All: 2008-04

<-- 2008-03 --- 2008-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 04/01/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar b Thunder Boy
2) Évola vs Virgo
3) El Lider DQ Asesino Negro
4) Vaquero b Metatrón
5) Pierrothito b Último Dragóncito
6) Axxel, Gallo, Máximo DQ Maléfico, Misterioso II, Toxico (GDL)
7) Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone b Black Warrior & Texano Jr.

AAA (TUE) 04/01/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Puno De Serpiente & Rey Patriota vs El Bufalo & Guerrero Estrellas
2) Dark Ángel (Male) & Sangre De León vs Hijo Del Zara & La Bestia
3) Al Cruaz, Beny Ruiz Jr., Bronco (Monterrey) vs Intachable I, Intachable II, Intachable III
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Magnífico vs Imagen I & Imagen II
5) El Elegido & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Juventud Guerrera & Mini Abismo Negro

CMLL (TUE) 04/01/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan b Astro Boy, Leono, Tigre Blanco *
3) Fabián el Gitano, Mictlán, Tony Rivera DQ Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis *
4) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, La Sombra b Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Universo 2000 * LA SOMBRA,MASCARA,HEAVY METAL VS UNIVERSO,OLIMPICO,SANGRE AZTECA 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Héctor Garza, Shocker, Volador Jr. * VOLADOR JR,HÈCTOR GARZA,SHOCKER VS MR ÀGUILA,TERRIBLE,DAMIAN 666 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (TUE) 04/01/2008 Arena Querétaro [Box Y Lucha #2865]
1) Bull Terry & Sindrome b Aviador & Caballero Serpiente
2) Eragón & Fuego Latino b Drabek I & Drabek II
3) El Blanco & Príncipe Valiente Jr. b Espíritu Negro & Furia Dorada Jr.
4) Máscara Púrpura & Último Dragón b Black Terry & Shigeo Okumura
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Blue Panther b Averno & Mephisto

AAA, Gonzalez (TUE) 04/01/2008 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Chico De Barrio, Hombre Sin Miedo, Príncipe Diamante vs Guerrero Negro, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
2) Antifaz del Norte, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II vs El Brazo, Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido vs La Parka Jr., Octagón, Súper Porky

AAA, Munoz (WED) 04/02/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Apolo Star, Centella Inca, Galáctico vs America (San Luis Potosí), Cosaco Loco, Gigante Warrior
2) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gran Apache, Mari Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Último Gladiador vs Barba Roja, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Abismo Negro, El Elegido, Oriental vs Antifaz del Norte, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis
5) Gronda, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Halloween, Head Hunter I, Kenzo Suzuki

IWRG (THU) 04/03/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Comando Gama b Armbar
2) Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II, Miss Gaviota b Payaso Carroña, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror
3) Aeroman, Multifacético, Zatura b Black Terry, Capitán Muerte, El Hijo del Diablo
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Pantera b Mr. Matanza, Septiembre Negro II, Veneno
5) Dos Caras Sr., Groon XXX, Negro Navarro b Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Ventarron Negro

CMLL (THU) 04/03/2008 Arena Neza
1) Enter & Éxodo b Crismar & Gótico
2) Pólvora & Vaquero b Sensei & Tiger Kid
3) Calígula & Messala DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Disturbio, Skándalo
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr.

indy (THU) 04/03/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cadet De La Atlantida I & Cadet De La Atlantida II vs El Sadico (Laguna) & Venum (Laguna)
2) Rey Fobia & Scriba Jr. vs Moro Jr. & Pequeño Cometa
3) Brillante I, Sexy Piscis, Stuka I vs Mensjero De La Muerte, Mr. Guerrero, Scriaba
4) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida

AAA (THU) 04/03/2008 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Gran Apache & Mari Apache b Billy Boy & Fabi Apache
1) Shiryu Dragón b Joe Lider [ambulance]
3) Aerostar, Rey Cometa, Súper Fly b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Mesías b Konnan, Chessman

