All: 2008-03

<-- 2008-02 --- 2008-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SAT) 03/01/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Babe Fox & Niño De La Selva vs Keiro & Tequilita
2) Chica de Arabia & Sexy Girl vs Gavilán Negro & Voltage Negro
3) Fomer Love, Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario vs Koko Viper, Memo Valles, Potro Jr.
4) Hator & Monje Negro Jr. vs Difunto I & Difunto II

indy (SAT) 03/01/2008 Arena Ray Alcantara, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Furia Azteca & Mini Zombi b Dios Egipcio & Samaliel
2) Behemonth & Volcanico b Mexicano Boy & Sureño
3) Jungla Jr. & Súper Águila vs Caballero de la Muerte & Casanova
4) Ángel Nazi & Volcanico b Águila Imperial & Zombie

CMLL LLVIP (SAT) 03/01/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Átomo (Monterrey) & Dark War b Ángel del Silencio & Rey Pantera
2) Dranzer & Scravos b Dralion & Morvius
3) La Máscara b Androide, Black Diamond, Caifan Rockero I, Diluvio Negro I, Hijo de Trueno, Máscara Púrpura, Misterioso II, Mongol Chino, Príncipe Rebelde, Raiden, Sangre Azteca, Silver Star, Stuka Jr., Virus, Volador Jr. [cibernetico, trofero]

CMLL (SAT) 03/01/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Aborto & Mensajero de la Muerte b King Boy & Rayo Azteca
2) Darling Boy & Iron Boy b Alejandro Montaña Jr. & Baby Ruiz
3) Alex Koslov, Astro Boy, Oro Negro b Dr. X, Nitro, Silver Fox
4) Loco Castillo L Máximo, Felino [hair]
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mr. Águila b Hijo del Lizmark & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SAT) 03/01/2008 Centro de Convenciones y Polyforum Chiapas, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Black Centella & Mr. Calaca b Cazador Negro & Halcón Renegado
2) El Divino & Murcy Jr. b Montecristo & Terrorista
3) Astriro Maya, Black Tauro, Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666, Sangre De Águila, Shocky
4) Bugambilia, El Parachio, Granda Man b Dr. Salvaje, Fuego Nuevo, Guerrero Zulu
5) Loco Max, Psicópata, Último Guerrero b Blue Demon Jr., Misterio Maya, Último Dragón

source: http://i160.photobucket.com/albums/t188/mr_reyes_2007/cartel2.jpg

(i160.photobucket.com)

THE GLADIATORES (SAT) 03/01/2008 Deportivo Eduardo Molina, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. Lector, Ice Muerte, Siniestro Negro, Terremoto vs Cocinero De La Muerte, Fenomeno, Rayo De Tigre, Rey Psiquico
2) Extraño, Negra Loka, Shuriken b Lacando, M1, Zorro Tapado
3) Cerebro Negro, Ira, Maldito Jr. b Ángel Del Silencio, Fenomeno, Robotman
4) Action Man & Hi-You Silver b Boricua & Terror Boricua
5) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Príncipe Celeste, Súper Insecto, Súper Mosca
6) Pinocho 3000, Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores, Ice Killer
7) Súper Niño b Halcón Guerrero
8) Batman, Blue Panther, Fantasma Jr., Negro Navarro, Spiderman b Black Terry, Coco Amarillo, Dr. Markus, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Shu el Guerrero

indy (SAT) 03/01/2008 Feria Nacional, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito vs Niño de la Calle I & Pentagoncito
2) Hijo del Faraón & Huracán Ramírez vs Enfermero Jr. & Jaque Mate
3) Groon X & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & El Hijo del Medico Asesino

indy (SAT) 03/01/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Balberith & Endeavor b Challenger Jr. & Lalo El Loco
2) Jungla 3000 & Zorro Jr. b Apolo & Maquinita Salvaje
3) Ares b Fantástico Dragón
4) Juventus Audaces b Conquistador

indy (SAT) 03/01/2008 Guaymas, Sonora
1) Azteca & Contragolpe vs Enigma & Muerte Blanca
2) Regional & Súper Relámpago vs Académico Star & Apolo De Oro
3) Sombra I (Sonora), Sombra II (Sonora), Tenebro vs Bello Juan, Pedro El Hermoso, Sexi Alan
4) Mano Negra Jr. vs Brazo De Plata Jr.

