indy: 2008-06

<-- 2008-05 --- 2008-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

LUM (SUN) 06/01/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mini Gato Volador & Niño De La Selva vs Mini Hator & Zyclon
2) Fomer Love vs Mortifero
3) Panthro Jr., Pantro Sr., Tigro Jr. vs Black Soul, Codigo Rojo, Karonte
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Monje Negro Jr., Villano V vs Difunto I, Difunto II, Diluvio Negro II

AULL (SUN) 06/01/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Ángel De Plata vs Mendoza Jr.
2) Dragón Sagrado, Rey Misterio, Toruguillo Ninja vs Iron Master, Misterio, Sol de Oriente
3) José Caporal, Juan el Ranchero, Súper Panda vs Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía
4) Chucho el Roto, King Star Tiger, Robin Maravilla vs Macho I, Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I
5) Súper Astro, Ultraman, Yakuza vs Atlantis, Rocky Santana, Sádico

IWRG, AZTECA (SUN) 06/01/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Black Thunder & Soldado del Diablo b Avisman & Halcón 2000
2) Chico Che & Jack b Capitán Muerte & Xibalva
3) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Marco Rivera, Miss Gaviota, Star Boy
4) Freelance, Multifacético, Zatura b Dr. Cerebro, Masada, Veneno
5) El Fantasma, El Hijo de Aníbal, Fantasma Jr. b Fuerza Guerrera, Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
6) Rayman, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Silver King DQ LA Park, Máscara Año 2000, Ricky Cruzz

indy (TUE) 06/03/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Hator vs Mini Ejecutor
2) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Mercurio vs Cuervo (local) & Ultratumba
3) Bam Bam (Monterrey), El Divo, Pantera Dorada vs Destructor, Dr. Tormenta, Magneto
4) Huracán Ramírez Jr., Súper Nico, Ultramán Jr. vs Ángel o Demonio, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
5) Hator vs Estrella Dorada Jr.

USG (THU) 06/05/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Atenea vs Silueta
2) Virgo vs Thunder Boy
3) Güero Loco & Ráfaga vs Idolo & Metatrón
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Fuerza Tablacoca vs Infierno & Toscano

indy (THU) 06/05/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Escriba Jr. & Imperio Negro vs Insólito & Zaracatan
2) El Tackle & Espacial b La Venus & Rey Fobia
3) Brillante I, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis b Camorra, Moro Jr., Psycho
4) Espanto V & Mr. Guerrero b Huracán Ramírez & Ultramán Jr.

GALLI (FRI) 06/06/2008 Addison Communinty Center, Addison, Illinois
0) Brian Slade & Hunter Matthews b Alex Lapad & Zach Thompson
1) Intrepid & Potro b Blade & Venom
2) Mr. Zeus & Pinocho b El Fúnebre & Emperador
3) Resistencia & Venganza DQ Meteoro I & Meteoro II [GALLI TAG, semifinal]
4) Centella De Oro (GALLI) & Slayer b Guerrillero & Pentagon Del Infierno
5) Creston Edwards & Tony Scarpone b Concussion Conselli & Joey Marx
6) Chilango & Gringo Loko b Negro Thunder & Samoan Love Machine [GALLI TAG, semifinal]
7) Charly Manson Jr. b Negrotistico [GALLI]
8) Coco Black, Coco Green, Demenzía b Némesis (GALLI), Quinto Sol, Samuray

LLF (FRI) 06/06/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Venadita b Perla Negra
2) Dama de Hierro b Bombon
3) La Bandida b Angelica [super libre]
4) La Chacala & Tsunami b Flor de Loto & Poly Star

ELLMEX (FRI) 06/06/2008 Chicago, Illinois
1) DTA b Wizard
2) Demnett & Willie Bling Vs b Apostatized & The 747 Punisher
3) Ángel de la Muerte & Bazooka b Elektron & Impacto
4) Dr. Loco & Príncipe Azteca II b Kamikazee & Rey Macahui
5) Diabólico b Horoscopo [career]
6) El Dorado, Guerrerito De Futuro, Martin Escobedo DQ Discovery, La Araña, Rayo Lazer

indy (SAT) 06/07/2008 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Maverick vs Centella de Oro
2) Tronxs vs Osiris
3) American Rebel & Rey Cobra vs Pequeño Dragón & Príncipe Negro Jr.
4) Humilde, Rey Negro, Rubi Gardenia vs Apzaico, Guerrero Rojo, Negro Azteca

