AAA: 2008-09

<-- 2008-08 --- 2008-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (MON) 09/01/2008 Gimnasio Luis Estrada Medina, Guasave, Sinaloa
1) Cholo Cris vs Máscara Maligna (local)
2) Mr. Humo & Relámpago vs Terremoto King Jr. & Tony Golden
3) Athos & Black Metal vs Americanista & Renegado
4) Gronda & Terry Max vs Black Abyss & Kenzo Suzuki
5) El Alebrije & Octagón vs El Brazo & The Cruices

AAA (TUE) 09/02/2008 Gimnasio Niños Heroes, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
2) Chessman & Silver King vs Cuervo & Ozz
3) Cibernético & Vampiro vs El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (TUE) 09/02/2008 Plaza Cuatro Caminos, Xalatlaco, Estado de México
1) Javi, Kevin, Ricky vs Jesse, Nygma, Yuriko
2) Crazy Boy, Gato Eveready, Último Gladiador vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) El Alebrije & el Ángel vs El Brazo & Pirata Morgan
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis II

AAA (WED) 09/03/2008 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Chris Stone, Gato Eveready, Oriental vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
2) Alan Stone & Cibernético vs Konnan & Zorro

AAA (THU) 09/04/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Charcas, San Luis Potosí
1) Crazy Boy, el Ángel, Último Gladiador vs Jesse, Nygma, Yuriko
2) Billy Boy, El Alebrije, Gato Eveready vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Pirata Morgan

AAA OCEANO (THU) 09/04/2008 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Black Dragón, Thunder Boy, Tygon vs Mazatleco, Mr. Poker, Oficial Spartan
2) Mario Mora & Terremoto King Jr. vs El Mercenario & Pesadilla
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Kempo Dragón, Linterna Verde, Relámpago
4) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs Alan Stone & Silver King
5) Vampiro vs El Mesías, Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (FRI) 09/05/2008 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental vs Gran Apache & Mari Apache
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz
3) Alan Stone & Billy Boy vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
4) Chessman & Cibernético vs El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 09/05/2008 Explanada, Nativitas Cuautempan, Coyotepec, Puebla
1) Argenis & Chiva I vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) el Ángel & Pasion Kristal vs Picudo & Yuriko
3) Aerostar & Máscara Divina vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween
4) El Alebrije & Súper Porky vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA (FRI) 09/05/2008 Plaza de Toros, Ojocaliente, Zacatecas
1) Atomic Boy & Mini Charly Manson vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Histeria
2) Gato Eveready & Súper AAA vs May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Gronda II & Súper Fly vs Histeria & Psicosis II

AAA (FRI) 09/05/2008 Polideportivo Xonaca, Puebla, Puebla
1) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Electroshock & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 09/06/2008 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan

AAA (SAT) 09/06/2008 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) ?, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
2) ?, Alan Stone, Silver King vs Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, X-Fly
3) Chessman & Cibernético vs El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 09/07/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Arquero & Rey Imagen b Iron Extreme & Rey Cobra
2) El Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro b Águila Extrema & Guerrero Blanco
3) Decnnis, El Brazo, Polvo de Estrellas b Babe Fox, Ciclone, TDN
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Diluvio Negro II, Monje Negro Jr., The Mummy
5) Black Abyss & Nicho el Millionario b Pimpinela Escarlata & Súper Porky

AAA TV (SUN) 09/07/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Argenis, Billy Boy, Gato Eveready DQ Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor * .AAA. 14-Septiembre-2008 =P1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Cinthia Moreno, La Hechicera, Oriental b Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mari Apache * .AAA. 14-Septiembre-2008 =P1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Kenzo Suzuki b Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito * .AAA. 14-Septiembre-2008 =P3= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger DQ Jack Evans & Teddy Hart * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Cuervo, El Mesías, Ozz b Alan Stone, El Elegido, Vampiro * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 12 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly DQ Chessman, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA, CANTU (MON) 09/08/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Hombre Sin Miedo & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Black Mamba & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Black Fénix & Street Boy vs Black Mamba & Penumbra
3) Babe Rap, Pimpinela Escarlata, Príncipe Diamante vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) Brazo de Plata, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sangre Chicana vs Antifaz del Norte, Aventurero, Hator
5) Extreme Tiger & Halloween © vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario [AAA TAG]

AAA (THU) 09/11/2008 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Oficial Spartan b Tygon
2) Mario Mora b Pesadilla
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Kempo Dragón, Linterna Verde, Relámpago
4) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Alan Stone & Silver King
5) El Mesías b Chessman, Vampiro, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 09/11/2008 Plaza de Toros La Coleta, San Cristóbal de las Casas, Chiapas
1) Javi, Kevin, Ricky vs Black Boy, Serpiente Negra, Sombra Maligna
2) Crossman, Divino, Dragón Chino vs Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
5) La Parka Jr. & Silver King vs Konnan & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 09/13/2008 Parque de Beisbol Aguilar y Maya, Guanajuato, Guanajuato
1) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental vs Fabi Apache & Gran Apache
2) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween
3) El Alebrije, El Elegido, Octagón vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) Chessman & Cibernético vs Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 09/14/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Arquero vs Rey Cobra
2) Águila Extrema & Guerrero Blanco vs Jorobado I & Jorobado II
3) Babe Fox, Relámpago, TDN vs Diluvio Negro II, El Ejecutor, Mr. Secuestro
4) el Ángel & Estrellita vs La Hechicera & Polvo de Estrellas
5) Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Silver King vs Black Abyss, Histeria, Ozz

