CMLL: 2008-06

<-- 2008-05 --- 2008-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 06/01/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Starman & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit
3) Felino, Leono, Súper Nova DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Diamante Negro Jr., Virus *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ephesto, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca b Grey Shadow, La Máscara, Sagrado *
5) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Negro Casas b Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (SUN) 06/01/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Évola
2) Goddess & Silueta b Atenea & Medussa
3) Danger (Guadalajara), Depredador (Guadalajara), Exterminador b El Lider, Idolo, Nube Roja
4) Fire & Pequeño Universo 2000 b Mini Máximo & Tzuki
5) Misterioso II, Mr. Trueno, Rey Bucanero DQ Gallo, Metal Blanco, Stuka Jr.
6) Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal, Shocker b Mephisto, Mr. Águila, Toscano

CMLL LLVIP (SUN) 06/01/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Memo Valles, Nightmare, Voltaje Negro b Dranzer, Scravos, Turbina
2) Drallion & Máscarita Dorada b Furor & Mini Hator
3) Androide & Potro Jr. b Hijo de Trueno & Silver Star
4) Solar I © b Negro Navarro [AMERICAS LH]
5) Héctor Garza & Volador Jr. b Diluvio Negro II & Pierroth

CMLL (SUN) 06/01/2008 Arena Neza
1) Cósmico & La Mosca b Ahijado de la Muerte & Danger King
2) Black Danger & Black Heart b Black Bird I & Black Bird II
3) Dama Del Ring & Estrellta Magica b Lady Sensación & Princesa Saret
4) Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Tony Rivera b Calígula, Puma King, Tony Cirio
5) Tiger Kid b Chamaco Davila [hair]

CMLL LLA (SUN) 06/01/2008 Arena Santa Lucía, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Ángel Negro & Arkángel de la Muerte vs Águila Real & La Furia
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Rey Demonio Jr. vs Coco Viper & Símbolo
3) Gato Volador, Orientale I, Orientale II vs El Gitano, Golden Boy, Monje Negro Jr.
4) Hermano Diablo I vs Hermano Diablo II, Diabólico, Difunto I, Difunto II, Bengalí
5) Sergio Romo Jr. & Último Guerrero vs Rey Hechicero & Villano V

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 06/01/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Enrique Vera Jr. b Ave Nocturna, Daga, Lobo Metálico, Eterno, Guman, Stigma, Forastero, Betos Boy, Espartanos I, Espartanos II, Espartanos III [trofeo Coaclco, cibernetico]
2) Huizar, Mano Negra, Yakuza b Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Storm
3) Karloff Lagarde Jr., Magnífico, Último Vampiro b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico
4) Justiciero & Mil Máscaras DQ Enrique Vera & Fuerza Guerrera

CMLL (MON) 06/02/2008 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar, SWAT, Toro Bill Jr. b Águila Guerrera, Ares, Espíritu Maligno
2) Karisma, Negro Navarro, Policeman b Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Toro Bill Sr.
3) Stuka Jr. b Nosferatu, Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Súper Nova, Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Euforia, Hooligan [cibernetico]
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero DQ el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Toro Irisson
5) La Sombra © b Mephisto [NWA WELTER]

CMLL (TUE) 06/03/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Medics I & Medics III vs Colmillo Blanco & Godzilla
2) Trauma I & Trauma II vs La Plaga & Platino
3) Arenita & El Exótico vs Maldito Jr. & Samot
4) Anibal & Cerebro Negro vs Enfermero Jr. & Negro Navarro
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras vs Blue Demon Jr. & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 06/03/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Poseidón vs Milenio
2) Carlo Roggi vs Azazel
3) Metatrón vs Güero Loco
4) Magnum vs Infierno
5) León Blanco vs Súper Máquina
6) Casanova (Guadalajara) & Sagrado vs Máscara Mágica & Toxico (GDL)
7) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 06/03/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Zayco *
2) Flash, Metalik, Súper Nova b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro *
3) Axxel, Fabián el Gitano, Máximo b Diamante Negro, Euforia, Nosferatu *
4) Grey Shadow, Heavy Metal, Héctor Garza b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca * Héctor garza,heavy metal,grey shadow VS Olimpico,Black warrior,Sangre azteca (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Blue Panther b Último Guerrero * ÚLTIMO GUERRERO VS BLUE PANTHER JUNIO 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (TUE) 06/03/2008 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Carta Brava & Platino vs Dragón Chino & Quarter Back 33
2) La Máscara & Máscara Púrpura vs Ephesto & Misterioso II
3) La Sombra & Místico vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible

CMLL (WED) 06/04/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Warrior
2) Alex Koslov, Grey Shadow, Marco Corleone b Olímpico, Pandillero, Rey Bucanero
3) Místico & Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr. & Volador Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (THU) 06/05/2008 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Kempo Dragón, Relámpago, Serpiente Marina vs Sargento Negro, Stripper, Terremoto Negro
2) Metal Blanco & Metalik vs Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
3) Máximo & Rayman vs Misterioso II & Texano Jr.
4) Alex Koslov & Héctor Garza vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © vs Fuerza Guerrera [UWA Heavy]

CMLL (FRI) 06/06/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Sahori b Hiroka, Medussa, Mima Shimoda * *
3) Alex Koslov, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Mr. Águila *
4) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Universo 2000 [CMLL TRIOS, quarterfinal, torneo] *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Felino, LA Park, Máximo [CMLL TRIOS, quarterfinal, torneo] *
6) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero [CMLL TRIOS, semifinal, torneo] *
7) Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas, Shocker b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Texano Jr. *

CMLL, SPARTAN (FRI) 06/06/2008 Villa Olimpica Tamatan, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Dorada & Tzuki vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Dark Angel & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
3) Máximo & Místico vs Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (SAT) 06/07/2008 Disco La Oh, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Cien Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. vs Brazo de Platino, El Brazo, Súper Brazo
2) Héctor Garza, LA Park, Shocker vs Olímpico, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 06/07/2008 Plaza de Toros el Cortijo, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Fight Panther & Toro Negro vs Mr. Lee & Siniestro Negro
2) Cripta, Lapida, Sepulcro vs Bryan Disturbio & Dunkel
3) Carica & Sexy Rubi vs Rey Flama & Último Cadete
4) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
5) Felino & Stuka Jr. vs Misterioso II & Toscano

CMLL (SUN) 06/08/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Catedratico & Soberano b Corsario & Hechicero
2) Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Ninja, Tzuki b Niño de Acero, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito *
3) Axel, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. b Caifan Rockero I, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura * Daily MOtion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Misterioso II, Mr. Águila *
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone b Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V *

CMLL (SUN) 06/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Palacio Negro & Thunder Boy b Milenio & Valentin Mayo
2) Fraile de la Muerte & Güero Loco b Idolo & Nube Roja
3) Mini Máximo b Fire
4) Casanova (Guadalajara) & Máximo b Infierno & Maléfico
5) Exterminador b El Lider [hair]
6) Heavy Metal & Shocker DQ Toscano & Toxico (GDL)
7) Dos Caras Jr. © b Último Guerrero [CMLL HEAVY]

CMLL (SUN) 06/08/2008 Estadio de Béisbol Nachan Kaan, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Dark Angel & Goddess vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
2) Caballero Galáctico & Guerrero Galáctico vs Gamos & Nitro
3) Black Warrior, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca vs La Máscara, Místico, Sagrado

CMLL (MON) 06/09/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores vs Artillero, Súper Comando, Zigma
3) Axxel, Centella de Oro, Stuka Jr. vs Ohara, Policeman, Shigeo Okumura
4) Blue Panther, Heavy Metal, Shocker vs Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Texano Jr. vs Atlantis, Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (TUE) 06/10/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Drastik Boy vs Sacristán del Diablo
2) Cerebro Negro, Maldito, Samot vs Medics I, Mr. Brown, Platino
3) Ángel Blanco Jr., Canek Jr., Karloff Lagarde Jr. vs Brazo Jr., Hijo del Faraón, Tony Rivera
4) Anibal & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Enfermero Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras

