indy: 2008-08

<-- 2008-07 --- 2008-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (FRI) 08/01/2008 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Cataclismo & Thunder Boy b Gran Conde & Príncipe Siniestro
2) Araknos, Metal Boy, Okawa b Demente Extreme, Hermano Muerte, Mega
3) Muerte Negra b Black Spirit
4) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos b Lady Warrior & Rossy Moreno
5) Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido DQ Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX, Marco Rivera b Hijo del Cien Caras, LA Park, Rey Lobo

LLF (FRI) 08/01/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Reyna Vampira vs Lady Puma
2) Dama de Hierro & La Bandida vs Bombom & Rayito De Luz
3) Angelica & Perla Negra vs ? & ??
4) Danah, Goya, Reina Azteca vs La Chacala, Poly Star, Tsunami

indy (FRI) 08/01/2008 Pista Las Bugambilias, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Burrito & Ricochet vs Bella Karina & La Mancha
2) Aventurero & Gato Volador vs Estrella Dorada Jr. & Vaquero Romo
3) Hator & Monje Negro Jr. vs ? & Mosco de la Merced

Revelion de Empersas (SAT) 08/02/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Cruz De Plata & Fidel Perez b José el Caporal & Juan el Ranchero
2) León Rojo & Tarzan Boy b Black Spider, Chico de Barrio, Pedro Navajas, Rey Unicornio
3) Azteca Warrior, Galactar, Kaientai, Money Pack b Cerebro Negro, Dance Boy, Sepulturero I, Xtreme Dragón
4) Ángel o Demonio, Big Memo, Ovett b Black Soul, Titanic, Voltaje Negro

indy (SAT) 08/02/2008 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Marino vs Osiris
2) Despiadado & Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Killer Dog & Rey Cobra
3) Platino & Rey Negro vs Furia Roja & Rey Azteca
4) Genio del Aire & Humilde vs American Rebel & Renegado

indy (SAT) 08/02/2008 Fronton Internacional de San Juan Ixtayopan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Comando Inmperial & Crossman vs Salvador Imperial & Star King
2) Marquies Jr. vs Astucia, Proyector Sugar, Zaruman, Gran Kendor, Jimmy Boy, Warrior I, Azteca Infernal, Tiburón Escarlata, Alacran Costeno, Jaque Mate Jr. [copa ixtayopan]
3) Ángel Solitario Jr. vs Mr. Psiquico
4) ?, Felino, Kung Fu Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Semental

indy (SAT) 08/02/2008 Parque de Beisbol de la Deportiva Miguel Aleman, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Mini Máximo & Tzuki vs Pequeño Warrior & Pierrothito
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela vs Hiroka, La Nazi, Mima Shimoda
3) Calígula, Flash, Messala, Stuka Jr., Súper Nova vs Black Man Jr., Caifan, Destello, Kung Fu Jr., Rey Lobo [cage, mask]
4) Alex Koslov, La Máscara, La Sombra vs Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero
5) Intocable, Marco Corleone, Shocker vs Averno, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mephisto

indy (SUN) 08/03/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Rebelde & Victor Victoria b Lady Puma & Zagas
2) Corazón de Barrio & Mercurio b Mariposa Monarca & Vendeta
3) Aventurero, Bam Bam, Golden Boy b Chica de Arabia, Guerrero Griego, Rey Demonio Jr.
4) Estrella Dorada Jr., Mistico (Juarez), Tigre Universitario b Rey Hechicero, Sergio Romo Jr., Símbolo *
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario, Huracán Ramírez b Hator, Herodes, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (SUN) 08/03/2008 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Alma Roja, Bello Willi, La Yedra vs Chacal Ruiz, Desconocido Jr., Lady TNT
2) Guerrero Jaguar, Príncipe Del Futuro, Rey Patriota vs Cachorro, Gemelo Del Averno I, Gemelo Del Averno II
3) Cosaco Loco vs Centella Inca [SLP CRUISER]
4) Black Star & Luminoso vs Aracnido & Iron Man and Amorfis & Black Boy and Iron Boy & King Boy and Darling & Guerrero Negro Jr. and ASTEC & Contragolpe and Chacor & Jerry Brown and Depredador (Guanajuato) & Scott and Arañita & Astro Latino and Judoka & Príncipe León [torneo, Guerreros del Ring]

