CMLL DF: 2008-06

<-- 2008-05 --- 2008-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 06/01/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Starman & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Dark Angel, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit
3) Felino, Leono, Súper Nova DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Diamante Negro Jr., Virus *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ephesto, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca b Grey Shadow, La Máscara, Sagrado *
5) Dos Caras Jr., LA Park, Negro Casas b Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Universo 2000 *

CMLL (TUE) 06/03/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Zayco *
2) Flash, Metalik, Súper Nova b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Nitro *
3) Axxel, Fabián el Gitano, Máximo b Diamante Negro, Euforia, Nosferatu *
4) Grey Shadow, Heavy Metal, Héctor Garza b Black Warrior, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca * Héctor garza,heavy metal,grey shadow VS Olimpico,Black warrior,Sangre azteca (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Blue Panther b Último Guerrero * ÚLTIMO GUERRERO VS BLUE PANTHER JUNIO 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 06/06/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Sahori b Hiroka, Medussa, Mima Shimoda * *
3) Alex Koslov, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Mr. Águila *
4) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Máscara Año 2000, Olímpico, Universo 2000 [CMLL TRIOS, quarterfinal, torneo] *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Felino, LA Park, Máximo [CMLL TRIOS, quarterfinal, torneo] *
6) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero [CMLL TRIOS, semifinal, torneo] *
7) Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas, Shocker b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 06/08/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Catedratico & Soberano b Corsario & Hechicero
2) Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Ninja, Tzuki b Niño de Acero, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito *
3) Axel, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. b Caifan Rockero I, Ohara, Shigeo Okumura * Daily MOtion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Volador Jr. b Damián 666, Misterioso II, Mr. Águila *
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone b Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V *

CMLL (TUE) 06/10/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Mini Máximo, Pequeño Ninja, Último Dragóncito *
2) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori b Hiroka, Medussa, Mima Shimoda
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Mictlán b Bronco III, Nitro, Virus *
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Hijo del Fantasma b Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Satánico *
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

CMLL (FRI) 06/13/2008 Arena México [CMLL, SuperLuchas]
***Juico Final, 2008***
1) Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Grey Shadow, Sagrado, Valiente * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Místico [CMLL TRIOS] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Heavy Metal L Texano Jr., Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Shocker, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas, Alex Koslov [cage, hair] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 5 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 6 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

CMLL (SUN) 06/15/2008 Arena México
1) Sombra de Plata & Starman b Ramstein & Zayco
2) Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Ninja, Shockercito b Niño de Acero, Pequeño Violencia, Pierrothito *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan b Leono & Tony Rivera [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Máscara Púrpura b Calígula & Messala [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Metálico & Metalik b Artillero & Súper Comando [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Euforia & Nosferatu [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, eightfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Máscara Púrpura b Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, quarterfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Euforia & Nosferatu b Metálico & Metalik [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, quarterfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
9) Euforia & Nosferatu b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Máscara Púrpura [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, semifinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
10) Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. b Misterioso II, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero *
11) Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Místico b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 06/17/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Calígula & Messala b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II *
2) Euforia, Nosferatu, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Flash, Metálico *
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. b Bronco III, Vangelis, Virus *
4) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. b Negro Casas, Valiente, Volador Jr. *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Shocker *

CMLL (FRI) 06/20/2008 Arena México [Matt Farmer, RobViper (Music Video)]
Attendance: 11000
1) Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan b Astro Boy & Starman
2) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Metalik b Diamante Negro, Dr. X, Vangelis *
3) Felino, Grey Shadow, La Sombra b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Místico b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila *

CMLL (SUN) 06/22/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Tiger Kid & Trueno b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Amapola, La Nazi, Medussa b Dark Angel, Goddess, Luna Mágica *
3) Nitro & Skándalo b Neutrón & Sensei [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Bronco III & Diamante Negro b Loco Max & Vangelis [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Fabián el Gitano & Mictlán b Pólvora & Vaquero [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Flash & Stuka Jr. b Astro Boy & Molotov [Arena Coliseo TAG, eightfinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Bronco III & Diamante Negro b Fabián el Gitano & Mictlán [Arena Coliseo TAG, torneo, quarterfinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Flash & Stuka Jr. b Nitro & Skándalo [Arena Coliseo TAG, quarterfinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
9) Flash & Stuka Jr. b Bronco III & Diamante Negro [Arena Coliseo TAG, semifinal, torneo] *  (posted by thecubsfan)
10) Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Shocker b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 06/24/2008 Arena México
1) Sombra de Plata & Trueno b Pólvora & Vaquero
2) Mr. Águila, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Fantasy, Mini Máximo, Tzuki
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, Mictlán, Stuka Jr.
4) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Ephesto, Sangre Azteca, Virus *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, La Máscara b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Olímpico

CMLL (FRI) 06/27/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Warrior & Pierrothito
2) Hijo del Fantasma b Diamante Negro, Vangelis, Skándalo, Bronco III, Puma King, Tiger Kid, Hijo del Faraón, Axel, Metalik, Astro Boy, Ángel Azteca Jr. [cibernetico, Gen75] * *
3) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Terrible, Villano V b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Shocker * *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Místico DQ Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * *

CMLL (SUN) 06/29/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Sombra de Plata & Trueno b Carroña & Cholo
2) Amapola, Medussa, Rosa Negra b Lady Apache, Marcela, Princesa Blanca *
3) Nitro, Satánico, Virus b Grey Shadow, Máscara Púrpura, Metalik *
4) Flash & Stuka Jr. b Euforia & Nosferatu [Arena Coliseo TAG] * DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Sagrado b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. *
6) Atlantis © b Shocker [NWA LH]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:26

Return to Index