CMLL: 2008-03

<-- 2008-02 --- 2008-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL LLVIP (SAT) 03/01/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Átomo (Monterrey) & Dark War b Ángel del Silencio & Rey Pantera
2) Dranzer & Scravos b Dralion & Morvius
3) La Máscara b Androide, Black Diamond, Caifan Rockero I, Diluvio Negro I, Hijo de Trueno, Máscara Púrpura, Misterioso II, Mongol Chino, Príncipe Rebelde, Raiden, Sangre Azteca, Silver Star, Stuka Jr., Virus, Volador Jr. [cibernetico, trofero]

CMLL (SAT) 03/01/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Aborto & Mensajero de la Muerte b King Boy & Rayo Azteca
2) Darling Boy & Iron Boy b Alejandro Montana Jr. & Baby Ruiz
3) Alex Koslov, Astro Boy, Oro Negro b Dr. X, Nitro, Silver Fox
4) Loco Castillo L Máximo, Felino [hair]
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mr. Águila b Hijo del Lizmark & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SAT) 03/01/2008 Centro de Convenciones y Polyforum Chiapas, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Black Centella & Mr. Calaca b Cazador Negro & Halcón Renegado
2) El Divino & Murcy Jr. b Montecristo & Terrorista
3) Astriro Maya, Black Tauro, Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666, Sangre De Águila, Shocky
4) Bugambilia, El Parachio, Granda Man b Dr. Salvaje, Fuego Nuevo, Guerrero Zulu
5) Loco Max, Psicópata, Último Guerrero b Blue Demon Jr., Misterio Maya, Último Dragón

CMLL (SUN) 03/02/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Dr. X, Hooligan, Skándalo b Sensei, Sombra de Plata, Trueno
2) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, Medussa, Rosa Negra *
3) Satánico, Terrible, Texano Jr. b La Máscara, Mictlán, Sagrado
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca *
5) Último Guerrero b Marco Corleone *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 03/02/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Golden & Thunder Boy b Milenio & Valentin Mayo
2) Güero Loco & Impostor b Idolo & Virgo
3) Exterminador, Infierno, Súper Máquina b Casanova (Guadalajara), Magnum, Metal Blanco
4) Gallo, León Blanco, Metalik b Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL)
5) Grey Shadow & Místico DQ Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 03/02/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Duma, Príncipe Azteca, Thunder Boy b Betos Boy, Black Terror, Paco Francisco
2) As De Oros, Estigma, Forsatero b Águila Guerrera, Daga, Osiris
3) Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Terrorista, Yakuza b Espartano I, Espartano II, Espartano III, Storm
4) Dr. Cerebro & Negro Navarro b Último Vampiro & Yakuza
5) Ephesto, Jaque Mate, Rey Bucanero b Justiciero, Magnífico, Tony Rivera

CMLL (MON) 03/03/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Forajido vs Águila Guerrera & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Batman, Centella de Oro, Lestat vs Kraken, Siki Ozama Jr., Veneno
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda vs Luna Mágica, Marcela, Sahori
4) Heavy Metal, La Sombra, Negro Casas vs Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Grey Shadow, Héctor Garza, Místico vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 03/04/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Azazel
2) Carlo Roggi vs Fraile de la Muerte
3) Oro II vs Egipcio
4) El Lider vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
5) Flash & Máscara Púrpura vs Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
6) Alex Koslov & Dos Caras Jr. vs Damián 666 & Terrible
7) Héctor Garza vs Texano Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 03/04/2008 Arena México
1) Calígula & Zayco DQ Sombra de Plata & Trueno
2) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito DQ Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween *
3) Fabián el Gitano, Felino, Máximo b Mentallo, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto b Negro Casas, Sagrado, Volador Jr. * HIJO DEL PERRO,AVERNO,MEPHISTO VS VOLADOR JR,NEGRO CASAS,SAGRADO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Rey Bucanero © b Mr. Águila [CMLL LH] *

CMLL LLVIP (WED) 03/05/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Azteca Warrior vs Átomo (Monterrey)
2) Dralion vs Dranzer
3) Raiden vs Furor
4) Morvius vs Cosmos
5) Caifan Rockero I vs Hijo de Trueno
6) La Justiciera, Princesa Blanca, Yeska vs La Nazi, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit

CMLL (WED) 03/05/2008 Cancha de Futbol, Maragartia Romero, Tecomán, Colima
1) Luz Y Sombra & TJ King vs Cat Man & Demonio
2) La Máscara & Máximo vs Loco Max & Nitro
3) Místico, Negro Casas, Payaso Soleil I vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila

CMLL, JUNIORS (THU) 03/06/2008 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) Avalan & Black Furi vs Águila Real & Black Dragón
2) Edgar El Guapo, Hours, Juniors vs Anarquía Punk, Asesino Maldito, Coyote Azul Jr.
3) Cerverios, Dragón, Fénix vs Chico Malo, Days Boy, Salvador
4) Crazy Star, Mensajero De La Muerte, Tigre Del Ring vs Corsario Negro, Furia Salvaje, The Rockers
5) La Sombra & Máximo vs Loco Max & Nitro

CMLL (FRI) 03/07/2008 Arena México
1) Starman & Tony Rivera b Calígula & Messala
2) Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Skándalo, Virus * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Valiente CO Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000 *
4) Dos Caras Jr. & LA Park DQ Atlantis & Último Guerrero [torneo, semifinal] * LA PARK,DOS CARAS JR,VILLANO V,PERRO JR,GUERREROS DE LA ATLANTDA,DR.WAGNER JR,BLUE PANTHER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Villano V b Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr. [torneo, semifinal] * LA PARK,DOS CARAS JR,VILLANO V,PERRO JR,GUERREROS DE LA ATLANTDA,DR.WAGNER JR,BLUE PANTHER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Villano V b Dos Caras Jr. & LA Park [torneo, final] * LA PARK,DOS CARAS JR,VILLANO V,PERRO JR,GUERREROS DE LA ATLANTDA,DR.WAGNER JR,BLUE PANTHER (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
7) Héctor Garza b Averno * HÉCTOR GARZA VS AVERNO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SAT) 03/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Slaye vs Diamante, Rey Pantera, Love Monster, Cometa Azul, Black Stronk, Sombra Nazy, Neutron (Veracruz), Tiger De Fuego, Caballero Negro Jr., Anubis, Black Bull, Relámpago, Brillante (Veracruz), Tormento Negro, Black Korson, Herrante, Herrante Blanco, El Tiburón
2) Averno & Mephisto vs La Máscara & Volador Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 03/08/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Rosa De Castilla & Rosa De Mar vs Diabólica Del Sur & Sexy Araña
2) Ave Roja, Dragón Imperial, Garra Mortal II vs Aries, Lobo Plateado, Verdugo Diabólico
3) Torbellino Martinez I & Torbellino Martinez II vs Sangre Azteca & Vagabundo Jr.
4) ?, Felino, Volador Jr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Rinoceronte, Villano III

CMLL, MD (SAT) 03/08/2008 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Pequeño Lizmark & Tzuki vs Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pequeño Violencia
2) Destroyer, Emperador, Flecha vs Bengala, Estruendo, Príncipe
3) Luna Mágica & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & Rosa Negra
4) Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Místico vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL, MAX PROAD (SAT) 03/08/2008 Gimnasio Parque Calles, Estado de México
1) Maravilloso & X-Men b Súper Loco & Tony Cirio
2) Lady Warrior & Marcela b Hiroka & La Nazi
3) Carinoso, La Chona, Psiquiatrico b Ángel De Los Niños, Ángelus, Último Ninja
4) Armaggedon, Metálico, Tony Rivera b El Enfermero, Satánico, Skándalo
5) Groon XXX, Hijo del Faraón, Shocker b Black Warrior, Máscara Año 2000, Pierko el Boricua

CMLL (SAT) 03/08/2008 Salón de Usos Multiples, Iextapan de la Sal, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Dama X vs La Rebelde
2) Cobarde Del Condado & Mágico vs Black Sabath & TJ King
3) Comando De La Muerte vs Comando Cibernetico [mask]
4) Blue Panther, Negro Navarro, Payaso Soleil vs Kagurra, Satánico, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 03/08/2008 Salón Esmeralda, Mariano Escobedo 72, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Torbellino Martinez I & Torbellino Martinez II vs Aries, Lobo Plateado, Zaycoman
2) La Máscara & Volador Jr. vs Rinoceronte & Sangre Azteca
3) Máximo & Tony Rivera vs Olímpico & Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 03/09/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II DQ Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Fire, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Alex Koslov, La Sombra, Máximo b Damián 666, Ephesto, Texano Jr. * TEXANO JR.DAMIAN 666,EPHESTO VS LA SOMBRA,MAXIMO,ALEX KOSLOV  MARZO 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Amapola © b Dark Angel [CMLL WOMEN] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b LA Park, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 03/09/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Milenio
2) Idolo vs Impostor
3) Metatrón & Oro II b Fraile de la Muerte & Güero Loco
4) Máscarita Dorada & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Black Warrior & Pierrothito
5) Atenea, Hiroka, Medussa b Luna Mágica, Marcela, Silueta
6) Dos Caras Jr., Rayman, Sagrado DQ Danger (Guadalajara), Olímpico, Satánico