CMLL (THU) 04/03/2008 Villa Charra, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Eddy Boy, Estruendo, Príncipe Mexiquense b Bengala, Emperador, Flecha
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela b Amapola & Hiroka
4) Alex Koslov, La Sombra, Valiente b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr.
5) Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Místico b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

LLF (FRI) 04/04/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) RBD vs Dama de Hierro
2) Angelicoa vs Lady Puma
3) Candy White & Perla Negra vs La Bandida & Poly Star
4) Diana La Cazadora & La Justiciera vs La Chacala & Tsunami

CMLL (FRI) 04/04/2008 Arena México
1) Molotov, Sombra de Plata, Starman b Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Zayco
2) Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova b Loco Max, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
3) Axxel, La Máscara, Sagrado b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Virus *
4) Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto b Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Místico *
5) Último Guerrero b LA Park *

AAA (FRI) 04/04/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Cuencamé, Durango
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Alan Stone, Joe Lider, Laredo Kid vs Cuervo, Gran Apache, Ozz
3) Charly Manson, Gronda II, Intocable vs ?, Konnan, Psicosis II

DTU (FRI) 04/04/2008 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Águila Misteriosa & Radge vs Black Fire & Demente Extreme
2) Cobra & Sepulturero I b Paranoiko & Psicópata
3) Money Pack b Sádico, Talaxys, Metal Boy, Amo de la Noche, Terry 2000, Pesadilla, Freelance, Aero Boy, Tony Boy, Titan
4) Fantasma E La Opera & Freelance b Cerebro Negro & Dancy Boy
5) Demoledor & Mike Segura NC Ángel o Demonio & Violento Jack

indy (FRI) 04/04/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Zafiro (Veracruz) vs Niño Malo
2) Century 2000, John Terry, Nimbus vs Bat Boy, Black Jack, Hombre De Negro
3) Enigma, Kato, Kid Dragón, La Jarochita vs Blue Ángel, Cancerbero Jr., Shun Lee, Trueno Infernal
4) Ángel Misterio, Batman, Cyborg (Veracruz), Junior vs Acero, Kronos (Veracruz), Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
5) Apolo, Celestial (Veracruz), Misterio de Plata, Rey Egipto vs Apolo Segovia, Black Baby, Matrix (Veracruz), Triple X
6) Aritmetico vs Hijo del Buitre [mask]

AAA Villalobos (SAT) 04/05/2008 Arena Coliseo Molina, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Kid Vértigo & Máscarita Magnetica vs Mini Cibernetico & Ninja Escarlata
2) Justicia Infernal, Maniac, Súper Brazo vs Máscara De Oro Y Plata, Religioso, Signo Solar
3) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs Chica Del Barrio & Lady Warrior

LUM (SAT) 04/05/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Niño De La Selva & Qunito Elemento vs Maléfico & Spike
2) Black Silver & Zyclo vs Extermindo & Sexi Girl
3) Espanto Jr., Llamarada, Monje Negro Jr. vs Galactar, Mongol Chino, Navegante
4) Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario, Tonia Jackson Jr. vs Bengalí, Jaque Mate Sr., Sergio Romo Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 04/05/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Muerte Guerrera b Flecha (Solidaridad)
2) Azteca Warrior & Furor b Ángel del Silencio & Rey Pantera
3) Flash & Morvius b Androide & Memo Valles
4) Diluvio Negro, Hijo de Trueno, La Sombra b Caifan 69, Terrible, Texano Jr.
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto

NGX (SAT) 04/05/2008 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Neurosis b Kaientai
2) Senky b Vértigo, Skam 13
3) Cargnage b Insane, Nightmare
4) Erik Snake b Sick Boy
5) Lord Byron b Pesadilla, Dralion [death]

