AAA: 2008-08

<-- 2008-07 --- 2008-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (FRI) 08/01/2008 Centro Civico Santa Clara, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) El Alebrije & Mexicano vs Decnnis & El Brazo
2) Black Abyss & Head Hunter I vs Abismo Negro & Gronda

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/50976957_2284458165147931_6848538336605241344_n.jpg?_nc_cat=102&_nc_ht=scontent-ort2-2.xx&oh=1d138ceef9fb429641f0712a3c6edffa&oe=5CF0785A

(Lucha Libre AAA CDMX)

AAA (FRI) 08/01/2008 Explanada de la Iglesia, San Lorenzo Tezonco, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Argenis & Gato Eveready vs ? & Hijo de Pirata Morgan
2) ? & Crazy Boy vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
3) Alan Stone & Cibernético vs El Mesías & Ozz

AAA (FRI) 08/01/2008 Puerto Esmeralada, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Chessman b Electroshock

AAA (SAT) 08/02/2008 Auditorio CECUCO, San Juan del Río, Querétaro
1) Dark Boy & Furia Oriental vs Creeper & Dark Crazy
2) Fire Dragón & Red Star vs Atómico & Soldado Diabólico
3) Estrellita & La Parkita vs La Diabólica & Mini Histeria
4) el Ángel & Oriental vs Picudo & Silver Cat
5) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs Abismo Negro & Brazo de Plata

AAA (SAT) 08/02/2008 Centro Social Y Recreativo del STRM, Zumpango, Estado de México
1) Ángel Del Silencio & Levicoc vs Hacha Dorada & Invasor
2) Rey Guerrero & Skayderman vs Cobra De Fuego & Furia Negra
3) Juventud Dorada, Manos de Seda, Metal Boy vs Garra De Acero, Mega Oficial, Nahual
4) Chris Stone & Gato Eveready vs Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko
5) El Alebrije, El Brazo, Octagón vs Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, X-Fly

AAA (SAT) 08/02/2008 Domo del Parque Solidaridad, Tonalá, Jalisco
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs ?, ??, ???
2) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Gran Apache & Mari Apache
3) Cibernético, El Elegido, Máscara Divina vs ?, El Mesías, Psicosis

AAA (SUN) 08/03/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Panterita & Virtual X vs Iron Extreme & Jorobado II
2) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor vs Águila Extrema, Babe Fox, Rey Imagen
3) Jesse, Nygma, Yuriko vs Diabolik, Guerrero Blanco, Monje Negro Jr.
4) TDN vs Euforia (Monterrey) [hair, mask]
5) Chris Stone, El Alebrije, La Momia vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (SUN) 08/03/2008 Cancha de Fútbol Samba, La Piedad, Michoacán
1) Mini Rey Cometa & Mini Súper Nova vs Mini Espíritu & Mini Zumbido
2) La Diabólica & Payasonico vs Cinthia Moreno & Guerrero Universal
3) Máscara Divina & Oriental vs Decnnis & El Brazo
4) Abismo Negro & Cibernético vs Black Abyss & Psicosis

AAA (SUN) 08/03/2008 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) Chessman, Gronda, La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan

AAA (MON) 08/04/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Danah & Street Boy b Black Mamba & Goya
2) Babe Rap, Brazo De Plata Jr., Príncipe Diamante b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
3) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II b Jesse, Nygma, Yuriko
4) Chris Stone, El Alebrije, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana b Antifaz del Norte, Cobarde Jr., El Cobarde, Escorpión Negro Jr.
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Alan Stone, Cibernético, Súper Porky

AAA (WED) 08/06/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Apolo Star, Guerrero Jaguar, Sexy Salazar vs Capitán Furia, El Dragón, Imperial Jr.
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito DQ Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno, La Diabólica, Pasion Kristal
4) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Crazy Boy & Juventud Guerrera
5) Kenzo Suzuki & Pirata Morgan b Cibernético & El Elegido

