AAA: 2008-07

<-- 2008-06 --- 2008-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (TUE) 07/01/2008 Unidad Deportiva Morelos, Colima, Colima
1) Nygma & Yuriko vs General De La Muerte & Terremoto
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
3) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs Fabi Apache & Mari Apache
4) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Oriental vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
5) Chessman, Cibernético, Octagón vs El Mesías, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA, Munoz (WED) 07/02/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura, Guerrero Jaguar, Oro Azul vs Coyote, El Cuvero (San Luis Potosí), Imperial Jr.
2) America (San Luis Potosí), Apolo Star, Cosaco Loco vs Dragón, Galáctico, Maniaco
3) Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme vs El Alebrije, El Ángel, Oriental
4) Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, X-Fly b Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Último Gladiador
5) Alan Stone, Chessman, Cibernético b Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz

AAA, Global (WED) 07/02/2008 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata b Mari Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko
2) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Súper Porky b Head Hunter I, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.

AAA (THU) 07/03/2008 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Ángel de Fuego & Cholo Chriss vs El Renegado & Máscara Maligna
2) Black Metal (local) vs Los Mochis [hair, mask]
3) Dr. Humo vs Tony Golden [hair]
4) Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mari Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko
5) Gronda II & Súper Porky vs Pirata Morgan & Zumbido

AAA (THU) 07/03/2008 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache b Ayako Hamada & La Diabólica
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Billy Boy, Gato Eveready, Súper AAA
3) Decnnis, El Brazo, Gran Apache b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Fly
4) El Elegido, Máscara Divina, Octagón b Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis
5) El Mesías, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro b Chessman, La Parka Jr., Vampiro

AAA (FRI) 07/04/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Black Master, Corsario Blanco, Impulso b Carlos Cigarroa, Disturbio Ledemza, Reptilus
2) Estrellita & Guerrera Negra b Disturbio & La Diabólica
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas b Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Pastor Diabólico
4) Cibernético & Vampiro b Cuervo & Espíritu

AAA TV (SAT) 07/05/2008 Auditorio Teotihuacan, Centro de Convenciones, Acapulco, Guerrero [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Acapulco 2008 -  Lucha de Minis (posted by yoselinezorro1)
2) Ayako Hamada, La Diabólica, La Hechicera b Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Sexy Star *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Acapulco 2008 - Faby Apache, Sexy Star & Estrellita Vs Ayako Hamada, Hechicera & La Diabólica (posted by yoselinezorro1)
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera * AAA en Acapulco 2008 - Juventud Guerrera & Crazy Boy  Vs Joe Líder & Nicho el Millonario (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) Decnnis, El Brazo, Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije, Gato Eveready, Súper Porky * AAA en Acapulco 2008 - El Brazo, Decnnis & Pirata Morgan Vs  Súper Porky, Gato Eveready & Alebrije (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) Cibernético & El Elegido b Electroshock & Head Hunter I * AAA en Acapulco 2008 - Cibernetico & El Elegido Vs  Electroshock & Head Hunter (posted by yoselinezorro1)
6) Konnan L El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Chessman, Jack Evans [cage] * AAA en Acapulco 2008 - Lucha en Jaula (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

AAA (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Artillero 2000, Brozo, Espiral Negro DQ Skaiderman, Skulman, Sobredosis
2) Galáctico, Kagurra, Rey Dragón, Saint Seiya b Azteca Budokan, Caballero De Bush, Clínico, Elemento, Estrellas Del Futuro, Flecha Roja, Furia Roja, Goden Bull, Guardián De La Noche, Majestic, Máquina De La Muerte, Moto Cross II, Pillo, Príncipe Celeste, Rey De Oro, Rey Neza, Rey Tribal, Skayderman, Sobredosis, Tony Cirio [cibernetico, losers advance]
3) Galáctico & Rey Dragón b Kagurra & Saint Seiya [hair]
4) Gran Apache & Mari Apache © b Cinthia Moreno & Oriental [AAA MIXED TAG]
5) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Súper Porky b Cuervo, El Mesías, Espíritu

