All: 2008-07

<-- 2008-06 --- 2008-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 07/01/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Rey Galáctico vs Sacristán del Diablo
2) La Plaga & Platino vs Medics II & Samot
3) Ángel de Oro & Arenita vs La Chona & Maldito Jr.
4) Metálico & Tony Rivera vs Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro
5) Máscara Año 2000 Jr. & Scorpió Jr. vs Enfermero Jr. & Fabián el Gitano

CMLL (TUE) 07/01/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Carlo Roggi
2) Évola b Azazel
3) Virgo b Rey Trueno
4) Metal Blanco CO Súper Máquina
5) Casanova (Guadalajara) & Rayman DQ Infierno & Toxico (GDL)
6) Gallo & Sagrado DQ Damián 666 & Mr. Águila
7) Mr. Niebla & Texano Jr. DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Héctor Garza

indy (TUE) 07/01/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ciber Gata & Mariposa Monarca b Alondra & Dama de Hierro
2) Dr. Kamoa & Panthro DQ Centurión Negro & Karonte
3) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Príncipe de Oro b Black Soul & Coco Viper and Kalaka (Linares) & Kalaka (Michoacan)
4) 5X, Ángel Dorado, Kaoma Jr. b Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, La Kalaka De Tijuana

CMLL (TUE) 07/01/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Sensei & Tigre Blanco b Artillero & Zayco *
2) Hiroka, La Nazi, Medussa DQ Goddess, Luna Mágica, Sahori *
3) Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito *
4) Blue Panther, La Sombra, Valiente b Diamante Negro, Misterioso II, Virus * LA SOMBRA,BLUE PANTHER,VALIENTE VS VIRUS,MISTERIOSO JR,DIAMANTE NEGRO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Marco Corleone, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero *

indy (TUE) 07/01/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Gualupita, Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) La Parktia & Octagoncito (original) vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria
2) La Hechicera & Rossy Moreno vs Linda Star & Martha Villalobos
3) El Dandy & Súper Caló vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Tinieblas Jr. vs Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

AAA (TUE) 07/01/2008 Unidad Deportiva Morelos, Colima, Colima
1) Nygma & Yuriko vs General De La Muerte & Terremoto
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
3) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs Fabi Apache & Mari Apache
4) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Oriental vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
5) Chessman, Cibernético, Octagón vs El Mesías, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA, Munoz (WED) 07/02/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura, Guerrero Jaguar, Oro Azul vs Coyote, El Cuvero (San Luis Potosí), Imperial Jr.
2) America (San Luis Potosí), Apolo Star, Cosaco Loco vs Dragón, Galáctico, Maniaco
3) Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme vs El Alebrije, El Ángel, Oriental
4) Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, X-Fly b Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Último Gladiador
5) Alan Stone, Chessman, Cibernético b Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz

AAA, Global (WED) 07/02/2008 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata b Mari Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko
2) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Súper Porky b Head Hunter I, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.

IWRG (THU) 07/03/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Judas el Traidor b Eragón
2) Destello & Zatura b Anubis & Greco
3) Aeroman, Freelance, Goleador b Arlequín, Fantasma de la Ópera, Septiembre el Terrorista
4) Black Terry b Fuerza Guerrera [super libre]
5) LA Park & Multifacético b El Hijo de Aníbal & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (THU) 07/03/2008 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Dragón & King Warrior vs Estrella del Oriente & Negro Villa
2) Black Spirit & Doberman vs Proyecto Del Futuro & Zintor
3) Babe Fox, Golden Boy, Justiciero vs Dr. Coronos, Love Boy, Símbolo
4) Guerrero Negro & Hijo De Black Shadow vs Halcón Negro & Rey Demonio

AAA (THU) 07/03/2008 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Ángel de Fuego & Cholo Chriss vs El Renegado & Máscara Maligna
2) Black Metal (local) vs Los Mochis [hair, mask]
3) Dr. Humo vs Tony Golden [hair]
4) Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mari Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko
5) Gronda II & Súper Porky vs Pirata Morgan & Zumbido

DFS (THU) 07/03/2008 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Gallo © b Infierno [OCCIDENTE LH]

