indy: 2008-04

<-- 2008-03 --- 2008-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (THU) 04/03/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cadet De La Atlantida I & Cadet De La Atlantida II vs El Sadico (Laguna) & Venum (Laguna)
2) Rey Fobia & Scriba Jr. vs Moro Jr. & Pequeño Cometa
3) Brillante I, Sexy Piscis, Stuka I vs Mensjero De La Muerte, Mr. Guerrero, Scriaba
4) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida

LLF (FRI) 04/04/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) RBD vs Dama de Hierro
2) Angelicoa vs Lady Puma
3) Candy White & Perla Negra vs La Bandida & Poly Star
4) Diana La Cazadora & La Justiciera vs La Chacala & Tsunami

DTU (FRI) 04/04/2008 Autolavado VM, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Águila Misteriosa & Radge vs Black Fire & Demente Extreme
2) Cobra & Sepulturero I b Paranoiko & Psicópata
3) Money Pack b Sádico, Talaxys, Metal Boy, Amo de la Noche, Terry 2000, Pesadilla, Freelance, Aero Boy, Tony Boy, Titan
4) Fantasma E La Opera & Freelance b Cerebro Negro & Dancy Boy
5) Demoledor & Mike Segura NC Ángel o Demonio & Violento Jack

indy (FRI) 04/04/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Zafiro (Veracruz) vs Niño Malo
2) Century 2000, John Terry, Nimbus vs Bat Boy, Black Jack, Hombre De Negro
3) Enigma, Kato, Kid Dragón, La Jarochita vs Blue Ángel, Cancerbero Jr., Shun Lee, Trueno Infernal
4) Ángel Misterio, Batman, Cyborg (Veracruz), Junior vs Acero, Kronos (Veracruz), Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
5) Apolo, Celestial (Veracruz), Misterio de Plata, Rey Egipto vs Apolo Segovia, Black Baby, Matrix (Veracruz), Triple X
6) Aritmetico vs Hijo del Buitre [mask]

LUM (SAT) 04/05/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Niño De La Selva & Qunito Elemento vs Maléfico & Spike
2) Black Silver & Zyclo vs Extermindo & Sexi Girl
3) Espanto Jr., Llamarada, Monje Negro Jr. vs Galactar, Mongol Chino, Navegante
4) Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario, Tonia Jackson Jr. vs Bengalí, Jaque Mate Sr., Sergio Romo Jr.

NGX (SAT) 04/05/2008 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Neurosis b Kaientai
2) Senky b Vértigo, Skam 13
3) Cargnage b Insane, Nightmare
4) Erik Snake b Sick Boy
5) Lord Byron b Pesadilla, Dralion [death]

indy (SAT) 04/05/2008 Quintas PM, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Marvin Kid & Taurus Star b Epidemia & Tequilita
2) Babe Fox & Mini Tiger Universitario b Coquito Amarillo & Mini Hator
3) Burrito & Diana La Cazadora b Jinete De La Muerte & Pancho Tequila
4) Konnan Big & La Bestia vs Humberto Garza Jr. & Sky

GALLI (SUN) 04/06/2008 Addison Communinty Center, Addison, Illinois
1) Símbolo (Monterrey) b Meteoro II
2) Centella De Oro (GALLI) & Némesis (Chicago) b Fúnebre & Resistencia
3) Coco Liso & Negrotistico b Isaias Velazques & Steve Boz
4) Amenaza Del Siglo, Guerrillero, Pentagon Del Infierno b Blade, Samuray, Tiger
5) Charly Manson Jr. b Gringo Loko [GALLI]
6) Golden Star b Yakuza [mask]

indy (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Centella Dorada vs Black Butcher
2) Chester & Karmatron vs Chico Che & La Krysys
3) Aquila, Blue Prince I, Blue Prince III vs Hombre Lobo, Maldito, Samot
4) Despiadado, Orux, Titan vs Concord, Drastik Boy, Krypton

IWRG, AZTECA (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Avisman & Star Boy b Némesis & Rockero del Diablo
2) Black Terry, Trauma I, Trauma II b Chico Che, Fantasma de la Ópera, Freelance
3) Aeroman, Freelance, Multifacético, Zatura b Masada, Septiembre Negro II, Veneno, Ventarron Negro
4) Negro Navarro b Solar I
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Hijo del Cien Caras, LA Park, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ninja De La Sombra & Saeta Imperial vs Ángel Nocturno & Fantasia Ramírez
2) Azteca Budokan, Lion Max, Magic Tiger vs Golden Bull, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
3) Ángel Mavado, Espiral Negro, Sobernio Jr. vs Payaso De Soleil I, Payaso De Soleil II, Torak
4) Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Johnny Boy vs Barba Negra, Dalia Negra, Flanagan

