CMLL: 2008-05

<-- 2008-04 --- 2008-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (THU) 05/01/2008 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Comodín b Amuraby
2) Cholo I & Cholo II b Carta Brava Jr. & Fuerza Azteca
3) Dark Angel & Goddess b Hiroka & La Nazi
4) Brazo de Platino, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo b El Mosco, Ephesto, Skándalo
5) Héctor Garza & Místico b Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (THU) 05/01/2008 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Alibastik Jr. & Astro Nave b Payaso Loco & Rey Jaguar
2) Kaoria & Luna Mágica b Medussa & Rosa Negra
3) Piloin, Shockercito, Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
4) Astro Boy, La Sombra, Valiente b Misterioso II, Pierroth, Texano Jr.
5) Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Héctor Garza & Místico

CMLL (FRI) 05/02/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Astro Boy & Tiger Kid b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Dark Angel, Goddess, Luna Mágica b Hiroka, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit *
3) Felino, Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Virus *
4) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas DQ Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Toscano *
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Villano V b Blue Panther, LA Park, Shocker * LA PARK,SHOCKER,BLUE PANTHER VS H PERRO,VILLANO V,TERRIBLE 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 05/02/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) El Dandy, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Venum Black vs Black Spider, Silver Star, Star Boy and King Azteca, Perro Ruso, Tornado Negro
2) Arandú, Infierno, TJ Boy vs Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique and Cholo, Pandillero I, Pandillero II
3) Rey Misterio Sr., Súper Parka, Zandokan vs Camaleón de Oro, Súper Astro, Valiente
4) Damián 666, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Águila vs Alex Koslov, La Sombra, Volador Jr.

CMLL (SAT) 05/03/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Coatepec Harinas, Estado de México
1) Shuriken & Star King vs Alucard & Cometa De Fuego
2) Espia Chino & Espuelas De Oro vs Ángel Nocturno & Eragón
3) Black Delta, Daga China, Thunder Boy vs Alarido Nocturno, Sindome, Yakuza
4) Hijo Del Vagabundo & Winners Black vs Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG) & Mosco de la Merced
5) Grey Shadow, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Ephesto, Olímpico, Sanre Azteca

CMLL (SAT) 05/03/2008 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia & Pequeño Warrior
2) Dark Angel & Gaia b Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit
3) La Máscara, La Sombra, Sagrado vs Ohara, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero DQ Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr.
5) Marco Corleone, Místico, Shocker b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible

CMLL, 2 (SAT) 05/03/2008 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Hijo del Fantasma b Diamante Negro, Ángel Azteca Jr., Skándalo, Tiger Kid, Puma King, Flash, Hijo del Faraón, Bronco III [cibernetico]

CMLL (SAT) 05/03/2008 Plaza de Toros La Florecita, Satelite, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Bengala & Emperador vs Estruendo & Príncipe
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Marcela & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & La Nazi
4) Felino, La Sombra, Valiente vs Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
5) Místico, Negro Casas, Shocker vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Sombra de Plata b Carroña & Semental
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max b Molotov, Sensei, Trueno
3) Fabián el Gitano, Metálico, Mictlán DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Bronco III, Skándalo *
4) Flash, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Texano Jr. *
5) Atlantis, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero b Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar b Milenio
2) Fraile de la Muerte b Carlo Roggi
3) Idolo & Oro II b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador
4) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito b Átomo & Último Dragóncito
5) Jeque, Maléfico, Toxico (GDL) b Casanova (Guadalajara), Metal Blanco, Metalik
6) Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V b Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Rayman

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Arena Neza
1) Dark Angel & Goddess vs Amapola & Medussa
2) La Máscara & Sagrado vs Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Cancha de la Parroquia, Emiliano Zapata, Hidalgo
1) Guerrero Águila & Pirata De La Muerte vs Murciélago Negro & Vaquero
2) Black Infierno, Comando, Máscara Negra vs Corcel Maldito, Inquisidor, Psycho
3) Pequeño Halloween & Pequeño Warrior vs Pequeño Olímpico & Shockercito
4) Damian El Inmortal, Príncipe, Struendo vs Emperador, Flecha, Randy Balderas
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Valiente vs Ephesto, Rey Bucanero, Tarzan Boy

Event Notes: location may be wrong.

