CMLL: 2008-10

<-- 2008-09 --- 2008-11 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (WED) 10/01/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultrman vs Black Terry, El Dandy, Negro Navarro
2) Hator, Shocker, Zumbido vs Cien Caras Jr., Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Universo 2000

CMLL (FRI) 10/03/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Molotov & Trueno DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito DQ Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Black Warrior, Felino, Olímpico b Alex Koslov, Mictlán, Valiente *
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Marco Corleone b Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero *

CMLL, MEDI CRIT (SAT) 10/04/2008 Gimnasio Multidisciplinario de la UAT, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Astro Boy & Metalik vs Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Máscarita Dorada & Tzuki vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Máximo, Oro Negro, Shocker vs Baby Lover, Bronco III, Loco Castillo

CMLL (SUN) 10/05/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Arkángel de la Muerte & Hooligan
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Stuka Jr. b Ephesto, Vangelis, Virus
3) Damián 666, Mephisto, Mr. Águila b Mictlán, Sagrado, Volador Jr. *
4) Loco Max b Tony Rivera [hair] * 20081012tony loco (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. b Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla *

CMLL (SUN) 10/05/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar b Valentin Mayo
2) Exterminador & Güero Loco b Idolo & Nube Roja
3) Magnum, Metal Blanco, Metatrón b Infierno, Mr. Trueno, Rey Trueno
4) Olímpico & Último Guerrero b La Máscara & Máximo [Torneo Corona, quarterfinal]
5) Misterioso II & Sangre Azteca b Hijo del Fantasma & Valiente [Torneo Corona, quarterfinal]
6) Olímpico & Último Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma & Valiente [Torneo Corona, semifinal]
7) Hijo del Lizmark DQ Marco Corleone

CMLL (MON) 10/06/2008 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Lestat & Toro Bill Sr. vs Espíritu Maligno & Zigma *
2) Bam Bam, Fantasy, Último Dragóncito vs Fire, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Black Warrior *
3) Axxel, Flash, Metalik vs Skándalo, Vangelis, Virus *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone vs Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 10/07/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Milenio b Thunder Boy
2) Évola b Virgo
3) Samurai b Ráfaga
4) Palacio Negro b Rey Trueno
5) Máscara Mágica & Toxico (GDL) b Gallo & León Blanco
6) Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone b Olímpico & Último Guerrero
7) Atlantis © b Alex Koslov [NWA LH]

CMLL (TUE) 10/07/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Ángel de Oro, Astro Boy, Sombra de Plata b Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Súper Comando
2) Bronco III, Euforia, Nosferatu b Hijo del Faraón, Metálico, Tigre Blanco *
3) Felino, Misterioso II, Nitro b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, La Sombra *
4) Princesa Sugheit b Goddess [mask] * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza DQ Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas *

CMLL (FRI) 10/10/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Sensei & Starman b Calígula & Messala
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Flash, Máscara Púrpura DQ Dr. X, Loco Max, Skándalo *
3) Mictlán, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Mephisto *
4) Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. *
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero *

CMLL, MAX PROAD (SAT) 10/11/2008 Deportivo Eduardo Molina, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) Escorpión Dorado & Zenky vs Bugambilia & Sexy Salomé
2) Aguilita Soliratia & Octagoncito vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Pequeño Universo 2000
3) Lady Apache & Princesa Blanca vs La Nazi & Medussa
4) Súper Muñeco, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs Coco Blanco, Cocolores, Monsther
5) Groon XXX & Marco Corleone vs Damián 666 & Terrible

CMLL (SAT) 10/11/2008 Plaza de la Unidad de PRI, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
2) Emperador, Flecha, Inquisidor vs Bengala, Damian el Inmortal, Estruendo
3) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) Máximo, Valiente, Volador Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Misterioso II, Texano Jr.
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Heavy Metal, Príncipe Mexiquense