NWG (SUN) 04/06/2008 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Enigma & Kal-El vs Samel & Tigre Negro
2) Rey Star vs The Police [Milenio 2000 Copa]
3) Apocalipsis (NWG) vs Hit Man, Shyru Dragón, Roberto Paza Jr., Escorpión Rojo, Índio Cheyyene
4) Tony Rodríguez vs Giovanny [hair]
5) Gasparin vs Terro Blanco [mask]

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 04/06/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Century 2000 vs Niño Malo
2) John Terry & Kato (Veracruz) vs Black Jack & Siniestro
3) Ángel del Misterio, Batman, Cyborg (Veracruz), Junior vs Matrix (Veracruz), Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Sombra Guerrera, Trueno Infernal
4) Black Baby, Hijo del Buitre, Triple XXX vs Celestial (Veracruz), Estrella Blanca Jr., Rocko Marvin

PYCV (SUN) 04/06/2008 Unidad Deportiva Inalámbrica, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Epidemia & Haragan vs Ave Fénix & Kukulcan
2) Anubis & Fugitivo Maya vs Ángel Infernal & Imperio Dorado
3) Amenaza Roja, Angelito Vengador, Suicida Jr. vs Panther Boy, Panther Boy Jr., Proverbio
4) Rey Persa L Rebelde Punk, Súper Piloto, Buitre Lee, Vaquero De Oro, Cachorro Jr., Lobo Salvaje, Chupacabras, Tormenta Negra Jr., Corsario Jr.

indy (TUE) 04/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Genocida & Rey Demonio Jr. b Águila Azteca & Tequilita
2) Red Flamer & Tonina Jackson Jr. b Ejecutor & Pancho Tequila
3) El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez b Hijo de Espanto II
4) Golden Boy & Humberto Garza Jr. b Jaque Mate & Símbolo

AULL (WED) 04/09/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Máscarita Oriental & Niño de Fuego b Black Star & Zayruz
2) Psicópata, Súper Niño, Súper Panda b Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía
3) Rey Krimen, Rocky Santana, Sepulturero I b Chucho El Roro, Heavy Boy, Robin Maravilla
4) Sádico © b Terry 2000 [AULL Light]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX, Solar I DQ Canek, Negro Navarro, Universo 2000 Sections (1) (posted by drlandru) Sections (2) (posted by drlandru) Sections (3) (posted by drlandru)

indy (FRI) 04/11/2008 Arena Ray Alcantara, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Arkamos, Challenger, Flecha India vs Payaso Arlequín, Payaso Triki Traka, Skull Killer
2) Mini Vuelo Espacial & Príncipe Fénix vs Mini Zombie & Príncipe Azul
3) Veneno Negro vs Subzero & Súper Águila [super libre]
4) El Psicópata & Samael vs Chamorro & Furia Azteca

indy (FRI) 04/11/2008 Brigada col Nueva, San Rafael, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Indigente b Jinete Del Ring
2) Babe Fox & Mini Gato Volador b Mini Hator & Mini Mongol Chino
3) Burrito & Puma de Oro b Payasito Amarillo & Taurus Satar
4) Diana La Cazadora & Humberto Garza Jr. b La Bestia & Poly Star

LUM (SAT) 04/12/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Sexy Girl vs Zyclo
2) Fomer Love & Navegante vs Abogados Del Diablo I & Abogados Del Diablo II
3) Jaque Mate Sr., Llamarada, Monje Negro Jr. vs Huracán Ramírez Jr., Silver Star, Tonina Jackson Jr.
4) Espanto Jr. vs Ultramán Jr.

indy (SAT) 04/12/2008 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Despiadado & Rey Azteca vs Marino & Tronxs
2) American Rebel, Magnum, Pequeño Traidor vs Osiris, Platino, Príncipe Negro Jr.
3) Genio del Aire, Mr. Tempest, Rey Negro vs Guerrero Rojo, Humilde, Rey Cobra
4) Piloto Suicida (Baja California) vs Tigre Logo [mask, hair]

