CMLL DF: 2008-08

<-- 2008-07 --- 2008-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 08/01/2008 Arena México []
1) Puma King & Tiger Kid b Sombra de Plata & Tigre Blanco
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Luna Mágica b Amapola, La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit *
3) Alex Koslov, Mictlán, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca *
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone DQ Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V *
5) Místico, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Dr. Wagner Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Héctor Garza [Relevos Increíbles] * DR WAGNER JR,HIJO DEL PERRO,HÉCTOR VS MR NIEBLA,MISTICO,NEGRO CASAS 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) HÉCTOR GARZA,H PERRO AGUAYO,DR WAGNER VS MR NIEBLA,MISTICO,NEGRO CASAS 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 08/03/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Astro Boy & Starman b Semental & Zayco
2) India Sioux, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b La Seductora, Medussa, Rosa Negra
3) Axxel, Felino, Máscara Púrpura b Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Grey Shadow, La Máscara, Volador Jr. DQ Black Warrior, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero *
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 08/05/2008 Arena México []
1) Astro Boy & Starman b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Tzuki b Fire, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Metalik b Bronco III, Loco Max, Nitro *
4) Dos Caras Jr., Grey Shadow, La Sombra DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca *
5) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara © [CMLL TRIOS] * HÉCTOR GARZA,H FANTASMA,MASCARA VS ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,ATLANTIS,NEGRO C (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (FRI) 08/08/2008 Arena México
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Apocalipsis & Inquisidor
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Skándalo b Fabián el Gitano, Metalik, Tony Rivera *
3) Alex Koslov, Felino, Mictlán b Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Misterioso II *
4) Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. b Heavy Metal, Terrible, Villano V *
5) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Shocker *

CMLL (SUN) 08/10/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Apocalipsis & Ramstein b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Amapola, La Nazi, Medussa b Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela *
3) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Bam Bam, Fantasy, Último Dragóncito *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Valiente b Ephesto, Mephisto, Texano Jr. *
5) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero DQ Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Shocker *

CMLL (TUE) 08/12/2008 Arena México []
1) Apocalipsis & Ramstein b Ángel de Oro & Sombra de Plata
2) La Seductora, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit b Goddess, Marcela, Princesa Blanca *
3) Hijo del Faraón, Leono, Máscara Púrpura b Bronco III, Dr. X, Skándalo *
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Sangre Azteca DQ Axxel, Mictlán, Sagrado *
5) La Sombra, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. b Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. *

CMLL (FRI) 08/15/2008 Arena México
1) Ángel Azteca Jr., Starman, Trueno DQ Calígula, Messala, Pólvora
2) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori DQ Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit *
3) La Sombra, Mictlán, Sagrado DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Mephisto, Misterioso II *
4) Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V DQ Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Mr. Niebla [UWA Heavy] * DR WAGNER JR VS MR NIEBLA CAMPEONATO COMPLETO 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SUN) 08/17/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Celestial & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Universo 2000 & Sombrita
2) Bronco III, Skándalo, Vangelis b Leono, Sensei, Tigre Blanco
3) Goddess, Lady Apache, Sahori DQ Amapola, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra
4) Averno, Mephisto, Terrible b La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. * *
5) Pequeño Damian 666 b Bam Bam [hair] * 20080824bambamminidamian (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Shocker DQ Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 08/19/2008 Arena México []
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Trueno b Pólvora & Zayco *
2) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Bronco III, Dr. X, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Axel, Hijo del Faraón *
4) Grey Shadow, Máscara Púrpura, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Vangelis *
5) Averno, Mephisto, Villano IV DQ Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (FRI) 08/22/2008 Arena México []
1) Hijo del Faraón & Trueno b Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit b Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori *
3) La Sombra, Mictlán, Volador Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Misterioso II *
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone, Shocker b Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano IV *
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Místico b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 08/24/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel de Oro & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Inquisidor
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Sensei, Tigre Blanco b Calígula, Dr. X, Messala *
3) Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda b Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca, Sahori *
4) Averno, Mephisto, Villano III DQ Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Universo 2000 *
5) Blue Panther b Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 08/26/2008 Arena México []
1) Inquisidor & Semental b Sombra de Plata & Starman
2) Bronco III, Hooligan, Loco Max b Ángel Azteca Jr., Metálico, Tigre Blanco *
3) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Metalik b Arkángel de la Muerte, Nitro, Skándalo *
4) Alex Koslov, Máximo, Valiente b Euforia, Nosferatu, Sangre Azteca *
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. b Averno, Mephisto, Mr. Águila *

CMLL (FRI) 08/29/2008 Arena México
1) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Fantasy, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico *
2) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, La Sombra DQ Felino, Heavy Metal, Misterioso II *
3) Marcela & Princesa Sugheit b Amapola & Lady Apache [Relevos Increíbles, losers advance] * Amapola & Lady Apache vs Marcela & Princesa Sugheit in a relevos suicidas (posted by luchablogvault) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Lady Apache b Amapola [hair] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin, Sonjay Dutt b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * CHRIS SABIN,ALEX SHELLEY,SONJAY DUTT VS ATLANTIS,ULTIMO GUERRERO,NEGRO CASAS (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Dragón Rojo Jr. b Mictlán [mask] *
7) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. b Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 08/31/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Trueno vs Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Metalik, Sensei, Tony Rivera vs ?, Apocalipsis, Loco Max *
3) Lady Apache, Luna Mágica, Marcela b Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit *
4) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. DQ Ephesto, Villano IV, Villano V *
5) Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Averno, Mephisto, Terrible *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-17 05:25

Return to Index