AAA TV (SAT) 03/01/2008 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Barba Roja, Drake Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Alan, Javi, Kevin, Ricky *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Gran Apache, Jerrito Estrada, Mari Apache, Yuriko b Estrellita, Gato Eveready, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata *
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz *
4) Konnan, Ron Killings, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, Juventud Guerrera *
5) Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II b Gronda II, Laredo Kid, Octagón *
6) Alan Stone, Brazo de Plata, El Elegido, Zumbido b Electroshock, Escoria, Intocable, Kenzo Suzuki [dome cage, Rey de Reyes] *

indy (SAT) 03/01/2008 Villa Lázaro Cárdenas, Venustiano Carranza, Puebla
1) Orlack vs Zurdo
2) Bravo Herrera vs Black Star
3) Águila Tapada & Bravo Herrera vs Anticristo & Black Star
4) Cisne Blanco & Hombre Bala Jr. vs Génesis & King Warrior
5) Coco Amarillo Jr., Estrella Del Ring, Máscarita Sagrada vs Bracito De Plata, Cadáver De Ultratumba, Corsario Negro

CMLL (SUN) 03/02/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Dr. X, Hooligan, Skándalo b Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Trueno
2) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, Medussa, Rosa Negra *
3) Satánico, Terrible, Texano Jr. b La Máscara, Mictlán, Sagrado
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca *
5) Último Guerrero b Marco Corleone *  (posted by thecubsfan)

ULTIMO DRAGON GYM (SUN) 03/02/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Arkángel de la Muerte, Daisuke Hanaoka, Negro Navarro b Amigo Suzuki, Bryan Lee, Kajiwara
2) Pequeño Damian 666 © DCO Toshiya Matsuzaki [CMLL MINI]
3) Brazo de Platino & Último Dragón DQ Atlantis & Último Guerrero [COPA YAMAHA, semifinal]
4) Olímpico & Texano Jr. b Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone [COPA YAMAHA, semifinal]
5) La Máscara, Máximo, Súper Nova b Hiromi Horiguchi, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
6) Último Dragón & Yutaka Yoshie b Olímpico & Texano Jr. [COPA YAMAHA, final]

CMLL (SUN) 03/02/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Golden & Thunder Boy b Milenio & Valentin Mayo
2) Güero Loco & Impostor b Idolo & Virgo
3) Exterminador, Infierno, Súper Máquina b Casanova (Guadalajara), Magnum, Metal Blanco
4) Gallo, León Blanco, Metalik b Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL)
5) Grey Shadow & Místico DQ Averno & Mephisto

indy (SUN) 03/02/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Ranger I & Mini Ranger II b Burrito & Tequilita
2) Águila Real, Mariposa, Mariposa Guerrera b Ángel Negro, Índio Kikapu Jr., Zorro Plateado Jr.
3) Jaque Mate, Karonte, Vudu b Corazón Adicto, Mr. Muerte, Rey Demonio Jr.
4) Ángel Del Amor & Bam Bam (Monterrey) b Herodes & Pancho Tequila
5) 5X, Golden Boy, Humberto Garza Jr., Ultraman b Estrella Dorada Jr., Hijo de Espanto II, Monje Negro Jr., Símbolo

indy (SUN) 03/02/2008 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Dragón Rojo (cuernavaca) vs Raksas
2) Flechador Del Sol vs Rey Tigre
3) Eddy Cruz & Zorro Gris vs Amuraby & Barón Siniestro Jr.
4) Bobus, Perseo, Syka vs Circulo Negro, Eufóriko, Júpiter