LUM (SUN) 08/03/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Dance Boy, Money Pack, Perico vs COdigo Rojo, Fomer Love, Panthro Jr.
2) Big Memo, León Rojo, Obett vs Azteca Warrior, Espanto Jr., Pantro Sr.
3) Ángel o Demonio, Cerebro Negro, Sepulturero I vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto I
4) Gato Volador vs Monje NEgro, Potro Jr. [hair]

AULL (SUN) 08/03/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Golden Bull, Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Mohicano III b Cheke Pena, El Mimo, Pachuco, Torbellino Negro
2) Batman, Chicago Power, Pandita, Vértigo b Coco Azul, Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Pandemónium
3) Águila Tapada, Balam, Rock Star b Crazzy Rock, Dragón Asesino, Murciélago Negro
4) Cicloncito Ramírez & La Parkita b Espectrito De Ultratumba & USA Machine
5) Mano Negra & Solar I b Black Terry & Negro Navarro
6) Black Terry, Blue Demon Jr., Dos Caras Sr., Súper Astro, Último Dragón DQ Cien Caras Jr., Mephisto, Monsther, Rambo, Último Guerrero

indy (SUN) 08/03/2008 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Blue Panther & Negro Casas DQ Atlantis & Olímpico

indy (SUN) 08/03/2008 Arena Ray Alcantara, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Chamorro vs Samael
2) Mini ZOmbie & Sub Zero vs Mexican Boy & Mini Vuelo Espacial
3) Caballero Jr. & Casanova vs Behemonth & Príncipe Azur
4) Arkamos, El Coyote, Furia Azteca, Zombie vs Águila Imperial, Ángel Nazi, Dios Egipcio, Relámpago Gomez Jr.
5) Challenger & Flecha India vs Caballero de la Muerte & Guerrero Estelar [Ray Alcantara TAG]

indy (SUN) 08/03/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) La Borrega vs Chanfle
2) El Herrero vs Linbader [hair]
3) Circus & Payasito vs Blue Ángel & Muerte Negra
4) El Tackle & Ranchero vs Seyko & Vigilante
5) El Burrito & Hijo del Soberano vs Gran Jefe Jr. & Tony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 08/03/2008 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Caballero Halcón & Ecliptico vs Averno (Laguna) & Pequeño Violencia
2) Máquina 27 vs Guerrero [super libre]
3) Black Box vs Dorado Jr., Alfil [AMERICAS WELTER]
4) El Auténtico, Emperador Azteca, Sexy Francis vs Boomerang, Chamuco Treviño, Sexy Libra

indy (TUE) 08/05/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Black Galaxy & Príncipe Misterio vs El Colombiano & Erick el Rojo
2) Mini Gato Volador & Mini Tigre Universitario vs Coquito Amarillo & Máscarita Negra
3) David & Goliat b Golden Boy & Paip Chulo (Monterrey) and Mariposa Del Amor & Mariposa Monarca
4) Karonte b Panthro [Nuevo Leon MIDDLE]
5) 5X, Kaoma Jr., La Mole b Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, Moroco

indy (THU) 08/07/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Insólito & Jerry Brown vs Cadete De La Atlantida & Scriba Jr.
2) El Auténtico & Espacial vs Araña Steel & Camorra
3) Araña Cibernetica, Mr. Guerrero, V-57 vs Brillante, Dorado Jr., Piloto Suicida
4) El Tackle vs Tonia Jackson Jr. [FILL HEAVY]

IMDET (FRI) 08/08/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Centella & Eterno b Black Scorpió & Juventud Azteca
2) Calavera & Pitbull b Astucia & Black Ether
3) La Chacala, Mr. Maldito, Wama b Animaniac, La Metalika, Shamu
4) Celestial, Cuernito, Hijo de Kendo, Súper Rino b La Ola Del Terror
5) Huracán Ramírez Jr., Súper Kendo, Súper Muñeco b Hijo De Espectro Jr., Pierko el Boricua, Tornado Negro

