CMLL: 2008-08

<-- 2008-07 --- 2008-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 08/01/2008 Arena México []
1) Puma King & Tiger Kid b Sombra de Plata & Tigre Blanco
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica b Amapola, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit *
3) Alex Koslov, Mictlán, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V *
5) Místico, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Dr. Wagner Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza [Relevos Increíbles] * DR WAGNER JR,HIJO DEL PERRO,HÉCTOR VS MR NIEBLA,MISTICO,NEGRO CASAS 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) HÉCTOR GARZA,H PERRO AGUAYO,DR WAGNER VS MR NIEBLA,MISTICO,NEGRO CASAS 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SAT) 08/02/2008 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Dragón De Jade, Dragón Ninja, Dragón Oriental b Ángel del Infierno, Caballeo De Fuego, Sombra Lagunera
2) Luna Mágica, Marcela, Paty Rey b Amapola, Hiroka, Lady Star
3) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Dr. X, Nitro, Spartaco b Flash, Latino, Valiente
5) Blue Panther & Negro Casas DQ Atlantis & Olímpico

CMLL (SAT) 08/02/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Zarco b Dragón Chino
2) Arlequín & Sangre Guerrera b Sparks & Súper Galgo
3) Halcón Tapatío & Mr. Maldito b Astro Boy & Silver Star
4) Mortiz & Scorpió Jr. b Celestial & Rayman
5) Averno b Místico [copa Auditorio de Tijuana 2008]

CMLL (SAT) 08/02/2008 Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Colombiana & Princesa Sureño vs Jacky & La Rebelde
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito
3) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Coco Rojo & Coco Verde
4) Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Héctor Garza & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 08/03/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Astro Boy & Starman b Semental & Zayco
2) India Sioux, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b La Seductora, Medussa, Rosa Negra
3) Axxel, Felino, Máscara Púrpura b Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Grey Shadow, La Máscara, Volador Jr. DQ Black Warrior, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero *
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 08/03/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [retro80s90s (YouTube)]
1) Idolo & Impostor b Azazel & Fraile de la Muerte
2) Évola & Ráfaga b Nube Roja & Oro II
3) Gallo, León Blanco, Metal Blanco b Exterminador, Maléfico, Toxico (GDL)
4) Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Satánico b La Sombra, Metatrón, Valiente
5) Negro Casas b Blue Panther

CMLL (SUN) 08/03/2008 Arena Neza
1) El Pillo & Lobo Azul b Geprado & Kid Zaeta
2) Motocross II & Rey Neza b Black Danger & Black Heart
3) Ambar, Guerrero Mistico, Súper Chiva b Boricua, Fuerza Boricua, Furia Boricua
4) Chac-Mol, Marco Rivera, Sensei b Arkángel de la Muerte, Puma King, Tiger Kid
5) Texano Jr., Toscano, Villano III b Fabián el Gitano, Felino, La Máscara

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 08/03/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aleph & Guman b Conquistador & Estruendo
2) Daga, Joe Black, Sexy Salomé b Alma Negra, Betos Boy, Espejismo
3) Greco Stone, Heavy Boy, Storm b Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II, Rudy Garduño
4) Misterio, Negro Navarro, Yakuza b Black Spider, Epidemia, Judas el Traidor
5) Ephesto & Magnífico b Fabián el Gitano & Stuka Jr.

CMLL, VIP (SUN) 08/03/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo León
1) Furor b Coco Viper, Androide, Galactar, Maléfico, Átomo (Monterrey), Dranzer, Scravos, Boomerang, Ángel Silencio, Mitsunori, Arquero, Yako [cibernetico, cibernetico]
2) Máscarita Dorada & Pequeño Dragóncito b Coquito Amarillo & Mini Hator
3) Diana La Cazadora & Perla Negra b La Justiciera & Princesa Sugheit
4) Coco Amarillo, Coco Blanco, Mosco De Merced II, Tramposo b Batman, Memo Valles, Spiderman, Súper Muñeco
5) Ángel Blanco Jr., Antifaz del Norte, Averno, Virus b Halcón, Hijo de Trueno, Sagrado, Turbinia

