All: 2008-05

<-- 2008-04 --- 2008-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 05/01/2008 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Comodín b Amuraby
2) Cholo I & Cholo II b Carta Brava Jr. & Fuerza Azteca
3) Dark Angel & Goddess b Hiroka & La Nazi
4) Brazo de Platino, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo b El Mosco, Ephesto, Skándalo
5) Héctor Garza & Místico b Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

IWRG (THU) 05/01/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Halcón 2000 b Anubis
2) Avisman & Jack b Judas el Traidor & Quarterback
3) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Fantasma de la Ópera, Kazuki, Miss Gaviota
4) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro © b Aeroman, Chico Che, Zatura [EdM Trios]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King b Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. and Fuerza Guerrera & Máscara Año 2000 and Multifacético & Pantera

indy (THU) 05/01/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Ángel de Oro & Sexy Piscis vs Semental & Sexy Libra
2) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II
3) Átomo vs Pentagoncito [LAGUNA MINI]
4) Blue Panther, Stuka I, Stuka Jr. vs Espanto V, Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca

indy (THU) 05/01/2008 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Black Steel & Excalibur vs Roberto Paz Jr. & Shiryu Dragón

AAA (THU) 05/01/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Temoac, Morelos
1) Drako, Murciélago Nocturno, Spider Black vs La Furia, Ramsés (indy), Samoano
2) Caricia, Exotico Pena, Negra Loca vs Luis Cirio, M1, Tony Cirio
3) Brian El Stripper, Metal Boy, Paramedico vs Cobra De Fuego, Custodio, Oficial
4) Fabi Apache & Máscarita Divina vs La Diabólica & Mini Abismo Negro
5) Alan Stone, Súper Porky, Tinieblas Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Histeria, Pirata Morgan

indy (THU) 05/01/2008 Col Jardines de Morelos Seccion Montes B, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Niño de Fuego & Tiger Mexicano vs Máscara Oriental & Sairus (Aficion)
2) Espantapájaros, Guerrero Del Aire, Sr. Siniestro vs Payaso Infernal, Payaso Maldad, Payaso Terror
3) Mini Histeria vs La Parkita

indy (THU) 05/01/2008 Deportivo Huayamilpas, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Micro Boy, Mini Águila Magica, Mini Centella vs Mini BLack Loder, Mini Blade, Mini Gangster
2) Escorpio Dorado Jr., Manos de Seda, Metal Boy vs Azazel, Fuerza Boricua, Toro Jr.
3) Babe Maravilla, Batman, Hombre Arena vs Centinela, Gangster, Killer
4) Shrek vs Black Lord © [DF HEAVY]

Grupo 18 de Marzo (THU) 05/01/2008 Deportivo Sauces, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Payaso Del Terror I vs Novato
2) Alma De Acero, Comando, Eragón, Rebeldes, Trauma I, Trauma II vs Dragón, Ejecutor, Kidman, Lupillo, Payasos, Súper Domo
3) Comando III, Espectro de Ultratumba, Negro Navarro vs El Hijo De Huracán Ramírez, Guerrero Nocturno, Huracán Ramírez

ARIES (THU) 05/01/2008 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Dark Sagitario & Satelite b Caomando Infernal & Impacto Diabólico
2) Ángel Azul & Caballero Templatio b Rey Capricornio & Rostro De La Muerte
3) Piloto Infernal & Pwoer Ranger XP b Águila Mecanica & Águila Mecanica Jr.
4) Piloto Suicida, Serval, Spider-Black b Bryon Temerario, Dragón Ninja, Súper Loco

CMLL (THU) 05/01/2008 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Alibastik Jr. & Astro Nave b Payaso Loco & Rey Jaguar
2) Kaoria & Luna Mágica b Medussa & Rosa Negra
3) Piloin, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
4) Astro Boy, La Sombra, Valiente b Misterioso II, Pierroth, Texano Jr.
5) Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Héctor Garza & Místico