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Centro de Espectaculos el Rayo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Lizmark & Pequeño Volador vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
2) Metal Boy & Turbo vs Mega & Thunder Black
3) El Hijo del Solitario & Mr. America vs Pierroth II & Septiembre Negro
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & LA Park vs Máscara Año 2000 & Último Guerrero

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 05/04/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alma Negra, Conquistador, Wuman b Betos Boy, Brutal, Espejismo
2) Alma Guerrera & Eterno b As De Oros & Forastero
3) Espartano I, Halcón Diabólico I, Halcón Diabólico II b Ave Nocturna, Fénix, Meteoro Kid
4) Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Mano Negra Jr. b Black Spider, Macabro Jr., Xibalva
5) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Magnífico, Negro Navarro, Último Vampiro

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Gatito Volador & Niño De La Selva vs Keiro & Tequilita
2) Príncipe de Oro, Regio Boy, Rey Ángel Dorado vs Coco Viper, Flecha Azul, Golden Boy
3) Diabólico, Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II
4) Orientale I, Orientale II, Tigre Universitario vs Gitano del Norte, Monje Negro Jr., Vaquero Romo
5) Súper Nova vs Virus [super libre]

CMLL (SUN) 05/04/2008 Plaza de Toros Alejandra, Durango, Durango
1) Lobo del Aire vs Negro Sosa
2) Cadetes De La Atlantida I, Cadetes De La Atlantida II, Dorador Jr. vs Pantera Asesina, Siniestro, Sinopsis
3) Axel & Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior & Diamante Negro
4) Blue Panther, Sexy Piscis, Tinieblas Sr. vs Felino, Mephisto, Mr. Águila

CMLL PYCV (SUN) 05/04/2008 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Ángel Infernal, Fuego Infernal, Lobo Salvaje b Anubis, Buitre Lee, Fugitivo Maya
2) Suicida Jr., Torinito, Tormenta Negra Jr. b Panther Boy, Proverbio, Rebelde Punk
3) Princesa Sugheit b La Chalaca, Luna Mágica
4) Averno & Místico b La Sombra & Último Guerrero [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Black Terry, Cobraman, Enfermero Jr., Killer Jr. b Black Shadow Jr., El Dandy, Enrique Vera, Rey Persa

CMLL (MON) 05/05/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano, Forajido, King Jaguar b Águila Guerrera, Espíritu Maligno, Mr. Ráfaga
2) Cerebro Negro, Flecha, Tigre Rojo b Fuerza Chicana, Furia Chicana, Policeman
3) Amapola © b Marcela [CMLL WOMEN]
4) Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Toscano b La Máscara, Sagrado, Valiente
5) La Sombra, Místico, Shocker DQ Damián 666, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 05/05/2008 Parque La Chola, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Dos Caras Jr. & LA Park vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 05/06/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Medics I & Medics III vs Maldito Jr. & Samot
2) Coco Blanco & Coco Negro vs Batman & Hombre Araña
3) Máscarita Divina & Último Dragóncito vs Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween
4) Axxel, Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Valiente vs Ephesto, Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus
5) La Máscara & Místico vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Texano Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 05/06/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Golden vs Impostor
2) Thunder Boy vs Évola
3) Virgo vs Güero Loco
4) Magnum & Metatrón vs Jeque & Máscara Mágica
5) Gallo & León Blanco vs Damián 666 & Mr. Águila
6) Héctor Garza & Shocker vs Hijo del Lizmark & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 05/06/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Luna Mágica, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b Hiroka, Medussa, Rosa Negra
2) Fabián el Gitano, Mictlán, Súper Nova DQ Diamante Negro, Nitro, Skándalo *
3) Pequeño Damian 666 © b Bam Bam [CMLL MINI] *
4) Averno, Mephisto, Misterioso II b Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas *
5) Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr. DQ Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero *

CMLL LLVIP (WED) 05/07/2008 Arena Solidaridad
3) Diana La Cazadora & Justiceria b La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit
4) Hijo de Trueno, Matematico Jr., Mongol Chino DRAW Caifan Rockero I, Pierroth Jr., Potro Jr.
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Diluvio Negro I, Mephisto

CMLL (THU) 05/08/2008 Arena Neza
1) Tiger Kid & Trueno vs Apocalipsis & Artillero
2) Bam Bam, Mini Máximo, Último Dragóncito vs Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
3) Calígula, Messala, Valiente b Misterioso II, Puma King, Shigeo Okumura
4) Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, La Máscara b Atlantis, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca

CMLL, VIP (THU) 05/08/2008 Super Domo Care de la Expo Guadalupe, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Azteca Warrior & Furora b Cosmos & Turbina
2) Caifan & Nightmare b Hijo de Trueno & Silver Star
3) Matematico Jr. & Místico b Averno & Pierroth

CMLL (FRI) 05/09/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Máscarita Dorada & Tzuki DQ Pequeño Warrior & Pierrothito * Mascarita Dorada & Tzuki vs Pierrothito & Pequeno Warrior (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Valiente b Sagrado, La Sombra, La Máscara, Volador Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Flash, Virus, Mr. Águila, Ephesto, Misterioso II, Loco Max, Sangre Azteca, Diamante Negro, Euforia [Reyes del Aire] * CMLL Reyes Del Aire 2008 (posted by Rob Viper)
3) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Shocker b Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Toscano *
4) Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero DQ Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Místico *

CMLL (FRI) 05/09/2008 Plaza de Toros Caletilla, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Dr. X & Sangre Azteca vs La Máscara & La Sombra
2) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Héctor Garza
3) Místico vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Averno, Último Guerrero, Mephisto, Atlantis

CMLL (SAT) 05/10/2008 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Alas De Plata & Krator vs Cometa Azul & Depredador
2) Black Bull (Puebla) vs Black Bull (Cordoba) [name]
3) Krishna, Neutrón, Relámpago vs Azhor, Black Korson, Lazzerman
4) LA Park & La Sombra vs Shigeo Okumura & Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 05/11/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Calígula & Messala
2) Pequeño Lizmark, Pequeño Ninja, Último Dragóncito vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
3) Marcela, Princesa Blanca, Sahori vs La Nazi, Medussa, Rosa Negra *
4) Blue Panther, Grey Shadow, Heavy Metal vs Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V *
5) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Shocker vs Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 05/11/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Milenio
2) Golden b Impostor
3) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Güero Loco b Carlo Roggi & Nube Roja
4) Exterminador, Jeque, Súper Máquina b El Lider, Metalik, Metatrón
5) Cien Caras Jr. & Mr. Águila b Gallo & León Blanco
6) LA Park & Negro Casas DQ Villano III & Villano V

CMLL (SUN) 05/11/2008 Arena Neza
1) Moto Cross & Rey Neza b Dr. Trauma & El Pillo
2) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Príncipe Celeste, Súper Insecto, SuperMan
3) Ciber Black & Súper Camaleón DQ Cholo & Yidra
4) Puma King & Teuton b Chac-Mol & Tiger Kid
5) Rayo Tapatío I & Sombra de Plata b Artillero & Súper Comando
6) Místico & Volador Jr. DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Ephesto partial (posted by drlandru)