CMLL (THU) 07/03/2008 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Diestro & Mr. Alianza b Diablo Rojo I & Diablo Rojo II
2) Alas De Plata & Alibstik b Astro Nave & Rey Jaguar
3) Lady Apache & Marcela b Amapola & Medussa
4) Bam Bam & Tzuki b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
5) La Máscara & Máximo b Loco Max & Mephisto
6) Alex Koslov & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Atlantis, Olímpico, Terrible

AAA (THU) 07/03/2008 Gimnasio Agustín Millán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Cinthia Moreno & Fabi Apache b Ayako Hamada & La Diabólica
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Billy Boy, Gato Eveready, Súper AAA
3) Decnnis, El Brazo, Gran Apache b Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Súper Fly
4) El Elegido, Máscara Divina, Octagón b Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis
5) El Mesías, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro b Chessman, La Parka Jr., Vampiro

CMLL (THU) 07/03/2008 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
2) La Sombra & Valiente vs Sangre Azteca & Skándalo
3) Averno & Místico vs el Hijo del Perro Aguayo & Héctor Garza [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (THU) 07/03/2008 Tláhuac Feria Anual, San Pedro Apostol, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Príncipe Guerrero vs Enviado
2) Águila De Acero & Carta Bravao Jr. vs El Cholo (Laguna) & Vampiro Metálico
3) Aguilita Solitaria & Bracito de Oro vs Calaquita & Payasito
4) Estrella De Fuego & Medussa vs La Chola & La Nazi
5) Huracán Ramírez, Súper Muñeco, Tinieblas Sr. vs Coco Rojo, Furia Boricua, Vikingo

indy (FRI) 07/04/2008 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Fueria Guerrerense, La Chiva, Súper Diamante Negro vs Cyclon Moreliano Jr., Mr. Átomo, Nightmare
2) Enigma De Oro, Kayam, Súper Porquirio vs Dr. Maldad, Porthos, Yelka
3) Alas de Oro vs Monje Maldito I [mask, hair]

CMLL (FRI) 07/04/2008 Arena México
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Ángel de Oro & Hijo del Faraón
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Violencia b Shockercito & Tzuki *
3) Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, La Sombra, Sagrado
4) el Hijo del Perro Aguayo b Volador Jr., Alex Koslov, La Máscara, Stuka Jr., Felino, Ohara, Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto [Leyenda de Plata, cibernetico, semifinal] *
5) Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Místico *

CMLL MORA (FRI) 07/04/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Silver Star, Spyder Black, Star Boy vs Mandingo, Mazambula, Mozambique
2) Máscarita Dorada & Tzuki vs Pequeño Warrior & Pierrothito
3) El Camaleón, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Lady Apache vs Mr. Maldido, Rossy Moreno, Súper Máquina
4) Dos Caras Sr., Mil Máscaras, Sicodélico Jr. vs LA Park, Rey Misterio, Tinieblas Jr.
5) Marco Corleone, Scorpió Jr., Shocker vs Damián 666, Terrible, Texano Jr. [cage]

indy (FRI) 07/04/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) La Hechicera & Rossy Moreno vs Linda Star & Martha Villalobos
2) Fuerza Guerrera & LA Park vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gronda II
3) Huracán Ramírez & Máscara Sagrada vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

AAA (FRI) 07/04/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Black Master, Corsario Blanco, Impulso b Carlos Cigarroa, Disturbio Ledemza, Reptilus
2) Estrellita & Guerrera Negra b Disturbio & La Diabólica
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas b Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Pastor Diabólico
4) Cibernético & Vampiro b Cuervo & Espíritu

DTU (FRI) 07/04/2008 Bar Litros, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Hormiga & Konami vs Ángel Extremo & Pequeño Ángel
2) Dement Extreme vs Amo De Le Noche, Talaxys, Muerte Bucanera
3) Demoledor vs Money Pack, Radge [#1 Contenders, DTU]
4) Aero Boy & Terry 2000 vs Pesadilla & Sádico
5) Extreme Tiger & Halloween b Joe Lider & X-Fly and Dance Boy & Violento Jack

indy (FRI) 07/04/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Century 2000 vs Niño Malle
2) La Jarochita, Princesa Celeste, Zafiro vs Nahomi, Shun Ly, Tormento
3) Artiemetico, Ferrari Jr., Rey Eigpto vs Black Jack, Hijo del Buitre, Trueno Infernal
4) Matrix & Triple X vs Enigma & Kato [mask, Veracruz TAG]

indy (SAT) 07/05/2008 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Imposible & Sublime b Incognito (EZ) & Símbolo Azteca
2) Flechador Del Cielo & Súper Maguito b Black Danger & El Silencioso
3) Electrodo Jr., Fénix, Tritoncito b Alucin, Coyote Dorado, Flecha Verde
4) Halcón Diabólico I, Halcón Diabólico II, Muralla Sangrienta DQ Comando Del Aire, Comodín Jr., Meteoro Kid
5) Caramelo b Súper Colt [Emiliano Zapata WELTER]