AAA OCEANO (THU) 05/01/2008 Plaza de Toros Eduardo Fontanet, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Oficial Spartan & Sargento Negro b El Bárbaro & Índio Ladino
2) Relámpago b Relámpago Negro
3) Mini Dizzy & Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada & Máscarita de la Muerte
4) Pesadilla & Violento Jack b Aeroboy & Kempo Dragón
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Último Gladiador
6) Gronda, Karis La Momia, La Parka Jr. DQ Electroshock, Halloween, Shiryu Dragón

indy (THU) 05/01/2008 Salón Quinta Paraiso, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Rey Krystal & Sombra Escarlata vs Sol de Oriente & Tormento
2) Bella Flor & Joselline vs Flor Metálica & Lady Rabbit
3) Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía vs Hanaoka, Satoshi, Suzuki
4) Psicópata, Súper Panda, Yakuza vs Judas el Traidor, Rocky Santana, Sádico
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Solar I vs Negro Navarro & Súper Parka

LLF (FRI) 05/02/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Dama de Hierro b Wendy
2) Lady Puma & Venadita b Angelica & Rayito De Luz
3) Diana La Cazadora & Perla Negra b La Bandida & La Chacala
4) Roxxi Laveux b Poly Star [LLF INTL]

CMLL (FRI) 05/02/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Astro Boy & Tiger Kid b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Dark Angel, Goddess, Luna Mágica b Hiroka, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit *
3) Felino, Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Virus *
4) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas DQ Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Toscano *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Villano V b Blue Panther, LA Park, Shocker * LA PARK,SHOCKER,BLUE PANTHER VS H PERRO,VILLANO V,TERRIBLE 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

AAA TV (FRI) 05/02/2008 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Súper Fly *  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Ayako Hamada & Mari Apache b Estrellita & Fabi Apache * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b El Alebrije, Intocable, Laredo Kid * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Mr. Niebla b Abismo Negro, Octagón, Súper Porky * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Zorro DQ El Mesías *
6) Charly Manson, Chessman, Cibernético b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (FRI) 05/02/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Dandy, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Venum Black vs Black Spider, Silver Star, Star Boy and King Azteca, Perro Ruso, Tornado Negro
2) Arandú, Infierno, TJ Boy vs Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique and Cholo, Pandillero I, Pandillero II
3) Rey Misterio Sr., Súper Parka, Zandokan vs Camaleón de Oro, Súper Astro, Valiente
4) Damián 666, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Águila vs Alex Koslov, La Sombra, Volador Jr.

indy (FRI) 05/02/2008 Boxtha, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Mayam & Señorita Cometa vs Gata & Lady Dragón
2) Ángel Guerrero, Aquaman, Fantástico Payaso vs Bravo Del Norte I, Bravo Del Norte II, Bravo Del Norte III
3) Hijo Del Vagabundo & Winners vs Caricia & Sexy Star
4) La Parkita & Mini Espantapájaros vs Mini Hunter I & Mini Hunter II

IWRG (FRI) 05/02/2008 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
4) Ciclón Negro, Fuerza Guerrera, Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG) b Black Dragón, El Hijo de Aníbal, Multifacético
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Silver King b Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

El Pancracio (FRI) 05/02/2008 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Baby Perez, El Templario, Electrodo Jr., Meteoro Kid b Comando Del Aire, Comodín Jr., El Zicario, Kumo
2) Alarido Nocturno, Halcón Diabólico I, Halcón Diabólico II b Espiral Negro, Golden Bull, Hijo De Rambo
3) Cripta, Gran Markus II, Sepulcro b Caramelo, Pinocho 3000, Súper Niño
4) Escorpio Dorado Jr., Súper Muenco Jr., Yakuza b Disturbio, Kilvan, Sádico
5) Rambo, Rocky Santana, Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho b Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores, Shu el Guerrero

CANEK (FRI) 05/02/2008 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Sexy Man & Shu el Guerrero b Canek Jr. & El Hijo del Canek

AAA (FRI) 05/02/2008 Monumental de Don Antonio, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Chavo Santana & Muerte Negra vs Mini Crazy Boy & Mini Joe Lider
2) Jesse, Nygma, Polov De Estrellas vs La Sombra, Loco González, Niño Suicida
3) Violento Jack vs Cerebro Negro, Aero Boy, Pesadilla
4) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Último Gladiador vs Príncipe Azteca, Shyru Dragón, Shyru Extreme
5) Gronda & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Halloween

