All: 2008-10

<-- 2008-09 --- 2008-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (WED) 10/01/2008 Auditorio Jose Maria Morelos y Pavon, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Estrellita, Fabi Apache, Sexy Star vs ?, ??, ???
3) ?, Alan Stone, Billy Boy vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Pirata Morgan
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
5) Abismo Negro & El Mesías vs Electroshock & X-Pac

ALLP (WED) 10/01/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Dragón, Galáctico, Guerrero Jaguar vs Maligno, Migra I, Migra II
2) Oficial I, Oficial II, Oficial III vs Apolo Star, Freelance, Multifacético
3) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman vs Black Terry, El Dandy, Negro Navarro
4) Fabián el Gitano, Intocable, Tarzan Boy vs Halcón Dorado, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Héctor Garza

CMLL (WED) 10/01/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultrman vs Black Terry, El Dandy, Negro Navarro
2) Hator, Shocker, Zumbido vs Cien Caras Jr., Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Universo 2000

AAA (WED) 10/01/2008 Campo de los Veteranos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Spiderman vs Batman
2) Águila Azteca vs Rey del Camino
3) Escan 13 & Gitano Del Norte vs Mongol Chino Jr. & Silver Star
4) Casandro & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Audaz & Rey Escorpión (Reynosa)

AAA (WED) 10/01/2008 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Argus vs Black Dragón, Thunder Boy, El Mazatleco II, Tygon, Mr. Poker, Oficial Spartan, Wilbert, Viento Negro, Latino
2) Kempo Dragón, Linterna Verde, Relámpago vs El Mercenario, Pesadilla, Siniestro
3) El Alebrije & El Elegido vs ? & Kenzo Suzuki
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart and Extreme Tiger & Halloween [AAA TAG]
5) Zorro vs Cibernético, Chessman

source: http://i160.photobucket.com/albums/t188/mr_reyes_2007/luchas/nauc2oct08.jpg

(i160.photobucket.com)

IWRG (THU) 10/02/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Eragón b Epidemia
2) Péndulo & Terror Negro b Judas el Traidor & Sauron (IWRG) *
3) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Freelance, Pegasso Xtreme, Rey Cometa *
4) El Hijo de Aníbal, Latino, Multifacético b Black Terry, Ghost Rider, Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG) *
5) Shocker & Zumbido b Fuerza Guerrera & Toscano *

indy (THU) 10/02/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Camorra & Oso Negro Jr. vs Águila Negra & Espacial
2) Brillante & El Tackle vs Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernetica II
3) Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida, Sexy Piscis vs Chamuco Treviño, Escriba, Sexy Libra
4) Stuka I vs Mr. Guerrero [Coahuila LH]

AAA (THU) 10/02/2008 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Chessman & Mini Kenzo Suzuki
2) Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Súper Fly vs May Flowers, Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Espíritu

CMLL (FRI) 10/03/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Molotov & Trueno DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito DQ Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Black Warrior, Felino, Olímpico b Alex Koslov, Mictlán, Valiente *
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Marco Corleone b Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero *

CONTRERAS (FRI) 10/03/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Batman De Futuro, Lebano, Mini Rey Del Espacio vs ?, ??, Spectro Jr.
2) Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio vs Danger & Soldado del Futuro
3) Caricia, Coco Rosa, La Parkita, Miserable, Miserable DRAW Ice Killer, La Chona, Monsther, X-Fly
4) Dr. Karonte, Infinito, Mosco de la Merced, Pierko el Boricua b Dr. Karonte Jr., Hombre Bala Jr., Riqui Ricon, Súper Muñeco
5) Dos Caras Sr., Mil Máscaras, Shocker b El Dandy, El Hijo del Solitario, Zumbido

AAA (FRI) 10/03/2008 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Decnnis & El Brazo
2) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © b Extreme Tiger & Psicosis II and Arandú & TJ Boy [AAA TAG, Ladder]
3) El Elegido & Gronda ?? Cuervo & Ozz
4) Cibernético b Chessman [cage]

AAA (FRI) 10/03/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, Zozocolco de Hidalgo, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Dizzy vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Histeria
2) ?, El Alebrije, Octagón vs Escoria, Gran Apache, Pirata Morgan

KBW (FRI) 10/03/2008 Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Lack Orfeo & Orfeo Lack 5000 b Cachaluan & Malerkanz
2) Black Master, Okuzono, Rayo Veloz b Aborto, Apocalipsis (indy), Mensajero de la Muerte
3) Peligro & Silver Fox b Iron Boy & Lumino
4) El Hijo de Aníbal & Ogun b Hijo De Cein Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.
5) Villano IV & Villano V b LA Park & Máscara Año 2000