AAA TV (SAT) 04/05/2008 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
0) Babe Rap, Príncipe Diamante II, Street Boy, Tigre Cota b Animaniac, Black Mamba, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II *  (posted by thecubsfan)
1) Argenis & Gato Eveready b Picudo & Toxico AAA *
2) Máscarita de la Muerte, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria b Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Mini Dizzy, Octagoncito *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache b Billy Boy & Mari Apache [Relevos Increíbles] *
4) Jack Evans, Kenzo Suzuki, Teddy Hart b Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, Último Gladiador *
5) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Laredo Kid DQ Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz *
6) Cibernético DQ Zorro *

indy (SAT) 04/05/2008 Quintas PM, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Marvin Kid & Taurus Star b Epidemia & Tequilita
2) Babe Fox & Mini Tiger Universitario b Coquito Amarillo & Mini Hator
3) Burrito & Diana La Cazadora b Jinete De La Muerte & Pancho Tequila
4) Konnan Big & La Bestia vs Humberto Garza Jr. & Sky

GALLI (SUN) 04/06/2008 Addison Communinty Center, Addison, Illinois
1) Símbolo (Monterrey) b Meteoro II
2) Centella De Oro (GALLI) & Némesis (Chicago) b Fúnebre & Resistencia
3) Coco Liso & Negrotistico b Isaias Velazques & Steve Boz
4) Amenaza Del Siglo, Guerrillero, Pentagon Del Infierno b Blade, Samuray, Tiger
5) Charly Manson Jr. b Gringo Loko [GALLI]
6) Golden Star b Yakuza [mask]

indy (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Centella Dorada vs Black Butcher
2) Chester & Karmatron vs Chico Che & La Krysys
3) Aquila, Blue Prince I, Blue Prince III vs Hombre Lobo, Maldito, Samot
4) Despiadado, Orux, Titan vs Concord, Drastik Boy, Krypton

CMLL (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Music Video)]
***Arena Coliseo 65th Anniversary***
1) Messala & Pólvora b Sensei & Trueno
2) Átomo, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito DQ Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
3) Dark Angel, Goddess, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda *
4) Mr. Águila, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Grey Shadow, Máximo, Valiente *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Shocker DQ Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Palacio Negro b Novato
2) Thunder Boy b Valentin Mayo
3) Fraile de la Muerte & Güero Loco b Metatrón & Virgo
4) Depredador (Guadalajara), Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno b Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Metalik
5) Metal Blanco b Vaquero [hair]
6) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Sombra, Rayman, Sagrado

AAA (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Euforia (Monterrey) & Iron Extreme b Águila Extrema & Virtual X
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Dizzy b Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Histeria *
3) Gran Apache & Mari Apache b Billy Boy & Fabi Apache
4) Antifaz del Norte, Diabolic, Psicosis II b La Momia, Pimpinela Escarlata, Ramsés (Monterrey)
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Abismo Negro, Joe Lider, Último Gladiador *

IWRG, AZTECA (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Avisman & Star Boy b Némesis & Rockero del Diablo
2) Black Terry, Trauma I, Trauma II b Chico Che, Fantasma de la Ópera, Freelance
3) Aeroman, Freelance, Multifacético, Zatura b Masada, Septiembre Negro II, Veneno, Ventarron Negro
4) Negro Navarro b Solar I
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Hijo del Cien Caras, LA Park, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Neza
1) Spartano I & Spartano II b Golden Star & Mr. Cesar
2) Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri b Ángel Perverso & Ministro
3) Chac-Mol & Rayo Tapatío I b Calígula & Messala
4) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
5) Rayo Tapatío II b Ciclón Furia [mask]

indy (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ninja De La Sombra & Saeta Imperial vs Ángel Nocturno & Fantasia Ramírez
2) Azteca Budokan, Lion Max, Magic Tiger vs Golden Bull, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Ángel Mavado, Espiral Negro, Sobernio Jr. vs Payaso De Soleil I, Payaso De Soleil II, Torak
4) Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Johnny Boy vs Barba Negra, Dalia Negra, Flanagan

NWG (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Enigma & Kal-El vs Samel & Tigre Negro
2) Rey Star vs The Police [Milenio 2000 Copa]
3) Apocalipsis (NWG) vs Hit Man, Shyru Dragón, Roberto Paza Jr., Escorpión Rojo, Índio Cheyyene
4) Tony Rodríguez vs Giovanny [hair]
5) Gasparin vs Terro Blanco [mask]