CMLL (SUN) 10/12/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Trueno b Inquisidor & Semental
2) Dark Angel, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Stuka Jr. *
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Mictlán b Mr. Águila, Olímpico, Terrible *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Volador Jr. b Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 10/12/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Neón b Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
2) Exterminador & Güero Loco b Guerrero Samurai II & Metatrón
3) Cien Caras Jr., Infierno, Maléfico b Casanova (Guadalajara), León Blanco, Magnum
4) Blue Panther & Sagrado b Ephesto & Mephisto [Torneo Corona, quarterfinal]
5) Damián 666 & Texano Jr. b La Sombra & Metalik [Torneo Corona, quarterfinal]
6) La Sombra & Metalik b Ephesto & Mephisto [Torneo Corona, semifinal]
7) Marco Corleone b Hijo del Lizmark HIJO DE LIZMARK VS MARCO CORLEONE ARENA COLISEO GDL (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 10/12/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Espejismo b Guman
2) Daga & Lobo Metálico DQ Betos Boy & Eterno
3) Niebla Negra I & Niebla Negra II b Espartano I & Forastero
4) Aguilita Solitaria & Bracito de Oro b Pequeño Guerrero Maya & Tritoncito
5) Justiciero & Magnífico b Arkángel de la Muerte & Virus

CMLL (MON) 10/13/2008 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Blue Center & SWAT vs Ares & Fuerza Chicana *
2) Hooligan, Nitro, Policeman vs Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Legionario *
3) Fire, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Niño de Acero, Pequeño Ninja, Último Dragóncito *
4) Averno, Mephisto, Terrible b Fabián el Gitano, La Máscara, Volador Jr. *
5) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero © b Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone [CMLL TRIOS] *

CMLL (TUE) 10/14/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Azazel
2) Impostor b Fraile de la Muerte
3) Ráfaga b Carlo Roggi
4) Rey Trueno b Palacio Negro
5) Damián 666 b Rayman
6) Metal Blanco, Metalik, Sagrado b Mr. Águila, Mr. Trueno, Toscano
7) Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone b Atlantis & Cien Caras Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/14/2008 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos [Luchas 2000 443]
1) Aquarias & Pulsar b Carta Brava Jr. & Cholo
2) Robin Hood Jr. & Stuka Jr. b Dr. Karonte I & Dr. Karonte II
3) Black Thunder, Euforia, Nosferatu b Máscara Púrpura, Metalik, Turbo
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Misterioso Jr. DQ Héctor Garza, Intocable, Toscano

CMLL (TUE) 10/14/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Carroña & Zayco vs Molotov & Sombra de Plata
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Hijo del Faraón b Calígula, Hooligan, Messala *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Vangelis, Virus b Leono, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. *
4) Máximo, Mictlán, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Olímpico *
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Misterioso II, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (TUE) 10/14/2008 Arena Querétaro [Luchas 2000 443]
1) Estrella Dorada & Halcón Blanco b Luminoso & Stigma
2) Eragón & Galaxy (Querétaro) b Drabek I & Drabek II
3) Bam Bam & Tzuki DQ Pequeño Black Warrior & Pequeño Halloween
4) El Rey, Perro Del Ring, Príncipe Valiente Jr. b El Blanco, Fuego Latino, Ursus
5) Mr. Niebla & Sangre Azteca b Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Sombra