LLF (SAT) 10/04/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Hija de Karonte b Wendy
2) Bombom b Bandiada [ironman]
3) La Justiciera b Dama de Hierro [lumberjack]
4) Perla Negra & Tsuami b Angelica & La Chacala [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SAT) 10/04/2008 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Genio del Aire vs American Rebel [BC LIGHT]

AAA (SAT) 10/04/2008 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido, Rosarito, Baja California [luchawiki]
1) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © b Extreme Tiger & Halloween

indy (SAT) 10/04/2008 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Micro Chip vs Warrior
2) Bad Boy & Ray Galáctico vs Infernal & Rocker
3) Ángel Celestial vs Dragón Negro
4) Brazo Jr., Capitán Jr., El Hijo Del Cirujano vs Black Demon, Relámpago Negro, Terror Chino

CMLL, MEDI CRIT (SAT) 10/04/2008 Gimnasio Multidisciplinario de la UAT, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Astro Boy & Metalik vs Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Máscarita Dorada & Tzuki vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Máximo, Oro Negro, Shocker vs Baby Lover, Bronco III, Loco Castillo

AAA (SAT) 10/04/2008 Gimnasio Municipal Gustavo Díaz Ordaz, Tecate, Baja California
1) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Extreme Tiger & Halloween
2) Arandú & TJ Boy vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) El Elegido & Gronda II vs Cuervo & Ozz
4) Chessman & La Parka Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki & Psicosis II

NWA Mexico (SAT) 10/04/2008 Gimnasio Olímpico Juan de la Barrera, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Turbo b Black Thunder
2) Dr. Cerebro b Skayde
3) Pierko el Boricua CO Súper Muñeco
4) Incógnito b Danger
5) Black Terry b Negro Navarro, Solar I, Shu el Guerrero
6) Blue Demon Jr. DQ El Dandy
7) Juventud Guerrera, Mil Máscaras, Tarzan Boy b Antifaz del Norte, Hator, Head Hunter I

AAA (SAT) 10/04/2008 Inst. de la Feria, San Francisco de Asis, Puebla, Puebla
1) Polvo de Estrellas & Tiffany vs La Diabólica & Nygma
2) Alan Stone & El Alebrije vs Decnnis & El Brazo

indy (SAT) 10/04/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Kartor Jr. b Sangre Latina
2) Aerostar & American Star b Ángel del Infierno & Mulato De Oro
3) Chavo Lomeli, Green Demon, Latino b Aventurero, Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus
4) Cibergata & Paty Rey b Lady Star & Sexy Lady
5) Krator, Mephisto, Súper Parka b Konnan Big, Máximo, Volador Jr.

AAA (SAT) 10/04/2008 Plaza de Toros, Zamora, Michoacán
1) Máscarita Divina & Sexy Star vs Mari Apache & Mini Abismo Negro
2) ?, Escoria, Espíritu vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Cibernético vs El Mesías, Zorro

CMLL (SUN) 10/05/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Stuka Jr. b Ephesto, Vangelis, Virus
3) Damián 666, Mephisto, Mr. Águila b Mictlán, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *
4) Loco Max b Tony Rivera [hair] * 20081012tony loco (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla *

CMLL (SUN) 10/05/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar b Valentin Mayo
2) Exterminador & Güero Loco b Idolo & Nube Roja
3) Magnum, Metal Blanco, Metatrón b Infierno, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno
4) Olímpico & Último Guerrero b La Máscara & Máximo [Torneo Corona, quarterfinal]
5) Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca b Hijo del Fantasma & Valiente [Torneo Corona, quarterfinal]
6) Olímpico & Último Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma & Valiente [Torneo Corona, semifinal]
7) Hijo del Lizmark DQ Marco Corleone

indy (SUN) 10/05/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Fomer Love & Lover Boy vs Charly Contreras & Ultratumba
2) Ángel Negro & Red Flamer vs Ángel Dorado Jr. & Black Diamond
3) Mercurio, Pancho Tequila, Sergio Romo Jr. b Bam Bam, Corazón Latino, Sexy King *
4) Aventurero & Hator b Estrella Dorada Jr. & Sangre Chicana Jr.
5) Estrella Dorada Jr. & Sangre Chicana b Aventurero & Hator [street] *