AAA (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Iron Extreme vs Dr. Cianuro
2) Guerrero Blanco & Virtual X vs Diabolik & Picudo
3) Babe Fox & La Parkita vs Mini Chessman & Mini Dizzy
4) Crazy Boy, TDN, Último Gladiador vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis
5) Zorro vs Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (SUN) 07/06/2008 Barrio el Cristo, San Pablo del Monte, Tlaxcala
1) Atreyu, el Ángel, Pegasso vs Guerrero 2000, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) Máscara Divina & Súper AAA vs Escoria & Tinieblas Jr.

AAA, Rosales (SUN) 07/06/2008 Centro de Espectaculos el Rayo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Charly Manson & Mini Ultra Taro vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Astuto
2) Dizzy, Explosivo, Gato Eveready vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Chessman & Cibernético vs Konnan & Teddy Hart

AAA (SUN) 07/06/2008 Rodeo de Potros, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Mini Ozz vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Ayako Hamada & El Brazo
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador
4) Gronda II & Juventud Guerrera vs Scorpió Jr. & Zorro

AAA (MON) 07/07/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) La Parkita & Mini Hombre Sin Miedo vs Mini Black Mamba & Mini Chessman
2) Black Fénix, Príncipe Diamante, Street Boy vs ?, Black Mamba, Rió Bravo
3) Escorpión Negro Jr., Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis
4) Hombre Sin Miedo vs Picudo [hair, mask]
5) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Último Gladiador vs Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, X-Fly

AAA (MON) 07/07/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Rayo Veloz b X-Men
2) Black Master, Corsario Blanco, Impulso b Disturbio, Misterio De La Muerte, Reptilius
3) Estrellita & La Guerrera Negra b Disturbio & La Diabólica
4) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas b Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Pastor Diabólico
5) Cibernético & Vampiro b Cuervo & Espíritu

AAA (WED) 07/09/2008 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Karina Duval, Lady Misterio, Rossy Ross, Sexy Passion b Ojo De Halcón, Panther Kid, Star Cat, Valentino
2) Fabi Apache b Mari Apache
3) Crazy Boy DCO Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider, Escoria
4) Animal Sex, Decnnis, Pentagon III, Ricky Estrada b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Erik Montana, Hijo del Tirantes
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Coco Amarillo, Coco Azul, Coco Rojo
6) Black Star, Chessman, La Parka Jr. DQ Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz

AAA (THU) 07/10/2008 Centro de Espectáculos Ecuestre, Durango, Durango
1) Destructor, Rayo Cósmico, Vayolet vs Araña Cibernetica, Dark Saint, Jerry Brown
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Máscara Divina vs Cuervo, Escoria, Súper Caló
4) Chessman, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Decnnis, Drago, Histeria

AAA (THU) 07/10/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, Gustavo Díaz Ordaz, Tamaulipas
1) Súper Rino & Transformers vs Halcón Tapataio & Maquiavelico
2) Ángel Negro, Animaniac, Shamu vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Gran Apache & Mari Apache
4) El Mesías & Psicosis vs Cibernético & Súper Porky

AAA (FRI) 07/11/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
0) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Ángel Negro, Animaniac, Shamu
1) Gran Apache & Mari Apache vs Billy Boy & Fabi Apache
2) Brazo de Plata, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart vs ?, Decnnis, El Brazo
3) El Mesías vs Cibernético, Konnan

AAA (FRI) 07/11/2008 Gimnasio Ricardo Flores Magón, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita b Ayako Hamada & La Diabólica
3) Alan Stone & Oriental b Damián 666 & Halloween
4) El Alebrije, El Elegido, Máscara Divina b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Chessman, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 07/12/2008 Campo Nuevo Ensenada, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Gran Apache & Mari Apache
3) Octagón & Súper Porky vs Decnnis & Scorpió Jr.
4) Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover vs Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 07/12/2008 Salón el Gavilan, Cortazar, Guanajuato
1) Comandante & Dark Crazy vs Bull Terry & Soldado Diabólico
2) Money Pack & Red Star vs Engendros Del Mal I & Engendros Del Mal II
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Jerrito Estrada & Máscarita Divina
4) Silver King & Súper Fly vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
5) Chessman & Intocable vs El Mesías & Ozz