AAA TV (SUN) 09/14/2008 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco
***Verano de Escandalo, 2008***
1) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental b Gran Apache & Mari Apache © [AAA MIXED TAG] * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA   Verano de Escándalo 2008 Lucha por los Campeonatos de Parejas Mixtas AAA (posted by yoselinezorro1) open/promos (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) open/promos (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) El Alebrije, El Elegido, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Porky b Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr., Pirata Morgan * Lucha Libre AAA - Verano de Escándalo 2008   Lucha Especial (posted by yoselinezorro1) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Verano de Escándalo 2008 Alebrije, Elegido & Porky Vs Scorpión Negro, Decnnis & El Brazo c/Guapito (posted by yoselinezorro1)
3) Mini Charly Manson b Octagoncito, Mini Abismo Negro [AAA MINI] * Lucha Libre AAA - Verano de Escándalo 2008  Lucha por el Campeonato Mundial Mini AAA (posted by yoselinezorro1) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly b Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro * Lucha Libre AAA - Verano de Escándalo 2008 - Ejército AAA Vs Legión  Extranjera (posted by yoselinezorro1) Lucha Libre AAA - Verano de Escándalo 2008 Lucha de Tercias (posted by yoselinezorro1) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Jack Evans & Teddy Hart and Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador and Extreme Tiger & Halloween © [AAA TAG] * Lucha Libre AAA - Verano de Escándalo 2008 Lucha por el Campeonato de Parejas AAA (posted by yoselinezorro1) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Cibernético © b Chessman [AAA HEAVY] * Lucha Libre AAA - Verano de Escándalo 2008  Lucha por el Mega Campeonato AAA (posted by yoselinezorro1) Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
7) Vampiro b El Mesías [cage] * Lucha Libre AAA - Verano de Escándalo 2008  Lucha por La Supremacía (posted by yoselinezorro1) Lucha Libre AAA - Verano de Escándalo 2008   Lucha modalidad callejera AAA en jaula (posted by yoselinezorro1) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 4 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 5 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (TUE) 09/16/2008 Arena Puente Rojo, Valle de Chalco, Estado de México
1) Black Lancer, Flama Roja, Maravilla vs Dement Extreme, Demenzía, Roca
2) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Decnnis
3) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Hermano Muerte II & Rey Lobo
4) El Alebrije vs Kenzo Suzuki, ?

AAA (THU) 09/18/2008 Auditorio Carlos Serdan Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel del Misterio, Commett Winners, John Terry vs Black Jack, Blue Ángel, Kronos (Veracruz)
2) Cyborg, Enigma, Kato vs Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
3) Aritemetico, Misterio de Plata, Rey Egipto, Sangre Y Fuego vs Black Baby, Matrix, Sombra Guerrera, Triple X
4) Cinthia Moreno & Hijol Buitre vs Fabi Apache & Ferrari Jr.
5) Alan Stone, Celestial, Silver King vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Terror Clown
6) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Vampiro vs Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Zorro

AAA (FRI) 09/19/2008 Deportivo Chavo Banda, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Dizzy & Fabi Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Hijo de Pirata Morgan
2) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs ? & Ozz

AAA (SUN) 09/21/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Arquero b Rey Cobra
2) Águila Extreme & Rey Imagen b Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro
3) Picudo & Silver Cat b Babe Fox & TDN
4) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor b Diluvio Negro I, La Momia, Monje Negro Jr.
5) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Divina b X-Fly & Zorro

AAA TV (SUN) 09/21/2008 Plaza de Toros, Candiani, Oaxaca, Oaxaca [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Jerrito Estrada, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria b Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito
2) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental b Fabi Apache & Gran Apache * .AAA. 5-Octubre-2008 =P1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Electroshock b Súper Fly * ELECTROSHOCK LE ESTRELLA UNA BOTELLA A SUPERFLY 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Alan Stone, El Elegido, Vampiro * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Jack Evans, Kenzo Suzuki, Teddy Hart * DailyMOtion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Cibernético NC Chessman, El Mesías * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (MON) 09/22/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Yuriria, Guanajuato
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Nygma & Yuriko
3) Alan Stone & Cibernético vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (MON) 09/22/2008 Gimnasio, San Mateo Otzacatipan, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Billy Boy & Gato Eveready vs Barba Roja & Pirata Morgan Jr.
2) La Parka Jr. & Máscara Divina vs Histeria & Psicosis II