BAJA STAR (SAT) 06/07/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Dragón Chino & Zeus b Tony Casanova & Zarco
2) Calavera & Pitbull b Black Leath & Saeta
3) Star Boy b Hijo de Kendo, Scream, Halcón Tapatío, Shamu, Tazmania, Tucan, Ángel Negro, Viernes 13, Maquiavelico [Copa BAJA Stars]
4) Axxel & Celestial b Ángel Blanco Jr. & Pancho Cachondo
5) Místico, Súper Astro, Valiente b Averno, Mephisto, Mortiz

indy (SAT) 06/07/2008 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel Celestial vs Ángel Del Infierno
2) Silver Boy vs Dragón Negro
3) Bat Boy & Rey Galáctico vs Arachnofobia & Rocker
4) Capitán Jr., Guerrero JR., Mendigo Jr. vs Camboyano, Lucifer, Súper America

WFS (SAT) 06/07/2008 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Héros, Kaiser, Wolfman vs Guerrero Aku, King Firer, Seia
2) Rock Star vs Cortero, Crazy Rock, Príncipe León, Siniestro Negro, Fight Panther, Ninja de Fuego, Babe Dark [battle royal, WFS WELTER, semifinal]
3) Darketella & La Parkita vs Espectrito I & Sareth
4) Dinámico, Kagurra, León Dorado vs Dr. Ira, Halcón Diabólico I, Halcón Diabólico II
5) Audaz, Canek Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Vértigo vs Black Terry, La Morgue, Pandemónium, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 06/08/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Dr. Boris
2) Black Butcher & Medics III vs Chester & Sacristán del Diablo
3) Chico Che, Guerrero Suicida, Slash vs Colmillo Blanco, Drastik Boy, Ranfelx
4) La Plaga, Medics I, Rey Galáctico vs Maldito Jr., Samot, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 06/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Halcón Pergrino b Átomo (Monterrey)
2) Gato Fantasma & Rey Pantera b el Tacua & Sark War
3) Dranzer & Furor b Azteca Warrior & Scravos
4) Voltaje Negro b Dralion, Black Diamond
5) Mosco De La Merced AAA & Virus b Hijo de Trueno & Volador Jr.

LUM (SUN) 06/08/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Fomer Love, Navegante, Niño De La Selva vs Black Soul, Codigo Rojo, Mortifero
2) Pantro Sr. vs Karonte
3) Gato Volador & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs ? & Espanto Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/08/2008 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Tiburón Rojo vs Black Justice
2) Apostl Jr. & V-57 vs Guerrero Mistico Jr. & Riesgo
3) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Araña Steel vs Black Boy, Chicano Montana Jr., Insólito
4) Brillante, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis vs Mensajero de la Muerte, Mr. Guerrero, Sexy Francis

indy (SUN) 06/08/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Gato Negro vs Águila Azteca
2) Torres Gemela I & Torres Gemela II vs Furia Azul & New Warrior
3) Águila Negra & Cadete De La Atlantida vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
4) Rey Fobia & Zaracatan vs Camorra & Mr. Guerrero

indy (SUN) 06/08/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Nocturno & Tromba vs ? & Star King
2) Gavilán & Rey Tribal vs Dragón Negro & Fantasia Ramírez
3) Eleggua, Golden Bull, Kagura vs Espíritu Guerrero, Flamita, Hombre Azul
4) Espiral Megro, Warrior I, Warrior II vs El Resplandor, León Dorado, Sultan
5) Ángel De Los Niños, El Yaki, Súper Colt vs Gran Petroneo, Hombre Lobo, Medico Brujo

indy (SUN) 06/08/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Conquistador & Guman b Betos Boy & Joe Black
2) El Lacandón I, Lacandón II, Storm b Daga, Eterno, Lobo Metálico
3) Ojo de Tigre I, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr. b Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Huizar
4) Justiciero, Negro Navarro, Último Vampiro b Fabián el Gitano, Karloff Lagarde Jr., Tony Rivera