CMLL (SAT) 05/03/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Coatepec Harinas, Estado de México
1) Shuriken & Star King vs Alucard & Cometa De Fuego
2) Espia Chino & Espuelas De Oro vs Ángel Nocturno & Eragón
3) Black Delta, Daga China, Thunder Boy vs Alarido Nocturno, Sindome, Yakuza
4) Hijo Del Vagabundo & Winners Black vs Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG) & Mosco de la Merced
5) Grey Shadow, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Olímpico, Sanre Azteca

indy (SAT) 05/03/2008 Aurora de Hierro 153, Col el Cerrito, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Platino & Piratita Morgan
2) Black Fire, Blackman Jr., Kung Fu Jr. vs Enfermero Jr., Fuerza Boricua, New Boy
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, El Hijo del Solitario, Violencia vs Blue Demon Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Mr. Cup

CMLL (SAT) 05/03/2008 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pequeño Warrior
2) Dark Angel & Gaia b Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Sagrado vs Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero DQ Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr.
5) Marco Corleone, Místico, Shocker b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible

AULL (SAT) 05/03/2008 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Heavy Boy, Trauma I, Trauma II b El Dragón, Kilvan, Spider Boy
2) Chucho el Roto, Epidemia, Robin Maravilla b Blasfemia, Cerebro Maligno, Herejía
3) Rocky Santana & Villano V b Solar I & Súper Astro [trofeo Experiencia 2008]
4) Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I b Psicópata, Terry 2000, Yakuza © [AULL TRIOS]
5) LA Park & Súper Parka b Silver King & Villano III

CMLL, 2 (SAT) 05/03/2008 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hijo del Fantasma b Diamante Negro, Ángel Azteca Jr., Skándalo, Tiger Kid, Puma King, Flash, Hijo del Faraón, Bronco III [cibernetico]

Grupo 18 De Marzo (SAT) 05/03/2008 Col. Nueva Aragon, Atras de la Gasolinera Valle de Jucar, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Payaso Ed Terror vs Navegate
2) Imperio Negro & Randal vs Centella & Pequeño Dragón
3) Emperador & Guerrero Nocturno vs Leroy & Rebelde I
4) Súper Domo & Súper Payaso vs Comando III & Eragón

CMLL (SAT) 05/03/2008 Plaza de Toros La Florecita, Satelite, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Bengala & Emperador vs Estruendo & Príncipe
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Marcela & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & La Nazi
4) Felino, La Sombra, Valiente vs Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
5) Místico, Negro Casas, Shocker vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 05/03/2008 Rodeo, San Miguel Xicalco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Nocturno & Sargento vs Discman & Ningga
2) Nigromante I & Nigromante II vs Rey Javier & Rolling Stone
3) Comando X & Torturador vs Obsesión & Paloma Jr.
4) Justicierito & Pinochito Star vs ATM & Comandito Delta
5) Comando Z, Gran Emir, Poder Negro vs Heavy Boy, Hombre Araña, Rambo Jr.

indy (SAT) 05/03/2008 uknown arena, Guadalupe, Baja California
1) Conde Jr. b ??
2) Conde Jr. b ?
3) Tony Casanova & Zeus b Ebola 2000 & Galeno
4) Animanica & Súper Máquina Jr. DRAW Rey Misterio Sr. & Venum Black

indy (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Dr. Boris & Irlandes vs Centella Dorada & Duende Gabo
2) Black Butcher & Black Spawn vs La Krysys & Tigerman
3) Fantástico & Maldito Jr. vs Blue Prince I & Blue Prince III
4) Arenita, Chester, Colmillo Blanco vs Chico Che, La Plaga, Luger