AAA (THU) 09/25/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Temoac, Morelos
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs Ayako Hamada & La Hechicera
3) La Parka Jr. & Súper Fly vs Escoria & Ozz

AAA (FRI) 09/26/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Abasolo, Guanajuato
1) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs ? & ??
2) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Histeria, Konnan, Psicosis II

AAA (FRI) 09/26/2008 Gimnasio Ramos Millan, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs Cinthia Moreno & Oriental
3) El Alebrije, el Ángel, Gato Eveready vs Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko
4) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween
5) Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernético vs El Mesías, Electroshock, Ozz

AAA (FRI) 09/26/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Explanada del Recinto Ferial, Abasolo, Guanajuato
1) Fabi Apache & Guerrero Universal vs El America & Mari Apache
2) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Histeria, Konnan, Psicosis II

AAA (SAT) 09/27/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Naolinco, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Sexy Star vs Ayako Hamada & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Octagón & Súper Porky vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 09/27/2008 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido, Ramon Corona, Teocuitatlán de Corona, Jalisco
1) Fabi Apache vs Mari Apache
2) Alan Stone, Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador vs Histeria, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Konnan & Psicosis II

AAA (SAT) 09/27/2008 Plaza de Toros Cadereyta, Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León
1) Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & La Hechicera
2) Pimpinela Escarlata & Súper Porky vs El Brazo & Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Chessman & Cibernético vs El Mesías & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 09/28/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Babe Fox b Sicario
2) Javi, Kevin, Ricky b Ejecutor, Mr. Secuestro, TDN
3) Estrellita & Sexy Star b Cinthia Moreno & La Hechicera
4) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor b Diluvio Negro, La Momia, Monje Negro Jr.
5) Máscara Divina & Pimpinela Escarlata b Chris Stone & El Brazo

AAA (SUN) 09/28/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Chapa de Mota, Estado de México
1) Heavy Boy vs Chico Malo Jr. [lumberjack]
2) Mujer Demente vs Kazandra, Lady Sensación, Mayam, Princesa Zareth, La Rebelde, Zeuxis, Reyna, Herodes, Estrella Mágica, Yescas
3) Mini Chessman & Mini Kenzo Suzuki vs Atomic Boy & Octagoncito
4) Abismo Negro & El Elegido vs Cuervo & Escoria

AAA (SUN) 09/28/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Chapa de Mota, Estado de México
1) Mini Dizzy & Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) Abismo Negro & El Elegido vs Cuervo & Escoria

AAA (SUN) 09/28/2008 Auditorio Municipal, San Miguel Chapultepec, Estado de México
1) Cuervo & Espíritu vs Histeria & Psicosis II
2) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart

AAA (SUN) 09/28/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Xaloztoc, Tlaxcala
1) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada vs ? & Mini Abismo Negro
2) el Ángel & Súper Fly vs Gran Apache & Ozz

AAA (SUN) 09/28/2008 Casa Zacapoaxtla, Zacapoaxtla, Puebla
1) Fabi Apache & La Parkita vs La Diabólica & Mini Histeria
2) Aerostar & Argenis vs Decnnis & Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Chessman & Gronda II vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 09/28/2008 Chapa de Mota, Estado de México
1) Ángel Enmascarado & Heavy Boy b Black Misterio & Chico Malo Jr.
2) La Rebelde b Mayam
3) Reyna Herodes & Zeuxis b Princesa Zareth & Yeska
4) Casandro & Estrellita Mágica vs Lady Sensación & Mujer Demente
5) Atomic Boy & Octagoncito b Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
6) Abismo Negro & El Elegido b Cuervo & Escoria

AAA (SUN) 09/28/2008 Instalaciones de la Feria San Miguel, Acambay, Estado de México
1) ? & Máscarita Divina vs ? & Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar, Dizzy, Gronda II vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (SUN) 09/28/2008 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Espectro III & Hermes b ? & Rey Halcón
2) Máquina 45 Jr. & Samuray b Chucky & Rey America
3) Cinta De Oro, Pirata Morgan Sr., Rey Guerrero b Gato Eveready, Magno, Takeda
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown DQ El Alebrije, Octagón, Súper Porky
5) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. b El Mesías & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA, CANTU (MON) 09/29/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Dragón Chino & Mini Hombre Sin Miedo vs Mini Black Mamba & Mini Diablo I
2) Estrellita & Poly Star vs Cinthia Moreno & Hija de Karonte
3) Babe Rap, Príncipe Diamante, Street Boy vs Black Mamba, Oscuridad, Violento
4) Casandro, Pasion Crystal, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
5) Antifaz del Norte, Pirata Morgan, Zorro vs El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Sangre Chicana

AAA (TUE) 09/30/2008 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) El Delfin vs Rudy Estrada
2) Orión & Vampiro Infernal vs Spartack & Thunder Boy
3) Kempo Dragón, Monster Truck, Relámpago b Doberman, Mario El Desalmado, Psiclope [Copa Culiacan 477]
4) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Aerostar & Súper Fly and Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
5) Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Zorro b Cibernético, Máscara Divina, Silver King

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:25

Return to Index