AAA (SUN) 07/13/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Águila Extrema vs Babe Fox
2) La Momia & Virtual X vs Jorobados I & Jorobados II
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Dizzy
4) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs Dibolica & La Hechicera
5) Chris Stone, El Alebrije, TDN vs Antifaz del Norte, Guerrero Blanco, Jesse

AAA TV (SUN) 07/13/2008 Gimnasio Lázaro Cárdenas, Salamanca, Guanajuato [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Argenis, Billy Boy, Gato Eveready *
2) Ayako Hamada, Cinthia Moreno, Oriental b Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mari Apache *
3) Aerostar, el Ángel, Súper Fly b Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis II *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. b Head Hunter I, Jack Evans, Kenzo Suzuki *
5) Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz b Chessman, Cibernético, Vampiro *

AAA (SUN) 07/13/2008 Iglesia de San Buenaventura, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Rey Dragón & Rey Neza vs Kagurra & Tony Cirio
2) Aerostar, Galáctico, Pegasso vs Demente, Escoria, Espíritu
3) El Alebrije & Oriental vs Decnnis & Zumbido

AAA, CANTU (MON) 07/14/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Laredo Kid vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Poly Star & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
3) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis II vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) Brazo de Plata, El Alebrije, La Parka Jr. vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (MON) 07/14/2008 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Bobby Lee Jr., Gallo Tapado Jr., Skud vs Chacal Ruiz Jr., Depredador, Desconocido Jr.
2) Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Ayako Hamada, Mini Charly Manson, Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Elegido, Máscara Divina, Tinieblas Jr. vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) Cibernético, Octagón, Vampiro vs El Mesías, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (TUE) 07/15/2008 Plaza Santa Julia, La Paz, Estado de México
1) Guerrero Del Viento & Thunder Boy vs Cataclismo & Gran Conde
2) Dragón Chino & Okawa vs Dement Extreme & Hermano Muerte I
3) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Gran Apache & Mari Apache
4) Alan Stone, Brazo de Plata, El Alebrije vs ?, Decnnis, El Brazo
5) Intocable, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs El Mesías, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (WED) 07/16/2008 Explanada de la Universidad, Acayucan, Veracruz
1) Alan Stone & El Alebrije vs Black Abyss & Psicosis
2) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA, FULL (FRI) 07/18/2008 Auditorio del Siglo 21, Puebla, Puebla
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Divina, Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria
2) Estrellita & Fabi Apache b La Demoledora & Mari Apache
3) Gran Apache, Intocable, Psycho Clown b Cibernético, May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas
4) El Elegido, Fuerza Guerrera, Mil Máscaras b El Mesías, Killer Clown, Teddy Hart
5) Chessman, El Hijo de Aníbal, Octagón b Black Panther, Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan
6) Espíritu, Tinieblas Jr., Tinieblas Sr. b Decnnis, Latin Lover, Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (FRI) 07/18/2008 Complejo Cultural Siglo XXI, Puebla, Puebla
1) Estrella de Plata, Súper Kiss, Triple X vs El Dante, Tarahumara, The China Boxer
2) La Parkita, Máscarita Divina, Octagoncito vs Jerry Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria
3) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs La Hechicera & Mari Apache

AAA, ZATARAIN (FRI) 07/18/2008 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Centella Kid vs Wilbert
2) Arkano & Hijo Del Sol vs Azazel & Dark Boys
3) Relámpago & Shiru Extreme vs Rosibel & Shyru Dragón
4) Chris Stone & El Brazo vs Antifaz del Norte & Psicosis II

AAA (SAT) 07/19/2008 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Cruz El Hermoso, Karina, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Aerostar Asterisco Jr. & Rey Patriota
2) Joe Lider vs Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador [vale todo]
3) El Elegido vs Electroshock [? MIDDLE]
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart

AAA (SAT) 07/19/2008 Gym Axel, Xochiapa, Santiago Sochiapan, Veracruz
1) el Ángel & Gato Eveready vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Alan Stone, Máscara Divina, Octagón vs Extreme Tiger, Halloween, Histeria

AAA TV (SUN) 07/20/2008 Arena Solidaridad [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Águila Extrema & Virtual X b Euforia (Monterrey) & Guerrero Blanco
2) Babe Rap, Javi, Kevin, Ricky b Escorpión Negro Jr., Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II * AAA 8 16 08   1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Lucha Libre AAA  - Monterrey Poder del Norte Vs Los Nuevos Barrio Boys (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 b Mini Histeria [AAA MINI, torneo] * AAA 8 16 08   1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Lucha Libre AAA  - Monterrey   Eliminatoria Primera Fase Por El Campeonato Minis (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) Mini Abismo Negro b La Parkita [AAA MINI, torneo] * AAA 8 16 08   1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Lucha Libre AAA  - Monterrey Eliminatoria Por El Campeonato Mini (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Aerostar, El Elegido, Gato Eveready * AAA 8 16 08   1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA  - Monterrey    Los Piratas Vs Aerostar, Gato Eveready & El Elegido (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
6) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Brazo de Plata, El Alebrije, el Ángel * AAA 8 16 08   1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Lucha Libre AAA  - Monterrey  Los Psycho Circus Vs   Súper Porky, Alebrije c/Cuije, & El Ángel (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
7) Electroshock, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart b Chessman, Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador * AAA 8 16 08   2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Lucha Libre AAA  - Monterrey  Legión Extranjera  Vs Chessman, Crazy Boy & Ultimo Gladiador (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
8) Chessman b El Mesías, Alan Stone, Ozz, La Parka Jr., Konnan, Kenzo Suzuki, Black Abyss, Joe Lider, Head Hunter I [#1 Contenders, AAA HEAVY, royal rumble] * AAA 8 16 08   2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Lucha Libre AAA  - Monterrey   Ruleta Rusa  Buscando retador al  MegaCampeonato AAA (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

AAA, CANTU (MON) 07/21/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Babe Rap, Príncipe Diamante, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Black Mamba, Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
3) Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Pirata Morgan, Tigre Cota

AAA (MON) 07/21/2008 Ciudad Obregón, Sonora
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Chessman & La Parka Jr. vs Black Abyss & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (TUE) 07/22/2008 Arena Monclova, Monclova, Coahuila
1) ?, Antifaz del Norte, El Mesías vs Cibernético, Máscara Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (TUE) 07/22/2008 Parque Municipal, Alpatláhuac, Veracruz
1) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
2) Chris Stone & Octagón vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA (TUE) 07/22/2008 Plaza de Toros, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) ?, ??, ??? vs Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
3) Extreme Tiger, Gronda II, Súper Porky vs Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Pirata Morgan

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/12072562_1025703250835097_1264631157903815305_n.jpg?oh=f1f4adbd1fd396ef43ed8ae3d48de611&oe=58B49ACC

(Xalapa es lucha)

AAA (WED) 07/23/2008 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Cazanova & Pitufo b Totem & Universitario
2) Chela Montero, Karina Duval, Rossy Ross b La Bugambilia, Miss Gaviota, Sexy Misterio
3) Pesadilla & Violento Jack b Aero Boy & Radge
4) Bestia Xxx, Dark Dragón, Decnnis b Chris Stone, Erik Montana, Hijo del Tirantes
5) Joe Lider b Xtreme Tiger, Crazy Boy
money thrown in. Extreme match.
6) Coco Amarillo, Coco Rojo, Tigre Cósmico, Yango DRAW Apocalipsis, Crazy Man, El Brazo, Eslabón Perdido
Crazy Man & Tigre Cosmico feuded, as did Yango & El Brazoz. Psycho Circus missed the show due to an accident.
7) Cibernético b El Mesías, Kenzo Suzuki
Kenzo replaced Konnan