CMLL (MON) 08/04/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger (Puebla) & King Jaguar vs Espíritu Maligno & Saurón
2) Dark Angel, India Sioux, Luna Mágica vs La Nazi, Medussa, Rosa Negra
3) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Metalik vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Policeman
4) Alex Koslov, La Sombra, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone vs Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 08/04/2008 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Carta Brava & Turbo vs Lucio & Tony
2) Batman & Robin vs El Mosco & La Morgue
3) Brazo de Plata, Metalik, Súper Brazo vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Misterioso II, Nitro
4) Sangre Azteca vs La Sombra © [NWA WELTER]
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Místico vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Villano V

CMLL (TUE) 08/05/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Thunder Boy
2) Depredador (Guadalajara) b Samurai
3) Súper Máquina b Magnum
4) Infierno & Satánico b Máximo & Valiente
5) Rayman & Sagrado © b Misterioso II & Mr. Niebla [OCCIDENTE TAG]
6) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Shocker b Olímpico, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 08/05/2008 Arena México []
1) Astro Boy & Starman b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Tzuki b Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Metalik b Bronco III, Loco Max, Nitro *
4) Dos Caras Jr., Grey Shadow, La Sombra DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca *
5) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara © [CMLL TRIOS] * HÉCTOR GARZA,H FANTASMA,MASCARA VS ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,ATLANTIS,NEGRO C (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 08/08/2008 Arena México
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Apocalipsis & Inquisidor
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Skándalo b Fabián el Gitano, Metalik, Tony Rivera *
3) Alex Koslov, Felino, Mictlán b Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Misterioso II *
4) Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. b Heavy Metal, Terrible, Villano V *
5) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Shocker *

CMLL (SUN) 08/10/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Apocalipsis & Ramstein b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Amapola, La Nazi, Medussa b Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela *
3) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Bam Bam, Fantasy, Último Dragóncito *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Valiente b Ephesto, Mephisto, Texano Jr. *
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero DQ Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Shocker *

CMLL (SUN) 08/10/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Idolo & Impostor b Egipcio & Fraile de la Muerte
2) Neutrón & Virgo b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Güero Loco
3) Mr. Niebla b Stuka Jr., Olímpico, Máscara Púrpura, Hijo del Fantasma, Satánico, Axxel, Euforia, Máscara Púrpura, Flash [cibernetico]
4) La Sombra © b Sangre Azteca [NWA WELTER]

CMLL (SUN) 08/10/2008 Arena Neza
1) Lobo Azul & Pillo b Full Contact & Guepardo
2) Asesino del Futuro & Killer Machine b Red Bull & Seiya
3) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón b Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores
4) Dos Caras Jr. & Sagrado DQ Black Warrior & Toscano

CMLL (MON) 08/11/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center, King Jaguar, Tigre Rojo b Ares, Mr. Ráfaga, Saurón
2) Ángel de Oro, Asturiano, Hijo del Faraón b Fuerza Chicana, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) Máximo b Policeman [hair]
4) Alex Koslov, Shocker, Valiente b Damián 666, Terrible, Texano Jr.
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 08/12/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Milenio
2) Thunder Boy vs Évola
3) Nube Roja vs Ráfaga
4) Metatrón vs Mr. Trueno
5) Sensei vs Maléfico
6) Gallo, León Blanco, Magnum vs Misterioso II, Satánico, Toscano
7) Blue Panther & Héctor Garza vs Negro Casas & Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 08/12/2008 Arena México []
1) Apocalipsis & Ramstein b Ángel de Oro & Sombra de Plata
2) La Seductora, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit b Goddess, Marcela, Princesa Blanca *
3) Hijo del Faraón, Leono, Máscara Púrpura b Bronco III, Dr. X, Skándalo *
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Sangre Azteca DQ Axxel, Mictlán, Sagrado *
5) La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. b Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (THU) 08/14/2008 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Carta Brava & Eddy Cruz vs Cirio I & Cirio II
2) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Mictlán vs Dr. X & La Mosco
3) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Turbo vs Black Thunder, Misterioso II, Skándalo
4) Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Héctor Garza

CMLL (THU) 08/14/2008 Plaza de Toros, Valencia, Spain
1) Astro Boy & Molotov b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) La Máscara b Virus, Flash, Hijo del Fantasma, Stuka Jr., Nosferatu, Nitro, Euforia [cibernetico]
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Damián 666, Mr. Águila b Fabián el Gitano, Máximo, Metalik
4) Dos Caras Jr., Felino, Heavy Metal b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico

CMLL (FRI) 08/15/2008 Arena México
1) Ángel Azteca Jr., Starman, Trueno DQ Calígula, Messala, Pólvora
2) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori DQ Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit *
3) La Sombra, Mictlán, Sagrado DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Mephisto, Misterioso II *
4) Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V DQ Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Mr. Niebla [UWA Heavy] * DR WAGNER JR VS MR NIEBLA CAMPEONATO COMPLETO 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 08/17/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Celestial & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Universo 2000 & Sombrita
2) Bronco III, Skándalo, Vangelis b Leono, Sensei, Tigre Blanco
3) Goddess, Lady Apache, Sahori DQ Amapola, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra
4) Averno, Mephisto, Terrible b La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. * *
5) Pequeño Damian 666 b Bam Bam [hair] * 20080824bambamminidamian (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Shocker DQ Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 08/17/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara) b Novato
2) Diosa Maya & Silueta b Atenea & La Magnifica
3) Metal Blanco & Metatrón b Depredador (Guadalajara) & Exterminador
4) Axel, Casanova (Guadalajara), Neutrón DRAW Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno, Satánico
5) Misterioso II, Mr. Niebla, Texano Jr. b Gallo, Marco Corleone, Rayman

CMLL (MON) 08/18/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Asturiano, SWAT, Toro Bill Jr. b Águila Guerrera, Espíritu Maligno, Karisma
2) Bronco III, Semental, Siki Ozama Jr. b Ángel Azteca Jr., Black Tiger (Puebla), Hijo del Faraón
3) Grey Shadow, Mictlán, Sagrado b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
4) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone, Shocker
5) Blue Panther b Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 08/18/2008 Palacio de Deportes, Santander, Cantabria, Spain
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Astro Boy & Molotov
2) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Metálico b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max
3) Máximo, Metalik, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Nitro, Nosferatu
4) Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Virus b Felino, Hijo del Fantasma, Valiente
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, La Máscara b Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico

CMLL (TUE) 08/19/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar b Valentin Mayo
2) Palacio Negro b Évola
3) Ráfaga b Samurai
4) León Blanco b Infierno
5) Último Dragóncito b Pierrothito
6) Gallo & Sagrado DQ Máscara Mágica & Satánico
7) Blue Panther & Héctor Garza b Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 08/19/2008 Arena México []
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Trueno b Pólvora & Zayco *
2) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Bronco III, Dr. X, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Axel, Hijo del Faraón *
4) Grey Shadow, Máscara Púrpura, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Vangelis *
5) Averno, Mephisto, Villano IV DQ Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 08/19/2008 Arena Querétaro
1) Mr. Tauro & Zoom Driver vs Águila Egipcia & Rodman
2) Blanco & Eragón vs Hermano Lince I & Hermano Lince II
3) Pegasso Xtreme & Rey Cometa vs Espíritu Negro & Rey Negro
4) Alex Koslov & La Sombra b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Príncipe Valiente Jr.
5) Místico & Terrible DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Texano Jr. [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (TUE) 08/19/2008 Plaza de Toros Alicante, Alicante, Spain
1) Metálico & Molotov b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Hooligan, Loco Max, Nitro b Astro Boy, Fabián el Gitano, Metalik
3) Flash, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Arkángel de la Muerte, Damián 666, Virus
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Máximo DQ Euforia, Mr. Águila, Nosferatu
5) Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, La Máscara b Atlantis, Dos Caras Jr., Olímpico

CMLL (THU) 08/21/2008 Plaza de Toros, Marbella, Spain
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Metálico & Molotov
2) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Metalik b Hooligan, Nitro, Virus
3) Astro Boy, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Nosferatu
4) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico b Felino, La Máscara, Máximo
5) Damián 666, Euforia, Mr. Águila b Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Hijo del Fantasma

CMLL (FRI) 08/22/2008 Arena México []
1) Hijo del Faraón & Trueno b Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit b Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori *
3) La Sombra, Mictlán, Volador Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Misterioso II *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone, Shocker b Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano IV *
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Místico b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (FRI) 08/22/2008 Av. de la Plaza de Toros, S.S. de los Reyes, Madrid, Spain
1) Astro Boy & Metálico b Artillero & Hooligan
2) Loco Max, Nitro, Súper Comando b Flash, Metalik, Molotov
3) Fabián el Gitano, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Arkángel de la Muerte, Euforia, Nosferatu
4) Atlantis, Olímpico, Virus b Felino, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara
5) Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal, Máximo vs Damián 666, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Águila