indy (SUN) 06/08/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Century 2000 vs Niño Malo
2) Kato & Nimbus vs Black Jack & Kronos (Veracruz)
3) Apolo, Junior, Matematico Jr., Sangre Y Fuego vs Acero, Blue Ángel, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
4) Celestial (Veacruz), Feria Jr., Michael, Rey Egipto vs Apolo Segovia, Black Baby, Imperial, Sombra Guerrera

indy (SUN) 06/08/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Loco & Rey Pony vs Aries & Black Bull
2) Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero vs Eclipticco & Rey Temestad
3) Circus & Payaso vs Jerry Brown & Vigilante
4) Conflictus, El Auténtico, Emerador Azteca vs Semental, Sexy Libra, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 06/08/2008 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Depredador (Laguna) & Rey Sagitario vs Alfil & Brackman
2) Moro Jr., Oso Negro Jr., Psycho vs Baby Marvin, El Tackle, Espacial
3) Diabólico, Euforia, Semental vs Brillante, Dorado Jr., El Dorado

indy (SUN) 06/08/2008 Deportivo Tabasco, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Cerveruz & Rostro Negro vs Ogro De Los Niños & Pequeño Emir
2) Ángel Cazador & Índio Verde vs Sniper Black & Vaincor
3) Dr. Misterio, Letal, Sueno Azteca vs Aguilita India, Drama 2000, Garra Diabólica
4) Ovni, Pluma Roja, Venum Black vs Gran Emir, Poder Del Norte, Príncipe Azteca Jr.
5) Black Crazy, Cupido Jr., Rotman vs Fisher Boy, Fishman Jr., Furia Del Norte

GALLI (SUN) 06/08/2008 El Tunel Ballroom, Chicago Heights, Illinois
1) Mr. Zeus & Pinocho vs Intrepid & Venom
2) Centella De Oro (GALLI) & Némesis (GALLI) vs Bandolero & Emperador
3) Meteoro I & Meteoro II vs Fúnebre & Resistencia
4) Quinto Sol & Slayer vs Demenzía & Guerrillero
5) Charly Manson Jr., El Tigre, Samuray vs Amenaza Del Siglo, Gringo Loko, Yakuza

indy (SUN) 06/08/2008 Nogales, Sonora
1) Minotauro & Montecristo vs Black Beast & Destroyer
2) Argonauta Jr. & Hermes Jr. vs Nocturno II & Rey Maligno
3) Forastero, Índio, Tizoc vs Cimarron Negro, Estruendo, Seri
4) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Sol de Oriente, Yako vs Chano Cota, Guero Cota, Mocho Cota

LLII (SUN) 06/08/2008 The Show Palace, Oceanside, California
1) Locura b Riot
2) Kaylo b Chimaera
3) Faraón De Occidente & SD Sanchez b Bandido & Mexus
4) SoCal Crazy & X-Torm b El Hijo del Diablo & Hijo Del Espectro Jr.
5) Ángel Blanco Jr. & Súper Astro b Depredador & Pandillero II

indy (TUE) 06/10/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Hator vs Mini Gato Volador
2) Mercurio vs Mini Tequilla
3) Ángel Dorado & Fomer Lover vs El Divo & Pantera Dorado
4) Bam Bam & Ultrman Jr. vs Dr. Tormenta & Guerrero Griego
5) Estrella Dorada Jr., Golden Boy, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Hator, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo

indy (THU) 06/12/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Imperio Negro & Scriba Jr. vs Insólito & Oso Negro
2) El Tackle & Espacial vs Rey Fobia & Venum
3) Brillante, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis vs Camorra, Moro Jr., Psycho
4) Espanto V, Mr. Guerrero, Último Guerrero vs Huracán Ramírez Jr., Stuka I, Ultramán Jr.