CMLL, VIP (SAT) 07/05/2008 Arena Monterrey, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Golden Boy & Símbolo b Difunto I & Difunto II
2) Astro Boy, Orientale I, Orientale II b Arkángel de la Muerte, Bengalí, Loco Max
3) Máscara Púrpura, Súper Nova, Valiente b Misterioso II, Rey Hechicero, Virus Blue Panther Vs Tigre Universitario (Mascara Vs Mascara)(Evento Completo) (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Alex Koslov, Máximo, Shocker DQ Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca, Terrible Blue Panther Vs Tigre Universitario (Mascara Vs Mascara)(Evento Completo) (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto Blue Panther Vs Tigre Universitario (Mascara Vs Mascara)(Evento Completo) (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Tigre Universitario L Blue Panther, Último Guerrero, Místico, Villano V, Atlantis [mask] Blue Panther Vs Tigre Universitario (Mascara Vs Mascara)(Evento Completo) (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA TV (SAT) 07/05/2008 Auditorio Teotihuacan, Centro de Convenciones, Acapulco, Guerrero [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Máscarita Divina, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Octagoncito b Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Acapulco 2008 -  Lucha de Minis (posted by yoselinezorro1)
2) Ayako Hamada, La Diabólica, La Hechicera b Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Sexy Star *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA en Acapulco 2008 - Faby Apache, Sexy Star & Estrellita Vs Ayako Hamada, Hechicera & La Diabólica (posted by yoselinezorro1)
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera * AAA en Acapulco 2008 - Juventud Guerrera & Crazy Boy  Vs Joe Líder & Nicho el Millonario (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) Decnnis, El Brazo, Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije, Gato Eveready, Súper Porky * AAA en Acapulco 2008 - El Brazo, Decnnis & Pirata Morgan Vs  Súper Porky, Gato Eveready & Alebrije (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) Cibernético & El Elegido b Electroshock & Head Hunter I * AAA en Acapulco 2008 - Cibernetico & El Elegido Vs  Electroshock & Head Hunter (posted by yoselinezorro1)
6) Konnan L El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Chessman, Jack Evans [cage] * AAA en Acapulco 2008 - Lucha en Jaula (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

WFS (SAT) 07/05/2008 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Cara De Hierro & Maya Astral vs Génesis & Guerrero Del Aire
2) Crazy Rock, Kagurra, Máscara Magnifica vs Corteo, Héros, Quidam
3) La Parkita, Mini Vagabundo, Trioncito vs El Silencioso, Espectrito I, Mini Boricua
4) Darketela & Lady Sensación vs Corazón De Fuego & Sareth
5) Monsther vs Vértigo

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Krypton & Luger vs Sacristán del Diablo & Sangre Maya and Dr. Boris & La Krysys and Apodaca & Kaliman [HIDALGO LIGHT]
2) Blue Prince I & Blue Prince III vs Maldito Jr. & Samot
3) Cerebro Negro & Rey Galáctico vs Arenita & Colmillo Blanco

AAA (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Artillero 2000, Brozo, Espiral Negro DQ Skaiderman, Skulman, Sobredosis
2) Galáctico, Kagurra, Rey Dragón, Saint Seiya b Azteca Budokan, Caballero De Bush, Clínico, Elemento, Estrellas Del Futuro, Flecha Roja, Furia Roja, Goden Bull, Guardián De La Noche, Majestic, Máquina De La Muerte, Moto Cross II, Pillo, Príncipe Celeste, Rey De Oro, Rey Neza, Rey Tribal, Skayderman, Sobredosis, Tony Cirio [cibernetico, losers advance]
3) Galáctico & Rey Dragón b Kagurra & Saint Seiya [hair]
4) Gran Apache & Mari Apache © b Cinthia Moreno & Oriental [AAA MIXED TAG]
5) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Súper Porky b Cuervo, El Mesías, Espíritu

