CMLL: 2008-04

<-- 2008-03 --- 2008-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 04/01/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar b Thunder Boy
2) Évola vs Virgo
3) El Lider DQ Asesino Negro
4) Vaquero b Metatrón
5) Pierrothito b Último Dragóncito
6) Axxel, Gallo, Máximo DQ Maléfico, Misterioso II, Toxico (GDL)
7) Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone b Black Warrior & Texano Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 04/01/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan b Astro Boy, Leono, Tigre Blanco *
3) Fabián el Gitano, Mictlán, Tony Rivera DQ Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis *
4) Heavy Metal, La Máscara, La Sombra b Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Universo 2000 * LA SOMBRA,MASCARA,HEAVY METAL VS UNIVERSO,OLIMPICO,SANGRE AZTECA 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Héctor Garza, Shocker, Volador Jr. * VOLADOR JR,HÈCTOR GARZA,SHOCKER VS MR ÀGUILA,TERRIBLE,DAMIAN 666 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (TUE) 04/01/2008 Arena Querétaro [Box Y Lucha #2865]
1) Bull Terry & Sindrome b Aviador & Caballero Serpiente
2) Eragón & Fuego Latino b Drabek I & Drabek II
3) El Blanco & Príncipe Valiente Jr. b Espíritu Negro & Furia Dorada Jr.
4) Máscara Púrpura & Último Dragón b Black Terry & Shigeo Okumura
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Blue Panther b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (THU) 04/03/2008 Arena Neza
1) Enter & Éxodo b Crismar & Gótico
2) Pólvora & Vaquero b Sensei & Tiger Kid
3) Calígula & Messala DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Disturbio, Skándalo
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker, Volador Jr.

CMLL (THU) 04/03/2008 Villa Charra, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Eddy Boy, Estruendo, Príncipe Mexiquense b Bengala, Emperador, Flecha
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela b Amapola & Hiroka
4) Alex Koslov, La Sombra, Valiente b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr.
5) Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Místico b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 04/04/2008 Arena México
1) Molotov, Sombra de Plata, Starman b Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Zayco
2) Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova b Loco Max, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
3) Axxel, La Máscara, Sagrado b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Virus *
4) Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto b Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Místico *
5) Último Guerrero b LA Park *

CMLL (SAT) 04/05/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Muerte Guerrera b Flecha (Solidaridad)
2) Azteca Warrior & Furor b Ángel del Silencio & Rey Pantera
3) Flash & Morvius b Androide & Memo Valles
4) Diluvio Negro, Hijo de Trueno, La Sombra b Caifan 69, Terrible, Texano Jr.
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Coliseo [RobViper (Music Video)]
***Arena Coliseo 65th Anniversary***
1) Messala & Pólvora b Sensei & Trueno
2) Átomo, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito DQ Pequeño Black Warrior, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
3) Dark Angel, Goddess, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda *
4) Mr. Águila, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Grey Shadow, Máximo, Valiente *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Shocker DQ Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Palacio Negro b Novato
2) Thunder Boy b Valentin Mayo
3) Fraile de la Muerte & Güero Loco b Metatrón & Virgo
4) Depredador (Guadalajara), Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno b Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Metalik
5) Metal Blanco b Vaquero [hair]
6) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Sombra, Rayman, Sagrado

CMLL (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Neza
1) Spartano I & Spartano II b Golden Star & Mr. Cesar
2) Súper Camaleón & Súper Tri b Ángel Perverso & Ministro
3) Chac-Mol & Rayo Tapatío I b Calígula & Messala
4) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
5) Rayo Tapatío II b Ciclón Furia [mask]

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 04/06/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alma Negra & Betos Boy b Aleph & Guman
2) Daga, Eterno, Lobo Metálico b Black Terror, Forastero, Stigma
3) Alexander, Valentine, Vincent b Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Storm
4) Ángel Azteca Jr., Gallito De Oro, Mano Negra Jr. b America, Macabro Jr., Negro Navarro
5) Fabián el Gitano DCO Magnífico

CMLL (SUN) 04/06/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Gato Volador, Orientale I, Orientale II vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II *
2) Neutron Jr., Stuka Jr., Tigre Universitario vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Rey Hechicero, Vaquero *

CMLL (MON) 04/07/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Black Terry, Negro Navarro, Policeman b Blue Center, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr.
2) Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo vs Máximo, Metálico, Stuka Jr.
3) Pequeño Damian 666 © b Máscarita Dorada [CMLL MINI]
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Último Dragón b Averno, Ephesto, Terrible
5) Místico b Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/08/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Colmillo Blanco vs Chico Che
2) Maldito Jr. & Samot vs Judas el Traidor & La Plaga
3) Josseline & Yeska vs Dama Del Ring & Flor Metálica
4) Hijo del Faraón & Starman vs Cerebro Negro & Mosco
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Enfermero Jr. vs ?, Hijo del Cien Caras, Tony Rivera

