AAA: 2008-03

<-- 2008-02 --- 2008-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (SAT) 03/01/2008 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Barba Roja, Drake Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Alan, Javi, Kevin, Ricky *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Gran Apache, Jerrito Estrada, Mari Apache, Yuriko b Estrellita, Gato Eveready, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata *
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz *
4) Konnan, Ron Killings, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, Juventud Guerrera *
5) Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II b Gronda II, Laredo Kid, Octagón *
6) Alan Stone, Brazo de Plata, El Elegido, Zumbido b Electroshock, Escoria, Intocable, Kenzo Suzuki [dome cage, Rey de Reyes] *

AAA (SUN) 03/02/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tezoyuca, Estado de México
1) Reggae Boy I & Reggae Boy II vs Invasor & Rey Pantera
2) Brian Stripper, Caricia, La Chona, Mercurio vs Bestia Metálico, Miserable, Ricky Ricon, Samoano
3) Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II vs La Parkita & Pantera
4) May Flowers & Sexy Star vs La Hechicera & Nygma
5) El Alebrije & Gronda II vs Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido

AAA (SUN) 03/02/2008 Colo de Ciudad Deportiva, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Krusty, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Octagoncito vs Lucero Mortal, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman
2) Gatubela, Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Jesse, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko
3) Abismo Negro vs Psicosis II [bull terrier]
4) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Súper Porky vs Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Cadáver III

AAA (SUN) 03/02/2008 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Rey Cometa vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
2) Charly Manson vs Electroshock
3) Cibernético, El Elegido, Intocable vs Kenzo Suzuki, Ron Killings, Zorro

AAA ARJONA (SUN) 03/02/2008 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Argenis & Path Finder II b Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) Alan, Javi, Kevin vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) Máscara Divina, Mexicano, Oriental vs Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme
4) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Súper Porky vs Abismo Negro, Head Hunter I, Konnan

AAA (MON) 03/03/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Alan, Javi, Ricky vs El Perro Callejero II, Maremoto, Terror Negro
2) Estrellita, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata, Preso 13 vs Bobby Lee Jr., Fabi Apache, Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Apocalipsis, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Shiryu Dragón
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Zorro

AAA (TUE) 03/04/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Hijo Del Zarzy vs Misterioso (local)
2) Black Star, El Bufalo, Luminoso vs El Humilde, Príncipe Azteca, Príncipe Guerrero
3) Magnífico vs Imagen I
4) Asterisco Jr. & Corazón de Barrio vs Kaoma Jr. & Súper Boy
5) El Brazo, Estrella Dorada Jr., Hator vs Ozz, Rey Infernal, Sexy Piscis

AAA TV (WED) 03/05/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b El Brazo, Gato Eveready, Gran Apache *
3) Abismo Negro & Psicosis II b El Alebrije & Gronda II and Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas [Rey de Reyes, lights out] *
4) El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Súper Porky b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
5) Kenzo Suzuki, Mari Apache, Zorro b Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Juventud Guerrera *
6) Charly Manson & Chessman b Extreme Tiger & Halloween and Electroshock & Konnan *

AAA (THU) 03/06/2008 Salón El Jardin Secreto, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Astuto & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar, Explosivo, Laredo Kid vs Jesse, Polvo de Estrellas, Rostro Maligno
3) Alan Stone, Dizzy, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Zorro

AAA (FRI) 03/07/2008 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Mr. Astro & Tiger Marino vs ? & ??
2) Angeus & Hijo Del Sol vs Azabel & Dark Boy
3) Bello Juan & Pedro El Hermoso vs Rosabel & Sexy Alan
4) Alan Stone, Laredo Kid, Rey Cometa vs Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA (FRI) 03/07/2008 Salón Medina, Campeche, Campeche
1) Ángel Celestial b Mecanico Infernal
2) Apolo Sureño Jr. & Mamba b Ángel Apocaliptico & Espíritu Sureño
3) Gatubela & Yuriko b Pasion Kristal & Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Gran Apache & Mari Apache b Billy Boy & Fabi Apache
5) Cibernético & El Alebrije DQ El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 03/07/2008 Unidad Deportiva Morelos, Colima, Colima
1) Galáctico & Skyderman vs Demente & Ricky González
2) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Mini Apache vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Cibernetico, Mini Histeria
3) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental vs Rossy Moreno & Súper Caló
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, El Elegido vs Cuervo, Head Hunter I, Ozz
5) Gronda, Octagón, Súper Porky vs Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II

AAA (SAT) 03/08/2008 Parque Central Villa Vicente Guerrero, Centla, Tabasco
1) Sol De Tabasco & Torbellino vs Cadáver Jr. I & Cadáver Jr. II
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
3) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Divina vs Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido

AAA (SUN) 03/09/2008 Colonia Lindavista, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Pink Panher, Star Wars Jr., Venom vs Diamante, Infierno Negro, Lexa 2
2) Mini Crazy Boy & Mini Joe Lider vs Paranoiko & Pesadilla

AAA TV (SUN) 03/09/2008 Plaza de Toros Silverio Pérez, Chiconcuac, Texcoco, Estado de México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Argenis, Gato Eveready, Pegasso b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor *
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Último Gladiador *
3) Billy Boy & Súper Fly b Antifaz del Norte & Histeria and Chris Stone & Súper Caló [Rey de Reyes, qualifying] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Aerostar, Intocable, Octagón b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
5) Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme b Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Mr. Niebla *
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b Abismo Negro, Head Hunter I, Zorro * KONNAN,MR NIEBLA Y LOS VIPERS LLEGAN A GOLPEAR A  ABISMO NEGRO 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA (MON) 03/10/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Mamba & Penumbra b Ahijdao De Oro & Black Fénix
2) Estrellita & Fabi Apache b Mari Apache & Rossy Moreno
3) El Brazo, Iron, Street Boy b Lord Byron, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Insólito, Príncipe Diamante, Sangre Chicana
5) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, La Parka Jr. b Antifaz del Norte, Electroshock, Zorro

AAA (TUE) 03/11/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero King vs Comando
2) Bronco (indy), el Ángel, Sangre De León vs Bufalo, Misterio Negro, Puños
3) Asterisco Jr., Chamaco Ortiz, Rey Patriota vs Intachable I, Intachable II, Intachable III
4) Magnífico vs Imagen I
5) Fabi Apache vs Mari Apache

AAA, Ayala (TUE) 03/11/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
2) El Ángel & Oriental b Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Alan Stone & Súper Caló b Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b El Mesías, Espíritu, Head Hunter I, Siciliano

AAA (THU) 03/13/2008 Expo Forum Hermosillo, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid vs Antifaz del Norte, Sangre Chicana, Zorro

AAA (THU) 03/13/2008 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Baby Dark, Caricia, M1 vs Ira, Maldito Jr., Samot
2) Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Martha Villalobos
3) Octagón & Súper Porky vs Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido
4) Chessman & Cibernético vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 03/13/2008 Xilotzingo, Puebla, Puebla
1) Argenis & La Parkita vs ? & Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) Aerostar & Pegasso vs May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera vs Konnan & Ron Killings

AAA (FRI) 03/14/2008 Cancha de Fútbol Samba, La Piedad, Michoacán
1) Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween and Excalbiur & Guerrero Universal
2) El Elegido, Gronda, Súper Porky vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis

AAA (FRI) 03/14/2008 Club Rotario, Auditorio el Cecuco, San Juan del Río, Querétaro
1) Dark Boy & Lacerado vs Comandante & Xtruendo
2) Furia Oriental & Red Star vs Creeper & Soldado Diabólico
3) Bazo, Chris Stone, Súper Caló vs Atómico, Dance Boy, Lince
4) Dragón de Oriente I, Dragón de Oriente II, Money Pack vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
5) El Alebrije vs Abismo Negro, Mr. Niebla [LATIONAMERICA]

AAA (SAT) 03/15/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan
2) Brazo de Plata, Chessman, Latin Lover vs Electroshock, Head Hunter I, Konnan

AAA (SAT) 03/15/2008 Parque de Béisbol Praxédis Balboa, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Aerostar, Billy Boy, Oriental vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
2) Charly Manson, Chessman, El Alebrije vs Electroshock, Extreme Tiger, Halloween
3) El Elegido, Gronda II, Súper Porky vs Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz

AAA (SAT) 03/15/2008 Plaza de Toros Fermin Espinoza Armillita, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Alan Stone, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
2) Cibernético, Juventud Guerrera, Octagón vs Kenzo Suzuki, Ron Killings, Zorro

AAA TV (SUN) 03/16/2008 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
***Rey de Reyes 2008***
1) Príncipe Diamante, Street Boy, Tigre Cota b Black Mamba, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz * AAA Rey de Reyes 2008 -  Los Psycho Circus Vs La Secta del Mesías (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
3) Mr. Niebla b El Elegido, Máscara Divina, Zumbido [Rey de Reyes, semifinal] * AAA Rey de Reyes 2008 - Eliminatoria  Grupo 1 (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) Alan Stone b Decnnis, Head Hunter I, Pirata Morgan [Rey de Reyes, semifinal] * AAA Rey de Reyes 2008 - Eliminatoria Grupo 2 (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) Abismo Negro b Súper Porky, Psicosis II, Aerostar [Rey de Reyes, semifinal] * AAA Rey de Reyes 2008 - Eliminatoria Grupo 3 (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
6) Zorro b Scorpió Jr., Billy Boy, Súper Fly [Rey de Reyes, semifinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA Rey de Reyes 2008 - Eliminatoria Grupo 4 (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
7) Extreme Tiger b Chessman, Teddy Hart, Halloween, Juventud Guerrera, Joe Lider [Ladder] * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Sabú, Scott Steiner b Charly Manson, Chavo Guerrero, El Alebrije, Laredo Kid * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
9) Zorro b Mr. Niebla, Abismo Negro, Alan Stone [Rey de Reyes, final] * AAA Rey de Reyes 2008 -  Final  Rey de Reyes (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)
10) Cibernético b El Mesías © [AAA HEAVY] *