AAA Villalobos (SUN) 04/06/2008 Auditorio Ejidal, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Kid Vértigo & Máscarita Magentica vs Mini Cibernetico & Ninja Escarlata
2) Justicia Infernal, Maniac, Súper Brazo vs Máscara De Oro Y Plata, Religioso, Signo Solar
3) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs Chica Del Barrio & Lady Warrior

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 04/06/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alma Negra & Betos Boy b Aleph & Guman
2) Daga, Eterno, Lobo Metálico b Black Terror, Forastero, Stigma
3) Alexander, Valentine, Vincent b Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Storm
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Gallito De Oro, Mano Negra Jr. b America, Macabro Jr., Negro Navarro
5) Fabián el Gitano DCO Magnífico

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 04/06/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Century 2000 vs Niño Malo
2) John Terry & Kato (Veracruz) vs Black Jack & Siniestro
3) Ángel del Misterio, Batman, Cyborg (Veracruz), Junior vs Matrix (Veracruz), Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Sombra Guerrera, Trueno Infernal
4) Black Baby, Hijo del Buitre, Triple XXX vs Celestial (Veracruz), Estrella Blanca Jr., Rocko Marvin

CMLL (SUN) 04/06/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Gato Volador, Orientale I, Orientale II vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II *
2) Neutron Jr., Stuka Jr., Tigre Universitario vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Rey Hechicero, Vaquero *

AAA (SUN) 04/06/2008 Salón Sagitario, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Aquiles & May Flowers b Skull Metal & Sobredosis [torneo, quarterfinal]
2) Guerrero Azteca & Kevin b Átomo & Medico Brujo [torneo, quarterfinal]
3) Alan Stone & Súper Caló DQ Decnnis & Scorpió Jr.
4) El Elegido & Juventud Guerrera b Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
5) Chessman & Cibernético DQ Electroshock & Zorro and El Mesías & Ozz

PYCV (SUN) 04/06/2008 Unidad Deportiva Inalámbrica, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Epidemia & Haragan vs Ave Fénix & Kukulcan
2) Anubis & Fugitivo Maya vs Ángel Infernal & Imperio Dorado
3) Amenaza Roja, Angelito Vengador, Suicida Jr. vs Panther Boy, Panther Boy Jr., Proverbio
4) Rey Persa L Rebelde Punk, Súper Piloto, Buitre Lee, Vaquero De Oro, Cachorro Jr., Lobo Salvaje, Chupacabras, Tormenta Negra Jr., Corsario Jr.

AAA, CANTU (MON) 04/07/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Babe Rap, Príncipe Diamante, Street Boy vs Black Mamba, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
2) Casandro, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko vs Astuto, Hombre Sin Miedo, Tigre Cota
3) Laredo Kid & Sangre Chicana vs Jaque Mate & Scorpió Jr.
4) Charly Manson & Cibernético b El Mesías & Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (MON) 04/07/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Policeman b Blue Center, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr.
2) Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo vs Máximo, Metálico, Stuka Jr.
3) Pequeño Damian 666 © b Máscarita Dorada [CMLL MINI]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Último Dragón b Averno, Ephesto, Terrible
5) Místico b Último Guerrero

AAA (MON) 04/07/2008 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Abismo Negro vs Mr. Niebla & Psicosis II [cage]
2) Alan Stone, Intocable, La Parka Jr. vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

CMLL (TUE) 04/08/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Colmillo Blanco vs Chico Che
2) Maldito Jr. & Samot vs Judas el Traidor & La Plaga
3) Josseline & Yeska vs Dama Del Ring & Flor Metálica
4) Hijo del Faraón & Starman vs Cerebro Negro & Mosco
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Enfermero Jr. vs ?, Hijo del Cien Caras, Tony Rivera

CMLL (TUE) 04/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
2) Idolo b Güero Loco
3) Asesino Negro b Nube Roja
4) Thunder Boy b Vaquero
5) Gallo b Mr. Trueno
6) Casanova (Guadalajara) & León Blanco DQ Infierno & Súper Máquina
7) Grey Shadow, Místico, Último Dragón DQ Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero

indy (TUE) 04/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Genocida & Rey Demonio Jr. b Águila Azteca & Tequilita
2) Red Flamer & Tonina Jackson Jr. b Ejecutor & Pancho Tequila
3) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez b Hijo de Espanto II
4) Golden Boy & Humberto Garza Jr. b Jaque Mate & Símbolo

