indy: 2008-07

<-- 2008-06 --- 2008-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (TUE) 07/01/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ciber Gata & Mariposa Monarca b Alondra & Dama de Hierro
2) Dr. Kamoa & Panthro DQ Centurión Negro & Karonte
3) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Príncipe de Oro b Black Soul & Coco Viper and Kalaka (Linares) & Kalaka (Michoacan)
4) 5X, Ángel Dorado, Kaoma Jr. b Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, La Kalaka De Tijuana

indy (TUE) 07/01/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Gualupita, Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) La Parktia & Octagoncito (original) vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria
2) La Hechicera & Rossy Moreno vs Linda Star & Martha Villalobos
3) El Dandy & Súper Caló vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, Tinieblas Jr. vs Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

indy (THU) 07/03/2008 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Dragón & King Warrior vs Estrella del Oriente & Negro Villa
2) Black Spirit & Doberman vs Proyecto Del Futuro & Zintor
3) Babe Fox, Golden Boy, Justiciero vs Dr. Coronos, Love Boy, Símbolo
4) Guerrero Negro & Hijo De Black Shadow vs Halcón Negro & Rey Demonio

DFS (THU) 07/03/2008 Bar F. Bolko, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Gallo © b Infierno [OCCIDENTE LH]

indy (THU) 07/03/2008 Tláhuac Feria Anual, San Pedro Apostol, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Príncipe Guerrero vs Enviado
2) Águila De Acero & Carta Bravao Jr. vs El Cholo (Laguna) & Vampiro Metálico
3) Aguilita Solitaria & Bracito de Oro vs Calaquita & Payasito
4) Estrella De Fuego & Medussa vs La Chola & La Nazi
5) Huracán Ramírez, Súper Muñeco, Tinieblas Sr. vs Coco Rojo, Furia Boricua, Vikingo

indy (FRI) 07/04/2008 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Fueria Guerrerense, La Chiva, Súper Diamante Negro vs Cyclon Moreliano Jr., Mr. Átomo, Nightmare
2) Enigma De Oro, Kayam, Súper Porquirio vs Dr. Maldad, Porthos, Yelka
3) Alas de Oro vs Monje Maldito I [mask, hair]

indy (FRI) 07/04/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) La Hechicera & Rossy Moreno vs Linda Star & Martha Villalobos
2) Fuerza Guerrera & LA Park vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gronda II
3) Huracán Ramírez & Máscara Sagrada vs Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000

DTU (FRI) 07/04/2008 Bar Litros, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Hormiga & Konami vs Ángel Extremo & Pequeño Ángel
2) Dement Extreme vs Amo De Le Noche, Talaxys, Muerte Bucanera
3) Demoledor vs Money Pack, Radge [#1 Contenders, DTU]
4) Aero Boy & Terry 2000 vs Pesadilla & Sádico
5) Extreme Tiger & Halloween b Joe Lider & X-Fly and Dance Boy & Violento Jack

indy (FRI) 07/04/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Century 2000 vs Niño Malle
2) La Jarochita, Princesa Celeste, Zafiro vs Nahomi, Shun Ly, Tormento
3) Artiemetico, Ferrari Jr., Rey Eigpto vs Black Jack, Hijo del Buitre, Trueno Infernal
4) Matrix & Triple X vs Enigma & Kato [mask, Veracruz TAG]

indy (SAT) 07/05/2008 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Imposible & Sublime b Incognito (EZ) & Símbolo Azteca
2) Flechador Del Cielo & Súper Maguito b Black Danger & El Silencioso
3) Electrodo Jr., Fénix, Tritoncito b Alucin, Coyote Dorado, Flecha Verde
4) Halcón Diabólico I, Halcón Diabólico II, Muralla Sangrienta DQ Comando Del Aire, Comodín Jr., Meteoro Kid
5) Caramelo b Súper Colt [Emiliano Zapata WELTER]