MUL (SUN) 10/05/2008 Arena el Halcon, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Chavo Men & Misionero vs Black Silver & Maléfico
2) Black Killer & Codigo Rojo vs Príncipe Guerrero I & Príncipe Guerrero II
3) Fomer Love & Pantro Sr. vs Bengalí & Difunto I
4) Karonte & Mongol Chino vs Gato Volador & Tigre Universitario
5) Caifan 69, Difunto II, Memo Valles vs Cachorro Zapata, Diluvio Negro II, Silver Star

indy (SUN) 10/05/2008 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Flecha Verde b Babe Star
2) Flecha Verde & Macho Jr. b King Dragón & Súper Maguito
3) Caramelo & Rey Fénix b King Dragón & Súper Maguito
4) Carta Brava & Carta Brava Jr. b Ciber Black & Súper Colt
5) Electrodo & Meteoro Kid b Halcón Diabólico I & Halcón Diabólico II [Emiliano Zapata TAG]
6) Ciber Black, Emilio Charles Jr., Shocker b Máscara Sagrada, Súper Muñeco, Villano III

IWRG (SUN) 10/05/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Eragón vs ?
2) Miss Gaviota & Súper Halcón Jr. vs Darkot Kid & Furia Guerrera
3) Gemelo Fantástico I & Gemelo Fantástico II vs Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro
4) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro vs Black Terry, Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG), Veneno
5) Latino, Multifacético, Tinieblas Jr. vs Head Hunter I, Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (SUN) 10/05/2008 Arena Neza
1) Dragón Xtream & Furia Roja b Lobo Azul & Pillo
2) Ambar & Zeylla b Acecino Del Futuro & Warrior Steell
3) Moto Cross II, Príncipe Azteca, Rey Neza vs Fuerza Boricua, Furia Boricua, Terror Boricua
4) Piloto Fantasma, Skayde Jr., Turbo vs Black Thunder, Gatubelo, King Jacko
5) Chac-Mol, Monsther, Pentagon vs Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores

AAA (SUN) 10/05/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Iron Extreme vs Thunder Brother
2) Águila Extrema & Guerrero Blanco vs Invasor & Sicario
3) Picudo & Silver Cat vs Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro
4) Diluvio Negro I, La Momia, Monje Negro Jr. vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor [seconds hair]
5) Diluvio Negro I, Súper Porky, TDN vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (SUN) 10/05/2008 Ciudad México, Distrito Federal
1) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs ? & ??
2) el Ángel & Oriental vs Electroshock & Máscara Divina

PROLLM (SUN) 10/05/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Betos Boy b Guman
2) Daga & El Charro b Eterno & Heracles
3) Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II, Rudy Garduño b Alam Negra, Forastero, Samot
4) Epidemia, Justiciero, Negro Navarro b Orfeo, Quiram, Wintuck
5) Goddess & Lady Apache b Hiroka & Marcela

indy (SUN) 10/05/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Xtreme vs Niño Malo
2) Gallo Giro, John Terry, Junior vs Black Jack, Trueno Infernal, Yeral
3) Tormento vs Shun Ly
4) Enigma & Kato vs Cancerbero Jr. & Kronos (Veracruz)
5) Aritemtico, Blue Ángel, Celestial, Cyborg vs El Buitre, Rocker Infernal, Sombra Guerrera, Triple X
6) Ferrari, Huracán Ramiez, Rey Egipto vs El Hijo Del Buitre, Fuerza Boricua, Matrix

AAA TV (SUN) 10/05/2008 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) La Parkita, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman b Máscarita de la Muerte, Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Kenzo Suzuki
2) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. b Billy Boy, Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan b El Alebrije & El Elegido *
4) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario *
5) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Aerostar, Silver King, Vampiro *  (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly b Jack Evans, Teddy Hart, Zorro *

AAA, CANTU (MON) 10/06/2008 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Hombre Sin Miedo & Mini Laredo Kid vs Mini Diablo I & Mini Diablo II
2) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II vs Babe Rap, Casandro, Príncipe Diamante
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Antifaz del Norte, Black Abyss, Histeria
4) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Miedo, Octagón vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu

CMLL (MON) 10/06/2008 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Lestat & Toro Bill Sr. vs Espíritu Maligno & Zigma *
2) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Último Dragóncito vs Fire, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Black Warrior *
3) Axxel, Flash, Metalik vs Skándalo, Vangelis, Virus *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone vs Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero *

AAA (MON) 10/06/2008 Palenque de la Feria, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato
1) Estrellita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Chessman & Sexy Star
2) May Flowers, Pasion Kristal, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Javi, Kevin, Ricky
3) Aerostar, Alan Stone, Súper Porky vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
4) La Parka Jr., Súper Fly, Vampiro vs Chessman, Electroshock, Psicosis II

