indy: 2008-09

<-- 2008-08 --- 2008-10 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

FILL (TUE) 09/02/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Gallo de Oro & Imperio Romano b Cavernicola & Pedro Navajas
2) Charly Contreras & Chico de Barrio b Cowboy & Former Lover
3) Bam Bam DRAW Corazón Adicto
4) Dulce Paola & Pancho Tequila b Bella Rubia & Dr. Tormenta
5) Rey Demonio Jr. & Símbolo b Ángel Dorado Jr. & Golden Boy

Rayo de Plata (THU) 09/04/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Matehuala, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Maligna, Sabú Jr. vs Cat Mortaln, Súper Boy, Súper Light
2) Canek Jr. vs Huracán Ramírez Jr., Rayo de Plata Jr., Jaque Mate Jr., Golden Raider, Poder Rojo [cage, mask]
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Máscara Sagrada vs Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

ENESMA (FRI) 09/05/2008 Arena Neza
1) Galáctico, Scolman, Súper Insecto b Luis Cirio, Sobredosis, Tony Cirio Galactico/Scolman/Super Insecto vs Luis Cirio/Sobredosis/Tony Cirio - 9/5/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
2) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Scorpió b ? & Máscarita De Plata
3) Flor Metálica & Josseline b La Chola & Lady Warrior
4) Fantastik, Príncipe Azteca, Turbo b Black Thunder, King Haku Jr., Suicida Fantastik/Principe Azteca/Turbo vs Black Thunder/King Haku Jr./Mike Segura - 9/5/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Canek Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Ultramán Jr. b Cazador, Lasserman, Tóxico  (posted by Rob Viper) Canek Jr./Huracan Ramirez Jr./Ultraman Jr. vs Cazador/Tonina Jackson Jr./Toxico - 9/5/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
6) Blue Demon Jr., Intocable, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Enfermero Jr., Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus

source: http://i160.photobucket.com/albums/t188/mr_reyes_2007/luchas/dtudpeposterle8.jpg

(i160.photobucket.com)

DTU (SAT) 09/06/2008 Bar Litros, Tulancingo, Hidalgo [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Águila Misterio & Charly X b Amo de la Noche & Rockero
2) Demoledor & Seputurero b King Cobra & Urgos
3) Juan el Ranchero b Dance Boy, Relámpago De Fuego, Black Fire, Demente Extreme, Muerte Bucanera, Talaxys, Hormiga, Money Pack, Konami, Violento Jack, Ángel o Demonio
4) Radge b Danger, Paranoiko © [DTU]
5) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador and Aero Boy & Pesadilla

Event Notes: location may be off

indy (SAT) 09/06/2008 Centro de Espectaculos Victoria, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Ángelus, Black Shadow Jr., Voltron vs American Rebel, El Rocker, Mike Castillo
2) Iron Boy, Luminoso, Skalibur vs Guerrero Rojo, Negro Azteca, Pzaico

indy (SAT) 09/06/2008 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Aeroman, Malaga, Marverick, Slayer vs Ángel de la Muerte, Mr. Mega, Rustico, Viento Negro and Black Ángel, Ilegal, Lama, Súper Kiss and Crazy King, Crazy Power, Maldito Del Ring, Psiquiatra [Zacatecas Cuarteta, semifinal]

indy (SAT) 09/06/2008 Gimnasio Zona Sola, Torres de Padierna, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Último Romano vs Puma 2000
2) Geminis I & Geminis II vs Ex Balam & Genocidio
3) ?, ??, Carta Brava Jr. vs Colt Master, Inquisidor, Pirata Negro
4) La Parkita, Mini Vagabundo, Pequeño Galeno vs Espectrito I, Madlicion Boricua, Rencor Boricua