indy (SUN) 03/02/2008 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Pluma Negra JR. vs Especle Maligna
2) Sádico vs Lasser
3) Cometa Star & Silver vs Bestia Roja & Vago
4) Guerrero Universal, Incógnito, Rudy Santana vs Comando Loco, Vengador Nazi, Zandokan II
5) Estrella Oriental & Gran Misterio vs Águila Guerrera & Black Jack

indy (SUN) 03/02/2008 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Furia Negra vs Black Falcón
2) Corsario Rojo & Samael vs Geko & X Men
3) Flecha Veloz, Imperial, Junior Halcón vs Araña Ciberneica, Leopardo Negro, Súper Star
4) Bello Rubi, Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra vs Acuario, Caballero Halcón, Sexy Francis

IWRG (SUN) 03/02/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Ambar & Bacteria b Judas el Traidor & Semental
2) Halcón Salvaje & Star Boy b Trauma I & Trauma II
3) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Chico Che, Freelance, Soberano
4) Cyborg, El Hijo del Diablo, Xibalva b Bogeman, Mr. America, Negro Navarro
5) Black Terry, Cien Caras Jr., Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG) b El Hijo del Solitario, Tarzan Boy, Ultramán Jr.

indy (SUN) 03/02/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Príncipe Halcón vs Turques
2) Guerrero Imperial & Judicial vs Black Falcón & Poder Guerrero
3) Chacor & Halcón Suriano Jr. vs Águila Negra & Dark Saint
4) Ares & Rey Tempestad vs Jerry Brown & Rey Halcón

AAA (SUN) 03/02/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tezoyuca, Estado de México
1) Reggae Boy I & Reggae Boy II vs Invasor & Rey Pantera
2) Brian Stripper, Caricia, La Chona, Mercurio vs Bestia Metálico, Miserable, Ricky Ricon, Samoano
3) Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II vs La Parkita & Pantera
4) May Flowers & Sexy Star vs La Hechicera & Nygma
5) El Alebrije & Gronda II vs Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido

CMLL (SUN) 03/02/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Duma, Príncipe Azteca, Thunder Boy b Betos Boy, Black Terror, Paco Francisco
2) As De Oros, Estigma, Forsatero b Águila Guerrera, Daga, Osiris
3) Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Terrorista, Yakuza b Espartano I, Espartano II, Espartano III, Storm
4) Dr. Cerebro & Negro Navarro b Último Vampiro & Yakuza
5) Ephesto, Jaque Mate, Rey Bucanero b Justiciero, Magnífico, Tony Rivera

AAA (SUN) 03/02/2008 Colo de Ciudad Deportiva, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Krusty, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Octagoncito vs Lucero Mortal, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Chessman
2) Gatubela, Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Jesse, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko
3) Abismo Negro vs Psicosis II [bull terrier]
4) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Súper Porky vs Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Cadáver III

indy (SUN) 03/02/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Terrorista vs Ares
2) Rayman Jr. & Shuriken vs Black Bull & Sepultura
3) Circus, Dulce Paola, Pantera vs Bumerang, Lee Roy Jr., Vigilante
4) Babe Rap & Brillante vs Índio Kikapu & Sepulturero I
5) Emperador Azteca & King Balam vs As Rey & Chamuco Treviño

indy (SUN) 03/02/2008 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Caballero Águila vs Averno (Laguna)
2) Guerrero Mistico Jr. & Rey Sagitario vs Diestro & Nieto Del Soberano
3) Máquina 27 & Sexy Libra vs Alfil & Psycho
4) Black Boy, Dorado Jr., Sexy Piscis vs Araña del Futuro, Piloto Negro (Laguna), Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 03/02/2008 Dodge Arena, Hidalgo, Texas
1) Constelación & Gato Volador vs Cougar Boy & Kukuxklan
2) Asterisco & Corazón De Barrio vs Halcón De Oro & Maldición
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (original) vs Mini Payaso & Pierrothito
4) Maravilla Azteca & Sicodélico Jr. vs Black Fish & Maniaco
5) Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Súper Porky vs Antifaz del Norte & Hator
6) Latin Lover & Tinieblas Jr. vs Blue Demon Jr. & Pentagon Black