CMLL LLA (SUN) 05/11/2008 Arena Santa Lucía, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Codigo Rojo & Mortifero b Fomer Lover & Navegante
2) Ángel Dorado Jr., Príncipe de Oro, Regio Boy b Príncipe Guerrero I, Príncipe Guerrero II, Rey Demonio Jr.
3) Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II b Diabólico, Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II
4) Gato Volador, Orientale I, Orientale II b Golden Boy, Monje Negro Jr., Sergio Romo Jr.
5) Averno & Tigre Universitario DQ Misterioso II & Rey Hechicero

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 05/11/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alma Negra & Joe Black b Aleph & Fantasma Blanco
2) Eterno, Lobo Metálico, Oiris b As De Oros, Forastero, Stigma
3) Espartanos I, Espartanos II, Espartanos III b Ave Nocturna, Enrique Vera Jr., Huizar
3) Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Olímpico b Mr. Aguilita & Sombrita
5) Justiciero & Último Vampiro b Enrique Vera & Mano Negr Jr.

CMLL (MON) 05/12/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center, Lestat, SWAT b Águila Guerrera, Siki Ozama Jr., Zigma
2) Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr., Skándalo b Astro Boy, Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo
3) Diamante Negro, Misterioso II, Vangelis DQ Axxel, La Máscara, Stuka Jr.
4) Policeman b Cerebro Negro [hair]
5) La Sombra, Shocker, Volador Jr. DQ Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 05/12/2008 Expo Fresas 2008, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (TUE) 05/13/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Azazel b Quazar
2) Virgo b Valentin Mayo
3) Idolo b Infierno
4) Cien Caras Jr. b Casanova (Guadalajara)
5) Rayman b Maléfico
6) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Metal Blanco, Metalik b Averno, Mephisto, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno

CMLL (TUE) 05/13/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Puma King & Semental b Fireman & Súper Camaleón
2) Fantasy, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Máximo DQ Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Axel, Fabián el Gitano, Felino b Diamante Negro, Misterioso II, Virus *
4) Terrible, Villano IV, Villano V b Sagrado, Shocker, Volador Jr. *
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 05/13/2008 Arena Querétaro
1) Aviador b Sindrome
2) Silver Dragón & Startron b Neurosis I & Neurosis II
3) Blanco, Príncipe Valiente, Ursus DQ Drabek I, Drabek II, Perro Del Ring
4) Negro Navarro & Olímpico b La Máscara & Solar I
5) Alex Koslov & Místico b Black Warrior & Sangre Azteca

CMLL, RECORD (WED) 05/14/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki Mascarita Dorada/Tzuki/Peq Olimpico vs Perritos Del Mal - 5/14/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Flash, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova vs Nitro, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura
3) Axxel, Máximo, Sagrado b Euforia, Misterioso II, Nosferatu
4) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Volador Jr. DQ Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila
5) Marco Corleone, Místico, Shocker b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 05/15/2008 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Eddy Cruz & Voltaje b Cholo I & Cholo II
2) Refaga Moreno Jr. & Zokar b Circulo Negro & Ramsés
3) Brazo de Platino, Felino, Mictlán b El Mosco, Euforia, Misterioso II
4) Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca, Toscano b Heavy Metal, Héctor Garza, Shocker

CMLL (THU) 05/15/2008 Arena Neza
1) Argus & Freesbe b Cobalto & Miedo
2) Molotov & Trueno b Vaquero & Zayco
3) Celestial, Eléctrico, Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
4) Calígula, La Sombra, Messala b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Skándalo
5) Axxel, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr.