WFS (SAT) 07/05/2008 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Cara De Hierro & Maya Astral vs Génesis & Guerrero Del Aire
2) Crazy Rock, Kagurra, Máscara Magnifica vs Corteo, Héros, Quidam
3) La Parkita, Mini Vagabundo, Trioncito vs El Silencioso, Espectrito I, Mini Boricua
4) Darketela & Lady Sensación vs Corazón De Fuego & Sareth
5) Monsther vs Vértigo

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Krypton & Luger vs Sacristán del Diablo & Sangre Maya and Dr. Boris & La Krysys and Apodaca & Kaliman [HIDALGO LIGHT]
2) Blue Prince I & Blue Prince III vs Maldito Jr. & Samot
3) Cerebro Negro & Rey Galáctico vs Arenita & Colmillo Blanco

FILL (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Ranger I & Mini Ranger II b Mini Black Dragón & Mini Cowboy
2) Ángel Negro & Tequilita b Black Galaxy & Vendeta
3) Bam Bam & Mercurio b Ángel o Demonio & Chica de Arabia
4) Dr. Tormenta, Hator, Herodes b Aventurero, Gnostico, Tinieblas Sr.
5) Diluvio Negro II, Pierko el Boricua, Vudu b Estrella Dorada Jr., Golden Boy, Tigre Universitario

LUM (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Viento Negro I & Viento Negro II vs Black Silver & Fomer Love
2) Ángel del Infierno, Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II vs Bengalí, Gato Volador, Pantro Sr.
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Silver Star, Tigre Universitario vs La Bestia, Mongol Chino, Potro Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Gatubela & Mini Coco Amarillo vs Caballero Águila & Piel Canela
2) El Auténtico, Experador Azteca, Sexy Libra vs Rey Halcón, Sexy Francis, Vaquero Salazar
3) Stuka I vs Ministro de la Muerte II [Coahuila LH]
4) Apóstol Jr. vs Flecha Veloz [mask, hair]

Rayo de Plata (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Brujo Cósmico & Sombra Del Misterio vs Leopardo & Súper Boy [Centro TAG]
2) Rayo De Plata IV, Rayo de Plata Jr., Rayo De Plata V vs Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr.
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) vs Bracito de Platino & Piratit Morgan

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Diamante Oriental I & Diamante Oriental II vs Enigma & Exboy
2) Gran David & Latikuma vs Dreamer & Pakala
3) Ángel Nocturno, Crazy Rock, Rock Star vs Cholo Maligno, Legionario, Puma 2000
4) Cósmico, Príncipe Celeste, Súper Insecto vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Danger King, Mosca
5) Destello, Rayo Tapatío I, Súper Yens, Vértigo vs Barba Negra, Flanagan, Monsther, Xibalva

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Av. Veracruz Y Jose Maria Catorena, Cuajimalpa, Distrito Federal
1) Lobo Plateado vs Miguel
2) Súper Ovni Jr. vs Gato Negro
3) Diluvio Azul vs Príncipe Imperial
4) Escapatorio & Flama Infernal vs Ebbo & Warrior
5) Águila Azteca & Siniestro Negro vs Estrella Oriental & Mini Scorpió

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Jhon Terry vs Mr. Loco
2) Century 2000 & Commet Winners vs Black Jack & Kronos (Veracruz)
3) Muñeco Atómico, Muñeco Bossyni, Muñeco Rentao vs Acero, Sombra Guerrera, Tormento Chino
4) Ferrari Jr., Sangre Y Fuego, Súper Parka Jr. vs Black Baby, Titan, Triple X

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Terrorista vs Limbader
2) Egipcio & Inmortal vs Black Bull & Sepultura
3) Chicano Montana Jr. & Ecliptico vs Averno (Laguna) & Depredador (Laguna)
4) Vigilante vs Cirus
5) Black Boy, Dorado Jr., Payasito vs Araña Steel, Índio Chirkawa II, Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Lobo del Aire vs Rey Sagitario
2) Insólito & Máquina 27 vs Bumerang & Nieto Del Soberano
3) Sexy Libra & Súper Star vs Dulce Paola & Leopardo Negro
4) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Brillante I vs Diabólico, El Tackle, Kain

indy (SUN) 07/06/2008 Domo del Mar, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) Ángel Celestial & Espíritu Maya vs Mamba & Mecanico Infernal
2) Pequeño Halloween & Shockercito vs ? & ??
3) Dark Angel & Lady Apache vs Marcela & Mima Shimoda
4) Alex Koslov & Shocker vs Heavy Metal & Rey Bucanero