CMLL (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel de Oro & Sombra de Plata b Carroña & Cholo
2) Goddess, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b Amapola, La Seductora, Rosa Negra
3) Hijo del Faraón, Metalik, Stuka Jr. DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Bronco III, Vangelis *
4) Black Warrior, Olímpico, Sangre Azteca b Grey Shadow, La Sombra, Valiente * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara) b Poseidón
2) Idolo & Impostor b Azazel & Fraile de la Muerte
3) Guerrero Samurai II, Metal Blanco, Metatrón DQ Güero Loco, Ráfaga, Súper Máquina
4) Casanova (Guadalajara) & Tony Rivera DQ Euforia & Toxico (GDL)
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara © b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto [CMLL TRIOS]

FILL (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Ranger I & Mini Ranger II b Mini Black Dragón & Mini Cowboy
2) Ángel Negro & Tequilita b Black Galaxy & Vendeta
3) Bam Bam & Mercurio b Ángel o Demonio & Chica de Arabia
4) Dr. Tormenta, Hator, Herodes b Aventurero, Gnostico, Tinieblas Sr.
5) Diluvio Negro II, Pierko el Boricua, Vudu b Estrella Dorada Jr., Golden Boy, Tigre Universitario

LUM (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Viento Negro I & Viento Negro II vs Black Silver & Fomer Love
2) Ángel del Infierno, Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II vs Bengalí, Gato Volador, Pantro Sr.
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Silver Star, Tigre Universitario vs La Bestia, Mongol Chino, Potro Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Gatubela & Mini Coco Amarillo vs Caballero Águila & Piel Canela
2) El Auténtico, Experador Azteca, Sexy Libra vs Rey Halcón, Sexy Francis, Vaquero Salazar
3) Stuka I vs Ministro de la Muerte II [Coahuila LH]
4) Apóstol Jr. vs Flecha Veloz [mask, hair]

Rayo de Plata (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Brujo Cósmico & Sombra Del Misterio vs Leopardo & Súper Boy [Centro TAG]
2) Rayo De Plata IV, Rayo de Plata Jr., Rayo De Plata V vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr.
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Platino & Piratit Morgan

IWRG (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Eragón & Halcón 2000 b Avisman & Comando Gama
2) Jack & Miss Gaviota b Anubis & Judas el Traidor
3) Capitán Muerte, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva b Freelance, Goleador, Zatura
4) Arlequín, Black Terry, Ciclón Negro b Aeroman, Centauro, Chico Che
5) El Dandy, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Veneno b Multifacético, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Diamante Oriental I & Diamante Oriental II vs Enigma & Exboy
2) Gran David & Latikuma vs Dreamer & Pakala
3) Ángel Nocturno, Crazy Rock, Rock Star vs Cholo Maligno, Legionario, Puma 2000
4) Cósmico, Príncipe Celeste, Súper Insecto vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Danger King, Mosca
5) Destello, Rayo Tapatío I, Súper Yens, Vértigo vs Barba Negra, Flanagan, Monsther, Xibalva

AAA (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Iron Extreme vs Dr. Cianuro
2) Guerrero Blanco & Virtual X vs Diabolik & Picudo
3) Babe Fox & La Parkita vs Mini Chessman & Mini Dizzy
4) Crazy Boy, TDN, Último Gladiador vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis
5) Zorro vs Pimpinela Escarlata

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Av. Veracruz Y Jose Maria Catorena, Cuajimalpa, Distrito Federal
1) Lobo Plateado vs Miguel
2) Súper Ovni Jr. vs Gato Negro
3) Diluvio Azul vs Príncipe Imperial
4) Escapatorio & Flama Infernal vs Ebbo & Warrior
5) Águila Azteca & Siniestro Negro vs Estrella Oriental & Mini Scorpió

AAA (SUN) 07/06/2008 Barrio el Cristo, San Pablo del Monte, Tlaxcala
1) Atreyu, el Ángel, Pegasso vs Guerrero 2000, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) Máscara Divina & Súper AAA vs Escoria & Tinieblas Jr.