CMLL (TUE) 04/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
2) Idolo b Güero Loco
3) Asesino Negro b Nube Roja
4) Thunder Boy b Vaquero
5) Gallo b Mr. Trueno
6) Casanova (Guadalajara) & León Blanco DQ Infierno & Súper Máquina
7) Grey Shadow, Místico, Último Dragón DQ Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/08/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Molotov & Trueno b Puma King & Semental
2) Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Pequeño Black Warrior, Pierrothito * Mascarita Dorada/Peq Olimpico/Ultimo Dragoncito vs Fire/Peq Warrior/Pierrothito - 4/8/08 (posted by )
3) Mentallo, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Axel, Máximo, Sagrado b Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Virus *
5) Alex Koslov, Negro Casas, Shocker DQ Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible *

CMLL (WED) 04/09/2008 Plaza de Toros Monumental El Paseo, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Dark Angel & Luna Mágica b Hiroka & Medussa
2) Black Bull L Máscara Púrpura, Rayo de Plata Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Máximo [cage, mask]
3) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr.
4) Blue Panther, Místico, Negro Casas b Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

CMLL (THU) 04/10/2008 Arena Neza
1) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito
2) Pólvora & Vaquero b Calígula & Messala
3) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Valiente b Guerrero Infernal, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 04/10/2008 Nueva Ensada, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Saeta b Army
2) Hades & Silver Star b Calavera & Mr. Maldito
3) Diamantina & Rubi Gardenia b Cirujano & Halcón Tapatío
4) Amapola & Hiroka b Luna Mágica & Sahori
5) Astro Boy & Stuka Jr. b Nitro & Skándalo
6) Marco Corleone & Místico b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 04/11/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
***Arena Mexico 51st Anniversary (?)***
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Metálico b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Diamante Negro, Euforia, Nosferatu b Flash, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova *
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Valiente b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
4) Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V *
5) Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto b Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Místico *

CMLL (SAT) 04/12/2008 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel Volador, Black Metal, Capitán Yamato b Águila Oriental, Ángel del Infierno, Zorro Galáctico
2) Insólito, Pentera Negra I, Sombra Lagunera DQ Espacial, Piloto 2000, Stuka I
3) Dr. X, Spartaco, Vaquero Romo DQ Latino, Tigre Universitario, Valiente
4) La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo vs Ephesto, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 04/12/2008 Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) Enigma, Flor Caribeña, Jhony Reyna vs Ángel De La Muerte, Enterrador, Lazzerman
2) Caballero Galáctico & La Máscara vs Damián 666 & Skándalo
3) Héctor Garza & Místico vs Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (SUN) 04/13/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Disturbio & Zayco b Frisbee & Tiger Kid
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Astro Boy, Leono, Tigre Blanco
3) Fabián el Gitano, Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán b Diamante Negro, Skándalo, Virus *
4) Felino, La Máscara, Sagrado DQ Misterioso II, Ohara, Olímpico *
5) Sangre Azteca, Toscano, Último Guerrero DQ Grey Shadow, Místico, Negro Casas *

CMLL (SUN) 04/13/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Palacio Negro b Quazar
2) Thunder Boy b Milenio
3) Nube Roja & Oro II b Exterminador & Güero Loco
4) Infierno, Loco Max, Vaquero b Máximo, Metal Blanco, Valiente
5) Metalik b Depredador (Guadalajara) © [OCCIDENTE WELTER]
6) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone b Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 04/13/2008 Arena Neza
1) Cósmico b Mosca (Neza)
2) Ahijado de la Muerte & Súper Insecto b Guerrero Mixteco Jr. & Príncipe Celeste
3) Dr. Trauma & Torbellino Negro b Pachuco & Piloto Suicida
4) Súper Águila I & Súper Águila II b Súper Chiva I & Súper Chiva II
5) Astro Boy, La Sombra, Rayo Tapatío I b Misterioso II, Ramstein, Virus
6) Averno & Mephisto b Místico & Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 04/13/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Furor, Memo Valles, Nightmare vs Cosmos, Flash, Orquídea Negra
2) Diluvio Negro, Shocker, Silver Star vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Black Warrior, Shigeo Okumura

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 04/13/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alma Negra, Betos Boy, Espejismo b Guman, Joe Black, Thunderbill
2) Mini Robin & Mini Spiderman b Mini Hooligan I & Mini Hooligan II
3) Ave Nocturna, Eterno, Storm b Alexander, Valentine, Vincent
4) Gallito De Oro, Hijo De Enrique Vera, Mano Negra Jr. b America, Epidemia, Heavy Boy
5) Enrique Vera, Justiciero, Tony Rivera b Euforia, Killer, Veneno