CMLL, JUNIORS (WED) 10/15/2008 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Crazy Star, Mensajero, Tiger Del Ring vs Dare Devil, El Príncipe, Jurista
2) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Valiente vs Misterioso II & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 10/16/2008 Unidad Deportiva IV Centenario, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes [Luchas 2000 443]
1) Corazón Forajido, Murciélago, Súper Niño b Saurón, Tatanka (Mexico), Veneno Azteca
2) Medussa & Yeska b Coral & La Seductora
3) Máximo & Ultramán Jr. b Loco Max & Súper Black
4) Leono, Mictlán, Valiente b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dragón Rojo Jr., El Hijo del Diablo
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Sombra b Mr. Niebla & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (FRI) 10/17/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Axel, Flash, Neutrón b Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo
2) Felino, Heavy Metal, Sangre Azteca b Máximo, Sagrado, Valiente *
3) Averno, Mephisto, Terrible vs Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Volador Jr. * HÉCTOR GARZA,DOS CARAS JR,VOLADOR JR VS AVERNO,MEPHISTO,TERRIBLE (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
4) Blue Panther, Ephesto, Último Guerrero b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano IV [Relevos Increíbles] *
5) Marco Corleone b Hijo del Lizmark [hair] * HIJO DE LIZMARK VS MARCO CORLEONE CABELLERA VS CABELLERA (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 10/19/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Artillero, Pólvora, Súper Comando b Sombra de Plata, Starman, Trueno
2) Dark Angel, Goddess, Princesa Blanca b La Seductora, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, La Sombra b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Blue Panther, LA Park, Volador Jr. b Terrible, Villano IV, Villano V *
5) Rey Bucanero © b Héctor Garza [CMLL LH] *

CMLL (SUN) 10/19/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy b Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
2) Samurai & Virgo DQ Milenio & Neón
3) Magnum, Metal Blanco, Metatrón b Exterminador, Güero Loco, Rey Trueno
4) Fabián el Gitano, Gallo, Sagrado b Infierno, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Atlantis & Mr. Niebla b Dos Caras Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 10/19/2008 Gimnasio Solidaridad, Fresnillo, Zacatecas
1) Turo & Vaquero Salvaje vs Tauro Dorado & Último Unicornio
2) Raper Boy, Rey Puma, Saturno vs Águila Negra I, Atómico, Diamante Negro
3) Alas Nocturnas, Corazón De Dragón, Her-Son Kid vs Destroyer, Matodonte Jr., Misterio De La Muerte
4) Blue Storm vs Rayo De Sombra
5) Aventurero, Gigante Tauro, Luz Y Sombra vs Caballero De La Muerte, Mastodonte, Universal

CMLL (MON) 10/20/2008 Arena Puebla [Luchas 2000 443, Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Akira & King Jaguar b Mr. Ráfaga & Saurón *
2) Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Hijo del Faraón b Hooligan, Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr. *
3) Fire, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Niño de Acero, Pequeño Ninja, Último Dragóncito *
4) Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b La Sombra, Sagrado, Valiente *
5) Mr. Niebla, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero b Dos Caras Jr., La Máscara, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 10/21/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Thunder Boy vs Neón
2) Quazar vs Azazel
3) Palacio Negro vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
4) Casanova (Guadalajara) vs Súper Máquina
5) Lady Apache vs Hiroka
6) Metalik & Rayman b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila
7) Héctor Garza & Marco Corleone DQ Terrible & Texano Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/21/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Ángel de Oro & Trueno b Inquisidor & Pólvora
2) Goddess, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b La Nazi, Medussa, Mima Shimoda *
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan b Leono, Máscara Púrpura, Metálico *
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Volador Jr. DQ Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (THU) 10/23/2008 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Babe Rap & Príncipe Del Rap b Crazy Black & Índio Kikapoo
2) Calaquito & Mini Máximo b Mini Hator & Ricky Estrada
3) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. b El Tackle, Nosferatu, Satánico

CMLL (FRI) 10/24/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Calígula & Messala vs Sensei & Sombra de Plata
2) Flash, Metalik, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Loco Max, Skándalo *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Hijo del Fantasma, Mictlán, Valiente b Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Virus *
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Misterioso II DQ Averno, Mephisto, Terrible *
5) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Último Guerrero DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V * Blue Panther,Ultimo Guerrero,Black Warrior VS Villanos 2008 (posted by decadas80s90s2000)

CMLL (SAT) 10/25/2008 Arena Coliseo Reynosa, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Asterisco, Rey Patriota, Súper Chucky vs La Bestia Demonio, Nocturno, Súper Boy
2) Antifaz del Norte, Corazón de Barrio, Hator vs Halcón De Oro Jr., Imagen I, Imagen II and Arizona Jr., Intachable I, Intachable II [copa The Panther]
3) Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr. vs Rey Bucanero & Villano V