CMLL (TUE) 06/10/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Golden
2) Impostor vs Fraile de la Muerte
3) Oro II vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Magnum vs Mr. Trueno
5) Metal Blanco vs Rey Trueno
6) Gallo & Máximo vs Maléfico & Misterioso II
7) Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Sagrado vs Atlantis, Olímpico, Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 06/10/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Mini Máximo, Pequeño Ninja, Último Dragóncito *
2) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori b Hiroka, Medussa, Mima Shimoda
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Mictlán b Bronco III, Nitro, Virus *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Hijo del Fantasma b Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Satánico *
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

CMLL (TUE) 06/10/2008 Arena Querétaro
1) Bandido & Galaxy vs Dark Crazy & Estrellda Dorada
2) Lince & Rey Aztlán vs Cazador & Fuego Latino
3) Espíritu Maligno Jr., Mr. Rebelde, Príncipe Valiente Jr. vs Rey Cometa, Silver Dragón, Ursus
4) Stuka Jr. & Valiente vs Dr. X & Texano Jr.
5) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Terrible vs Dos Caras Jr. & Shocker

CMLL (FRI) 06/13/2008 Arena México [CMLL, SuperLuchas]
***Juico Final, 2008***
1) Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Grey Shadow, Sagrado, Valiente * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Místico [CMLL TRIOS] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Heavy Metal L Texano Jr., Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Shocker, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas, Alex Koslov [cage, hair] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 5 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 6 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (SAT) 06/14/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rey Pantera b Al Tacua
2) Azteca Warrior & Dark War b Átomo & Gato Fantasma
3) Memo Valles & Sky b Cosmos & Turbina
4) Black Diamond & Silver Star b Orquídea Negra & Potro Jr.
5) Místico & Stuka Jr. b Averno & Virus

CMLL, Tercera Guerra (SAT) 06/14/2008 Plaza de Toros La Monumental, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Furor b Virus, Orquídea Negra, Stuka Jr., Hijo de Trueno, Hijo De Matematico, Turbina, Azteca Warrior, Sky, Memo Valles, Nightmare, Dranzaer, Scravos, Voltaje Negro [cibernetico]
2) Máscarita Dorada & Tzuki b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Chavo Guerrero Sr., El Puma, King Haku b Caifan Rockero I, Pierroth, Rey Misterio Sr.
4) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Marco Corleone b Billy Blade, Gangrel, Joey Mercury
5) Grey Shadow, Hijo del Fantasma, Místico b Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

CMLL (SAT) 06/14/2008 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Espacial & Scriba Jr. vs Moro Jr. & Oso Negro
2) El Tackle & Espanto V vs Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II
3) Mini Máximo & Último Dragóncito vs Pentagoncito & Último Guerrerito
4) La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. © vs La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente [MEX TRIOS]
5) Atlantis & Blue Panther vs Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Carlo Roggi & Novato b Milenio & Valentin Mayo
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) & Fraile de la Muerte b Idolo & Metal Blanco
3) Magnum, Metatrón, Nube Roja DQ Exterminador, Güero Loco, Súper Máquina
4) Cien Caras Jr. b Casanova (Guadalajara)
5) Gallo, La Máscara, La Sombra DQ Black Warrior, Mephisto, Sangre Azteca
6) Blue Panther & Dos Caras Jr. b Villano IV & Villano V

CMLL (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena México
1) Sombra de Plata & Starman b Ramstein & Zayco
2) Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Ninja, Shockercito b Niño de Acero, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan b Leono & Tony Rivera [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Máscara Púrpura b Calígula & Messala [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Metálico & Metalik b Artillero & Súper Comando [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Euforia & Nosferatu [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Máscara Púrpura b Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, quarterfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Euforia & Nosferatu b Metálico & Metalik [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, quarterfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
9) Euforia & Nosferatu b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Máscara Púrpura [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, semifinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
10) Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero *
11) Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Místico b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 06/15/2008 Centro de Espectaculos, Ermita, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Cataclismo & Senky vs Demenzía & Gran Conde
2) Maravilla & Turako vs Black Lancer & Demente Extreme
3) Arkanos, Dragón Chino, Okawa vs Hermano Muerte I, Hermano Muerte II, Malevolo
4) Cicloncito Ramírez, La Pakita, Thunder Boy vs Espectrito De Ultratumba, Mini Killer, Pequeño Boricua
5) Felino & Tony Rivera vs Dr. X & Nitro

