AAA: 2008-10

<-- 2008-09 --- 2008-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (WED) 10/01/2008 Auditorio Jose Maria Morelos y Pavon, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Sexy Star vs ?, ??, ???
3) ?, Alan Stone, Billy Boy vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Pirata Morgan
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
5) Abismo Negro & El Mesías vs Electroshock & X-Pac

AAA (WED) 10/01/2008 Campo de los Veteranos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Spiderman vs Batman
2) Águila Azteca vs Rey del Camino
3) Escan 13 & Gitano Del Norte vs Mongol Chino Jr. & Silver Star
4) Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Audaz & Rey Escorpión (Reynosa)

AAA (WED) 10/01/2008 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Argus vs Black Dragón, Thunder Boy, El Mazatleco II, Tygon, Mr. Poker, Oficial Spartan, Wilbert, Viento Negro, Latino
2) Kempo Dragón, Linterna Verde, Relámpago vs El Mercenario, Pesadilla, Siniestro
3) El Alebrije & El Elegido vs ? & Kenzo Suzuki
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart and Extreme Tiger & Halloween [AAA TAG]
5) Zorro vs Cibernético, Chessman

AAA (THU) 10/02/2008 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Chessman & Mini Kenzo Suzuki
2) Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Súper Fly vs May Flowers, Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Espíritu

AAA (FRI) 10/03/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Decnnis & El Brazo
2) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © b Extreme Tiger & Psicosis II and Arandú & TJ Boy [AAA TAG, Ladder]
3) El Elegido & Gronda ?? Cuervo & Ozz
4) Cibernético b Chessman [cage]

AAA (FRI) 10/03/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, Zozocolco de Hidalgo, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Dizzy vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Histeria
2) ?, El Alebrije, Octagón vs Escoria, Gran Apache, Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 10/04/2008 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido, Rosarito, Baja California [luchawiki]
1) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © b Extreme Tiger & Halloween

AAA (SAT) 10/04/2008 Gimnasio Municipal Gustavo Díaz Ordaz, Tecate, Baja California
1) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween
2) Arandú & TJ Boy vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) El Elegido & Gronda II vs Cuervo & Ozz
4) Chessman & La Parka Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki & Psicosis II

AAA (SAT) 10/04/2008 Inst. de la Feria, San Francisco de Asis, Puebla, Puebla
1) Polvo de Estrellas & Tiffany vs La Diabólica & Nygma
2) Alan Stone & El Alebrije vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA (SAT) 10/04/2008 Plaza de Toros, Zamora, Michoacán
1) Máscarita Divina & Sexy Star vs Mari Apache & Mini Abismo Negro
2) ?, Escoria, Espíritu vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Cibernético vs El Mesías, Zorro

AAA (SUN) 10/05/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Iron Extreme vs Thunder Brother
2) Águila Extrema & Guerrero Blanco vs Invasor & Sicario
3) Picudo & Silver Cat vs Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro
4) Diluvio Negro I, La Momia, Monje Negro Jr. vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor [seconds hair]
5) Diluvio Negro I, Súper Porky, TDN vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (SUN) 10/05/2008 Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs ? & ??
2) el Ángel & Oriental vs Electroshock & Máscara Divina

AAA TV (SUN) 10/05/2008 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) La Parkita, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman b Máscarita de la Muerte, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Kenzo Suzuki
2) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. b Billy Boy, Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije & El Elegido *
4) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario *
5) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Aerostar, Silver King, Vampiro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly b Jack Evans, Teddy Hart, Zorro *

AAA, CANTU (MON) 10/06/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Hombre Sin Miedo & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Diablo I & Mini Diablo II
2) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II vs Babe Rap, Casandro, Príncipe Diamante
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Antifaz del Norte, Black Abyss, Histeria
4) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, Octagón vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu

AAA (MON) 10/06/2008 Palenque de la Feria, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato
1) Estrellita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Chessman & Sexy Star
2) May Flowers, Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Javi, Kevin, Ricky
3) Aerostar, Alan Stone, Súper Porky vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
4) La Parka Jr., Súper Fly, Vampiro vs Chessman, Electroshock, Psicosis II

AAA (TUE) 10/07/2008 Lienzo Charro, Pénjamo, Guanajuato
1) ? & ?? vs Jesse & Yuriko
2) Alan Stone & El Alebrije vs Decnnis & El Brazo
3) La Parka Jr. & Vampiro vs El Mesías & Escoria

AAA (WED) 10/08/2008 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Javi, Kevin, Mini Charly Manson vs ? & Hijo de Pirata Morgan
2) Crazy Boy, Jack Evans, Joe Lider vs ?, ??, ??? [Relevos Increíbles]
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Path Finder II vs Espíritu, Ozz, Psicosis