FMLL (FRI) 08/08/2008 Pico Rivera Sports Arena, Whittier, California
1) Chiva USA, Rosa Salvaje, Súper Chavo b Alas De Oro, Juventud Azteca, Poder Infernal
2) Bionico, Gallinero I, Gallinero II b Acero Dorado, Meteorik, Yelka
3) Jaguar de Oro b Profeta Jr. [mask]
4) Piloto Suicida (California) b Shamú Jr. [FMLL HEAVY]
5) Hijo del Cien Caras & Villano III b Huracán Ramírez Jr. & Rayo de Jalisco Jr.
6) El Hijo Del Santo & LA Park b Blue Demon Jr. & Rey Misterio Sr.

AULL (SAT) 08/09/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) SPace Warrior b Gallito De Oro
2) Belcebú & Sol de Oriente b Balam & Platino
3) Mr. Potro, Súper Panda, Triple X b Fishman Jr., Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman b Black Terry, Mano Negra, Rambo
5) Dos Caras Jr., Villano IV, Villano V DQ el Signo, Negro Navarro, Rocky Santana

indy (SAT) 08/09/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Huehuetoca, Estado de México
1) Saeta Azul vs Relgioso
2) Lluvia & Zeuxis vs La Rebelde & Mayam
3) Bronce (indy), Oro (indy), Plata (indy) vs Ice Killer), Jasson, Love Machine (indy)
4) Antrax, Damian El Guerrero JR., El Charro vs Angeuz, Heracles, Zaurón
5) Enrique Vera, Poder Mexica, Súper Astro vs Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

Televisa (SAT) 08/09/2008 Bar Caribe Salsa, Beijing, China
1) Místico b Averno

Event Notes: One off exhibition in a Chinese bar, put together by Televisa. Mistico was in China as part of Televisa's Olympic diving coverage. No ring; they tied an area off with ropes by using the pillars in the bar.

indy (SAT) 08/09/2008 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Bad Boy, Capitán, Torbellino vs Diosa Del Rio, Súper America, Tormento Chino
2) Águila Sen Sei & Limbat vs El Duende & Rocker
3) Baby Panthers & Multato vs Gabacho & Metalero
4) Micro Capitán vs Micro Chip

Poder y Honor (SAT) 08/09/2008 Gimnasio Factores Mutuos, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Fomer Lover vs Ángel Dorado Jr., Titanic, Azteca Warrior, Príncipe Guerrero Jr., Voltaje Negro, Galactar, Black Soul
2) Panthro vs Gato Volador
3) Karonte vs Tigre Universitario

Toryumon Mexico (SUN) 08/10/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Disturbio & Mayiguara b Trauma I & Trauma II
2) Bam Bam & Pequeño Ninja b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Último Dragón b Loco Max, Negro Navarro, Ohara [Copa Suzuki, torneo, semifinal]
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo [semifinal, Copa Suzuki, torneo]
5) Luna Mágica & Marcela b Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
6) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Último Dragón b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero [Copa Suzuki, final, torneo]

indy (SUN) 08/10/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Ángel Dorado Jr., Bam Bam, Gnostico b Guerrero Griego, Príncipe Guerrero, Victor Victoria
2) Corazón Adicto, Golden Boy, Mercurio b Chica de Arabia, Poseidón, Rey Demonio Jr.
3) Humberto Garza Jr. & Tigre Universitario b Difunto I & Símbolo
4) Huracán Ramírez, Mil Máscaras, Súper Nico b Astro Negro Jr., Gerzon, Herodes

LUM (SUN) 08/10/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Black Silver & Panthro Jr. vs Codigo Rojo & Gemelo Muerte
2) Azteca Warrior & Fomer Love vs Ejecutor & Norteño Sr.
3) Gato Volador & Panthro Sr. vs Kriminal & Potro Jr.
4) Diluvio Negro II, Nebgaly, Sangre Chicana vs Orientale I, Orientale II, Tonina Jackson Jr.

