AAA: 2008-06

<-- 2008-05 --- 2008-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SUN) 06/01/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Águila Extrema vs Black Rider
2) Babe Fox, Panterita, Rey Imagen vs Ares, Jorobado I, Jorobado II
3) La Momia, Mini Charly Manson, Sexy Star vs Cinthia Moreno, Máscarita de la Muerte, Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Oriental & Súper Fly vs Cuervo & Escoria
5) El Alebrije, Octagón, TDN vs Electroshock, Ozz, Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (SUN) 06/01/2008 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Ayako Hamada, Mari Apache, Yuriko b Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Gran Apache b Billy Boy * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Extreme Tiger & Halloween * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) El Mesías b Chessman * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Alan Stone, Cibernético, La Parka Jr. b Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Zorro * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (MON) 06/02/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Hombre Sin Miedo vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Babe Rap & Príncipe Diamante vs Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II
3) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs La Diabólica & Mari Apache
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Sangre Chicana vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Chessman, Cibernético, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Electroshock, Espíritu, Head Hunter II

AAA, Gonzalez (TUE) 06/03/2008 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs La Diabólica & Mari Apache
2) Hombre Sin Miedo & Príncipe Diamante vs Escoria & Espíritu
3) Charly Manson, Cibernético, Laredo Kid vs Cuervo, Electroshock, Ozz

AAA (WED) 06/04/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Celaya, Guanajuato [luchawiki]
1) Gran Apache & Mari Apache © b Cinthia Moreno & Oriental [AAA MIXED TAG]

AAA (FRI) 06/06/2008 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Comandante, Dark Boy, Money Pack vs Darky Crazy, Lince, Soldado Diabólico
2) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Gran Apache & Mari Apache
3) Abismo Negro, El Elegido, Gronda vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) Dragón de Oriente I vs Dragón de Oriente II
5) La Parka Jr. & Vampiro vs Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 06/06/2008 Plaza de Toros La Coleta, San Cristóbal de las Casas, Chiapas
1) Javi, Kevin, Ricky vs Dark Boy, Furia Infernal, Sombra Maligna
2) Latino & Rastman vs Golden Boy & Harahel [South East TAG]
3) Astro Azul, Crossman, Dragón Chino vs Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Dizzy, Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, Pasion Kristal vs La Diabólica, Mini Chessman, Polvo de Estrellas, Serpiente Negra
5) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper AAA vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
6) Cibernético & Súper Porky vs Black Abyss & El Mesías

AAA (SAT) 06/07/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Asterisco Jr. & Hombre Sin Miedo vs Adan El Hermoso & Maniaco
2) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Estrella Dorada Jr. vs Chessman, Hator, Silver Star

AAA (SAT) 06/07/2008 Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Tampicools b Misterio De La Muerte & Reptilius
2) Corsario Blanco, El Falcón, Rayo Veloz b Araña Maligna I, Pastro Diabólico, Reptilius
3) Impulso & Máscarita Divina b El Pelon Disturbio & Mini Charly Manson
4) Ayako Hamada & Fabi Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Guerrera Negra
5) Gronda II & Máscara Divina b Gran Apache & Joe Lider

AAA (SUN) 06/08/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Babe Fox & Rey Imagen b Dr. Cianuro & Iron Extreme
2) Silver Cat & Thunder Brother DQ Águila Extrema & Guerrero Blanco
3) Jorobado I & Jorobado II b La Momia & TDN
4) Antifaz del Norte & Pirata Morgan b Máscara Divina & Ricky Marvin
5) El Mesías & Electroshock b Chessman & La Parka Jr.