LMLL (SUN) 07/06/2008 Gimnasio Solidaridad, Fresnillo, Zacatecas
1) Corazón De Dragón, Cuervo (Hermosillo), Rayo De Sonora vs Blue Storm, Gigante Tauro, Universal

LLI (SUN) 07/06/2008 Teocelo, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000 vs Bracito de Oro & Bracito de Platino
2) Black Shadow Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores
3) Villano III & Villano IV vs Cien Caras Jr. & Máscara Año 2000

LUM (MON) 07/07/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Viento Negro I & Viento Negro II vs Black Silver & Fomer Lover
2) Ángel del Infierno, Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II vs Bengalí, Gato Volador, Pantro Sr.
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Silver Star, Tigre Universitario vs La Bestia, Mongol Chino, Potro Jr.

indy (TUE) 07/08/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Tigerman vs Black Butcher
2) La Chona & Medics II vs Colmillo Blanco & Súper Skar
3) Arenita & Batman vs Maldito Jr. & Samot
4) Brazo Jr. & Fabián el Gitano vs Cerebro Negro & Mr. México
5) Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido vs Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

5X (TUE) 07/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ciber Gata & Súper Kometa vs Dama de Hierro & Infierno
2) Erik El Rojo & Mariposa Monarca vs Colombiano & Mariposa Del Amor
3) Chamaco Becerra, Dr. Kaoma, Kaoma Jr. vs Centurión Negro, Karonte, Panthro
4) Drago & Rey Venus vs David & Goliat and Alondra & Gradenia
5) 5X vs Kalaka De Tijuana [hair]

indy (TUE) 07/08/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ciber Gata & Súper Cometa b Dama de Hierro & Infierno Jr.
2) Erick el Rojo & Mariposa Monarca b Colombiano & Mariposa Del Amor
3) Chamaco Becerra, Dr. Kaoma, Kaoma Jr. b Centurión Negro, Karonte, Panthro
4) David & Goliat b Dragón & Rey Venus and Alondra & Gardenia [$10000]
5) 5X b Kalaka De Tijuana [hair]

indy (THU) 07/10/2008 Arena Tigre Padilla, Monclova, Coahuila
1) Dragón & King Warrior vs Furia India & Negro Villa
2) Black Spitir & Doberman vs Black Demon & Zintro
3) Coco Amarillo & La Parkita vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada
4) Guerrero Blanco Jr. vs Halcón Negro [? HEAVY]

LLF (FRI) 07/11/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Rayito De Luz & Wendy b Dama de Hierro & La Puma
2) La Bandida b Bombon
3) Angelica & Perla Negra DQ La Chacala & Tsunami
4) Pink b Dark Unicorn

GALLI (FRI) 07/11/2008 Odeum, Villa Park, Illinois
1) Darin Corbin & Ryan Cruz vs Arik Cannon & Tony Scarpone
2) Meteoro II vs Chilango [hair, mask]
3) Centella De Oro (GALLI), Joey Marx, Némesis (GALLI) vs Guerrillero, Pentagon Del Infierno, Tokio Lee
4) Samuray vs Negrotistico, Gringo Loko, Amenaza Del Siglo [TLC, GALLI]

NEXT (SAT) 07/12/2008 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Pee Wee vs La Rebelde, Babe Fox
2) Pedro Najavas vs El Maligno
3) Black Spider vs Galactar
4) Azteca Warrior & Voltaje Negro vs Black Soul & Titanik

indy (SAT) 07/12/2008 Lieno Charro, Metztitlán, Hidalgo
1) Boca Negra vs Terror II
2) Flamante, Rebelde I, Rebelde II vs Duki, Novato I, Novato II
3) Eragón, Leroy, Luguer vs Crazy Star, Rey Fénix, Tornado
4) Guerrero Nocturno & Payasos vs Comando I, Comando III, Ejecutor
5) Imposible & Seuxis vs Mr. Randall & Reina Herodes
6) Mini Dr. Muerte, Mini Momia, Mini Ultratumba vs Guerrerito Oriental, Guerrero Suicida, Shadito