CMLL (THU) 05/15/2008 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Astro Boy & Súper Nova vs Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Dark Angel & Princesa Blanca vs Mima Shimoda & Princesa Sugheit
3) Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 05/16/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito b Shockercito & Último Dragóncito
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Goddess, Marcela
3) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Villano V b Blue Panther, La Máscara, Volador Jr. * BLUE PANTHER,VOLADOR JR,LA MASCARA VS VILLANO V,MR.ÁGUILA,DAMIAN 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Shocker DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Texano Jr. *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Místico b Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SAT) 05/17/2008 Estadio Andres Mena Montijo, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora
1) Iron Boy, Skalibur, Voltron vs American Rebelde, Mike Castillo, The Rocker
2) Marino & Rey Metálico vs Despiadado & Llorona Jr.
3) Hijo de Kendo, Luminoso, Místico vs Animaniac, Averno, Shamu

CMLL (SUN) 05/18/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Trueno b Artillero & Zayco
2) Hiroka, La Seductora, Rosa Negra b Goddess, Luna Mágica, Marcela *
3) Bronco III, Diamante Negro, Skándalo b Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Metálico *
4) Axxel, La Máscara, La Sombra b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Vangelis * *
5) Alex Koslov, Héctor Garza, Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 05/18/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Palacio Negro & Quazar b Milenio & Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
2) Exterminador & Güero Loco b El Lider & Nube Roja
3) Casanova (Guadalajara), Metal Blanco, Metatrón b Infierno, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL)
4) Metalik b Jeque [hair]
5) Blue Panther & Shocker DQ Mr. Águila & Villano V
6) Villano III b Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 05/18/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel del Silencio & Átomo (Monterrey) b Dark War & Gemelo Muerte
2) Black Diamond, Dranzer, Scravos b Dralion, Furor, Orquídea Negra
3) Hijo de Trueno & Mongol Chino DRAW Caifan Rockero I & Potro Jr.
4) Solar I & Súper Astro DRAW Negro Navarro & Shu el Guerrero timmy8217b part 1 (posted by timmy8271b) timmy8217b part 2 (posted by timmy8271b)
5) Heavy Metal & LA Park b Averno & Toscano

CMLL (SUN) 05/18/2008 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Tzuki & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito
2) Dark Angel, Estrellita Mágica, Luna Mágica vs Amapola, Anubis, La Nazi
3) Iron Boy, King Boy, Valiente vs Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova [Copa Su Bodega]
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Oro Negro vs Atlantis, Loco Castillo, Sangre Azteca
5) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Místico vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 05/18/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Joe Black b Aleph
2) Betos Boy, Forastero, Stigma b Eterno, Lobo Metálico, Osris
3) Espartano I, Espartano II, Espartano III b Ave Nocturna, Enrique Vera Jr., Storm
4) Black Spider, Heracles, Huizar b El Charro, Mano Negra Jr., Yakuza
5) Enrique Vera, Loco Max, Virus b Justiciero, Magnífico, Último Vampiro

CMLL (SUN) 05/18/2008 Feria Gastronomica Nacional del Nopal Milpa Alta, Milpa Alta, Distrito Federal
1) Pequeño Sombra & Pequeño Warrior vs Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
2) Damian El Inmortal, Emperador, Flecha vs Bengala, Estruendo, Príncipe
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Amapola & Medussa
4) La Sombra, Sagrado, Valiente vs Ephesto, Misterioso II, Nitro
5) Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Místico vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 05/19/2008 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar & Legionario vs Mr. Ráfaga & Siki Ozama Jr.
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo vs Espíritu Maligno, Negro Navarro, Zigma
3) Axel, La Máscara, Súper Nova vs Escandalo, Nitro, Policeman
4) La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Heavy Metal, Místico, Shocker vs Atlantis, Toscano, Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 05/20/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Azazel b Golden
2) Danger (Guadalajara) b Virgo
3) Carlo Roggi b Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Oro II b Súper Máquina
5) Magnum b Maléfico
6) Damián 666, Misterioso II, Mr. Águila b Gallo, León Blanco, Máximo
7) Atlantis & Hijo del Lizmark b Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone

CMLL (TUE) 05/20/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Molotov & Sensei b Carroña & Cholo *
2) Metálico, Tigre Blanco, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Bronco III, Hooligan *
3) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Mictlán DQ Diamante Negro, Euforia, Nosferatu *
4) Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. *
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Sagrado DQ Averno, Mephisto, Villano V *

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:22

Return to Index