AAA (SUN) 06/08/2008 Auditorio de Usos Multiples, Polotitlán, Estado de México
1) Lacerado & Xtruendo vs Comandante & Dark Crazy
2) Dragón de Oriente I, Dragón De Orietne II, Money Pack vs Atómico, Lince, Soldado Diabólico
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Sexy Star vs Mari Apache & Mini Abismo Negro
4) Aerostar, Pegasso, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
5) Charly Manson & Cibernético vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA DTU (SUN) 06/08/2008 Circo Expo Feria, Cuautepec, Hidalgo
1) Águila Misteriosa & Black Sky vs Demente Extreme & Hormiga
2) La Parkita, Mini Crazy Boy, Muerte Bugana vs Mini Chessman, Mini Espíritu, Mini Joe Lider
3) Aeroboy, Radge, Violento Jack vs Paranokio, Pasion Kristal, Pimpinea Escarlata
4) Ayako Hamada & Crazy Boy vs Fabi Apache & Joe Lider [hardcore]
5) El Alebrije, Intocable, Pesadilla vs Demoledor, Mr. Niebla, Psicosis II

AAA (MON) 06/09/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Babe Rap & Príncipe Diamante II vs Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II © [AAA NORTH TAG]
2) Electroshock vs Chessman
3) El Brazo, La Parka Jr., Ricky Marvin vs Antifaz del Norte, Escorpión Negro Jr., Espíritu
4) Sangre Chicana vs Laredo Kid, Hombre Sin Miedo, Ozz, Cuervo, Escoria [cage, mask, hair]

AAA, Maldonado (THU) 06/12/2008 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) El Ángel, Gato Eveready, Súper AAA vs Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
4) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Casandro, El Brazo, Pimpinela Escarlata
5) El Alebrije, El Elegido, Gronda II vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA TV (FRI) 06/13/2008 Palacio de los Deportes, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal [RobViper (Highlights), SuperLuchas]
***TripleMania XVI***
1) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Aerostar, el Ángel, Súper Fly *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P1 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P2 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) Lucha Libre AAA Triplemanía XVI - Lucha de Tercias (posted by yoselinezorro1)
2) Alan Stone, Octagón, Súper Porky b Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P3 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P4 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) Lucha Libre AAA Triplemanía XVI Lucha de Ídolos (posted by yoselinezorro1)
3) Crazy Boy, Ricky Marvin, Último Gladiador b Bryan Danielson, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart and Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P5 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P6 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) Hart Foundation 2.0 Vs Familia de Tijuana Vs Mexican Powers - Triplemania XVI - AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) Lucha Libre AAA Triplemanía XVI Lucha por la Supremacía (posted by yoselinezorro1)
4) Fabi Apache b Mari Apache [hair] * *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P7 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P8 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) LUCHA DE CABELLERA VS CABELLERA  FABY APACHE VS MARY APACHE (posted by yoselinezorro1) Lucha Libre AAA Triplemanía XVI Lucha de Apuestas Cabellera Vs Cabellera (posted by yoselinezorro1) Mary Apache (c/ El Apache) Vs Faby Apache  - Triplemanía XVI - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide (posted by Lucha Libre AAA)
5) Vampiro DRAW El Mesías [hardcore] * AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P10 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P9 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA Triplemanía XVI Lucha Callejera en Modalidad Extrema (posted by yoselinezorro1) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Bobby Lashley, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki b Chessman, La Parka Jr., Silver King * AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P11 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P12 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA Triplemanía XVI Lucha de Naciones (posted by yoselinezorro1) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) Cibernético © b Zorro [AAA HEAVY] *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P13 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P14 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) AAA TRIPLEMANIA XVI P15 (posted by AAA Supercards TV) Lucha Libre AAA Triplemanía XVI Lucha por el Mega Campeonato AAA (posted by yoselinezorro1)

AAA (FRI) 06/13/2008 Yautepec, Morelos
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs La Diabólica & Martha Villalobos
3) El Alebrije, El Elegido, Gronda II vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (SAT) 06/14/2008 Salón Gavilan, Cortazar, Guanajuato
1) Dark Crazy & El Comandante vs Bull Terry & Soldado Diabólico
2) Money Pack & Red Star vs Atómico & Dace Boy
3) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko
4) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Último Gladiador vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
5) Cibernético & El Elegido vs Kenzo & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache vs La Diabólica & Mari Apache
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) Antifaz del Norte, Joe Lider, TDN vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías

AAA (SUN) 06/15/2008 Estadio Beisborama, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Aerostar, Ángel Del Futuro, Súper Fly vs Marinero Acosta Jr., May Flowers, Nygma
2) Alan Stone & El Alebrije vs Decnnis & Scorpió Jr.
3) Intocable, Octagón, Súper Porky vs Espíritu, Konnan, Nicho el Millionario