AAA (MON) 03/17/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Billy Boy, Príncipe Diamante, Tigre Cota vs Gran Apache, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
2) Aerostar, Hombre Sin Miedo, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Laredo Kid vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs El Mesías, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA (TUE) 03/18/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero King vs Jaguar De Oro
2) Maldición, Medico Jr., Pitagoras vs Bronco, Chamaco Ortiz, Rey Patriota
3) Asterisco, Asterisco Jr., Corazón de Barrio vs Los Intachables
4) Magnífico vs Imagen I
5) Cibernético & Laredo Kid vs El Mesías & Zorro

AAA, MUNOZ (WED) 03/19/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Mari Apache & Rossy Moreno
2) Casandro, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Jesse, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko
3) Alan Stone, El Alebrije, Súper Porky vs El Brazo, Monsther, Scorpió Jr.
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, El Elegido vs Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Mr. Niebla

AAA (WED) 03/19/2008 Estadio Beisborama, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Charly Manson b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Histeria
2) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Gran Apache & Mari Apache
listed as AAA MIXED TAG, but doesn't appear to actually be one based on the results.
3) Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera b Escoria & Ozz
4) Cibernético b El Mesías [trofeo Cordoba]

AAA (THU) 03/20/2008 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman vs Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito
2) Aerostar, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Abismo Negro & Súper Porky vs Head Hunter I & Mr. Niebla

AAA (THU) 03/20/2008 Ex Conasupo Valle de Los Reyes, La Paz, Estado de México
1) Okara & Príncipe Siniestro vs Matrix & Rey Lobo and Flama Roja & Gran Conde and Demente Extreme & Roca and Cataclismo & Hermano Muerte III [relevos suicidas]
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Mini Charly Manson, Thunder Boy vs Fly Boy, Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro
3) Aerostar, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) Abismo Negro & Brazo de Plata vs Head Hunter I & Mr. Niebla

AAA, AGUILAS (THU) 03/20/2008 Plaza de Toros Ponciano Diaz, Tula, Hidalgo
1) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Divina vs Gran Apache, Mari Apache, Mini Charly Manson
2) Charly Manson & Chessman vs Cuervo & Escoria
3) El Elegido, Gronda II, Octagón vs Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Zorro

AAA (FRI) 03/21/2008 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Kagura, Rey Dragón, Sobredosis b Clinico, Galáctico, Rey Neza
2) Caballero Nocturno, Sexy Amazonas, Skull Metal b Andrómeda, Piloto Fantasma, Ricky González
3) Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mari Apache b Estrellita, Oriental, Rossy Moreno
4) Mini Charly Manson & Mini Cibernetico b Mr. Takote & Octagoncito
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, La Parka Jr. b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló

AAA, CASMAR (SAT) 03/22/2008 Plaza de Toros, Riva Palacio, San Lucas, Michoacán
1) Máscarita Divina & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Mini Chessman
2) Rey Cometa & Súper Fly vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Máscara Divina vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA, AGUILAS (SAT) 03/22/2008 Rodeo Montana, Ixtapa, Zihuatanejo, Guerrero
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Ozz
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló vs Casandro, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 03/22/2008 Salón de Usos Multiples, Polotitlán, Estado de México
1) Creeper & Furia Oriental vs Lacerado & Xtruendo
2) Comandante, Dark Boy, Dragón de Oriente II vs Atómico (local), Dance Boy, Soldado Diabólico
3) Fabi Apache & La Parkita vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mujer Demente
4) Dragón de Oriente I, Money Pack, Red Star vs Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II
5) El Alebrije & Gronda vs Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido

AAA, AGUILAS (SUN) 03/23/2008 Gimnasio Lázaro Cárdenas, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Alan, Javi, Riciky vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) Pimpinela Escarlata, Rey Cometa, Sexy Star vs Gran Apache, Martha Villalobos, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Joe Lider & Último Gladiador vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween [hardcore]
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Intocable vs Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA (MON) 03/24/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Rio Bravo
2) El Brazo, Príncipe Diamante, Tigre Cota vs Jaque Mate, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
3) Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Sangre Chicana
4) Charly Manson, Gronda II, La Parka Jr. b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA, IDS (MON) 03/24/2008 Plaza de Toros La Coleta, San Cristóbal de las Casas, Chiapas
1) Astro Azul, Cavernario, Serpiente Negra vs Gallego, Monje Asesino, Mr. Cóndor
2) Divino, Estrellita, Rastaman vs Billy Boy, Jaguar, La Hechicera
3) Aerostar, Divino Y Patzito, Rey Cometa vs Nygma, Shocky, Yuriko
4) Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Oriental vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
5) El Elegido, Octagón, Súper Porky vs Electroshock, Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (MON) 03/24/2008 Plaza de Toros, Tapachula, Chiapas
1) El Legendario (93), Gallo Sureño III, Mexican Tiger vs Medico Psicópata, Mercury Black, Sombra Pocaliptica
2) Dinastía Surena & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Mini Gallito
3) Alan Stone, Gallo Sureño Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata vs ?, Gallo Sureño II, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Chessman & Cibernético vs Ozz & Zorro

AAA, IDS (TUE) 03/25/2008 Plaza de Toros San Sebastian, Comitán, Chiapas
1) Billy Boy & Estrellita vs Capitán Furia & La Hechicera
2) Aerostar, Murcy Jr., Rey Cometa vs Bugambilia, Nygma, Yuriko
3) Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Oriental vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) Brazo de Plata, El Elegido, Octagón vs Electroshock, Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA, CASMAR (THU) 03/27/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Iguala, Guerrero
1) Argenis & El Ángel b Nygma & Yuriko
2) Escoria & Espíritu b Aerostar & Rey Cometa
3) Intocable, Juventud Guerrera, Octagón DQ Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz

AAA (FRI) 03/28/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Guerrero Del Viento & Star King vs Cataclismo & Gran Conde
2) Black Lancer & Maravilla vs Demente Extreme & Roca
3) Dinámico II, Hermano Muerte III, Rey Lobo vs Flama Roja, Hermano Muerte II, Okawa
4) Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Thunder Boy vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Play Boy
5) Alan Stone, El Brazo, Intocable vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA, Corsario Blanco (FRI) 03/28/2008 Auditorio Reynaldo Castillo Portes, Altamira, Tamaulipas
1) Reptulus b X-Men
2) Black Master & Okuzono b Alas De La Noche & Diskar
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
4) Misterio De La Muerte L Bulldozer, Araña Maligna I, Flash (local), Corsario Blanco, Pandillera, Guerrera Negra [mask, cage]
5) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache b Gran Apache & Mari Apache

AAA (FRI) 03/28/2008 Plaza de Toros San Roque, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Dr. Electro & El Lacandón b Black Steel & Implacable
2) Especiman & Ying Yang DQ Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Aerostar & Súper Fly b Gallego & Mr. Cóndor
4) Charly Manson, Cibernético, El Alebrije b El Mesías, Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 03/29/2008 Salón El Gavilan, Cortazar, Guanajuato
1) Money Pack & Red Star vs Atómico & Dance Boy
2) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Rossy Moreno
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Head Hunter I, Ozz, X-Pac

AAA (SUN) 03/30/2008 Auditorio del Pueblo, Durango, Durango
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Ozz
2) Abismo Negro, Gronda II, Octagón b Araña Cibernetica, Darko, Mr. Niebla

AAA (SUN) 03/30/2008 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Dark Boy & Red Star vs Dark Crazy & Soldado Diabólico
2) Dragón de Oriente I, Dragón de Oriente II, Money Pack vs Atómico, Dance Boy, Lince
3) Martha Villalobos & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Rossy Moreno
4) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Caló vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz
5) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético vs Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki, X-Pac

AAA (SUN) 03/30/2008 Comisaria Ejidal, San Juan Ixtayopan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Ángel Nocturno & Skyderman vs Bestia Metálica & Samoano
2) Bryan Stripper, Caricia, Escorpión Dorado Jr. vs Custodio, Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio
3) Manos de Seda, Paradmedico, Rey Del Espacio vs Cobra De Fuego, Miserable, Ricky Ricon
4) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
5) Brazo de Plata & Juventud Guerrera vs Gran Apache & Histeria

AAA (SUN) 03/30/2008 Comisaria Ejidal, San Juan Ixtayopan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman vs Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito
2) Juventud Guerrera & Súper Porky vs Gran Apache & Histeria

AAA (SUN) 03/30/2008 El Laurel, Huixquilucan, Estado de México
1) Súper Ovni Jr. vs Alce Negro
2) Taketa vs Lobo Plateado
3) Anima De Neza II vs Chico Malo II
4) Anima De Neza I vs Chico Malo
5) Lucero Azul I, Lucero Azul II, Lucero Azul III vs Black Danger, Black Heart, Hijo De Quasimodo

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:25

Return to Index