CMLL (TUE) 10/07/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Thunder Boy
2) Évola b Virgo
3) Samurai b Ráfaga
4) Palacio Negro b Rey Trueno
5) Máscara Mágica & Toxico (GDL) b Gallo & León Blanco
6) Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone b Olímpico & Último Guerrero
7) Atlantis © b Alex Koslov [NWA LH]

5X (TUE) 10/07/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Black Boy b Black Metal
2) Angelica, La Bandida, RBD b Bombom, Dama de Hierro, Hija de Karonte
3) Mini Gato Volador b Mini Hator, Hijo De Panthro
4) Chamaco Becerra & Gato Volador b Furor & Mongol Chino
5) Bengalí, Difunto II, Kalaka De Tijuana b Ángel Dorado I, Ángel Dorado II, Ángel Dorado Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 10/07/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Ángel de Oro, Astro Boy, Sombra de Plata b Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Súper Comando
2) Bronco III, Euforia, Nosferatu b Hijo del Faraón, Metálico, Tigre Blanco *
3) Felino, Misterioso II, Nitro b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, La Sombra *
4) Princesa Sugheit b Goddess [mask] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza DQ Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas *

AAA (TUE) 10/07/2008 Lienzo Charro, Pénjamo, Guanajuato
1) ? & ?? vs Jesse & Yuriko
2) Alan Stone & El Alebrije vs Decnnis & El Brazo
3) La Parka Jr. & Vampiro vs El Mesías & Escoria

AAA (WED) 10/08/2008 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Javi, Kevin, Mini Charly Manson vs ? & Hijo de Pirata Morgan
2) Crazy Boy, Jack Evans, Joe Lider vs ?, ??, ??? [Relevos Increíbles]
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Path Finder II vs Espíritu, Ozz, Psicosis

AAA (WED) 10/08/2008 Lieno Charro, Apaseo el Grande, Guanajuato
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, El Alebrije vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Cibernético & El Mesías vs Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (WED) 10/08/2008 Palenque, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Estrellita, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Ayako Hamada, Mini Kenzo Suzuki, Yuriko
2) Cuervo & Escoria vs Extreme Tiger & Gran Apache
3) Gronda II, Súper Fly, Súper Porky vs Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Zorro

IWRG (THU) 10/09/2008 Arena Naucalpan
0) Anubis vs DVD *
1) King Drako & Némesis b Eragón & Miss Gaviota *
2) Freelance, Pegasso Xtreme, Rey Cometa b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro *
3) Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Head Hunter I, Toscano, El Hijo de Aníbal, Zumbido, Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG), Latino, Multifacético, Aeroman, Fuerza Guerrera [lumberjack strap, #1 Contenders, IWRG Rey del Ring] *

AAA (THU) 10/09/2008 Auditorio Municipal, San Francisco del Rincón, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Sagrada, Nygma, Octagoncito vs Mini Charly Manson, Mini Histeria, Yuriko
2) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Electroshock, Psicosis II, Zorro

AAA (THU) 10/09/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Yurécuaro, Michoacán
1) Cinthia Moreno & La Parkita vs La Diabólica & Mini Chessman
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 10/09/2008 Instalaciones de la Feria, Tlahuelilpan, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita Divina & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Máscarita de la Muerte & May Flowers
2) Aerostar, el Ángel, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Crazy Boy, El Elegido, Último Gladiador vs Billy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Pirata Morgan
4) Súper Porky & Vampiro vs Konnan & Nicho el Millionario

LLF (FRI) 10/10/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Bombon b Wendy
2) Hija de Karonte b La Rebelde
3) Dama de Hierro b La Jusiticera
4) La Bandida, Tsumani, Xochitl Hamada b Angelica, La Chacala, Perla Negra

CMLL (FRI) 10/10/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Sensei & Starman b Calígula & Messala
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Flash, Máscara Púrpura DQ Dr. X, Loco Max, Skándalo *
3) Mictlán, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Mephisto *
4) Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. *
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero *

AAA TV (FRI) 10/10/2008 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Ayako Hamada & Cinthia Moreno
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone b Jack Evans & Teddy Hart * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) El Mesías DQ Chessman * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Electroshock & Konnan b Octagón & Súper Fly * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Cibernético b Zorro * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (FRI) 10/10/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Iguala, Guerrero
1) Aerostar & Argenis vs Nygma & Yuriko
2) Gronda II & Súper Porky vs Histeria & Psicosis II

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:24

Return to Index