AAA (SUN) 06/15/2008 Salón Los Pinos, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato
1) Dark Boy & Red Star vs Dark Crazy & El COmandante
2) Dragón de Oriente I, Dragón de Oriente II, Money Pack vs Engendro Del Mal I, Engendro Del Mal II, Soldado Diabólico
3) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko
4) Charly Manson & Chessman vs Cuervo & Ozz
5) La Parka Jr. & Vampiro vs Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro

AAA (MON) 06/16/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache b La Diabólica & Mari Apache
2) Casandro, Hombre Sin Miedo, Magno (Chihuahua) b Escorpión Negro Jr., Rey Escorpión (Reynosa), Tito Santana II
3) Alan Stone, Cibernético, Sangre Chicana b Antifaz del Norte, El Mesías, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (MON) 06/16/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Misterio De La Muerte & Reptilius b El Falcón & Rayo Veloz
2) Corsario Blanco, El Lince, Impulso b Araña Maligna I, Disturbio, Pastro Diabólico
3) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman b Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b ?, Bull Dozer, Okuzono
5) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. DQ Black Abyss & Electroshock

AAA (MON) 06/16/2008 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Ayako Hamada, Estrellita, Sexy Star vs Casandro, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
2) Billy Boy, Gato Eveready, Máscarita Divina vs Escoria, Espíritu, Máscarita de la Muerte
3) Abismo Negro, Bobby Lee Jr., Súper Porky vs Joe Lider, Krimen, X-Fly
4) Chessman, Ricky Marvin, Vampiro vs Head Hunter I, Konnan, Nicho el Millionario

AAA (TUE) 06/17/2008 Hermosillo, Sonora
1) La Diabólica & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache
2) Kenzo Suzuki vs El Mesías, Cibernético

AAA (THU) 06/19/2008 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Ayako Hamada, La Hechicera, Pirata Morgan Jr. b ??, Estrellita, Sexy Star
2) Halloween & TJ Xtreme b Chris Stone & Gronda
3) Electroshock, Head Hunter I, Histeria b Black Abyss, Chessman, El Elegido

AAA, AGUILAS (FRI) 06/20/2008 Apaxco, Hidalgo
1) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs Ayako Hamada & Mari Apache
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Crazy Boy, Joe Lider, Último Gladiador vs Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme
4) Chessman, El Alebrije, Gronda II vs Kenzo Suzuki, Nicho el Millionario, Pirata Morgan

AAA (FRI) 06/20/2008 Cabo San Lucas, Baja California Sur
1) Pimpinela Escarlata & Ricky Marvin vs Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
2) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 06/21/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Zeus vs Luminoso
2) Alemán & Sharkman vs Cruz El Hermoso & Karina
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
4) Alan Stone, El Alebrije, El Brazo vs Ku Kuk Klan I, Ku Kuk Klan II, Ku Kuk Klan III
5) Chessman & Cibernético vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA, LANDA (SAT) 06/21/2008 Coatepec, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) La Aventura, La Bugambilia, Sexy Pasion vs Pegasso Star, Ppseidon, Ricky Estrada
2) Fabi Apache vs Ayako Hamada
3) Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie
4) Alan Stone, Black Pack, Corazón Salvaje vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (SAT) 06/21/2008 Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Pimpinela Escarlata & Ricky Marvin vs Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
2) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 06/21/2008 Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Relámpago vs Shryu Xtreme [mask]
2) Pimpinela Escarlata & Ricky Marvin vs Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA, AGUILAS (SAT) 06/21/2008 Tequixquiac, Estado de México
1) Cinthia Moreno, May Flowers, Mini Charly Manson vs Jerrito Estrada, La Hechicera, Yuriko
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Decnnis, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
3) Chessman & Intocable vs Nicho el Millionario & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 06/22/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Águila Azteca vs Black Soul
2) TDN & Virtual X vs Picudo & Silver Cat
3) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
4) Billy Boy, El Brazo, Gato Eveready vs Antifaz del Norte, Escoria, Ozz
5) Octagón & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 06/22/2008 Primera Gran Feria de San Juan Palohueco Municipo, Villa del Carbón, Estado de México
1) Arkanos, Maravilla, Okawa vs Apocalipsis (local), Dement Extreme, Hermano Muerte II
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Último Gladiador vs Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme
4) Abismo Negro, Chessman, Tinieblas Jr. vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Head Hunter I