AAA (SUN) 03/02/2008 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Rey Cometa vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
2) Charly Manson vs Electroshock
3) Cibernético, El Elegido, Intocable vs Kenzo Suzuki, Ron Killings, Zorro

UDO (SUN) 03/02/2008 LLU, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Shakira & Turno Negro b Cuervo Negro & Eddie Pitbull
2) Águila Extrema, Luis Reyna, Virtual X b Dr. Cianuro, Euforia (Monterrey), Maldito
3) Venom b Galyo [NORTH MIDDLE]
4) Azteca Warrior, Corazón Adicto, Gato Volador b Genocida, Homicida, Mortifero
5) Dama de Hierro, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit b Diana Cazadora, Shira, Venadita
6) Raiden, Rey Infernal, Sergio Romo Jr. b Difunto I, Difunto II, Herodes

indy (SUN) 03/02/2008 Miguel Hidalgo Y Av. 5 de Mayo, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Celebryty & Súper Fórmula vs Desafio & Trailer Negro
2) Electroman & Invasor vs Águila Norteña & Siglo XXI
3) Guerrero 2000 vs Sombra Chicana, Lady May
4) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada Jr. vs Espectrito De Ultratumba & Mini Winners

AAA ARJONA (SUN) 03/02/2008 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Argenis & Path Finder II b Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) Alan, Javi, Kevin vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) Máscara Divina, Mexicano, Oriental vs Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme
4) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Súper Porky vs Abismo Negro, Head Hunter I, Konnan

LUM (SUN) 03/02/2008 Unidad Deportiva Oriente, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León
1) Shakira & Tuno Negra b Cuervo Negro & Eddie Pitbull
2) Águila Extrema, Luis Reina, Virutla X b Dr. Cianuro, Euforia (Monterrey), Maldito
3) Venum b Gallyo [NORTH MIDDLE]
4) Azteca Warrior, Corazón Adicto, Gato Volador b Genocida, Homicida, Mortifero
5) Diana La Cazadora, Shira, Venadita b Dama de Hierro, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit
6) Raiden, Rey Infernal, Sergio Romo Jr. b Difunto I, Difunto II, Herodes

CMLL (MON) 03/03/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Forajido vs Águila Guerrera & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Batman, Centella de Oro, Lestat vs Kraken, Siki Ozama Jr., Veneno
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda vs Luna Mágica, Marcela, Sahori
4) Heavy Metal, La Sombra, Negro Casas vs Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Grey Shadow, Héctor Garza, Místico vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

indy (MON) 03/03/2008 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fuerza Infernal vs Cadete
2) Flashman & Samael vs Gemelo Muerte & Rey Fobia
3) Guerrero & Vikingo vs Cachorro & Templario
4) Átomo, Demonio, Oso Negro Jr. vs Dragóncito, El Tackle, Espacial

AAA (MON) 03/03/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Alan, Javi, Ricky vs El Perro Callejero II, Maremoto, Terror Negro
2) Estrellita, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata, Preso 13 vs Bobby Lee Jr., Fabi Apache, Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Apocalipsis, Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera vs Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Shiryu Dragón
4) Charly Manson, Chessman, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Zorro

CMLL (TUE) 03/04/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Azazel
2) Carlo Roggi vs Fraile de la Muerte
3) Oro II vs Egipcio
4) El Lider vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
5) Flash & Máscara Púrpura vs Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
6) Alex Koslov & Dos Caras Jr. vs Damián 666 & Terrible
7) Héctor Garza vs Texano Jr.

indy (TUE) 03/04/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Cavernicola & Ultratumba vs Galio & Imperio Romano
2) Mini Black Dragón & Mini Ejecutor vs Mini Guerrero & Mini Muerte
3) Ángel Negro, Chacos, Sombra del Ring vs Mariposa Monarca, Mercurio, Rosa Salvaje
4) Bam Bam (Monterrey), Corazón Adicto, Galactar vs Guerrero Griego, Hijo de Espanto II, Rey Demonio Jr.
5) Golden Boy & Humberto Garza Jr. vs Pancho Tequila & Símbolo