CMLL (SUN) 03/09/2008 Arena Neza
1) Iron Black & Piloto Fantasma b Ambar & Lobo Azul
2) Black Bird I & Black Bird II DQ Poder Boricua & Teuton
3) Chamaco Davila & Tony Cirio b Rey Neza & Ultra Star
4) Dr. Cerebro, Jeque, Ramstein b Chac-Mol, Rayo Tapatío I, Tony Rivera
5) Averno & Mephisto b Alex Koslov & Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 03/09/2008 Auditorio Principal, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Ave Roja & Garra Mortal II vs Lobo Plateado & Verdugo Diabólico
2) Dragón Imerpical, Torbellino Martinez I, Torbellino Martinez II vs Aries, Garra Sangrienta, Vagabundo Jr.
3) Huracán Ramírez, Sagrado, Valiente vs Negro Navarro, Rinoceronte, Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 03/09/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Daga & Guman b Eterno & Máscara Celestial
2) Ahijado de la Muerte, As De Oros, Danger King b Águila Guerrera, Cósmico, Crazy Vazquez
3) Espartano I, Espartano II, Espartano III b Kraven, Storm, Terroista
4) Luis Cirio Jr., Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Huizar, Misterio, Yakuza
5) Dr. Cerebro, Magnífico, Último Vampiro b Faraón Jr., La Sombra, Tony Rivera

CMLL (MON) 03/10/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano, Súper Star, SWAT b Espíritu Maligno, Furia Chicana, Karisma
2) Batman, Black Tiger (Puebla), Tigre Rojo b Flecha, Negro Navarro, Policeman
3) Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Virus b Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr.
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Grey Shadow, Negro Casas
5) Héctor Garza & Místico b Averno & Mephisto © [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (TUE) 03/11/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Maldito Jr. & Samot vs Impostor & Pastillero Black
2) Freelance & Platino vs Arenita & El Exótico
3) Starman & Tony Rivera vs Cerebro Negro & Fantasma de la Ópera
4) El Hijo de Aníbal & Enfermero Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras
5) La Máscara & Místico vs Rey Bucanero & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (TUE) 03/11/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Golden vs Virgo
2) Nube Roja vs Danger (Guadalajara)
3) Luna Mágica & Silueta vs Atenea & Medussa
4) Máscarita Dorada & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Black Warrior & Pierrothito
5) Marcela vs Hiroka
6) Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Rayman vs Averno, Mephisto, Satánico

CMLL (TUE) 03/11/2008 Arena México
1) Sensei & Trueno b Carroña & Cholo
2) Celestial, Eléctrico, Shockercito b Fire, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666 * Celestial/Electrico/Shockercito vs Fire/Mr. Aguilita/Pequeno Damian 666 - CMLL 3/11/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Fabián el Gitano, Felino, Máximo b Dr. X, Mentallo, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Alex Koslov, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Virus *
5) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Marco Corleone DQ Damián 666, Terrible, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (THU) 03/13/2008 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Cholo I & Cholo II b Eddy Cruz & Sika
2) Brazo de Platino & Ráfaga Moreno b La Morgue & Skándalo
3) Celestial & Valiente b Sangre Azteca & Virus
4) Héctor Garza & La Sombra b Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (THU) 03/13/2008 Arena Neza
1) Angus & Súper Camaleón b Federal II & Ministro De La Muerte
2) Enter & Fantasy b Federal I & Puma King
3) Calígula, Messala, Pólvora b Sombra de Plata, Starman, Súper Nova
4) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Tiger Kid b Dr. X, Guerrero Infernal, Shigeo Okumura
5) Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Volador Jr. DQ Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 03/14/2008 Arena México
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Metálico b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. DQ Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo *
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Goddess, Marcela *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Negro Casas DQ Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Villano V *
5) Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Místico b Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto * HÈCTOR GARZA,MISTICO,MARCO CORLEONE VS LOS NUEVOS PERROS DEL MAL 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 03/14/2008 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Hermanito Diablo I & Hermanito Diablo II b Mini Ninja & Payasito Fantasy
2) Golden Rubi, Hijo De Zorro Plateado, Zorro Platedo Jr. DQ Chavo Lomeli, Green Demon, Latino
3) Dark Angel, Diana La Cazadora, Paty Rey b Lady Star, Poly Star, Princesa Sugheit
4) Máximo, Ogun, Valiente b Nitro, Texano Jr., Virus