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 06/15/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alma Negra, Betos Boy, Joe Black b Aleph, Espejismo, Guman
2) Forastero & Stigma b Daga & Lobo Metálico
3) Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Mr. Radar b Espartanos II, Eterno, Storm
4) Justiciero, Stigma, Yakuza b Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
5) Fabián el Gitano & Magnífico b Terrible & Último Vampiro

CMLL (MON) 06/16/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Sensei & Trueno vs Calígula & Messala
2) Apocalipsis, Hooligan, Loco Max vs Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores
3) Centella de Oro, La Máscara, Máscara Púrpura vs Policeman, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Olímpico vs Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 06/17/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Azazel
2) Évola b Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Magnum b Infierno
4) Máscara Mágica b León Blanco
5) Rayman & Sagrado © b Cien Caras Jr. & Universo 2000 [OCCIDENTE TAG]
6) Blue Panther & Marco Corleone DQ Villano IV & Villano V
7) Alex Koslov b Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 06/17/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Calígula & Messala b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II *
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Flash, Metálico *
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. b Bronco III, Vangelis, Virus *
4) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. b Negro Casas, Valiente, Volador Jr. *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Shocker *

CMLL (WED) 06/18/2008 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) La Morgue, Loco Max, Skándalo vs Brazo Cibernetico Jr., Brazo de Platino, Súper Brazo
2) Ephesto, Misterioso II, Nitro b La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Místico vs Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

CMLL (FRI) 06/20/2008 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RobViper (Music Video)]
Attendance: 11000
1) Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan b Astro Boy & Starman
2) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Metalik b Diamante Negro, Dr. X, Vangelis *
3) Felino, Grey Shadow, La Sombra b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila *

CMLL (SUN) 06/22/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Tiger Kid & Trueno b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Amapola, La Nazi, Medussa b Dark Angel, Goddess, Luna Mágica *
3) Nitro & Skándalo b Neutrón & Sensei [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Bronco III & Diamante Negro b Loco Max & Vangelis [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Fabián el Gitano & Mictlán b Pólvora & Vaquero [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Flash & Stuka Jr. b Astro Boy & Molotov [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Bronco III & Diamante Negro b Fabián el Gitano & Mictlán [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, quarterfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Flash & Stuka Jr. b Nitro & Skándalo [Arena Coliseo TAG, quarterfinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
9) Flash & Stuka Jr. b Bronco III & Diamante Negro [Arena Coliseo TAG, semifinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
10) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Shocker b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 06/22/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Idolo & Impostor b Egipcio & Fraile de la Muerte
2) Casanova (Guadalajara), Metal Blanco, Metatrón b Infierno, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno
3) Alex Koslov, León Blanco, Magnum CO Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL)
4) Gallo & La Sombra DQ Black Warrior & Misterioso II [Relevos Increíbles]
5) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. b Axxel, Rayman, Sagrado
6) Héctor Garza & Místico © b Averno & Mephisto [CMLL TAG] HÉCTOR GARZA,MISTICO VS AVERNO,MEPHISTO CAMPEONATO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 06/22/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aleph & Fantasma Blanco vs Espejismo & Joe Black
2) Daga, Eterno, Lobo Metálico vs As De Oros, Forastero, Stigma
3) Ave Nocturna, Osiris, Storm vs Espartanos I, Espartanos II, Greco Stone
4) Águila Negra, Huizar, Yakuza vs Dino Curits, Epidemia, Heavy Boy
5) Leono, Mano Negra Jr., Stuka Jr. vs Loco Max, Magnífico, Monsther