AAA (TUE) 03/04/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Hijo Del Zarzy vs Misterioso (local)
2) Black Star, El Bufalo, Luminoso vs El Humilde, Príncipe Azteca, Príncipe Guerrero
3) Magnífico vs Imagen I
4) Asterisco Jr. & Corazón de Barrio vs Kaoma Jr. & Súper Boy
5) El Brazo, Estrella Dorada Jr., Hator vs Ozz, Rey Infernal, Sexy Piscis

CMLL (TUE) 03/04/2008 Arena México
1) Calígula & Zayco DQ Sombra de Plata & Trueno
2) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito DQ Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween *
3) Fabián el Gitano, Felino, Máximo b Mentallo, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto b Negro Casas, Sagrado, Volador Jr. * HIJO DEL PERRO,AVERNO,MEPHISTO VS VOLADOR JR,NEGRO CASAS,SAGRADO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Rey Bucanero © b Mr. Águila [CMLL LH] *

AULL (WED) 03/05/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Rey Krystal & Sombra Escarlata vs Hombre De Guerra & Sol de Oriente
2) Mini Tortuguillo Ninja I, Mini Tortuguillo Ninja II, Mini Tortuguillo Ninja III vs Mini Nacho Libre, Pequeño Ángel, Pequeño Demonio
3) Blasfemia, Chavo Extreme, Judas el Traidor vs Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía [possesion of Trolly]
4) Chucho el Roto, Terry 2000, Yakuza vs Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I
5) Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Olímpico, Onita Santana, Sangre Azteca

CMLL LLVIP (WED) 03/05/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Azteca Warrior vs Átomo (Monterrey)
2) Dralion vs Dranzer
3) Raiden vs Furor
4) Morvius vs Cosmos
5) Caifan Rockero I vs Hijo de Trueno
6) La Justiciera, Princesa Blanca, Yeska vs La Nazi, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit

AAA TV (WED) 03/05/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b El Brazo, Gato Eveready, Gran Apache *
3) Abismo Negro & Psicosis II b El Alebrije & Gronda II and Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas [Rey de Reyes, lights out] *
4) El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Súper Porky b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido *
5) Kenzo Suzuki, Mari Apache, Zorro b Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Juventud Guerrera *
6) Charly Manson & Chessman b Extreme Tiger & Halloween and Electroshock & Konnan *

CMLL (WED) 03/05/2008 Cancha de Futbol, Maragartia Romero, Tecomán, Colima
1) Luz Y Sombra & TJ King vs Cat Man & Demonio
2) La Máscara & Máximo vs Loco Max & Nitro
3) Místico, Negro Casas, Payaso Soleil I vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila

indy (WED) 03/05/2008 Mercado Morelos Circunvalacion y Eduardo Molina, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Latimuk vs Dreamer
2) Cadáver De Ultratumba & Chico Malo vs ? & King Dragón
3) Celestial (Morelos), Danger (Morelos), Espíritu vs Bladfemia, Demon, Enterrador
4) Ángel Del Silencio, Baby Dark, M-1 vs Charly González, Maldito Jr., Samot
5) Ángelus, Karis La Momia, Robotman vs Bat Boy, Sicario I, Sicrio II
6) Gran Markus & Los Pierroth vs Batman, Fabián el Gitano, Hombre Araña

IWRG (WED) 03/05/2008 Roots Magic Club, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fantasma de la Ópera, Freelance, Multifacético b Black Terry, Trauma I, Trauma II
2) Máscarita Sagrada (original), Skaide, Voladorcito b Bracito De Plata, Katito Kung Lee, Pentagoncito
3) El Hijo de Aníbal, Groon XXX, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. DQ Canek, Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (WED) 03/05/2008 Universidad Iberoamericana Ciudad de México, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dr. X & Virus vs Máximo & Valiente
2) La Sombra & Místico vs Ephesto & Mephisto