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Luger vs Diávolo, Bombin II, Centella Dorada, Dr. Boris, Krypton, Meteoro, Sacristán del Diablo
2) Rey Galáctico & Samot vs Colmillo Blanco & Comando Negro
3) Arenita, El Colibrí, Huracán Ramírez vs Cerebro Negro, Maldito Jr., Último Vampiro

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Chica de Arabia & Lady Puma b La Rebelde & Sombra del Ring
2) Vudu DQ Pancho Tequila
3) Golden Boy, Príncipe Franky, Tigre Universitario b Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo, Tequilita
4) Diluvio Negro I b Estrella Dorada Jr.
5) Dr. Tormenta b Tinieblas Sr., Hator, Aventurero, Gnostico, Herodes [mask, hair]

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura, Black Ventura Jr., Cuervo Ventura vs Edgar El Guapo, Pequeño Horus, Tromba
2) Conquistador Mistico, Faraón De La Muerte, Furia Azul Jr. vs Águila Azteca, Capitán Furia, Furia Salvaje
3) Alam Roja, Gavilán Jr., Maligno vs Arañita, Danny Boy, Guerrero Jaguar
4) Bogar, Demenzía, Venganaza, Warrior vs Apolo Star, Caballero De Oro, Cachorro, Centella Inca

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Arena de Lucha Libre, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estrella Universal, Príncipe Diamante, Tigre Cota b Black Mamba, Head Hunter I, Mortal USA
2) Rey Arena & Veneno Negro b Apolo Estrada & Crazy Warrior
3) Apolo Estrada b Crazy Warrior [hair]

LUM (SUN) 07/13/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Black Silver & Fomer Love vs Codigo Rojo & Pancho Tequila
2) Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, La Bestia vs Bengalí, Difunto II, Espanto Jr.
3) Difunto I, Diluvio Negro I, Sergio Romo Jr. vs Estrella Dorada Jr., Gato Volador, Pantro Sr.
4) Humberto Garza Jr., Príncipe Franky, Tigre Universitario vs Hator, Monje Negro Jr., Potro Jr.

IWRG, AZTECA (SUN) 07/13/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Destello & Jack b Anubis & Comando Gama
2) Avisman & Zatura b Judas el Traidor & Rockero del Diablo
3) El Hijo del Solitario & Veneno b Multifacético & Zatura
4) Fuerza Guerrera © DQ Black Terry [IWRG IC WELTER]
5) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 b Rayo de Jalisco Jr. & Tinieblas Jr.

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Águila Del Sur & Guerrero Mixtico vs Mini Electra & Terror De Chicago
2) Ángel Nocturno & Rey Terco Jr. vs Mini Rayo Dorado & Rey Tormenta
3) D. Mask, Rey Quimera, Rudy El Cruel vs Caballero Audaz, Marino Salvaje, Puma 2000
4) Fiero Jr., Mecano, Spawn vs Mr. Átomo, Rayo Dorado I, Rayo Dorado II
5) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio vs Black Bird I, Black Bird II, Germano Jr.

VIP (SUN) 07/13/2008 Arena Santa Lucia de la Croc, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Gato Fantasma & Halcón Peregrino b Goliat & Solovino
2) La Chacala & Princesa Sugheit b Diana La Cazadora & La Justicera
3) Androide, Dranzer, Furor DQ Memo Valles, Nightmare, Voltaje Negro
4) Ángel Blanco Jr., Hijo del Faraón, Sex Machine b Maniaco, Mosco de la Merced II, Virus
5) Hijo de Trueno & Trueno Jr. b Caifan 69 & Silver Star

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Cafeteria Dona Barbara, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Furia Gitana b Black Diamond
2) Águila Tapada & Scorpion King b Ovni & Zaraperoco
3) Jaguar Guerrero & Platino b Belcebu & Fishman Jr.
4) Grey Shadow b Mentallo
5) Catedratico Jr., Platino, Solar I b Belcebu, Nicho el Millionario, X-Fly

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Centro de Espectaculos La Cancion, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Oculto b Fuego Negro
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) b Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria
3) Lady Warrior & Rossy Moreno b Linda Star & Martha Villalobos
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Dandy, Silver King b Fuerza Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000
5) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. DQ Súper Caló & Tinieblas Jr.