WWA (FRI) 06/13/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Locos De Ring vs Los Border Patrol
2) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Latin Lover vs Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo

indy (FRI) 06/13/2008 Gimnasio Las Alamedas, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Caballero Águila & Dinámico vs Fueria Verde & Samael
2) Babe Marvin, Black Boy, Espacial vs Alfil, Brackman, Oso Negro Jr.
3) Dorado Jr., El Dorado, Piloto Negro vs Diabólico I, Ministro de la Muerte I, Mr. Guerrero
4) LA Park, Sexy Piscis, Stuka Jr. vs Chamuco Treviño, Espanto V, Kain

OLX (SAT) 06/14/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Intro & Kryven vs Amarkya & Skandalo (OLX)
2) Símbolo vs Azteca Warrior [Brutal]
3) Black Soul vs Fantasma de la Ópera, Maligno
4) Cerebro Negro & Titanic vs Big Memo & Galactar
5) Mosco vs Ángel o Demonio, ? [OLX]

indy (SAT) 06/14/2008 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Pequeño Traidor vs El Marino
2) Caudillo & Rey Cobra vs Pequeño Dragón & Platino
3) American Rebel vs Osiris [BC LIGHT]
4) Humilde & Rubi Gardenia vs Guerrero Rojo & Pzaico

indy (SAT) 06/14/2008 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Black Metal (local) & Capitán Yamamoto b Black Star & Tiburón Jr.
2) Ángel Volador & Dragón Oriental b Ángel Volador & Flying Star
3) Máscarita Dorada, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
4) La Chacala, Luna Mágica, Marcela, Princesa Blanca b Amapola, Hiroka, Lady Star, Princesa Sugheit

indy (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Dr. Boris vs Sangre Maya
2) Black Butcher & Kyrsys vs Krypton & Millenium
3) Guerrero Suicida, Luger, Slash vs Drastik Boy, Godzilla, Medics III
4) La Plaga, Medics I, Rey Galáctico vs Chico Che, Maldito Jr., Samot

indy (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México
1) Cupido Jr. & Venum Black b Furia Del Norte & Poder
2) Mr. Sad b Ángel Ambiental
3) Príncipe Azteca b Imposible
4) Verdugo Negro b Canelo Juarez, Príncipe Valther, Ángel Ambiental
5) Cuchillo, Mr. Magia, Príncipe Valther b Piloto Infernal, Tarasco I, Tarasco II

indy (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Mini Gato Volador & Niño De La Selva vs Maléfico & Zyclon
2) Misionero & Navegante vs Galactar & Sexy Girl
3) Fomer Love, Gato Volador, Panthro vs Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, Karonte
4) Ultramán Jr. & Valiente vs Espanto Jr. & Sergio Romo Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Poder Del Norte & Terror Vega vs Cupido Jr. & Súper Alanis
2) Centvrión & Corsario Negro vs Dragón Azteca & Sky Blue
3) Birdman & King Dragón vs Coyote Dorado & Siete Rayos
4) Comodín Jr., Halcón Diabólico II, Halcón Diabolilco I vs Comando Del Aire, Macho Jr., Tiger Serval
5) Billy Robles, Flecha Verde, Halcón Salvaje, Súper Colt vs Caramelo, Electrodo Jr., Meteoro Kid, Rey Fénix

Rayo de Plata (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Ángel Celeste, Camaleón, Reich Killer, Súper Aguilita vs Dr. Satán, Guerrillero, Impacto, Nezzug

IWRG, AZTECA (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Halcón 2000 & Jack b Judas el Traidor & Rockero del Diablo
2) Black Thunder, Trauma I, Trauma II b Miss Gaviota, Rey de Corazones, Turbo
3) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Coco Verde, Cocochips, Cocolores
4) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos b Lady Warrior & Rossy Moreno
5) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. © b El Fantasma & Fantasma Jr. [IWRG IC TAG]
6) Fuerza Guerrera, LA Park, Máscara Año 2000 DQ Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Tinieblas Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Destello Del Ángel & Maxy Tiger vs Flecha Amarilla & Fuego Azul
2) ? & Latikuma vs Gran David & Pacal
3) Golden Bull, Tanque Infernal, Zorro Tapado vs Acertijo, Captian Comando, Granaloco
4) Bestial, Espiral Negro, Gran Petroneo vs Flama Azul, Kumo, Toro Negro Jr.
5) Ángel De Los Niños, La Nativa, Súper Colt vs Hombre Lobo, La Tormenta, Medico Brujo

indy (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías

indy (SUN) 06/15/2008 Cinemas Puente Rojo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Mini Amenaza Oriental vs Mini Dimension Cero
2) ? & Flecha Magica vs ? & Cahcorro Negro
3) New Star & Príncipe Nocturno vs Calabaza Asesina & Penumbra
4) Black Cobra & Guerrero Ninja vs Kido & Mensajero Del Ring
5) Amenaza Oriental, Fury Boy, Payaso Loco vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Terror, Viento
6) ? & Bracito de Oro vs ? & Sombrita