CMLL (FRI) 03/14/2008 Lienzo Charro de la Viga, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Amapola & La Nazi b Luna Mágica & Princesa Blanca
3) Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Volador Jr. b Hooligan, Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura
4) La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Olímpico, Viquingo

CMLL (SAT) 03/15/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Androide & Apolo Estrada Jr. b Hijo de Trueno & Sky
2) Azteca Warrior, Dark War, Furor b Dranzer, Gemelo Muerte I, Scravos
3) Dralion, Mictlán, Sagrado b Caifan 69, Nosferatu, Satánico
4) Sangre Azteca © b La Máscara [MEX WELTER]
5) LA Park b Dr. Wagner Jr., Nicho el Millionario

CMLL (SAT) 03/15/2008 Salón Club de Leones, Valle de Bravo, Estado de México
1) Ángel De Los Niños & Camaleón De Oro vs Hormiga & Mosca
2) Aguilita Solitaria & La Parktia vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Mini Winners
3) Águila Solitaria & Hombre Araña vs Jaque Mate & Máscara Negra
4) Felino & Místico vs Texano Jr. & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 03/16/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Molotov & Tiger Kid *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween *
3) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Mictlán b Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus *
4) Sagrado, Último Dragón, Valiente b Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Volador Jr. DQ Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 03/16/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Azazel b Quazar
2) Milenio b Poseidón
3) Idolo & Oro II b Fraile de la Muerte & Güero Loco
4) Depredador (Guadalajara), Exterminador, Vaquero b Metal Blanco, Metatrón, Virgo
5) Flash, Metalik, Stuka Jr. b Infierno, Satánico, Shigeo Okumura
6) Blue Panther & LA Park b Terrible & Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 03/16/2008 Arena Neza
1) Cósmico & Crazy Vesquez b Centella De La Muerte & Máquina De La Muerte
2) Terror Boricua & Teuton DQ Black Bird I & Black Bird II
3) Amapola & Mima Shimoda b Luna Mágica & Sahori
4) Ultra Star b Tony Cirio [hair]
5) Dos Caras Jr., Sagrado, Shocker b Atlantis, Euforia, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 03/16/2008 Arena Popo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Sexy Primavera & Sexy Salomé vs Fuego Infernal & León Dorado
2) Crismar & Sombra De Jalisco vs Campesino del Valle & Zafarrancho
3) Halcón Galáctico & Kid Espacial vs Halcón & Infierno
4) Angelz & Dandny vs ? & Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG)
5) Shocker, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 03/16/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Daga, Gunman, Lobo Metálico b Betos Boy, Forastero, Stigma
2) Águila Guerrera, Kraven, Storm b As De Oros, Espartano II, Espartano III
3) Ave Noctuma, Huizar, Yakuza b Luis Cirio, Luis Cirio Jr., Tony Cirio
4) Magnífico, Negro Navarro, Último Vampiro b Fabián el Gitano, Faraón Jr., Valiente
5) Justiciero & Magnífico b Jaque Mate & Olímpico

CMLL (SUN) 03/16/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Mini Gato Volador & Mini Tiger Universitario vs Mini Hator & Mini Vaquero
2) Codigo Rojo & Diabólico vs Coco Verde & Memo Valles
3) Príncipe de Oro, Príncipe De Plata, Rey Apóstol vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II
4) Gato Volador, Orientale I, Orientale II vs Flecha Azul, Gitano del Norte, Vaquero Romo
5) Astro Boy, Súper Nova, Tigre Universitario vs Calígula, Messala, Rey Hechicero