AAA (WED) 10/08/2008 Lieno Charro, Apaseo el Grande, Guanajuato
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, El Alebrije vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Cibernético & El Mesías vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (WED) 10/08/2008 Palenque, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Estrellita, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Ayako Hamada, Mini Kenzo Suzuki, Yuriko
2) Cuervo & Escoria vs Extreme Tiger & Gran Apache
3) Gronda II, Súper Fly, Súper Porky vs Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Zorro

AAA (THU) 10/09/2008 Auditorio Municipal, San Francisco del Rincón, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Sagrada, Nygma, Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria, Yuriko
2) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Electroshock, Psicosis II, Zorro

AAA (THU) 10/09/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Yurécuaro, Michoacán
1) Cinthia Moreno & La Parkita vs La Diabólica & Mini Chessman
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 10/09/2008 Instalaciones de la Feria, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita Divina & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Máscarita de la Muerte & May Flowers
2) Aerostar, el Ángel, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Crazy Boy, El Elegido, Último Gladiador vs Billy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Pirata Morgan
4) Súper Porky & Vampiro vs Konnan & Nicho el Millionario

AAA TV (FRI) 10/10/2008 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Ayako Hamada & Cinthia Moreno
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Jack Evans & Teddy Hart * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) El Mesías DQ Chessman * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Electroshock & Konnan b Octagón & Súper Fly * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Cibernético b Zorro * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (FRI) 10/10/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Iguala, Guerrero
1) Aerostar & Argenis vs Nygma & Yuriko
2) Gronda II & Súper Porky vs Histeria & Psicosis II

AAA (SAT) 10/11/2008 Asoleadero de Cuautla, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & La Diabólica
2) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
3) Cibernético & Silver King vs Konnan & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 10/12/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Águila Azteca b Thunder Brother
2) Babe Fox & Guerrero Blanco b Invasor & Sicario
3) Picudo & Silver Cat b Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro
4) Diluvio Negro II, La Momia, Monje Negro Jr. b Águila Extrema, Billy Boy, TDN
5) Nicho el Millionario & X-Fly b Pimpinela Escarlata & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 10/12/2008 Auditorio del Pueblo, Durango, Durango
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Cinthia Moreno, Nygma, Yuriko b Araña Cibernetica, Lobo del Aire, Pantera Asesina
3) Cibernético, Destructor, El Elegido b Darko, El Mesías, Pirata Morgan Sr.

AAA, CANTU (MON) 10/13/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Fénix, Príncipe Diamante, Street Boy vs Black Mamba, Oscuridad, Violento
2) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II vs Babe Rap, Billy Boy, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Silver King vs Antifaz del Norte, Joe Lider, X-Fly
4) Alan Stone & Alex Koslov vs Chessman & Zorro

AAA (TUE) 10/14/2008 Salón Sagitario, Huatusco, Veracruz
1) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs Cinthia Moreno & La Diabólica
2) Cibernético & El Elegido vs Chessman & Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (WED) 10/15/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Argenis, Billy Boy, el Ángel b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
2) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. b El Alebrije, Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata *
3) Chris Stone & El Elegido b Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr. *
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Jack Evans & Teddy Hart *
5) Aerostar & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan *
6) Cibernético & Zorro b Chessman & El Mesías [Relevos Increíbles] *

AAA (THU) 10/16/2008 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Kal El vs The Police
2) Apocalipsis, Baby Serratos, Tony Rodríguez vs Príncipe Azteca, Sultan Negro, Tigre Negro
3) Makabre b Roberto Paz Jr.
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © b Extreme Tiger & Shyru Dragón [AAA TAG]

AAA, URIBE (THU) 10/16/2008 Centro de Convenciones, Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
1) Escorpión Dorada & Suicidita b Rey Hechicero & Suicida
2) Payaso Carroña, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror b Coco Loco, Coco Negro, Coco Tigrillo
3) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador b Abismo Negro II & Psicosis II
4) El Alebrije, El Elegido, Súper Porky b Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpon Negro
5) Gronda II & Octagón b Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 10/16/2008 Parque de Beisbol Huajuapan, León, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Aerostar, Alan Stone, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) La Parka Jr. & Vampiro vs Chessman & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 10/17/2008 Plaza de Toros La Taurina, Huamantla, Tlaxcala
1) Fabi Apache & La Parkita vs La Diabólica & Mini Chessman
2) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Histeria & Psicosis
3) Cibernético & El Elegido vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 10/17/2008 Salón Capri, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) ? & Máscarita Divina vs ? & Mini Kenzo Suzuki
2) ?, Argenis, Dizzy vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) La Parka Jr. & Súper Fly vs El Brazo & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 10/17/2008 San Andrés Tuxtla, Veracruz
1) ? & Gato Eveready vs ? & Nygma
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Espíritu & Ozz
3) Abismo Negro & Súper Porky vs Konnan & Pirata Morgan