CMLL (TUE) 04/08/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Molotov & Trueno b Puma King & Semental
2) Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Pequeño Black Warrior, Pierrothito * Mascarita Dorada/Peq Olimpico/Ultimo Dragoncito vs Fire/Peq Warrior/Pierrothito - 4/8/08 (posted by )
3) Mentallo, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Axel, Máximo, Sagrado b Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Virus *
5) Alex Koslov, Negro Casas, Shocker DQ Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible *

AULL (WED) 04/09/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Máscarita Oriental & Niño de Fuego b Black Star & Zayruz
2) Psicópata, Súper Niño, Súper Panda b Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía
3) Rey Krimen, Rocky Santana, Sepulturero I b Chucho El Roro, Heavy Boy, Robin Maravilla
4) Sádico © b Terry 2000 [AULL Light]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX, Solar I DQ Canek, Negro Navarro, Universo 2000 Sections (1) (posted by drlandru) Sections (2) (posted by drlandru) Sections (3) (posted by drlandru)

AAA (WED) 04/09/2008 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) El Delfin & Orión b Anestesiador & Frank El Payaso
2) Bello Juan, Monster Truck I, Pedro El Hermoso, Relámpago b Ciclope, Doberman, Epidemia, Mario Mora
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
4) El Mesías & Ozz DQ Alan Stone & Cibernético

CMLL (WED) 04/09/2008 Plaza de Toros Monumental El Paseo, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Dark Angel & Luna Mágica b Hiroka & Medussa
2) Black Bull L Máscara Púrpura, Rayo de Plata Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Máximo [cage, mask]
3) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr.
4) Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

IWRG (THU) 04/10/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Avisman & Comando Negro b Demente & Rey Estruendo
2) Aeroman & Coco Verde b Capitán Muerte & Dr. Cerebro
3) Black Terry, El Hijo del Solitario, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Masada, Pantera, Veneno [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Cerebro Negro & Cocolores b Chico Che & Oficial Fierro [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Arlequín, Hijo del Cien Caras, Multifacético b El Dandy, Negro Navarro, Zatura [Relevos Increíbles]
6) Black Terry, El Hijo del Solitario, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Arlequín, Hijo del Cien Caras, Multifacético [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (THU) 04/10/2008 Arena Neza
1) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito
2) Pólvora & Vaquero b Calígula & Messala
3) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Valiente b Guerrero Infernal, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

AAA TV (THU) 04/10/2008 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Argenis, el Ángel, Gato Eveready b Picudo, R-15, Toxico AAA *
2) Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko b Casandro, Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata *
3) Extreme Tiger & Halloween b Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera *
4) Histeria, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II b Black Abyss, Charly Manson, Súper Porky *
5) El Mesías, Escoria, Ozz DQ Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro *

CMLL (THU) 04/10/2008 Nueva Ensada, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Saeta b Army
2) Hades & Silver Star b Calavera & Mr. Maldito
3) Diamantina & Rubi Gardenia b Cirujano & Halcón Tapatío
4) Amapola & Hiroka b Luna Mágica & Sahori
5) Astro Boy & Stuka Jr. b Nitro & Skándalo
6) Marco Corleone & Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 04/11/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
***Arena Mexico 51st Anniversary (?)***
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Metálico b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Diamante Negro, Euforia, Nosferatu b Flash, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova *
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Valiente b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
4) Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V *
5) Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto b Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Místico *

indy (FRI) 04/11/2008 Arena Ray Alcantara, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Arkamos, Challenger, Flecha India vs Payaso Arlequín, Payaso Triki Traka, Skull Killer
2) Mini Vuelo Espacial & Príncipe Fénix vs Mini Zombie & Príncipe Azul
3) Veneno Negro vs Subzero & Súper Águila [super libre]
4) El Psicópata & Samael vs Chamorro & Furia Azteca

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-25 05:23

Return to Index