AAA (WED) 07/23/2008 Explanada de los Grandes, Durango, Durango
1) Octagoncito, Sexy Star, Súper AAA vs ?, La Diabólica, Máscarita de la Muerte
2) Pasion Kristal & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Abismo Negro, Alan Stone, El Alebrije, El Elegido vs ?, ??, Electroshock, Ozz

AAA (THU) 07/24/2008 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) El Vago & Mini Chessman vs Lazzer Boy & Octagoncito
2) Gran Misterio, Pepe Aguayo, Rudy Santana vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis II vs Alan Stone, El Alebrije, La Parka Jr.

AAA (THU) 07/24/2008 La Carpa, Col Torrecillas, Morelia, Michoacán
1) el Ángel & Gato Eveready vs Pasion Kristal & Pimpinela Escarlata
2) Chessman & Súper Porky vs El Mesías & Espíritu

AAA (THU) 07/24/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Iguala, Guerrero
1) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Histeria
2) Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador
3) El Elegido & Vampiro vs Head Hunter I & Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (FRI) 07/25/2008 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Octagoncito b Mini Chessman [AAA MINI, torneo]
2) Atomic Boy b Máscarita de la Muerte [AAA MINI, torneo]
3) Fabi Apache, Mari Apache, Sexy Star b Ayako Hamada, Cinthia Moreno, La Hechicera *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Jack Evans & Teddy Hart *
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón b Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki [bull terrier] *
6) Extreme Tiger & Halloween b Chessman & Cibernético *
7) Vampiro TLDRAW El Mesías [25min] * Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA, MARQUEZ (SAT) 07/26/2008 HP Pavilion, San Jose, California
1) Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Escoria & Mari Apache
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
3) Aerostar, Crazy Boy, Súper Fly vs Decnnis, Histeria, Psicosis
4) Alan Stone, Octagón, Súper Porky vs Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz
5) Chessman, Cibernético, La Parka Jr. vs A Replacement For Zorro, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA, MARQUEZ (SAT) 07/26/2008 LA Sports Arena, Los Angeles, California
1) Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Escoria & Mari Apache
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
3) Aerostar, Crazy Boy, Súper Fly vs Decnnis, Histeria, Psicosis
4) Alan Stone, Octagón, Súper Porky vs Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz
5) Chessman, Cibernético, La Parka Jr. vs A Replacement For Zorro, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 07/27/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Iron Extreme vs Black Thunder
2) Babe Fox, Panteria, Rey Imagen vs Diabolik, Guerrero Blanco, Jorobado I
3) Águila Extrema vs Dr. Cianuro [NORTH TITLE]
4) Billy Boy, La Momia, Último Gladiador vs Black Abyss, Joe Lider, X-Fly

AAA (SUN) 07/27/2008 Cerro Azul, Veracruz
1) Javi & Ricky vs Barba Roja & Hijo de Pirata Morgan
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
3) Argenis, el Ángel, El Elegido vs Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas
4) El Alebrije & Gronda II vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA, CANTU (MON) 07/28/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Mamba & Goya vs Danah & Street Boy
2) Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II vs Príncipe Diamante & Sangre Chicana Jr.
3) Babe Rap, Brazo De Plata Jr., Sky vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Tigre Cota, X-Fly
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana
5) Chessman & Cibernético vs Antifaz del Norte & El Mesías

AAA (MON) 07/28/2008 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido La Reforma, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star vs Ayako Hamada & La Diabólica
2) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) El Alebrije & Vampiro vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA (MON) 07/28/2008 Plaza Portatil Campo Futbol, Tenango del Valle, Estado de México
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Jesse & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs ? & Espíritu
3) Alan Stone, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Black Abyss, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (TUE) 07/29/2008 Auditorio Ejidal, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio vs Insecto & Príncipe Celeste
2) Billy Boy, Fabi Apache, May Flowers vs Gran Apache, Mari Apache, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween
4) Chessman & Cibernético vs El Mesías & Ozz

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:22

Return to Index