IWRG (THU) 03/06/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Bacteria b Rey Estruendo
2) Trauma I & Trauma II b Avisman & Chico Che *
3) Black Terry, Mr. Matanza, Veneno b Fantasma de la Ópera, Freelance, Multifacético *
4) El Hijo de Aníbal b Máscara Año 2000, Pantera, Ultramán Jr., Toscano, Negro Navarro, Septiembre Negro II, El Hijo del Solitario [cage, Leyende de Seda] *

indy (THU) 03/06/2008 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Dosis Jr. vs Iviz Guajardo Jr.
2) Eclipse (Monterrey) & Spartan Boy vs Diva Salvaje & Rosa Salvaje
3) Golden Boy & King Balam vs Halcón Negro & Índio Kikapoo
4) Rey Demonio & Símbolo vs Doberman & Rebelde Rojo Jr.

AAA (THU) 03/06/2008 Salón El Jardin Secreto, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Astuto & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar, Explosivo, Laredo Kid vs Jesse, Polvo de Estrellas, Rostro Maligno
3) Alan Stone, Dizzy, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Electroshock, Zorro

CMLL, JUNIORS (THU) 03/06/2008 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) Avalan & Black Furi vs Águila Real & Black Dragón
2) Edgar El Guapo, Hours, Juniors vs Anarquía Punk, Asesino Maldito, Coyote Azul Jr.
3) Cerverios, Dragón, Fénix vs Chico Malo, Days Boy, Salvador
4) Crazy Star, Mensajero De La Muerte, Tigre Del Ring vs Corsario Negro, Furia Salvaje, The Rockers
5) La Sombra & Máximo vs Loco Max & Nitro

LLF (FRI) 03/07/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Puma b La Rebelde
2) Dama de Hierro, La Gata, Venadia b Angelica, Candy White, Perla Negra
3) Diana La Cazadora, La Justiciera, Reina Azteca b Citlali, La Bandida, Poly Star
4) La Chacala & Tsunami DQ Coral & Xena

CMLL (FRI) 03/07/2008 Arena México
1) Starman & Tony Rivera b Calígula & Messala
2) Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Skándalo, Virus * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Valiente CO Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000 *
4) Dos Caras Jr. & LA Park DQ Atlantis & Último Guerrero [torneo, semifinal] * LA PARK,DOS CARAS JR,VILLANO V,PERRO JR,GUERREROS DE LA ATLANTDA,DR.WAGNER JR,BLUE PANTHER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Villano V b Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr. [torneo, semifinal] * LA PARK,DOS CARAS JR,VILLANO V,PERRO JR,GUERREROS DE LA ATLANTDA,DR.WAGNER JR,BLUE PANTHER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Villano V b Dos Caras Jr. & LA Park [torneo, final] * LA PARK,DOS CARAS JR,VILLANO V,PERRO JR,GUERREROS DE LA ATLANTDA,DR.WAGNER JR,BLUE PANTHER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
7) Héctor Garza b Averno * HÉCTOR GARZA VS AVERNO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

Evolucion XXI (FRI) 03/07/2008 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Niño de la Calle I b Munrra
2) Guerrero Negra & La Parkita (Demon Star) b El Átomo Negro & La Pandilla
3) Bronco (E21) & Peligro b Kao Kung Lee Jr. & Kung Fu Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
4) Enrique Vera & La Figura b Canek Jr. & Vangelis [torneo, semifinal]
5) Bronco (E21) & Peligro DQ Enrique Vera & La Figura [torneo, final]

indy (FRI) 03/07/2008 Centro de Espectaculos, El Centenario, Zapotlán, Jalisco
1) El Brujo vs Johnny Bayony Jr. [mask, hair]
2) Mil Máscaras, Místico, Tinieblas Sr. vs Ángel Blanco Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, Ephesto

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:25

Return to Index