AWS (SAT) 09/06/2008 Los Angeles, California
1) Scott Lost b Charly Mercury
2) Candice LaRae & Carla Jade b ? & Aiden Riley
3) CK Jackson ?? Johnny Parside
4) Piloto Suicida b Mercurio Jr.
5) Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson b Liger Rivera & Sonny Samson
6) Shamú Jr. DQ Kayam
7) Joey Ryan & Mikey Nicholls b The Culter Brothers
8) Scott Lost b Lil Cholo

indy (SUN) 09/07/2008 Arena Aficion
1) La Krysys vs Chester
2) Krypton & Milenio vs Colmillo Blanco & Colmillo Blanco Jr.
3) Nishimura & Titan vs Drastik Boy & La Plaga
4) Arenita, Diva Salvaje, El Colibrí vs Luger, Medics III, Mensajero de la Muerte

indy (SUN) 09/07/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Bella Rubi & Rey Demonio Jr. vs Dulce Paola & Momia Egipcica
2) Amgel Dorado & Mercurio vs Hermano Diablo I & Hermano Diablo II
3) Estrella Dorada Jr., Golden Boy, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Pancho Tequila, Sergio Romo Jr., Símbolo
4) Aventurero, Humberto Garza Jr., Tigre Universitario vs Butcher, Hator, Sangre Chicana
5) Mr. Texas vs Sicodélico Jr.

LUM (SUN) 09/07/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Niño De La Selva vs Mini Romo
2) Black Silver & Codigo Rojo vs Aikdio & Cadáver
3) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Demoniaco vs Bengalí & Creazy Demon
4) Gato Volador vs Potro Jr. [NUEVO LAREDO WELTER]
5) Diluvio Negro & Tigre Universitario vs Difunto I & Difunto II

indy (SUN) 09/07/2008 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) La Calaquita & Mini Máximo vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada
2) Caballero Halcón Jr. & Príncipe Halcón Jr. vs Aceron & Linvader
3) Black Boy, Dorado Jr., Ranchero vs El Tackle, Maquinaa 27, Vaquero
4) El Dorado, Halcón Suriano Jr., Piloto Suicida vs Animal Warrior, Chamuco Treviño, V-57

indy (SUN) 09/07/2008 Arena Reencuentro, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Escorpión Dorado Jr. vs Aeronoy
2) El Gitano & Rey Pantera Jr. vs Dragón De Oro & Trueno
3) Escorpión Dorado vs Mamba Negra [super libre]
4) Caballero Ninja vs Rey Pantera, Caballero Negro, Rocky, As Del Espacio, Payaso Tramposo

indy (SUN) 09/07/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mr. Randall & Tigre Cerval vs Torbellino I & Torbellino II
2) ?, Blue Mosnther, Exotico Pena vs Emigrante Latino, Mensajero Del Ring, Minino
3) Lin Master, Mixteco Jr., Soberbio Jr. vs El Yaki, Misterio De La Muerte, Súper Niño
4) Ángelus, Camaleón De Oro, Rayo Tapatío I vs Gran Petroneo, Sicario I, Sicario II

PROLMM (SUN) 09/07/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Aleph, Ángel De Nevado, Guman b Alma Negra, Betos Boy, Thunderbird
2) Huizar DRAW Lobo Metálico, Eterno, Daga, Ave Nocturna, Forastero, Storm, Maldito, Samot, Espartano I [cibernetico]
3) Paranoiko & Relámpago De Fuego b Maldito Jr. & Samot
4) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Justiciero, Magnífico, Negro Navarro

indy (SUN) 09/07/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Century 2000 vs Niño Malo
2) Ángel del Misterio, Comett Winners, Jhon Terry vs Black Jack, Kronos (Veracruz), Trueno Infernal
3) Aritmetico, Celestial, Misterio de Plata, Rey Egipto vs Acero, Apolo Segovia, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
4) Ferrari Jr. vs Hijo del Buitre
5) Blue Ángel vs Cancerbero Jr. [mask]
6) Enigma & Kato vs Matrix & Triple X [mask, hair]