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 06/15/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Aerokarman & Nimbus vs Century 2000 & John Terry
2) Cyborg (Veracruz), Enigma, Kato vs Black Jack, Kronos (Veracruz), Trueno Infernal
3) La Jarochita & Prinecsa Celeste vs Shun Ly & Tormanta
4) Michael, Payaso Bosiny, Payaso Renato, Sangre Y Fuego vs Matrix (Veracruz), Rockero Infernal, Triple X, Zagam
5) Black Baby vs Junior [hair, mask]
6) Celestia (Veracruz), Matematico Jr., Rey Egipto vs Acero, Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino [Fraternidad 2000 TRIOS, hair]

indy (SUN) 06/15/2008 Estadio Beisborama, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Aerostar, Ángel Del Futuro, Súper Fly vs Marinero Acosta Jr., May Flowers, Nygma
2) Alan Stone & El Alebrije vs Decnnis & Scorpió Jr.
3) Intocable, Octagón, Súper Porky vs Espíritu, Konnan, Nicho el Millionario

indy (SUN) 06/15/2008 Gimnasio Ricardo Pajarito Moreno, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Rakun b El Vago [quarterfinal, torneo]
2) Moske b Espectador [quarterfinal, torneo]
3) Lanzallamas Jr. b Doberman [quarterfinal, torneo]
4) Rey Seol b Corsel Negro [quarterfinal, torneo]
5) Moske b Rakun [semifinal, torneo]
6) Rey Seol b Lanzallamas Jr. [semifinal, torneo]
7) Rey Seol b Moske [final, torneo]

indy (SUN) 06/15/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Escuadron De La Muerte vs Fuerza Nuclean, Príncipe Azul, Samurai
2) La Pakita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Electro Shock & Mini Hator
3) Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000 vs Corazón de Barrio, Relámpago, Súper Parka
4) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo b Hator & Súper Parka

APLEMEX (SUN) 06/15/2008 Salón de Eventos Los Gemelos, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Crazy Vazques & El Vago vs Águila India & Demente
2) La Parktia, Pequeño Bronce, Pequeño Oro vs ?, Mini Ice Killer, Mini Love Machine

indy (SUN) 06/15/2008 Seyé, Yucatán
1) Red Scorpion vs Fugitivo Maya
2) Equinoccio & Leyenda Azul vs Mutante & Sangre Latina
3) Buitre Lee, Duende Maya, Vengador Del Espacio vs Black Poison, Mensajero del Diablo, Proverbio
4) Darko, Espartano, Tormenta Negra vs Panther Boy Jr., Rebelde Punk, Rey Persa

LLII (SUN) 06/15/2008 the Show Palace, Oceanside, California
1) Spark Jr. b Riot
2) El Comando b Maravilla Azul
3) Ice Cream b Faraón De Occidente, Huracán Negro
4) Eragón & Steve Pain b Thunder Wolf & X-Torm
5) Kid Mendiola L Hijo Del Diablo Jr., Espectro Jr., Hijo del Sicodelico, SoCal Crazy, Bobby Lee Jr. [hair]

indy (MON) 06/16/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Futuro 2000 & Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Muerte Sagrada & The Riders
2) Huracán Ramírez & Máscara Sagrada vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000
3) Fuerza Guerrera & LA Park vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Groon XXX

AULL (TUE) 06/17/2008 Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pierrothito
2) Psicópata, Robin Maravilla, Terry 2000, Yakuza vs Rey Krimen, Rocky Santana, Sádico, Sepulturero I
3) Dark Angel & Goddess vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
4) Felino, La Máscara, Máximo vs Misterioso II, Pierroth, Sangre Azteca
5) LA Park, La Sombra, Místico vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

indy (WED) 06/18/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora
1) Iron Boy, Skalibur, Voltron vs American Rebelde, Mike Castillo, The Rocker
2) El Marino & Rey Metálico vs Despiadado & Llorona Jr.
3) Blue Demon Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. vs Ángel Blanco Jr. & LA Park

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:22

Return to Index