, Golden Star [GALLI, royal rumble]
5) Yakuza b Huracán Ramírez Jr. [IWC]
6) Jerry Lynn & Samuray b Isaias Velazquez & Steve Boz

CMLL (SUN) 02/10/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Sensei & Trueno b Vaquero & Zayco
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Súper Comando b Astro Boy, Metálico, Neutrón
3) Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Virus b Fabián el Gitano, Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán *
4) Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Felino b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Satánico *
5) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Místico b Averno, Héctor Garza, Mephisto *

CMLL (SUN) 02/10/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Quazar
2) Virgo b Güero Loco
3) Carlo Roggi b Valentin Mayo
4) Egipcio & Súper Máquina b Metatrón & Nube Roja
5) Misterioso II b Gallo, Sagrado, Stuka Jr., La Sombra, Casanova (Guadalajara), Damián 666, Mr. Trueno, Toxico (GDL), Ephesto [cibernetico, OCCIDENTE LH]
6) Marco Corleone b Último Guerrero

AAA (SUN) 02/10/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Maldito & Yako vs Criminal & Dr. Cianuro
2) Águila Extrema, Dranzer, Scravos b Kaientai, Lord Byron, Ramsés (Monterrey)
3) Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II © b Iron & Príncipe Diamante [AAA NORTH TAG]
4) Virtual X b Euforia (Monterrey) [mask]
5) Argenis, el Ángel, La Momia b Antifaz del Norte, Guerrero Negro Jr., Sangre Chicana

indy (SUN) 02/10/2008 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Bird Man & Dunkel b Terror Negro & Venum Black
2) Comando Del Aire & Macho Jr. b Flecha Verde & Meteoro Kid
3) Halcón Diabólico I, Halcón Diabólico II, Muralla Sangrienta b Caramelo, Halcón Salvaje, Rey Fénix
4) Cerebro Negro & Suicida DQ Dr. Cerebro & Fantasma de la Ópera

IWRG (SUN) 02/10/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Comando Gama & Rey Estruendo b Bacteria & Halcón 2000
2) Avisman & Star Boy b Trauma I & Trauma II
3) Arlequín, Dr. Muerte, Masada b Coco Verde, Cocolores, Freelance
4) Black Terry, Kalimari, Veneno b Multifacético, Negro Navarro, Ultramán Jr.
5) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. © b El Hijo de Aníbal & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. [IWRG IC TAG]

CMLL (SUN) 02/10/2008 Arena Neza
1) Lobo Azul & Okawa b Iron Black & Tormenta Azteca
2) El Teuton & Terror Boriqua b Black Bird I & Black Bird II
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo Tapatío I, Volador Jr. b Averno, Olímpico, Ramstein

indy (SUN) 02/10/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Mesa Warriors vs Piolas Canadienses
2) Áspid & Camorra vs Aldebaran & El Tackle
3) Espacial, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Araña Cibernetica I, Araña Cibernetica II, Muerte Siniestra

indy (SUN) 02/10/2008 Arena Popeye, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) La Máscara (Coahuila) b Rey Heaven
2) Cholo Maldito & Dark Rocker b David Luna & Espantapájaros
3) Mini Guason & Mini Popeye b Mini Batman & Robin
4) Dr. Infierno Jr., Johnny Sanchez, Negro Rivera b Eclipise (Coahuila), Príncipe Azul, Saeta Amarilla
5) Relámpago, Zorro Plateado, Zorro Plateado Jr. b Guerrero 2000, Jason Killer, Pajaro Azteca

indy (SUN) 02/10/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Androide & Furor b Azteca Warrior & Dralion
2) Corazón de Barrio, Hijo de Trueno, Morvius b Apolo Estrada Jr., Black Diamond, Estrella Dorada Jr.
3) Dark Angel b Princesa Sugheit
4) Sky DRAW Orquídea Negra [hair]
5) Diluvio Negro II, Súper Astro, Valiente b Caifan Rockero I, Potro Jr., Rey Misterio Sr.

PROLLM (SUN) 02/10/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Forastero & Stigma b John Taylor & Lobo Metálico
2) Alarido Nocturno & Storm b Eterno & Terrorista
3) Hanaoka, Satoshi, Suzuki b Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Yakuza
4) Magnífico, Negro Navarro, Último Vampiro b Tony Rivera, Valiente, Yakuza

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:25

Return to Index