indy (SUN) 09/07/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Inmortal vs Guerrero Audaz
2) Aries & El Herrero vs Black Bull & Sepultura
3) Blue Ángel, Caballero Águila, Latino Jr. vs Averno (Laguna), Guerrero, Índio Wama
4) Araña Cibernetica & Araña Steel vs El Vigilante & Eterno
5) Conflictus, El Auténtico, Emperador Azteca vs Diabólico, Kain, Ony Rodríguez

indy (SUN) 09/07/2008 Ozumba, Estado de México
1) Chac-Mol & Max Tiger vs ? & Uirta
2) Copernico, Kid Star, Warrior Steel vs Caricia, Germano Jr., Hump
3) Darketela & Luna De Fuego vs Betty Grey & Corazón De Fuego
4) Caballeo Aduza & Gum Kata vs Rudy El Cruel Y Malveo
5) La Parkita & Máscarita Aera vs Mini Scorpió & Mini Zumbido

indy (SUN) 09/07/2008 Plaza de Toros Magdalena Petlacalco, Tlapan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Escorpio Dorado Jr. & Súper Porteno vs Black Bird & Negro Cassanola
2) Dama Del Ring & La Seductora vs La Chola & Mohicana
3) ? & Aguilita Solitaria vs Calaquita & Mini Mosco
4) Ángelus, Batman, Hombre Araña vs Mosco de la Merced, Pentagon, Psiquiatrico
5) El Dandy, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Muñeco vs Cien Caras Jr., Gran Markus, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/07/2008 Plaza de Toros Magdalena Petlacalco, Tlapan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Escorpión Dorado Jr. & Súper Portero vs Black BIrd & Negro Casasola
2) Dama Del Ring & La Seductora vs La Chola & Mohincana
3) Aguilita Solitaria & La Parkita vs Calaverita & Mosquito
4) Ángelus, Batman, Hombre Araña vs Mosco de la Merced II, Pentagon, Psiquiatrico
5) El Dandy, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Muñeco vs Cien Caras, Gran Markus, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (TUE) 09/09/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Tigerman vs Sacristán del Diablo
2) La Chona & Siva Salvaje vs Maldito Jr. & Súper Skar
3) Brazo Jr. & Titan vs Kraken & Multifacético
4) Huracán Ramírez, Rayo Taptio, Starman vs Mr. México, Ramstein, Último Vampiro

5X (TUE) 09/09/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Blue Ice vs Soldado Infernal
2) Karonte & Mongol Chino vs Panthro & Tigre Universitario [UXF TAG, torneo]
3) Cyber Gata & Erick el Rojo vs Black Metal & Dama de Hierro [UXF TAG, torneo]
4) 5x & Emperador Azteca vs Black Soul & La Kalaka De Tijuana [UXF TAG, torneo] *

indy (TUE) 09/09/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Astro Rey & Sangre De León vs Dark Boy & Rocker Boy
2) Bronco & Puno De Serpiente vs Demonio Nocturno & Guerrero Estrella
3) Bufalo, Chamaco Ortiz, Súper Chuky vs Hijo Del Zarzy, Luminoso, Súper Boy
4) Asterisco & Asterisco Jr. vs Maldición & Zeus
5) Antifaz del Norte & Halcón De Oro Jr. vs Imagen I & Imagen II

indy (THU) 09/11/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cadete De La Atlanitda I, Cadete De La Atlanitda II, Espacial vs Fobia, Jerry Brown, Moro Jr.
2) Brillante & Stuka Jr. vs Mr. Guerrero & Psycho
3) Dorado Jr. & Sexy Piscis vs B57 & Sexy Libra
4) Piloto Negro & Piloto Suicida vs Difunto I & Difunto II

indy (THU) 09/11/2008 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) El Mosco & Skándalo vs Los Brazos
2) Marcela & Sahori vs Amapola & Hiroka
3) Axxel & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Misterioso II & Texano Jr.