AAA (SAT) 10/18/2008 Carpa, Cholula, Puebla
1) La Parkita & Pasion Kristal vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Yuriko
2) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental vs Gran Apache & La Diabólica
3) Cibernético & Súper Fly vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 10/18/2008 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Ayako Hamada & Tiffany
2) Aerostar, Billy Boy, el Ángel vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Extreme Tiger & Nicho el Millionario vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart

AAA (SAT) 10/18/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora
1) Ángelus, Black Shadow Jr., Penisular vs American Rebeld, Miek Castillo, The Rocker
2) Escalibur, Iron Boy, Luminoso vs Escoria, Ozz, Perro Ruso
3) Konnan vs El Mesías, Chessman

AAA (SAT) 10/18/2008 Lienzo Charro, Tierra Blanca, Veracruz
1) ? & Argenis vs ?? & Jesse
2) El Alebrije & Silver King vs Histeria & Psicosis II
3) Gronda II & La Parka Jr. vs Alex Koslov & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 10/19/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Rey Imagen vs Sicario
2) Águila Extrema & Babe Fox vs Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro
3) Súper AAA & TDN vs Picudo & Silver Cat
4) Diluvio Negro II, La Momia, Monje Negro Jr. vs Ave Negra I, Ave Negra II, Ave Negra III
5) La Parka Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 10/19/2008 Salon De Fiestas Caracoles, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Ángel Xtreme & Skelerman vs Santa Muerte & Terrorista
2) Mimo & Suicida Jr. vs Espantapájaros I & Espantapájaros II
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
4) Billy Boy & Estrellita vs Fabi Apache & Gran Apache
5) Abismo Negro & Súper Porky vs Cuervo & Espíritu

AAA (SUN) 10/19/2008 Salón Sagitario, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Histeria b Pulpo Negro, Toro Negro Jr., X-Fly, Aquiles, Jesse, Guerrero Azteca
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, el Ángel, Súper Fly
3) El Brazo & Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije & El Elegido
4) Cibernético © b Zorro, Kenzo Suzuki [AAA HEAVY]

AAA (SUN) 10/19/2008 Salón Zitácuaro, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Gato Eveready, Máscarita Divina, Sexy Star vs Cinthia Moreno, Mini Charly Manson, Oriental
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Decnnis & Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Extreme Tiger & Nicho el Millionario vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart

AAA, CANTU (MON) 10/20/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Anubis, Brillannte Star, Mini Hombre Sin Miedo b Ahijado De Oro, Dragón, Escarlata Rojo
2) Black Fénix, Explosivo, Príncipe Diamante b Black Mamba, Oscuridad, Violento
3) Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II © b Pasion Crystal & Pimpinela Escarlata [AAA NORTH TAG]
4) Histeria, Psicosis II, Tigre Cota b Babe Rap, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sangre Chicana
5) Alex Koslov, Laredo Kid, Silver King b Antifaz del Norte, Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (MON) 10/20/2008 Centro de Convenciones, Minatitlán, Veracruz
1) Ángel Caído & Estrella Metallica vs Roger Ranger & Voltio
2) Ala De Plata, Equinoxio, Guerrero Ninja vs Jungla Magica Jr., Orus, Rockero Tri
3) Charro De Jalisco, Jhony Reyna, Krishna vs Azhor, Dalia Negra, El Guerrero, Shendu
4) Enrique Vera, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Muñeco vs Blade El Chaman, Guerrero Blanco, Lazzerman

AAA (MON) 10/20/2008 Gimnasio Revolucion, Culiacán, Sinaloa
1) Octagoncito & Sexy Star vs Mari Apache & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Abismo Negro & La Parka Jr. vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA (MON) 10/20/2008 Plaza de Toros Tenancingo, Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Octagoncito vs Espíritu, La Diabólica, Mini Chessman
2) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías & Electroshock

AAA (TUE) 10/21/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Piedras Negra, Coahuila
1) Laredo Kid & Pimpinela Escarlata vs ? & Pasion Kristal
2) Silver King & Súper Porky vs Histeria & Psicosis II
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón DQ Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (TUE) 10/21/2008 Gimnasio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estadio de México
1) Aerostar, el Ángel, Gato Eveready vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs ? & Sexy Star
3) Alan Stone & Cibernético vs El Mesías & Ozz

AAA (WED) 10/22/2008 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache & Gran Apache
3) Aerostar, el Ángel, Súper Fly vs Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis
4) Cibernético & El Elegido vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 10/23/2008 Gimnasio Apolo, Chilapa de Álvarez, Guerrero
1) ? & Javi vs ?? & Barba Roja
2) ???, Aerostar, Súper Fly vs Nygma, Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Chessman & El Mesías vs Electroshock & Espíritu

AAA (FRI) 10/24/2008 Auditorio Municipal, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Escorpión Negro Jr., Último Gladiador, X-Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:22

Return to Index