AAA (SUN) 06/22/2008 Salón Sagitario, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Chac-Mol b Guerrero Escarlata
2) Guerrero Azteca & Kevin b X-Fly, Aquiles [Sagitario TITLE, torneo]
3) Zumbido L Intocable, Súper Caló, El Brazo, Alan Stone, Decnnis [hair]
4) El Elegido, Gronda II, La Parka Jr. b Histeria, Pirata Morgan, Psicosis II

AAA, CANTU (MON) 06/23/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Fénix, Sky, Ultramán Jr. vs Índio Kiapu, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
2) Picudo, Silver Cat, Tigre Cota b Babe Rap, El Brazo, Hombre Sin Miedo
3) El Elegido, Octagón, Sangre Chicana b Escoria, Escorpión Negro Jr., Ozz
4) Chessman & Cibernético vs Black Abyss & Zorro

AAA (WED) 06/25/2008 Gimnasio Revolucion, Culiacán, Sinaloa
1) Monster Truck I & Muralla Negra vs El Doberman & Psiplope
2) Gran Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko vs Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Súper Porky vs Head Hunter I, Pirata Morgan, Zumbido

AAA (WED) 06/25/2008 Instalaciones de la Feria, San Juan Tuxco, San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) Alan Stone & Octagón vs Histeria & Psicosis II

AAA, Gonzalez (FRI) 06/27/2008 Auditorio 13 de Abril, Ciudad Sahagún, Hidalgo
1) Lover Boy & Regue Boy vs Exposivo & M1
2) ? & Sexy Star vs ? & Ayako Hamada
3) Laredo Kid, Pegasso, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías & Zorro

AAA, ORTIZ (FRI) 06/27/2008 Gimnasio Multidisciplinario de la UAT, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Darling Boy & Lince b Peligro & Transmetal
2) Araña Maligna I & Araña Maligna II b Mensajero de la Muerte & Silver Fox
3) Fabi Apache & Mini Abismo Negro b Estrellita & Octagoncito
4) Joe Lider b Psicosis II, Halloween [hardcore]
5) Cibernético & El Alebrije b Cuervo & Ozz

AAA (SUN) 06/29/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Guerrero Blanco & Virtual X DQ Picudo & Silver Cat
2) Estrellita & Sexy Star b La Diabólica & Poly Star
3) Jerrito Estrada & Mini Dizzy b La Parkita & Máscarita Divina
4) Euforia (Monterrey) b TDN, Antifaz del Norte
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, La Momia, Máscara Divina

AAA TV (SUN) 06/29/2008 Palenque del Inforum, Irapuato, Guanajuato [RobViper (Highlights)]
1) Argenis, el Ángel, Gato Eveready b Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas * AAA Gala   7 26 08   1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Gran Apache & Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Oriental * AAA Gala   7 26 08   1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis b Billy Boy, Súper Fly, Yuriko * AAA Gala   7 26 08   2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Decnnis, El Brazo, Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije, El Elegido, Súper Porky * AAA Gala   7 26 08   2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Ozz b Chessman * AAA Gala   7 26 08   3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro b La Parka Jr., Silver King, Vampiro * AAA Gala   7 26 08   3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (MON) 06/30/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Mamba & Violento vs Black Fénix & Street Boy
2) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Poly Star
3) Aerostar, El Brazo, Súper Fly b Escorpión Negro Jr., Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) Hombre Sin Miedo b Picudo [hair]
5) Antifaz del Norte, Pirata Morgan, Villano III b Cachorro Mendoza, Gronda II, Silver King

AAA OCEANO (MON) 06/30/2008 Plaza de Toros Eduardo Fontanet, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Kempo Dragón vs Skyru Dragón
2) Relámpago vs Relámpago Negro [mask]
3) Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, X-Fly vs Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme
4) Abismo Negro & El Elegido vs ? & Psicosis
5) Chessman & Cibernético vs El Mesías & Ozz

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-16 05:22

Return to Index