CMLL (SUN) 08/24/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel de Oro & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Inquisidor
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Sensei, Tigre Blanco b Calígula, Dr. X, Messala *
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda b Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca, Sahori *
4) Averno, Mephisto, Villano III DQ Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Universo 2000 *
5) Blue Panther b Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 08/24/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Évola
2) Ráfaga & Súper Máquina b Idolo & Oro II
3) Magnum & Neutrón DQ Exterminador & Infierno
4) Axel, Casanova (Guadalajara), Thunder Boy CO Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL)
5) Misterioso II, Mr. Niebla, Texano Jr. b Gallo, Marco Corleone, Rayman
6) Gallo & Sagrado DQ Black Warrior & Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 08/24/2008 Arena Neza
1) Golden Bull & Iron Black b Dragón Xtream & Moto Cross
2) Furia Roja & Rey Neza b Asesino del Futuro & Dr. Trauma
3) Espectrito I & Mini Boricua b La Parkita & Mini Vagabundo
4) Okagua & Shogun b Black Hunter & Volcan Negro
5) Chac-Mol, Starman, Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis, Black Heart, Black Hunter
6) Ángel Azteca Jr., Hijo del Faraón, Mictlán b Bronco III, Dragón Rojo Jr., Semental

CMLL (MON) 08/25/2008 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Lestat vs Karisma & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Centella de Oro & Tigre Rojo vs Espíritu Maligno & Zigma
3) Axel vs Hijo del Faraón, Astro Boy, Hijo del Fantasma, Metalik, Ángel Azteca Jr., Dragón Rojo Jr., Vangelis, Bronco III, Skándalo, Tiger Kid, Puma King [Gen75, cibernetico]
4) Alex Koslov, Grey Shadow, Marco Corleone vs Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Sangre Azteca
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Shocker vs Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Terrible

CMLL (TUE) 08/26/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Milenio
2) Metatrón b Güero Loco
3) Pequeño Damian 666 b Bam Bam
4) Atenea & Lady Apache DQ Amapola & Hiroka
5) Damián 666 b León Blanco
6) Terrible & Texano Jr. b Rayman & Sagrado © [OCCIDENTE TAG]
7) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b La Sombra & Marco Corleone

CMLL (TUE) 08/26/2008 Arena México []
1) Inquisidor & Semental b Sombra de Plata & Starman
2) Bronco III, Hooligan, Loco Max b Ángel Azteca Jr., Metálico, Tigre Blanco *
3) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Metalik b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo *
4) Alex Koslov, Máximo, Valiente b Euforia, Nosferatu, Sangre Azteca *
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Mr. Águila *

CMLL (THU) 08/28/2008 Auditorio Municipal Fernando Gutierrez Barrios, Papantla, Veracruz
1) Magneto & Serval vs Lee Panther & Temerario
2) La Máscara, Místico, Sagrado vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 08/29/2008 Arena México
1) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Fantasy, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico *
2) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, La Sombra DQ Felino, Heavy Metal, Misterioso II *
3) Marcela & Princesa Sugheit b Amapola & Lady Apache [Relevos Increíbles, losers advance] * Amapola & Lady Apache vs Marcela & Princesa Sugheit in a relevos suicidas (posted by luchablogvault) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Lady Apache b Amapola [hair] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * CHRIS SABIN,ALEX SHELLEY,SONJAY DUTT VS ATLANTIS,ULTIMO GUERRERO,NEGRO CASAS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Dragón Rojo Jr. b Mictlán [mask] *
7) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. b Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SAT) 08/30/2008 Auditorio Municipal San Antonio Liala, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Mafralu & Volcan Negro JR. vs Emigrante Latino II & Eric Boy
2) Electroman & Ninja de Fuego vs Black Boy & Willy Rojas
3) Bam Bam & Tzuki vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Brazo de Platino & Coco Blanco vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Loco Max

CMLL (SAT) 08/30/2008 Campo Nuevo Ensenada, Ensenada, Baja California
1) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Virus vs Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr.
2) India Sioux, Luna Mágica, Marcela vs Medussa, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit
3) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito vs Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone vs Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico
5) Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 08/31/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Trueno vs Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Metalik, Sensei, Tony Rivera vs ?, Apocalipsis, Loco Max *
3) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit *
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. DQ Ephesto, Villano IV, Villano V *
5) Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Terrible *

CMLL (SUN) 08/31/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Misterioso II b Gallo © [OCCIDENTE LH]

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:25

Return to Index