ELLMEX (SAT) 04/12/2008 Estadio Concord, Chicago, Illinois
1) Rey Makawee b Enfermero Loco
2) Discovery & Tornado b Príncipe Azteca I & Príncipe Azteca II
3) Diabólico & Horoscopo b Kamakazee & Rey Fuego
4) Príncipe Franky & Rayo Lazer b Bazooka & Martin Escobedo

Arenas de Chicago (SAT) 04/12/2008 Ninth Grade Center, Waukegan, Illinois
1) Súper Villano b Rey Makawi
2) Bazooka & Horoscopo b Electrón & Resistencia
3) Duce Trey b Chris Micahels
4) Great Cheyenne b Fuzion
5) Impacto, Rey Fuego, Silueta Dorada b Ángel de la Muerte & Rey Makawi
6) Discovery, Misteriosito, Nuevo Ciudadano b Águila del America, Guerrerito del Futuro, Infernal

WFS (SAT) 04/12/2008 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Guerrero Sombra vs Dr. Nefasto
2) Gran Mastin & Omni vs Black Crazy & Jasson
3) Fight Panther, Halcón Oriental, Ninja de Fuego vs Ice Cobra, Pluma Roja, Siniestro
4) Crazy Rock, Galardon De Plata, Kagurra, Ninja Sombra vs Diabólico, Quidam, Scorpion King I, Scorpion King II
5) Cerebro Negro, Maldito, Samot vs Dr. Ira, Dr. Lectr, Dr. Muerte
6) Enrique Vera, Enrique Vera Jr., Negro Navarro vs Cholo Maligno, Killer Jr., Rock Star, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 04/13/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Centella Dorada vs Millenium
2) Áspid & Sacristán del Diablo vs Karmatron & Krypton
3) Blue Prince I, Blue Prince III, Rey Galáctico vs Hombre Loco, Maldito Jr., Samot
4) Luger, Tuzo Infernal I, Tuzo Infernal III vs Colmillo Blanco, Concord, Drastik Boy

NBLLM (SUN) 04/13/2008 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Ares el Guerrero & Súper Cat b Centvrión & Destructor
2) Comodín Jr. & Sky Blue b Black Destroyer & Dr. Lecther
3) Muralla Sangrienta & Súper Colt b Caramelo & Meteoro Kid
4) El Lacandón & Flecha Verde b Billy Robles & Polaris
5) Los Insectos b Carta Brava Jr. & Vampiro Metálico

indy (SUN) 04/13/2008 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Tiger Boy & Tomahawk vs Dr. Satán & Gato Salvaje
2) Génesis vs Belcebu [CRM HEAVY]
3) Brujo Cósmico, Salmon, Sombra Del Misterio vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. [CENTRO TRIOS]

indy (SUN) 04/13/2008 Arena Ray Alcantara, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Chamorro & Furia Azteca b Behemont & Mexican Boy
2) Dios Egipcio & Mini Vuelo Espacial b Mini Zombie & Príncipe Azur
3) Subzero & Súper Águila DQ Caballero De La Muerte Jr. & Tiger Casanova [super libre]
4) Arkamos, Challenger, Flecha India b Arlequín, Payaso Triky Traka, Skull Killer

indy (SUN) 04/13/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Diamante Oriental & Enigma vs Cachorro Villalobos & Enterrador De La Muerte
2) Mini Rayo Dorado & Ninja De La Sombra vs Ángel Nocturno & Fantasia Ramírez
3) Lexus, Magic Tiger, Soberbio Jr. vs Golden Bull, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
4) Rayo Dorado I, Rayo Dorado II, Torak vs Ángel Malvado, Dalia Negra, Esprial Negro
5) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio vs Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Johnny Boy

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 04/13/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Jhon Terry vs Black Jack
2) Century 2000, Nimbus, Princesa Celeste vs Blue Ángel, Kronos (Hidalgo), Tormento
3) Estrella Blanca Jr., Junior, Michael, Mistiero De Plata vs Acero, Apolo Segovia, Imperial, Relámpago Cadenas Jr.
4) Kato, Octagoncito (original), Rey Egipto, Rocky Marvin vs Espectricto Jr., Hijo del Buitre, Matrix (Hidalgo), Pentagoncito

indy (SUN) 04/13/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Neutron Jr., Stuka Jr., Tigre Universitario vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Rey Hechicero, Vaquero *
2) Gato Volador, Orientale I, Orientale II vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II *