indy (SUN) 08/10/2008 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Baby Marvin & Vector vs Diestro & Relámpago Negro
2) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Araña Steel vs Averno (Laguna), Hijo Del Cavernario, Rey Sagitario
3) Espacial vs Oso Negro Jr., Insólito [mask]
4) Brillante, Centella Azul Jr., Conflictus vs Diabólico, Kain, Mensajero de la Muerte

AULL (SUN) 08/10/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hijo De Valiente & Valiente Jr. vs Kivlan & Medieval
2) Robin Maravilla, Súper Panda, Tortuguillo Ninja I vs La Chacala, Pequeño Demonio, Sol de Oriente
3) El Químico, Mr. Potro, Terry 2000, Yakuza vs Andy Barrow, Johnny Barrow, Rocky Santana, Yoruba
4) Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I vs Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía

indy (SUN) 08/10/2008 Centro de Espectaculos La Cancion, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Fuego Negro b Oculto
2) Rossy Moreno & Tormento b Crazy Star (F) & Vicky Carranza
3) Ogun, Pinocho 2000, Súper Pinocho b Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Veneno
4) Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b El Hijo de Aníbal
5) Intocable, Rayman, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Máscara Año 2000, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido

Villalobos (SUN) 08/10/2008 Centro de Espectaculos Rodeo Texcoco, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Kagurra & Soberbio Jr. b Deslizador De Plata & Spider-Man
2) Súper Máscara & Valiente Jr. b ? & Mini Path Finder
3) La Parkita, Máscarita De Plata, Mini Oriental b Mini Espíritu, Mini Ozz, Mini Scoria
4) Jhonny Boy & Toscano DQ Corazón De Barrio & Hator
5) Lady Warrior b Tormento, Coral, La Fugitiva, Flor Metálica, Crazy Star (F), Engimatica, Cat Killer, Xena, La Rebelde, Lady Maldad, Mujer Demente, Big Mama, Vicky Carranza, Martha Villalobos [cibernetico]

Mexico Magico (SUN) 08/10/2008 Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Trauma I & Trauma II b Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro
2) Andy Barrow & Spider-Man vs Coco Rojo & Súper Insecto
3) Bello Incognito & Fuerza Guerrera b El Hijo del Solitario & Fantasma Jr.

PROLLM (SUN) 08/10/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aleph & Thunderbirg vs Betos Boy & Joe Black
2) Saga & Sexy Salomé vs As De Oros & Maldito
3) Forastero, Greco Stone, Storm vs Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II, Rudy Garduño
4) Ave Nocturna, Huizar, Yakuza vs Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Judas el Traidor
5) Hijo del Faraón, Panteria, Suicida vs Magnífico, Messala, Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 08/10/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Jhon Terry & Nimbus vs Niño Malo & Zafiro
2) Aritmetico, Celestial, Michael vs Black Jack, Matrix, Sombra Guerrera
3) Coco Bisny, Coco Renao, Súper Parka Jr. vs Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino

indy (SUN) 08/10/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Terrorista vs El Herrero
2) Limbader & Muerte Oriental vs Red Dragón & Shuriken
3) Caballero Águila & Circus vs Muerte Negra & Vigilante
4) Payasito & Ranchero vs Gran Jefe Jr. & Moro Jr.
5) La Parkita & Pequeño Máximo vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada

indy (SUN) 08/10/2008 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ecliptico vs Pequeño Violencia
2) Areis & Nieto Del Soberano vs Apheron & Bumerang
3) Maquins 27 vs Guerrero (Laguna) [hair]
4) El Auténtico, Emperador Azteca, Hijo del Soberano vs Chamuco Treviño, Psycho, Sexy Libra