AAA (THU) 08/07/2008 Plaza de Toros Portátil, Tlalminulpa, Atitalaquía, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Sexy Star vs Mari Apache & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Súper Fly vs Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko
3) Chessman, La Parka Jr., Ricky Marvin vs El Mesías, Electroshock, Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (FRI) 08/08/2008 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Argenis, Babe Rap, Billy Boy b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II *
2) Mini Kenzo Suzuki b Máscarita Divina [AAA MINI, torneo] *
3) Aerostar b Súper Fly, el Ángel, Gato Eveready, Extreme Tiger, Último Gladiador, Teddy Hart, Escoria, Jack Evans [Alas de Oro] * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Cinthia Moreno, La Hechicera, Oriental b Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mari Apache * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Brazo de Plata, El Alebrije, El Elegido DQ Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis b Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Máscara Divina
7) Chessman & Cibernético b Cuervo & El Mesías and Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (FRI) 08/08/2008 Salon 21, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) el Ángel, Fabi Apache, Mini Charly Manson, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Espíritu, Jesse, La Diabólica, Máscarita de la Muerte
2) El Alebrije & Máscara Divina vs Decnnis & El Brazo
3) Cibernético, Máscara Divina, Octagón vs Black Abyss, Head Hunter I, Psicosis II

AAA (SAT) 08/09/2008 La Carpa, Puebla, Puebla
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
2) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs La Diabólica & Mari Apache
3) Alan Stone & Vampiro vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA (SUN) 08/10/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Dr. Cianuro b Águila Azteca
2) Águila Extrema, Panterita De La Ring, Rey Imagen b Ejecutor, Vagabundo I, Vagabundo II
3) Babe Fox & Mini Charly Manson b Atomic Boy & Máscarita de la Muerte
4) Chiva I, Monje Negro Jr., X-Fly b La Momia, Súper AAA, TDN
5) La Parka Jr. & Silver King b Joe Lider & Ricky Marvin

AAA (SUN) 08/10/2008 Ex-Palenque del Centro, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Javi, Kevin, Ricky vs Barba Roja, Picudo, Silver Cat
2) Estrellita, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mari Apache, Mini Histeria, Yuriko
3) Extreme Tiger & Halloween vs Histeria & Psicosis II
4) Abismo Negro, Máscara Divina, Súper Porky vs Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SUN) 08/10/2008 Gimnasio Municipal Josué Neri Santos, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
2) El Alebrije, Gronda II, Octagón vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Chessman & Cibernético vs El Mesías & Konnan

AAA (SUN) 08/10/2008 Lienza Charro, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Aerostar, Oriental, Súper Fly vs Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Black Abyss, El Elegido, Vampiro vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (SUN) 08/10/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Chiva I, Relámpago, Súper AAA b Aves Negra I, Aves Negra II, Rey Infernal
2) La Parka Jr. & Silver King b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario

AAA, CANTU (MON) 08/11/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Goya & Violento vs Black Mamba & Danah
2) Mini Black Mamba & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Hombre Sin Miedo & Mini Laredo Kid
3) Babe Rap, Brazo De Plata Jr., Pimpinela Escarlata vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) Brazo de Plata, Ricky Marvin, Silver King vs Extreme Tiger, Halloween, TJ Xtreme
5) Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, X-Fly vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis [cage, hair]

AAA (TUE) 08/12/2008 Plaza de Toros, Misantla, Veracruz
1) Javi vs ?
2) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Octagoncito vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Chessman & Cibernético vs Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz

AAA (WED) 08/13/2008 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson vs ? & Mini Histeria
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs ? & Hijo de Pirata Morgan
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Jack Evans

AAA (THU) 08/14/2008 Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Aerostar, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Toxico AAA
2) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween and Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Vampiro vs Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz

AAA TV (FRI) 08/15/2008 Sala de Armas Magdalena Mixhuca, Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Argenis, Billy Boy, Gato Eveready b Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor *
2) Octagoncito b Mini Kenzo Suzuki [AAA MINI, torneo] *
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador * .AAA. 24-Agosto-2008 =P1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) .AAA. 24-Agosto-2008 =P1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Chessman & Ricky Marvin b Jack Evans & Teddy Hart *  (posted by thecubsfan) .AAA. 24-Agosto-2008 =P2= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) .AAA. 24-Agosto-2008 =P2= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Alan Stone, El Elegido, Silver King * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Cibernético, Gronda II, La Parka Jr. b Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (SAT) 08/16/2008 La Carpa, Coronango, Puebla
1) La Parkita, Nygma, Sexy Star vs Jerrito Estrada, Mari Apache, Pasion Kristal
2) Abismo Negro & Gronda vs Head Hunter I & Ricky Marvin

AAA (SAT) 08/16/2008 Plaza de Toros Cadereyta, Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León
1) Argenis & Chris Stone vs Decnnis & El Brazo
2) Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Súper Fly vs Jesse, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko
3) Aerostar, Cibernético, Gato Eveready vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (SUN) 08/17/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Ejecutor vs Jorobado I [vale todo]
2) Guerrero Blanco & Jorobado II vs Picudo & Silver At
3) Diabólico & Sexy Machine vs Jesse & Yuriko
4) Argenis, Chris Stone, TDN vs La Momia, Monje Negro Jr., Virtual X
5) Javi, Kevin, Ricky vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA (SUN) 08/17/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Zacatlan de la Manzanas, Puebla
1) Estrellita & Oriental vs Gran Apache & Mari Apache
2) Mini Dizzy & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
3) Abismo Negro & El Alebrije vs Black Abyss & Head Hunter I

AAA TV (SUN) 08/17/2008 Plaza de Toros, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) Mini Charly Manson b Máscarita Sagrada 2007 [AAA MINI, torneo] * .AAA. 31-Agosto-2008 =P1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Billy Boy, el Ángel, Gato Eveready b Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata b Cinthia Moreno & Polvo de Estrellas * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Crazy Boy & Ricky Marvin * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Aerostar, Alan Stone, El Elegido b Decnnis, El Brazo, Pirata Morgan * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly b Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (MON) 08/18/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Rió Bravo, Tito Santana II
2) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador
3) Antifaz del Norte, Electroshock, Escoria b Chessman, Cibernético, La Parka Jr.

AAA (MON) 08/18/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) ? & El Elegido vs Antifaz del Norte & Escoria
2) Alan Stone & La Parka Jr. vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart

AAA (WED) 08/20/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Jojutla, Morelos
1) ? & Fabi Apache vs ? & La Diabólica
2) Javi, Kevin, Ricky vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Chessman & Cibernético vs El Mesías & Ozz

AAA (WED) 08/20/2008 Instalaciones de la Feria, San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
1) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs La Hechicera & Mari Apache
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
3) Aerostar, el Ángel, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
4) El Alebrije, El Elegido, Gronda II vs El Brazo, Head Hunter I, Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 08/21/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Iguala, Guerrero
1) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Espíritu & La Diabólica
2) Chessman & Gronda II vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA (FRI) 08/22/2008 La Carpa, Tecamachalco, Puebla
1) Aerostar & Gato Eveready vs Picudo & Silver Cat
2) Chessman & La Parka Jr. vs Black Abyss & Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 08/22/2008 Tec de Monterrey, Mexico, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Billy Boy & Cinthia Moreno vs Fabi Apache & Gran Apache
2) Octagón & Súper Porky vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA (SAT) 08/23/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. vs ?, ??, ???
2) ? & Billy Boy vs ?? & Fabi Apache
3) Alan Stone & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (SAT) 08/23/2008 Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Mari Apache, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas vs Cinthia Moreno, Octagoncito, Passion Krystal
2) Vampiro vs El Mesías, Kenzo

AAA (SUN) 08/24/2008 Arena San Agustin, Acambay, Estado de México
1) Astro Negro & La Chiva vs El Guerrero & Tazmania
2) Dragón Nocturno & Maveryk vs Eterno Mal & León Metálico
3) Payasito Luchin & Tony Rodríguez vs Rudy Santana & Shiryu Dragón
4) Máscara Divina & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
5) Chessman, Gronda II, Súper Porky vs Black Abyss, Decnnis, El Brazo