Wagner (SUN) 04/13/2008 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Atlantis, Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Último Vampiro

indy (SUN) 04/13/2008 Unidad Deportiva Oriente, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León
1) Boshido & Guerrero Griego vs Chico de Barrio & Potro I
2) Euforia (Monterrey), Nuevo Homicida, Pegasso b Águila Extrema, Fomer Lover, Virtual X
3) Dama de Hierro, La Bandida, La Bruja b La Chacala, Phantom, Poly Star
4) Luis Reyna, Star Blazer, X-Blazer b Black Raiden, Mortifero, Rocko Mtz
5) Chuy Escobedo, Rey Infernal, Tonina Jackson Jr. b Diluvio Negro II, Gemelo Muerte, Genocida

indy (TUE) 04/15/2008 Centro Femenil de Readaptación Social Tepepan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Gran David, Latikuma, Niño Tauro vs Ángel de Fuego, Ice Muerte, Rey Espacial
2) Dragón Mexicano, Payaso X-Lum, Súper Estrella vs Mr. Flama, Mr. X, Tanque Infernal
3) Chico Malo I, Chico Malo II, Chico Malo Jr. vs Ángel Del Ring, Rey Mercurio, Serpiente Azteca
4) Babe Dark, Caricia, M1 vs Cobarde Del Condado, Pluma Roja, Siniestro Negro
5) Ángelus, Ninja Del Fuego, Robotman vs El Silencioso, Ice, Ice Killer

indy (TUE) 04/15/2008 Discoteca Aramis, Tamazunchale, San Luis Potosí
1) Zorrillo vs Antorcha
2) Comodín vs Chamaco Torres [sin refere]
3) Tom Del Águila vs Rudy Cano
4) Capitán Furia & Hermes Jr. vs Lancero I & Lancero II
5) ?, Edmuer Del Ring, Máscara De Hierro Jr. vs Galgo, Gemelo Diablo I, Gemelo Diablo II, Gemelo Diablo Jr.

AULL (WED) 04/16/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Cerval b Torbellino Martinez
2) Hijo Del Valiente & Valiente Jr. b Cerebro Maligno & Medieval
3) Dragón Chino, Dragón Sagrado, Tortuguillo Ninja, Yakuza DQ Rey Krimen, Rocky Santana, Viento Negro, Violento
4) Negro Navarro, Sádico, Sepulturero I b Chucho el Roto, Máscara Sagrada, Robin Maravilla
5) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca

IWRG, AZTECA (WED) 04/16/2008 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Delta & Pastillero Black vs Monkey & Súper Espia
2) Gemelo Fantástico I & Gemelo Fantástico II vs Judas el Traidor & Némesis
3) Aeroman, Chico Che, Multifacético vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
4) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. © vs El Hijo de Aníbal & El Hijo del Solitario [IWRG IC TAG]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Pantera, Solar I vs LA Park, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

indy (THU) 04/17/2008 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Piloto Infernal & Piloto Suicida b Dragón Ninja & Muerte Nocturna
2) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Averno & Mephisto b Máximo & Sagrado
4) Dos Caras Jr. & LA Park b el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Olímpico

indy (FRI) 04/18/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mohicano III & Perro Cibernetico vs Magisterio & Rey De Oros
2) Sepulcro vs Kagurra, Andy Barrow, Gótico, Guerrero Aku, Corteo [mask, hair]

indy (FRI) 04/18/2008 Centro Recreativo Juventud 2000, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Osiris vs Tronxs
2) Príncipe Negro Jr. vs El Inmortal
3) Platino & Rey Negro vs Crazy Azteca & Rey Cobra
4) Genio del Aire & Mr. Tempest vs Guerrero Rojo & Humilde

Aries (FRI) 04/18/2008 Salón Renault, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Caballero Templario & Dark Sgitario b Comando Infernal & Rey Capricornio
2) Lee Panther & Súper Loco b Magneto & Power Ranger XP
3) Muerte Nocturna DRAW Severa
4) Águila Mecanica L Piloto Infernal, Piloto Suicida, Byron Temerario [hair]

indy (SAT) 04/19/2008 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Anubis & Cometa Azul b Black Storm & Tiburón
2) Black Bull, Relámpago, Sombra Azul b Brillante, Caballero Negro Jr., Diamante
3) Tigre De Fuego b Neutrón [Veracruz SUPER WELTER]
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Felino b Gran Markus Jr. & Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG)

LUM (SAT) 04/19/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Abogado Del Diablo I & Abogado Del Diablo II vs Fomer Lover & Psicótico
2) Mongol Chino Jr., Panthro, Tonina Jackson Jr. vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Bengalí, Espanto Jr.
3) Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr. vs Gato Volador, Tigre Universitario, Ultramán Jr.