indy (SUN) 08/10/2008 Salón Emiliano Zapata, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Gotica, Rey Águila, Traliero vs Desconcido, Ecoloco Jr., La Guerrillera
2) Creace Clack & Índio Korak vs Eivan Roca & Mr. Clon
3) Changoleon, Conde Negro, Niño Asesino vs Malaga, Maveric, Slayer
4) Meni Sanchez Jr. vs Rafagae [Zacatecas ?]
5) Centella, Destello, Trueno vs Ángel De La Muerte, Mr. Mega, Viento Negro

indy (TUE) 08/12/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Black Dragón b Cowboy
2) Ultratumba b Rey Fuego
3) Cowboy Jr. b Coyote
4) Vendeta b Piwi
5) Bam Bam, El Divo, Fomer Love b Chica de Arabia, Corazón Adicto, Divino, Príncipe Guerrero
6) Rey Demonio Jr. b Ángel Dorado Jr. [FILL LIGHT]
7) El Hijo del Solitario, La Kalaka, Símbolo b Gnostico, Golden Boy, Tigre Universitario

source: https://scontent.xx.fbcdn.net/hphotos-frc3/v/t1.0-9/10665887_537746173038374_8204513429733912758_n.jpg?oh=391ed1e4892048be83493ef5ee3cec50&oe=57286A68

(Aero Fly)

indy (WED) 08/13/2008 Plaza de Toros La Union, Santa María del Río, San Luis Potosi
1) ? vs ??
2) Aero Boy & Black Dragón vs Balam & Black Tunder
3) Reyna Azteca & Súper Light vs Cat Mortal & Lady Pachuca
4) Destello, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Turbo vs Crazy King, Mensajero De La Muerte, Tigre del Ring
5) Huracán Ramírez, Lover Boy, Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Canek Jr., Jaque Mate Jr., Muerte Sagrada

LLF (FRI) 08/15/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Dama de Hierro b Rayito De Luz
2) Angelica DQ La Bandida, Dama de Hierro
3) Flor de Loto & La Tigres b La Justiciera & Reyna Azteca
4) La Chacala & Tsunami b La Rebelde & Perla Negra [LLF TAG]

KAOS EXTREME (FRI) 08/15/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Misionero b Kerbreros
2) Pedro Navajas b Neno Alcala & Neón
3) Beto Alcala b Chico De Barriop & Rey Unicornio
4) Erick Snake, Kaientai, Lord Byron b Murder Ángel, Skam 13, Xtreme Dragón

indy (FRI) 08/15/2008 Arena La Fortaleza, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) El Burrito, Mini Gato Volador, Mini Mongol Chino vs Mini Hator, Ricochet, Vaquerito Romo
2) Androide, Astro Negro Sr., Misionero vs Átomo, Chica de Arabia, Orquídea Negra
3) Anibal el Vampiro, Difunto I, Karonte vs Panthro, Toro Blanco, Zulu
4) Centurión Negro, Gato Volador, Mongol Chino vs Monje Negro Jr., Tigre Universitario, Vaquero Romo
5) Aventurero, Estrella Dorada Jr., Hator vs Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Súper Parka

ENESMA (FRI) 08/15/2008 Arena Neza
1) Bracito De Plata & Coquito Negro DQ Máscarita Sagrada & Voladorcito
2) Insecto, Príncipe Celeste, Sobredosis b Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
3) Black Thunder, Cazador, Skayde b Black Spirit, Metal Boy, Turbo
4) Kung Fu Jr., Príncipe Azteca, Soberano Jr. b King Haku, Macabro, Semental
5) Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus b Canek Jr., Dos Caras Sr., Huracán Ramírez
6) El Hijo del Solitario, Mil Máscaras, Tinieblas Jr. b Cien Caras Jr., El Dandy, Hijo de Máscara Año 2000

indy (FRI) 08/15/2008 Plaza de Armas, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Ángel del Infierno, Zorro Plateado, Zorro Platedo Jr. b Índio Kikapoo (Moclova), Índio Kikapoo (Saltillo), Negro Rivera
2) Sangre Chicana, Sexy Piscia, Stuka I vs Espanto II, Green Demon, Guerrero Negro

indy (SAT) 08/16/2008 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Osiris vs El Vagabundo
2) Maverick vs El Marino
3) Platino & Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Furia Roja & Rey Azteca
4) Genio del Aire & Rey Cobra vs Guerrero Rojo & Humilde [Relevos Increíbles]