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Sombra de Plata b Carroña & Semental
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max b Molotov, Sensei, Trueno
3) Fabián el Gitano, Metálico, Mictlán DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Bronco III, Skándalo *
4) Flash, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Texano Jr. *
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar b Milenio
2) Fraile de la Muerte b Carlo Roggi
3) Idolo & Oro II b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador
4) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito b Átomo & Último Dragóncito
5) Jeque, Maléfico, Toxico (GDL) b Casanova (Guadalajara), Metal Blanco, Metalik
6) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Rayman

indy (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Panterita Ring II & Poly Star vs Gallyo & La Bandida
2) Babe Fox & Rey Imagen vs Invasor & Iron Extreme
3) Águila Extrema vs Dr. Cianuro
4) Guerrero Blanco & Príncipe Diamante vs Diabolick & Euforia (Monterrey)
5) Chico Calavera, La Momia, Sangre Chicana vs Guerrero Negro Jr., Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II

LUM (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mini Gato Volador & Mini Tigre Universitario vs Mini Vaquero Romo & Tequilita
2) Difunto I, Difunto II, Potro Jr. vs Gato Volador, Maravilla Azteca, Zulu
3) Súper Nova & Tigre Universitario vs Sergio Romo Jr. & Virus

indy (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Oculto & Potrillo vs Alucin & Centvrión
2) Coyote Dorado & Polaris vs Comodín & Sky Blue
3) Halcón Diabólico I, Halcón Diabólico II, Muralla Sangrienta vs Electrodo Jr., Meteoro Kid, Rey Fénix
4) Trauma I & Trauma II vs Bacteria & Fénix
5) Andy Barrow, Halcón Salvaje, Súper Colt vs Caramelo, Súper Niño, Vampiro Metálico

AAA (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Guerrillero vs Gato Montez
2) Tragedia & Violento vs Invasor Galáctico & Súper Payaso
3) Guerrero Universal & Incógnito vs America & Terrikiss
4) Águila Guerrera, Black Steel, Vengador vs Gran Misterio, Pepe Aguayo, Rudy Santana

IWRG (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Chico Che, Gallo Tapado Jr., Miss Gaviota b Anubis, Judas el Traidor, Rey Estruendo
2) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro DQ Coco Verde, Cocochips, Cocolores
3) Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro b Fantasma de la Ópera & Multifacético
4) Arlequín, Demony, Enterrador 2000 b Centauro, Ultramán Jr., Zatura
5) Fuerza Guerrera, Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG), Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b El Fantasma, Fantasma Jr., Solar I

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Neza
1) Dark Angel & Goddess vs Amapola & Medussa
2) La Máscara & Sagrado vs Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca

indy (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Espíritu Guerrero & Flamita vs Eleggua & Fuego Azul
2) Amenaza Oriental, Caballero Mágico, Fury Boy vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Puma 2000, Terror
3) Oculto, Roy Lancer I, Roy Lancer II vs Cobra De Fuego, Máscara Nega, Paramedico
4) Mohicano I & Mohicano II vs Flama Roja & Terrorista
5) Demen Extreme vs Daga Oriental [mask]

indy (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Black Diamond & Furor vs Dranzer & Scravos
2) Cosmos & Orquídea Negra vs Androide & Memo Valles
3) Hijo de Trueno & Mongol Chino vs Caifan Rockero I & Potro Jr.

indy (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Boomerang b Psycho
2) Ángel Maldito & Sombra Blanca b Halcón De Plata & Halcón Infernal
3) Guerrero de la Noche & Rey Infierno b Diamante Negro & Rey Dinámico
4) Armagedon, GMC, Gore, Tigre Cósmico b Crazy Man, Eslabón Perdido, Planterio, Poseidón [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Samuray b Pegasso Black [XALAPA WELTER]

indy (SUN) 05/04/2008 Calle Septima Y Calle 27, Estadio de Mexico, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Loco Americano vs Aries
2) Centinela De La Muerte & Etico vs Osiris & Soldado De La Muerte
3) ?, Sexy Hollywood, Sexy Primavera vs ?, Logan, Molusco
4) Galgo, Galgo Jr., Kagurra vs Arlequín, Comando X, Comando X, Comando X Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Cancha de la Parroquia, Emiliano Zapata, Hidalgo
1) Guerrero Águila & Pirata De La Muerte vs Murciélago Negro & Vaquero
2) Black Infierno, Comando, Máscara Negra vs Corcel Maldito, Inquisidor, Psycho
3) Pequeño Halloween & Pequeño Warrior vs Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito
4) Damian El Inmortal, Príncipe, Struendo vs Emperador, Flecha, Randy Balderas
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Valiente vs Ephesto, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

Event Notes: location may be wrong.