indy (FRI) 09/12/2008 Gimnasio Jose Sulaiman Chagnon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Comando Extremo, Guerillero Jr., Tarako vs Guardián, Rocker Boy, Venom
2) Black Power, Fuego Latino, Johnny El Pulpo vs Águila De Acero, Águila Salvaje, Comando Cero

indy (SAT) 09/13/2008 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) ?, ??, ???, ???? vs ?????, ??????, ???????, ???????? [Zacatecas Cuarteta, final]

WAGNER (SAT) 09/13/2008 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Corazón de Barrio & Veneno vs Casanova & Moro II
2) Súper Caló & Zumbido vs Antifaz del Norte & Hator
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Intocable vs Averno & El Hijo del Solitario

WFS (SAT) 09/13/2008 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Gavilán & Rey Tribal vs Fraile Maldito & Genocidio
2) Gato, Guepardo, Príncipe Gitano vs Azteca, Illo, Seint, Siya
3) Mini Boricua vs Mini Vagabundo
4) Maldito & Rey Imperio vs Galardon De Plata & Samot and Ninja de Fuego & Thunder 2000 and Dr. Lecter & Puma 2000 and Mimi Dark & Mr. Bull and Héros & Payaso Malvadin [mask, hair, torneo]
5) Darketo, el Signo, Monsther vs Rock Star, Vértigo, Xiblaba

indy (SUN) 09/14/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro & Milenio vs Dr. Boris & La Krysys
2) Bobin & Krypton vs Sacristán del Diablo & Tigerman
3) Tuzo Infernal I & Tuzo Infernal II vs Blue Prince II & Drastik Boy
4) Arenita & Negro Navarro vs Blue Prince I & La Plaga

indy (SUN) 09/14/2008 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México
1) Mr. Zad b Ángel Ambiental
2) Arkadio & Canelo Juarez b Ayudante Del Diablo & Imposible
3) King Boy, Máscara Oriental, Niño de Fuego b Black Metal, Mr. Zad, Piloto Infernal
4) Mini Chuchillo b Arean Aragaon [ARAON WELTER]
5) El Puma, Tarasco I, Tarasco II DQ Legion X

indy (SUN) 09/14/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Corazón Adicto & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Rey Demonio Jr. & Sergio Romo Jr.
2) Aventurero, El Hijo del Solitario, Hator vs Estrella Dorada Jr., Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana
3) Golden Boy vs Símbolo

indy (SUN) 09/14/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Niño De La Selva vs Flecha
2) Black Silve & Sexy Girls vs Cadáver & Mini Romo
3) Black Killer & Sombra del Ring vs Codigo Rojo & Demoniaco
4) Fomer Love & Virtual X vs Creazy Demon & Rey del Camino
5) Gato Volador, Gato Volador Jr., Tigre Universitario vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II

indy (SUN) 09/14/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Fire Bird & Penumbra vs Guerrero Del Espacio & Príncipe Nocturno
2) Torbellino I & Torbellino II vs Randal & Tiger Cerbal
3) Lider, Senky, Yet vs Blue Monsther, Demenzía, Rey Diablo
4) Black Danger, Black Heart, Soberbio Jr. vs Black Boy, Mensajero Del Ring, Meteoro
5) Ángelus, Camaleón De Oro, Superman vs Gran Peroneo, Sicario I, Sicario II

indy (SUN) 09/14/2008 Centro de Espectaculos La Cancion, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito (AAA) vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Histeria
2) Amapola & Hiroka vs Marcela & Rossy Moreno
3) Máscara Año 2000 Jr. & Veneno vs ? & El Hijo de Aníbal
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., Intocable, Ogun vs Juventud Guerrera, Máscara Año 2000, Zumbido