CMLL (MON) 03/17/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Toro Bill Jr. & Toro Bill Sr. vs Mr. Ráfaga & Zigma
2) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores vs Espíritu Maligno, Furia Chicana, Policeman
3) Fantasy, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito vs Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito
4) Heavy Metal, Último Dragón, Volador Jr. vs Misterioso II, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca
5) Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Shocker vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (MON) 03/17/2008 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Nitro, Skándalo, Virus b Carta Brava, Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán
2) Grey Shadow, La Sombra, Máximo b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
3) LA Park, Místico, Negro Casas b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 03/18/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Colmillo Blanco vs Sacristán del Diablo
2) Maldito Jr. & Samot vs Iguana & La Plaga
3) Arenita & Brazo Jr. vs Fantasma de la Ópera & Xibalva
4) Starman & Tony Rivera vs Cerebro Negro & El Hijo del Diablo
5) Enfermero Jr. & LA Park vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 03/18/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Valentin Mayo
2) Carlo Roggi vs Évola
3) Virgo vs Vaquero
4) Magnum vs Exterminador
5) El Lider vs Destroyer (Guadalajara)
6) Flash, Gallo, Stuka Jr. vs Maléfico, Satánico, Shigeo Okumura
7) Averno © vs Negro Casas [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (TUE) 03/18/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pólvora & Zayco b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Loco Max b Mictlán, Neutrón, Tony Rivera *
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Máscara Púrpura *
4) Damián 666, Ephesto, Misterioso II b La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *
5) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone b Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V *

CMLL (TUE) 03/18/2008 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Gabriel o Gabriella, Jaguar, Samuray, Tigre Cósmico b Crazy Man, GMC, Perro Mocho Jr., Perro Mocho Sr.
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Medussa, Mima Shimoda, Rosa Negra b Dark Angel, Goddess, Luna Mágica, Marcela, Sahori
3) Astro Boy, Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo b Escandalo, Hooligan, Nitro
4) Máscara Año 2000, Toscano, Universo 2000 b Blue Panther, Felino, Grey Shadow
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Místico b Atlantis, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

CMLL (WED) 03/19/2008 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. vs Euforia, Misterioso II, Skándalo
2) Sangre Azteca © vs Valiente [MEX WELTER]
3) LA Park & Místico vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (WED) 03/19/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Darling Boy & Iron Boy DQ Apocalipsis (Tampico) & Mensajero de la Muerte
2) Baby Lover & King Boy b Alex Montana Jr. & Jymmy Torres
3) Dark Angel & Estrellita Mágica b Anubiss & La Nazi
4) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Oro Negro b Sádico, Terrible, Texano Jr.
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Negro Casas b Damián 666 & Héctor Garza

CMLL (THU) 03/20/2008 Arena Neza
1) Dare Devil & Freesbe b Black Lancer & Puma King
2) Molotov & Trueno b Calígula & Messala
3) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito
4) Felino, La Sombra, Leono b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nitro
5) Místico, Negro Casas, Stuka Jr. b Averno, Damián 666, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 03/21/2008 Arena México
***Dos Leyendas: Black Shadow & Salvador Lutteroth***
1) Dark Angel, Marcela, Sahori b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit * Dark Angel/Marcela/Sahori vs Hiroka/Mima Shimoda/Princesa Sujei - 3/21/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Tzuki b Fire, Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito * Bam Bam/Mascarita Dorada/Tzuki vs Fire/Peq Damian/Pierrothito - CMLL 3/21/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca b Grey Shadow, La Sombra, Sagrado * Grey Shadow/La Sombra/Sagrado vs Olimpico/Rey Bucanero/Sangre Azteca - 3/21/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
4) Mr. Águila, Terrible, Villano V DQ Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. * Blue Panther/Negro Casas/Volador Jr. vs Mr. Aguila/Terrible/Villano V - 3/21/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Atlantis, Místico, Último Guerrero b Averno, LA Park, Mephisto [Relevos Increíbles] * Mistico/Atlantis/Ultimo Guerrero vs Averno/Mephisto/LA Park - 3/21/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
6) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Héctor Garza [hair] * Hijo del Perro aguayo vs Hector garza -Cabelleras- (posted by Solo Lucha Libre) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000) TerceraCaida highlights (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SAT) 03/22/2008 Ex Modulo, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla
1) Guardián vs Operativo
2) Milenio & Triple X vs King Dark & King Vikingo
3) Águila Solitaria & La Parktia vs Mini Enfermero & Mini Winners
4) Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Stuka Jr. vs ?, Enfermero, Gran Markus
5) Alex Koslov, Máscara Púrpura, Shocker vs Emilio Charles Jr., Ephesto, Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG)

CMLL (SUN) 03/23/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Sensei & Trueno b Carroña & Cholo
2) Hooligan, Loco Max, Skándalo b Metálico, Starman, Súper Nova *
3) Satánico, Shigeo Okumura, Virus b Fabián el Gitano, Felino, Mictlán *
4) Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Marco Corleone b Black Warrior, Ephesto, Olímpico *
5) Último Guerrero b Volador Jr. * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-26 05:24

Return to Index