CMLL (MON) 04/14/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano, Legionario, SWAT vs Águila Guerrera, Karisma, Mr. Ráfaga
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat, Trueno vs Cerebro Negro, Policeman, Ramstein
3) Felino, Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán vs Diamante Negro, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
4) Alex Koslov, Grey Shadow, Último Dragón vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Héctor Garza vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 04/14/2008 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
2) La Sombra, Máximo, Valiente vs Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible vs Místico & Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 04/15/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Hombro Lobo vs Sacristán del Diablo
2) Judas el Traidor & Xibalva vs Maldito & Samot
3) Cerebro Negro & Último Vampiro vs Freelance & Titan [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Dark Angel vs Hiroka
5) Ephesto, Euforia, Nosferatu vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hijo del Faraón, Tigre Blanco Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 04/15/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Milenio
2) Idolo b Danger (Guadalajara)
3) El Lider DQ Asesino Negro
4) Metal Blanco & Metalik b Loco Max & Vaquero
5) Maléfico & Toxico (GDL) b Gallo & León Blanco
6) Hijo del Lizmark & Último Guerrero DQ Héctor Garza & Marco Corleone

CMLL (TUE) 04/15/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pólvora & Zayco b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Amapola, La Nazi, La Seductora b Luna Mágica, Princesa Blanca, Sahori *
3) Metálico, Starman, Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Skándalo *
4) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. DQ Heavy Metal, Hijo del Fantasma, Volador Jr. *
5) La Máscara, Místico, Negro Casas b Black Warrior, Misterioso II, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (TUE) 04/15/2008 Arena Querétaro
1) Bull Terry vs Eragón
2) Halcón De Fuego & Rey Aztlán vs Fuego Latino & Sarna
3) Átomo & Tzuki vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
4) Felino & Stuka Jr. vs Dr. X & Nitro
5) Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Villano IV & Villano V

CMLL (WED) 04/16/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Cat Metal & Leopardo b Brujo Cósmico Jr. & Sombra Del Misterio
2) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. b Futuro 2000, Lover Boy, Star Boy
3) Máscarita Dorada, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
4) Ohara & Shigeo Okumura b Lover Boy & Máscara Púrpura
5) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Shocker b Black Warrior, Damián 666, Mr. Águila

CMLL (THU) 04/17/2008 Arena Neza
1) Sakura & Yidra b Mr. Búho & Tormenta II
2) Celestial, Eléctrico, Último Dragóncito b Fire, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Violencia
3) Calígula & Messala b Pólvora & Vaquero
4) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b La Máscara, Negro Casas, Stuka Jr.

CMLL (THU) 04/17/2008 Villa Charra, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Damian el Inmortal & Guerrero Águila vs La Maravilla & Sindrome
2) Máscarita Dorada & Tzuki vs Pequeño Black Warrior & Pierrothito
3) Fabián el Gitano, Mr. Incredible, Príncipe vs Bengala, Flecha, Súper Comando
4) Alex Koslov, Felino, Máximo vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Emperador, Ephesto
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Hijo del Lizmark vs Héctor Garza & Marco Corleone

CMLL (FRI) 04/18/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
***Arena Mexico 51st Anniversary (?)***
1) Starman & Trueno DQ Calígula & Messala
2) Diamante Negro, Euforia, Nosferatu b Fabián el Gitano, Máximo, Stuka Jr. *
3) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Toscano b Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas *
4) Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Shocker b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Villano V *
5) Héctor Garza & Místico © DDQ Averno & Mephisto [CMLL TAG] *

CMLL (SAT) 04/19/2008 Palenque del Centro Expositor Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) Astroman, Black Master, Súper Kiss vs Chiva Boxer, Dante, Tarahumara
2) Dark Angel & Goddess vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
3) Héctor Garza, LA Park, Místico vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Negro Casas, Shocker and Canek, Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas Sr. and el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Villano IV, Villano V and Damián 666, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Águila and Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Último Guerrero and Dos Caras Jr., Dos Caras Sr., Marco Corleone and El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Lizmark Sr. [torneo]

CMLL, SPARTAN (SAT) 04/19/2008 Parque de Béisbol Praxédis Balboa, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Iron Boy & King Boy vs Mensajero de la Muerte & Mr. X
2) Shockercito & Tzuki vs Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Damian 666
3) Artillero, Loco Castillo, Súper Comando vs Máximo, Oro Negro, Súper Nova
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Mr. Águila vs Héctor Garza & Shocker