DTU (SUN) 05/04/2008 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [Rob Viper (highlights)]
1) ? b Hormiga, Black Fire
2) ? & Titan vs ?? & ???
3) Amo de la Noche & Ángel o Demonio b Demoledor & Talaxys
4) Lord Byron, Pesadilla, Violento Jack b Aero Boy, Kaientai, Nightmare
5) Paranoiko b Mike Segura ©, Cerebro Negro [DTU]
6) Crazy Boy & Generico b Joe Lider & Shiima Xion

AAA TV (SUN) 05/04/2008 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata b Gran Apache, Mari Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
2) Alan Stone, El Alebrije, el Ángel b Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
3) Mr. Niebla DQ Nicho el Millionario
4) Intocable, Octagón, Súper Porky b Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis
5) Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro b Charly Manson, Chessman, La Parka Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Centro de Espectaculos el Rayo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Lizmark & Pequeño Volador vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
2) Metal Boy & Turbo vs Mega & Thunder Black
3) El Hijo del Solitario & Mr. America vs Pierroth II & Septiembre Negro
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & LA Park vs Máscara Año 2000 & Último Guerrero

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 05/04/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alma Negra, Conquistador, Wuman b Betos Boy, Brutal, Espejismo
2) Alma Guerrera & Eterno b As De Oros & Forastero
3) Espartano I, Halcón Diabólico I, Halcón Diabólico II b Ave Nocturna, Fénix, Meteoro Kid
4) Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Mano Negra Jr. b Black Spider, Macabro Jr., Xibalva
5) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Magnífico, Negro Navarro, Último Vampiro

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 05/04/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel del Misterio, Cyborg, Misterio de Plata, Sangre Y Fuego vs Apolo Segovia, Black Baby, Triple X, Trueno Infernal
2) Celestial, Matematico Jr., Rey Egipto vs Acero, Relámpago, Tormenta Chino

UMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Dicks Sporting Goods Park Commerce, Commerce City, Colorado
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada b Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
2) Máscara Sagrada b Blue Demon Jr., El Hijo Del Santo, Mystico, El Hijo de Aníbal, Hijo del Cien Caras, Black Fish
3) El Hijo de Aníbal & Mystico b Black Fish & Hijo del Cien Caras
4) El Hijo Del Santo b Blue Demon Jr., Máscara Sagrada

indy (SUN) 05/04/2008 El Cereso, Puebla, Puebla
1) Ángel De Fuego & Rey Cavernas vs Bronco Mejia & Ice Muerte
2) Crazy Ángel, Crazy Vazquez, Marquitos vs Payasito Malicioso, Payasito Malvadin, Payassito Rebeldin
3) Fighter Panther & Ice Cobra vs Dr. Lecter & Siniestro Negro
4) Baby Dark, Caricia, M1 vs Chico Malo I, Chico Malo Jr., Pluma Roja
5) El Silencioso, Ninja de Fuego, Robtoman vs Ira, Maldito Jr., Samot

indy (SUN) 05/04/2008 El Cereso, Puebla, Puebla
1) Ángel De Fuego & Rey Cavernas vs Bronco Mejia & Ice Muerte
2) Crazy Ángel, Crazy Vazques, Marquitos vs Payasito Malicioso, Payasito Malvadin, Payasito Rebeldin
3) Fighter Panther & Ice Cobra vs Dr. Lecter & Siniestro Negro
4) Baby Dark, Caricia, M1 vs Chico Malo I, Chico Malo Jr., Pluma Roja
5) El Silencioso, Ninja de Fuego, Robtoman vs Ira, Maldito Jr., Samot

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Gatito Volador & Niño De La Selva vs Keiro & Tequilita
2) Príncipe de Oro, Regio Boy, Rey Ángel Dorado vs Coco Viper, Flecha Azul, Golden Boy
3) Diabólico, Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II
4) Orientale I, Orientale II, Tigre Universitario vs Gitano del Norte, Monje Negro Jr., Vaquero Romo
5) Súper Nova vs Virus [super libre]

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-07-18 05:23

Return to Index