PROLLM (SUN) 09/14/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Alma Negra & Betos Boy DQ Antrax & Joe Black
2) Damian El Guerrero Jr., Heracles, Mimo Dark b Black Momo, El Charro, Ninja de Fuego
3) Ave Nocturna, Daga, Lobo Metálico vs Maldito Jr., Rudy Garduño, Samot
4) Anubis & Kenish vs Héros & Huizar
5) Judas el Traidor & Mr. México vs Justiciero & Magnífico

indy (SUN) 09/14/2008 La Cancion, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Lizzy Valentine & Medussa vs Marcela & Sahori
2) Ogun & Súper Pinocho vs Black Terry & Rambo
3) Solar I, Súper Caló, Súper Nova vs el Signo, Negro Navarro, Zumbido
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo de Aníbal, Juventud Guerrera vs Head Hunter I, Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (SUN) 09/14/2008 Salón Camino Viejo, Estado de México
1) Gran Turok vs Hijo De Veneno
2) Scanner & Zorback vs Azteca & Rayo Alcalense
3) Coquito Blanco & Coquito Rojo vs Bellito Sexy & Veneno
4) Elegante Negro, Jaque Mate Jr., Rey Flame vs Peste Amarilla, Rokandy, Sexy Rubi

PEMEX (MON) 09/15/2008 Instituto del Petroleo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Epidemia & Heavy Boy b Ganga & Jack
2) Black Terry b Multifacético

indy (TUE) 09/16/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Bombon & El Maligno vs Angelica & El Colombiano
2) Bello Rubi & Sangre Negra vs Jorobado De Notre Dame & Kung-Fu Panda
3) Dr. Kaoma, Panthro, Tigre Universitario vs Centurión Negro, Karonte, Mongol Chino
4) Hermano Diablo I & Hermano Diablo II vs Constelación & Kaoma Jr.

Juan Barrera (TUE) 09/16/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Astro Rey, Rocket Boy, Único vs Cruz El Hermoso, King Dragón, Puno De Serpiente
2) Camaco Ortiz, El Aleman, Luminoso, Maldición vs Bronco De Reynosa, Jaguar De Oro, Moisterio Negro and Demonio, Hijo Del Zarzay, Zeus
3) Nacho & Nacho Jr. vs Arizona II & Súper Boy
4) Intachable I, Intachable II, Intachable III vs Bufalo, Rey Patriota, Súper Chuky
5) Asterisco Jr., Esterisco, Magnífico, Príncipe Diamante vs Halcón de Oro, Imagen I, Imagen II, Mocho Cota Jr.

MEDINA TV (TUE) 09/16/2008 Arena Neza
1) Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio b Súper Payaso I & Súper Payaso II
2) Araña Negra & Deslizador De Plata b Kagura & Lukan
3) Flor Metálica & Rossy Moreno b Crazy Star (F) & Esther Moreno
4) Fantastick, Príncipe Azteca, Turbo b Boricua I, Boricua II, Boricua III Fantastik/Principe Azteca/Turbo vs Los Boricuas I/II/III - 9/16/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) La Rata, Tonia Jackson, Tóxico b Canek Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr., Ultramán Jr. Canek Jr./Huracan Ramirez Jr./Ultraman Jr. vs La Rata/Tonina Jackson Jr./Toxico - 9/16/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
6) Ángel Blanco Jr., El Hijo del Solitario, Groon XXX b Espanto Jr., Head Hunter I, Septiembre Negro II

indy (TUE) 09/16/2008 Canches de Futbol, Teoloyucan, Estado de México
1) Centella Galactica, Sargento Lazcano, Súper Ovni Jr. vs Black Keeper, Lobo Platedo, Psycho Killer
2) Dragón Imperial & Kraven vs Mr. Black & Zaykoman
3) ?, Escapatorio, Negro Navarro vs Canek Jr., Flama Infernal, Rinoceronte

indy (TUE) 09/16/2008 Puebla, Puebla
1) Azchino & Payaso De Rodeo vs Merak & Potro Salvaje
2) King Fish & Paco Galan vs Cazador & Renegado
3) India Siux, Lucero De Oriente, Wendy vs Citlai, Jade, La Nazi
4) La Parkita & Rey Cometa vs Espíritu & Zumbido
5) El Ángel & Pegasso vs Pentgon & Sexisalome

indy (TUE) 09/16/2008 San Lorenzo Tezonco, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Centella Kid & Toro Jr. vs Águila Magica & Nitroll
2) Bobby Conde, Vudu I, Vudu II vs Águila Plateada, Ángel Nocturno, Caballero Azteca
3) Alma Blanca, Comando Imperial, Manos de Seda vs Asgard, Cobra De Fuego, Escorpión Dorado Jr.