CMLL (MON) 06/23/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger (Puebla), Sensei, Toro Bill Sr. vs Calígula, Messala, Mr. Ráfaga
2) Astro Boy, Batman, Starman vs Dr. X, Nitro, Zigma
3) Axxel, Felino, Metálico vs Ephesto, Misterioso II, Skándalo
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone vs Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Olímpico
5) Shocker vs Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 06/24/2008 Arena México
1) Sombra de Plata & Trueno b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Mr. Águila, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Fantasy, Mini Máximo, Tzuki
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Mictlán, Stuka Jr.
4) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Ephesto, Sangre Azteca, Virus *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, La Máscara b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Olímpico

CMLL (TUE) 06/24/2008 Arena Querétaro [luchawiki]
1) Héctor Garza & Místico © b Averno & Mephisto [CMLL TAG]

CMLL (TUE) 06/24/2008 Campo Deportivo La Municipal, Xalatlaco, Estado de México
1) Emperador & Flecha vs Bengala & Estruendo
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Warrior & Pierrothito
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Amapola & Rosa Negra
4) Marco Corleone & Sagrado vs Terrible & Texano Jr.

CMLL, SPARTAN (WED) 06/25/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Lumino & Rayo Azteca b Aborto & Misterio Negro
2) Baby Lover & Baby Ruiz b Iron Boy & King Boy
3) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Bam Bam & Tzuki
4) Alex Koslov, Oro Negro, Valiente b Alejandro Montana Jr., Loco Castillo, Silver Fox
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Máscara b Héctor Garza & Mephisto [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (FRI) 06/27/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Warrior & Pierrothito
2) Hijo del Fantasma b Diamante Negro, Vangelis, Skándalo, Bronco III, Puma King, Tiger Kid, Hijo del Faraón, Axel, Metalik, Astro Boy, Ángel Azteca Jr. [cibernetico, Gen75] * *
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Villano V b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Shocker * *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Místico DQ Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * *

CMLL (SAT) 06/28/2008 Auditorio Municipal La Victoria, Sahuayo, Michoacán
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Damian El Inmortal & Flecha vs Bengala & Príncipe
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Estruendo, Sagrado, Valiente vs Emperador, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Místico, Negro Casas, Shocker vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 06/28/2008 Plaza de Toros Zamora, Zamora, Spain
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) Damian El Inmortal & Flecha vs Bengala & Príncipe
3) Luna Mágica & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Estruendo, Sagrado, Valiente vs Emperador, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Místico, Negro Casas, Shocker vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SAT) 06/28/2008 Polideportivo, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla
1) Hermano Maravilla I & Hermano Maravilla II vs Aventurero & Príncipe Palomo
2) Bracito de Oro & Octagoncito vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Batman, Coco Blanco, Coco Negro vs Dr. Landru, Psiquiatrico, Rey Vikingo
4) ?, Ángel De Los Niños, La Máscara vs ?, Ephesto, Semental
5) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Marco Corleone vs Black Warrior, Gran Markus, Olímpico

CMLL (SUN) 06/29/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Sombra de Plata & Trueno b Carroña & Cholo
2) Amapola, Medussa, Rosa Negra b Lady Apache, Marcela, Princesa Blanca *
3) Nitro, Satánico, Virus b Grey Shadow, Máscara Púrpura, Metalik *
4) Flash & Stuka Jr. b Euforia & Nosferatu [Arena Coliseo TAG] * DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Sagrado b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. *
6) Atlantis © b Shocker [NWA LH]

CMLL (SUN) 06/29/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Palacio Negro b Quazar
2) Impostor & Magnum b Egipcio & Fraile de la Muerte
3) Depredador (Guadalajara), Maléfico, Ráfaga b Guerrero Samurai II, Metal Blanco, Metatrón
4) Gallo, La Sombra, Tony Rivera b Exterminador, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno
5) Nube Roja b Güero Loco [hair]
6) Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Toscano b Alex Koslov, Blue Panther, Rayman

CMLL (SUN) 06/29/2008 Ex Conasupo Av. Tenancingo, Terrante, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Arkanos, Dragón Chino, Okawa, Tiger Kid vs Hermano Muerte I, Hermano Muerte II, Malevolo, Puma King
2) Pequeño Olímpico, Thunder Boy, Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Boricua, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito
3) Felino, Negro Casas, Tony Rivera vs Dr. X, Nitro, Terrible

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-24 05:25

Return to Index