Villalobos (SAT) 08/16/2008 Deportivo Oceanía, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) La Máscarita, Mini Oriental, Octagoncito (original) b Mini Ozz, Mini Scoria, Rok Spirit
2) Kagurra & Xibalva b Máscara Magnifica & Súper Máscara
3) Meteoro, Pegasso Xtreme, Rey Cometa b Johnny Boy, Joshua, Rick PRince
4) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos b Lady Warrior & Rossy Moreno
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Groon XXX, Intocable b Johnny Villalobos, Mr. Niebla, Zumbido

indy (SAT) 08/16/2008 Gimnasio Nuevo Mezquital, San Nicolás de los Garza, Nuevo León
1) Arquelin, Halcón De Plata, Mini Zaeta Azul b ?, ??, ???
2) Destello de Plata & Mini Virtual X DQ Boshido & Halcón Militar
3) Al Capone & Frank Nitti vs Rocko Martinez & Sangre Negra
4) Fomer Lover, Luis Reynsa, Virtual X b Euforia (Monterrey), La Maldad Adictra, Mortifero
5) Ejecutor, El Hijo de Aníbal, El Hijo del Solitario b Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II

JUVA (SAT) 08/16/2008 Parque de Béisbol Praxédis Balboa, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Tarzan Boy vs Hator & Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG)
2) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Hator & Pequeño Damian 666
3) El Hijo Del Santo & Súper Parka vs Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo del Solitario

indy (SUN) 08/17/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Ranger I & Mini Ranger II b Pitbull & Shakira
2) Divino Narciso & Rosa Salvaje b Karla Maria & Victor Victoria
3) Ángel Dorado, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Tigre Universitario b Androide, Corazón Adicto, Rey Sagitario
4) Gran Markus Jr., Sergio Romo Jr., Símbolo b Estrella Dorada Jr., Golden Boy, Huracán Ramírez Jr.
5) El Hijo de Aníbal, Mil Máscaras, Súper Nico b El Hijo del Solitario, Hator, Toscano

LUM (SUN) 08/17/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Azteca Warrior & Panthro Jr. vs Codigo Rojo & Sexy Girl
2) Fomer Love & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Creazy Demon & Espanto Jr.
3) Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Sangre Chicana vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II
4) Gato Volador & Kriminal vs Karonte & Pantro Sr. [Relevos Increíbles, hair]

indy (SUN) 08/17/2008 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Diestro & Ecliptico vs Averno (Laguna) & Baby Marvin
2) Ángel de la Muerte, Índio Korak, Sombra India vs Cop Killer I, Cop Killer II, Crazy Black
3) Brillante, Sadico, Sexy Libra vs Muerte Negra, Psycho, Vaquero Salazar
4) El Tackle, Piloto Negro, Tonina Jackson vs Caballero Halcón, Diabólico, Kain

AULL (SUN) 08/17/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Gallito De Oro & Hormiga Atómica vs Pequeño Rebelde & Space Warrior
2) Mr. Libra, Súper Panda, Tortuguillo Ninja vs La Chacala, Pequeño Demonio, Sol de Oriente
3) Epidemia, Químico Jr., Robin Maravilla vs Arafat, Heavy Boy, Kilvan
4) Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I © vs Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Herejía [AULL TRIOS]
5) Mr. Potro vs Yoruba [mask]

indy (SUN) 08/17/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Red Dragón vs Índio Reyes Jr.
2) Eterno & Shuriken vs Muerte Oriental & Terrorits
3) Caballero Águila & Circus vs Muerte Negra & Sepultura
4) Araña Cibernetica & Araña del Futuro vs Araña Steel & Vigilante
5) Gran Jefe Jr. & Moro Jr. vs Payasito & Ranchero

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:24

Return to Index