AAA, Rosales (SUN) 07/06/2008 Centro de Espectaculos el Rayo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Charly Manson & Mini Ultra Taro vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Astuto
2) Dizzy, Explosivo, Gato Eveready vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Chessman & Cibernético vs Konnan & Teddy Hart

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 07/06/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Comando Del Aire & Génesis b Cara De Hierro & Maya Astral
2) Aleph, Daga, Rocket b Betos Boy, Joe Black, Mr. Stop
3) Forastero, Rudy Gardno, Stigma b Ave Nocturna, Eterno, Lobo Metálico
4) Celta King, Judas el Traidor, Monsther b Destello, Wizard, Yakuza
5) Justiciero, Magnífico, Último Vampiro b Loco Max, Sangre Azteca, Virus

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Jhon Terry vs Mr. Loco
2) Century 2000 & Commet Winners vs Black Jack & Kronos (Veracruz)
3) Muñeco Atómico, Muñeco Bossyni, Muñeco Rentao vs Acero, Sombra Guerrera, Tormento Chino
4) Ferrari Jr., Sangre Y Fuego, Súper Parka Jr. vs Black Baby, Titan, Triple X

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Terrorista vs Limbader
2) Egipcio & Inmortal vs Black Bull & Sepultura
3) Chicano Montana Jr. & Ecliptico vs Averno (Laguna) & Depredador (Laguna)
4) Vigilante vs Cirus
5) Black Boy, Dorado Jr., Payasito vs Araña Steel, Índio Chirkawa II, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Lobo del Aire vs Rey Sagitario
2) Insólito & Máquina 27 vs Bumerang & Nieto Del Soberano
3) Sexy Libra & Súper Star vs Dulce Paola & Leopardo Negro
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Brillante I vs Diabólico, El Tackle, Kain

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Domo del Mar, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) Ángel Celestial & Espíritu Maya vs Mamba & Mecanico Infernal
2) Pequeño Halloween & Shockercito vs ? & ??
3) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Marcela & Mima Shimoda
4) Alex Koslov & Shocker vs Heavy Metal & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 07/06/2008 Domo del Mar, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) Ángel Celestial & Espíritu Maya vs Mamba & Mecanico Infernal
2) ? & Shockercito vs ?? & Pequeño Halloween
3) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Marcela & Mima Shimoda
4) Alex Koslov & Shocker vs Heavy Metal & Rey Bucanero

LMLL (SUN) 07/06/2008 Gimnasio Solidaridad, Fresnillo, Zacatecas
1) Corazón De Dragón, Cuervo (Hermosillo), Rayo De Sonora vs Blue Storm, Gigante Tauro, Universal

AAA (SUN) 07/06/2008 Rodeo de Potros, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) La Parkita & Mini Ozz vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Ayako Hamada & El Brazo
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador
4) Gronda II & Juventud Guerrera vs Scorpió Jr. & Zorro

LLI (SUN) 07/06/2008 Teocelo, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000 vs Bracito de Oro & Bracito de Platino
2) Black Shadow Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores
3) Villano III & Villano IV vs Cien Caras Jr. & Máscara Año 2000

AAA (MON) 07/07/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) La Parkita & Mini Hombre Sin Miedo vs Mini Black Mamba & Mini Chessman
2) Black Fénix, Príncipe Diamante, Street Boy vs ?, Black Mamba, Rió Bravo
3) Escorpión Negro Jr., Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis
4) Hombre Sin Miedo vs Picudo [hair, mask]
5) Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera, Último Gladiador vs Joe Lider, Juventud Guerrera, X-Fly

LUM (MON) 07/07/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Viento Negro I & Viento Negro II vs Black Silver & Fomer Lover
2) Ángel del Infierno, Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II vs Bengalí, Gato Volador, Pantro Sr.
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Silver Star, Tigre Universitario vs La Bestia, Mongol Chino, Potro Jr.

CMLL (MON) 07/07/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Águila Guerrera, Black Terry, Furia Chicana b Batman, Black Tiger (Puebla), Toro Bill Sr.
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda
3) Centella de Oro, Hijo del Fantasma, Valiente b Misterioso II, Policeman, Virus
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., La Máscara, Shocker b Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
5) Blue Panther DQ Villano V VILLANO V JUNTO CON SUS HERMANOS LE DAN EN LA MADRE A BLUE PANTHER Y LO HUMILLAN 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:25

Return to Index