CMLL, Tercera Cuerda (SAT) 04/19/2008 Poliforum, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Murcy Jr. & Murcy Jr. II vs Montecristo & Venum
2) Black Tauro, Grandaman, Guerrero Zulu vs Dr. Salvaje, Fuego Negro, Tigre Jr.
3) Astro Boy vs Loco Max, Marvin Xtreme, Máscara Púrpura, Misterio Maya, El Parachico, Psicópata, Sangre Azteca, Shendor, Terrorista, Valiente, Virus
4) Averno © vs Sagrado [NWA MIDDLE]

CMLL (SUN) 04/20/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Sombra de Plata b Carroña & Cholo
2) Apocalipsis, Euforia, Nosferatu b Metálico, Neutrón, Tony Rivera
3) Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán b Dr. X, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Damián 666, Misterioso II, Satánico b Alex Koslov, Felino, Máximo *
5) Sangre Azteca, Toscano, Último Guerrero DQ Grey Shadow, Místico, Negro Casas *

CMLL (SUN) 04/20/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Azazel
2) Nube Roja vs Impostor
3) Idolo vs Exterminador
4) Metal Blanco & Metatrón vs Infierno & Jeque
5) Fabián el Gitano, Magnum, Stuka Jr. vs Mr. Trueno, Nitro, Rey Trueno
6) Blue Panther, La Sombra, Shocker vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Universo 2000

CMLL (SUN) 04/20/2008 Arena Neza
1) Máscara Púrpura & Valiente vs Calígula & Messala
2) Héctor Garza & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL LLVIP (SUN) 04/20/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Dranzer & Scravos vs Furor & Nightmare
2) Hijo de Trueno, Mongol Chino, Orquídea Negra vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Black Diamond, Pierroth
3) Marco Corleone & Silver Star vs Caifan 69 & Terrible

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 04/20/2008 Expo Feria de Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Daga, Eterno, Loco Metálico b As De Oros, Forastero, Stigma
2) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Storm
3) Dark Angel, Goddess, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
4) Mano Negra Jr., Máximo, Valiente b Justiciero, Último Vampiro, Veneno
5) Alex Koslov, Héctor Garza, Magnífico b Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 04/21/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano, Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat vs Ares, Karisma, Mr. Ráfaga
2) Policeman, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. vs Cerebro Negro, Kraken, Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Goddess, Luna Mágica, Marcela vs Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
4) Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Shocker vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero
5) Héctor Garza vs Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (MON) 04/21/2008 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Kempo Dragón, Serpiente Marina, Tyogn vs Oficial Spartan, Satgento Negro, Terremoto King
2) Apocalipsis (NWG) vs Crazystin [Ladder]
3) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno vs Metal Blanco & Mr. Trueno [PACIFIC COAST TAG]
4) Sangre Azteca © vs Sagrado [MEX WELTER]
5) La Sombra & Místico vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 04/22/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Palacio Negro vs Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
2) Milenio vs Virgo
3) Idolo vs Jeque
4) Gallo vs Exterminador
5) Fabián el Gitano, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Ephesto, Maléfico, Nitro
6) Felino & Negro Casas vs Satánico & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 04/22/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Celestial & Eléctrico b Fire & Mr. Aguilita
2) Leono, Molotov, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Ramstein *
3) Nosferatu, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura b Máscara Púrpura, Metálico, Mictlán *
4) Alex Koslov, Máximo, Volador Jr. DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, LA Park b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila * LA PARK,DOS CARAS JR,H METAL VS H.PERRO,DAMIAN 666,MR.ÀGUILA  2008 PART 1 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) LA PARK,DOS CARAS JR,H METAL VS H.PERRO,DAMIAN 666,MR.ÀGUILA 2008 PART 2 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (THU) 04/24/2008 Arena Neza
1) Federal I & Federal II b Ángel de la Noche & Carta Brava
2) Silver Man & Súper Camaleón b Ministro De La Muerte & Silver Black
3) Astro Boy, Sombra de Plata, Súper Nova b Artillero, Súper Comando, Zayco
4) Calígula, Flash, Messala b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Nitro
5) Blue Panther, Mr. Credible, Negro Casas DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V

CMLL (THU) 04/24/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Oso Negro Jr. & Venum b Espacial & Scriba Jr.
2) Átomo vs Pentagoncito [LAGUNA MINI]
3) Hooligan & Mr. Guerrero vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Negro
4) La Sombra, Shocker, Stuka Jr. vs Diamante Negro, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 04/24/2008 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) El Halcón vs Tony Golden [PACIFIC COAST MIDDLE]
2) Sagrado & Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior & Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (THU) 04/24/2008 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Hombre Águila & Suicida Jr. vs Araña Negra & Furia Negra
2) Amapola © vs Marcela [CMLL WOMEN]
3) Máximo & Valiente vs Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca
4) Héctor Garza & Místico vs Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-24 05:24

Return to Index