JUNIORS (WED) 09/17/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween vs Máscarita Dorada & Mini Máximo
2) Pequeño Damian 666 vs Bam Bam © [CMLL MINI]
3) La Sombra, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Damián 666, Ephesto, Mr. Águila
4) Averno & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Héctor Garza & Místico

indy (THU) 09/18/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cadete De La Atlantida I & Espacial vs Camorra & Jerry Brown
2) Brillante, Piloto Negro, Stuka I vs B-57, Mr. Guerrero, Sexy Libra
3) Difunto I & Difunto II vs Piloto Suicida & Sexy Piscis [? TAG]

indy (THU) 09/18/2008 Lienzo Charro de Boye, Cadereyta de Montes, Querétaro
1) Evo Pirely, Fiero, Ruso vs Angora, Maniac, Príncipe Azteca
2) Birdman, Mr. Sangre, Shuriken vs Garra Jaguar, Rino King, Voraz
3) Exotico Pena, Sexy Carica, Sexy Rubi vs Flama Roja, Kid Star, Rey Flama
4) Espectrito De Ultratumba, Mini Head Hunter, Pirata Morgan vs Flamita Roja, La Parkita, Pequeño Lizmark
5) Dunkel, Huracán Ramírez, Starman vs Cripta, Jaque Mate Jr., Sepulcro

OLX (THU) 09/18/2008 Spice Club, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Kerberos vs Smart Boy
2) Crucifijo vs Príncipe Azteca
3) Kryven vs Dark Face, Anarkia
4) Galavtar vs Nitro, Azteca Warrior
5) Black Soul vs Titanic

CONTRERAS (FRI) 09/19/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) M1, Mini Rey Del Espacio, Pegaso Boy b Malevolo, Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II
2) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio b Carica, Coco Rosa, La Chona and Fulminante & Miserable and Muerte Negra, Rey Del Epsacio, Soldado del Futuro [CONTRERAS TRIOS]
3) Batman, Dinámico, Hombre Araña b Dr. Karonte, Ex Mosco De La Merced, Mosco de la Merced
4) Infinito, Ogun, Ricky Ricon, Súper Muñeco b Hijo del Cien Caras, Ice Killer, Monsther, Pierko El Boruica
5) El Hijo Del Santo, Intocable, Juventud Guerrera b El Dandy, El Hijo del Solitario, Zumbido

KAOS EXTREME (SAT) 09/20/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) La Bandida & Misionero b Mortifero & Tsunami
2) Coyote & Pedro Navajas b Beto Alcala & Jhonny Alcala
3) Rey Unicornio NC Chico de Barrio, Voltaje
4) Ángel o Demonio & Kaientai b Cyclone & Xtreme Dragón

SCORPIO TRIBUTE (SAT) 09/20/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Kagura, Payaso Solei I, Payaso Solei II b Hijo De Valiente, Medieval, Valiente Jr.
2) Babe Maravilla, Electrodo Jr., Lockman, Ninja de Fuego b Coyote Dorado, Ira, Maldito Jr., Samot
3) Hombre Lobo, Polaris, Zigfried vs Águila del America, Dinamita Kid, Kumo
4) Linda Star, Martha Villalobos, Mini Scorpió b Lady Warrior, Mini Cibernetico, Rossy Moreno
5) Intocable, Juventud Guerrera, Pantera, Súper Caló, Toscano b Fuerza Guerrera, Monsther, Rambo, Shocker, Zumbido

indy (SAT) 09/20/2008 Auditorio Municipal Apasco, Santa María Apaxco, Magdalena Apasco, Oaxaca
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Scorpion & Pentagoncito
2) Rey Psiquico vs Legendario De La Marte

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-07-20 05:22

Return to Index