AAA (SUN) 08/24/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Iron Extrime vs Águila Azteca
2) Águila Extrema vs Mr. Secuestro
3) Águila Extra & Babe Fox vs Barba Roja & Hijo de Pirata Morgan
4) Chris Stone, Súper AAA, TDN vs La Momia, Monje Negro Jr., Pirata Morgan Jr.
5) Gato Eveready & Máscara Divina vs Diluvio Negro I & Gran Apache

AAA (SUN) 08/24/2008 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportiva Morelos, Colima, Colima
1) Darkaman & Hijo Del Sol vs Arcana & Wilbert
2) Académico, Relámpago, Rosbael vs Bello Juan, Dark Boy, Pedro El Hermoso
3) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs La Hechicera & La Vaquerita

AAA (SUN) 08/24/2008 Auditorio Jose Maria Morelos y Pavon, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Mari Apache
2) Aerostar, Billy Boy, Súper Fly vs Nygma, Pirata Morgan, Yuriko
3) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Espíritu & Joe Lider
4) Cibernético & El Mesías vs Electroshock & Konnan

AAA (SUN) 08/24/2008 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) ?, Pasion Krystal, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
2) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Vampiro vs Jack Evans, Nicho el Millionario, Teddy Hart

AAA (SUN) 08/24/2008 Seccion 21, Durango, Durango
1) ?, Argenis, Oriental vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) Abismo Negro, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs ?, Halloween, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA, CANTU (MON) 08/25/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Mamba & Oscuridad vs Black Fénix & Street Boy
2) Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, Hermano Diablo III vs Babe Rap, Príncipe Diamante, Sky
3) Casandro, Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween
5) Abismo Negro, Alan Stone, Silver King vs Jack Evans, Konnan, Teddy Hart

AAA (WED) 08/27/2008 Arena Miguel Canto Solis, Cozumel, Quinta Roo
1) Alan Stone & El Elegido b Cuervo & Ozz
2) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador
3) Gronda II & La Parka Jr. DQ El Mesías & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 08/30/2008 Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Demoledor & Dr. Siniestro DQ Exterminio & Hijo De Kal-El
2) El Vago De Bronx & Pajaro Azteca Jr. DQ Black Geminis & Mustafa
3) Jason Killer & Negro Rivero b Rocky Macias & Samurai De Fuego
4) Aerostar & Relámpago b Ave Negra I & Ave Negra II
5) Escoria & Ozz b Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
6) Chessman & El Mesías DQ Cibernético & Máscara Divina

AAA TV (SUN) 08/31/2008 Arena Solidaridad [RobViper (Music Video)]
0) La Momia & Monje Negro Jr. b Águila Extrema & Babe Fox
1) Mini Abismo Negro b Atomic Boy [AAA MINI, torneo] * .AAA. 7-Septiembre-2008 =P1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Fabi Apache & Sexy Star b Cinthia Moreno & La Diabólica * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Billy Boy, el Ángel, Súper Fly b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Aerostar DQ Jack Evans * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) El Mesías, Escoria, Ozz b El Elegido, Máscara Divina, Vampiro * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Chessman, Cibernético, Silver King b Electroshock, Teddy Hart, Zorro * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (SUN) 08/31/2008 Parque de Beisbol La Junta, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Fénix, Príncipe Diamante, Street Boy b Black Mamba, Penumbra, Violento
2) Fabi Apache & Sexy Star b Cinthia Moreno & La Diabólica
3) Aerostar, Babe Rap, Súper Fly b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, Silver King DQ Antifaz del Norte, Escoria, Ozz
5) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart DQ Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario and Extreme Tiger & Halloween
6) Cibernético & El Mesías b Konnan & Vampiro [Relevos Increíbles]
7) Chessman b Electroshock [hair]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:26

Return to Index