KAOS EXTREME (SAT) 04/19/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Rey Unicornio b Flecha De Fuego
2) Xtreme Dragón b Insane
3) Kaientai & Lord Byron b Murder Ángel & Skam 13
4) Ángel o Demonio & Galactar b Golden Boy & Rey Unicornio

indy (SAT) 04/19/2008 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Solar I © vs Negro Navarro [AMERICAS LH]
2) Huracán Ramírez & Máscara Sagrada vs Cien Caras Jr. & Universo 2000

indy (SAT) 04/19/2008 Auditorio Teopanzolco, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Huracán Ramírez & Máscara Sagrada vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Universo 2000
2) Solar I © vs Negro Navarro [AMERICAS LH]

UMLL (SAT) 04/19/2008 Centro de Espectaculos El Circulo, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) El Hijo Del Santo & Rey Misterio Sr. vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Súper Parka

indy (SAT) 04/19/2008 Gimnasio Las Alamedas, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero vs Baby Marvin & Diestro
2) Dulce Paola, Rubi Gardenia, Sexy Libra vs Barrio Boy, Máquina 27, Piloto Negro
3) Máscarita Maligna, Pentagoncito, Ricky Estrada vs Dragóncito, La Parkita, Pequeño Misterioso
4) Brillante, El Dorado, Súper Parka vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Goliat

UDO (SAT) 04/19/2008 Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Pegasso b Chico de Barrio
2) La Chacala & Venadita b Dama de Hierro & La Bruja
3) Galactar, Orquídea Negra, Valentin Elizondo b Ejecutor, El Perro, Maldito
4) Difunto I & Difunto II b Rey Infernal & Tonina Jackson
5) X-Blazer b Luis Reynsa [Nuevo Leon MIDDLE]

indy (SAT) 04/19/2008 Palenque del Centro Expositor Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Kalimba b Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Mr. Ráfaga
2) China Boxer, Dante, Violencia II b Aclaman, Black Master, Súper Kiss
3) Dark Angel & Goddess b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Mil Máscaras DQ Dos Caras Sr., Místico, Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles] Part 1 (posted by drlandru) Part 2 (posted by drlandru)
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, Mr. Águila, Shocker DQ Damián 666, Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr. [Relevos Increíbles]
6) Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas b Canek, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Máscara Año 2000 [Relevos Increíbles]
7) Atlantis, Fuerza Guerrera, Tinieblas Sr. DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, Villano V [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SAT) 04/19/2008 Union Americana, Chicago, Illinois
1) Rey Makawi b Electrón
2) Ángel de la Muerte & Bazooka b Rojo Impacto & Tornado
3) Diabólico & Horoscopo b Kamakazee & Rey Fuego
4) Martin Escobedo, Príncipe Azteca I, Príncipe Azteca II b Discovery, Príncipe Franky, Rayo Lazer

indy (SUN) 04/20/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Centella Doradaa vs Millenium
2) Sacristán del Diablo & Tigerman vs Black Butcher & Black Spawn
3) Blue Prince I, Blue Prince III, Malidoto Jr. vs Hombre Lobo, Rey Galáctico, Samot
4) Concord, Luger, Titan vs Drastik Boy, La Plaga, Orux

indy (SUN) 04/20/2008 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bello Willy & Zodiaco vs Tromba & Vampiro Infernal
2) Arañita, Cachetes, Solovino vs Alma Roja, Gemelo Del Averno I, Gemelo Del Averno II
3) Gacela, Guerrero Jaguar, Príncipe Del Futuro vs Bogar, Chacal Ruiz Jr., Desconocido Jr.
4) Apolo Star, Astro Latino, Príncipe Leono vs America (San Luis Potosí), Coascao Loco, Simon Blanco

indy (SUN) 04/20/2008 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Black Lancer & King Dragón vs Lider & Súper Alanis
2) Babe Dark, Cobarde Del Condado, Shamot vs M1, Maldito Jr., Payaso Rebeldin
3) Halcón Guerrero & Lin MAster vs Meteoro Kid & Súper Niño
4) Flecha Verde vs Billy Robles [mask, hair]
5) Carroña, Dr. OBorman Jr., Tigre De Oro vs As Jr., Halcón Salvaje, Player

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:22

Return to Index