CMLL (SUN) 10/26/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Romano b Camorra & Súper Comando
2) Fantasy, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween
3) Axel, Fabián el Gitano, Leono DQ Hooligan, Nitro, Skándalo *
4) Máximo, Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Ephesto, Mr. Águila, Texano Jr. *
5) Héctor Garza, LA Park, Marco Corleone b Black Warrior, Heavy Metal, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 10/26/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Plata & Quazar DQ Azazel & Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
2) Samurai & Thunder Boy DQ Milenio & Neón
3) Gallo, Hijo del Fantasma, Metal Blanco b Averno, Infierno, Mephisto
4) Olímpico & Último Guerrero DDQ La Sombra & Metalik [torneo Corona, final] ÚLTIMO GUERRERO,OLIMPICO VS LA SOMBRA,METALIK (posted by decadas80s90s2000) Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 4 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
5) Atlantis b Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

CMLL (SUN) 10/26/2008 Arena Pavilion del Norte, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Black Metal b Eclipse Jr.
2) King Balam & Príncipe Del Rap b Crazy Demon & Índio Kikapoo
3) La Sombra, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Insólito, Oso Negro, Potro Jr.
4) Satánico b Stuka Jr.

CMLL (MON) 10/27/2008 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (Music Video)]
1) Black Tiger (Puebla), Legionario, SWAT b Espíritu Maligno, Mr. Ráfaga, Zigma *
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Lluvia b La Seductora, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit *
3) Máximo, Mictlán, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Olímpico, Sangre Azteca
4) Último Dragóncito b Fire [mask] *
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 10/28/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Valentin Mayo b Idolo
2) Súper Máquina b Impostor
3) Depredador (Guadalajara) b Nube Roja
4) Palacio Negro CO Virgo
5) Maléfico DQ Casanova (Guadalajara)
6) Ángel Blanco Jr., Máscara Mágica, Toxico (GDL) b Hijo del Fantasma, León Blanco, Rayman
7) Terrible & Texano Jr. b Blue Panther & Dos Caras Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 10/28/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween b Pequeño Ninja & Shockercito
2) Marcela, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b Hiroka, La Nazi, Medussa *
3) Máscara Púrpura, Máximo, Stuka Jr. b Bronco III, Vangelis, Virus *
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Satánico b La Sombra, Sagrado, Valiente * La Sombra/Sagrado/Valiente vs Dragon Rojo Jr./Misterioso II/Satanico - CMLL 10/28/08 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Marco Corleone b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *

CMLL (TUE) 10/28/2008 Arena Querétaro
1) El Jaguar & Stigma ?? Dark Crazy & Estrella Blanca
2) Eragón & Galaxy b Furia Dorada & Rey Aztlán
3) El Rey & Fuergo Latino b El Lince & Príncipe Valiente Jr.
4) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Shocker b Mr. Niebla & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (WED) 10/29/2008 Gimnasio Ricardo Flores Magón, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Ares & Sádico b Antorcha & Jungla 3000
2) Endevaro, Fugitivo Oriental, Zorro Jr. b Challenger Jr., Chokma, Rigo Cisneros
3) Bam Bam & Máscarita Sagrada b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
4) Lalo El Laco b Fantasma Blanco Jr. [OAXACA WELTER]
5) Sangre Azteca & Terrible b Marco Corleone & Último Guerrero
6) Blue Panther & Dr. Wagner Jr. DQ Mr. Niebla & Villano V

CMLL (THU) 10/30/2008 Auditorio Emiliano Zapata, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II vs Beillito Sexy & Sexy Rubi
2) India Sioux & Marcela vs La Nazi & Medussa
3) Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Máscara Año 2000 vs Danger & Pierko el Boricua

CMLL (FRI) 10/31/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Metálico b Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Máscarita Dorada, Niño de Acero, Tzuki b Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito *
3) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Dragón Rojo Jr., La Sombra, Misterioso II *
4) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Último Guerrero b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V *
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero DQ Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone *

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-22 05:26

Return to Index