PROLLM (SUN) 07/13/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Gunman & Rayito Dorado DQ Coquistador & Espejismo
2) Alma Negra, Betos Boy, Imperio Negro b Daga, Joe Black, Rayo Dorado Jr.
3) Forastero & Stigma b Eterno & Lobo Metálico
4) Celta King, Judas el Traidor, Triple X b Huizar, Negro Navarro, Yakuza
5) Flash, Metalik, Último Vampiro b Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Nitro

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Deportivo Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Gran Brujo & Murciélago vs Caballero Águila & Eterno
2) Piel Canela & Rey Halcón vs Coco Amarillo & Gatubela
3) Dragóncito & La Parkita vs Hectagoncito & Ricky Estrada
4) Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus, Mr. Guerrero vs B-57, Príncipe Negro Jr., Ranchero

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Inmortal vs El Herrero
2) Black Bull & El Diestro vs Chicano Montana Jr. & Ecliptico
3) El Atuentico & Payasito vs Licantropo & Sepultura
4) El Vigilante vs Circus [mask, hair]
5) Índio Chirikawa II, Kain, Seiko vs ?, ??, ???

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Vector vs Muerte Oriental
2) Diestro & Lobo del Aire vs Águila I & Rey Sagitario
3) Black Boy, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs Alfil, Boomerang, Súper Star
4) Brillante & Leopardo Negro vs Araña del Futuro & Araña Stell

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Licantropo & Príncipe Halcón vs Areis & Infierno Negro
2) Flashamn & Halcón Suriano Jr. vs El Cachorro & Guerrero
3) Astruto, Conflictus, Stuka vs Chamuco Treviño, El Rey, The King

indy (SUN) 07/13/2008 Gimnasio Tlahuicolle, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Enviado vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) Aguilita Solitaria & Bracito de Oro vs ? & Máscarita Año 2000
3) Chispita & La Seductora vs La Nazi & Mohicana
4) Batman, Hombre Araña, Superman vs Dr. Landru, Miedo, Skayde
5) May Flowers & Monsther vs Emilio Charles Jr. & Pierko el Boricua

indy (TUE) 07/15/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Furia b Arkángel de la Muerte
2) Cenutrion Negro, Karonte, Mongol Chino DRAW Ángel Dorado, Dr. Kaoma, Panthro
3) Black Soul & Flecha Azul b David & Goliat
4) El Inge vs Pancholo

AULL (TUE) 07/15/2008 Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Ricky Star b Chico Bon Ice
2) Psicópata, Químico, Súper Panda b Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía
3) Robin Maravilla, Terry 2000, Yakuza b Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I
4) el Signo, Negro Navarro, Rocky Santana b Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman
5) Alex Koslov, Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone b Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Scorpió Jr.

indy (WED) 07/16/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) La Hechicera & Rossy Moreno vs Linda Star & Martha Villalobos
2) Máscara Año 2000 & Universo 2000 vs Huracán Ramírez & Máscara Sagrada
3) Fuerza Guerrera & LA Park vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Gronda II

Benavidez (WED) 07/16/2008 Civic Center, Laredo, Texas
1) Derby Boy vs Dark Demond
2) Flamer & Yoyo Bravo vs El Devorador & Pepe El Valiente
3) Estelaris & Rey Lancer vs Goliath & Kendor
4) Fantastik, Intrepido, Universitario vs Karla Maria, Mavrick, Rey Batu
5) Corazón De Barrio & Hombre Sin Miedo vs La Máscara (Texas) & Tito Sananta II

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:25

Return to Index