AAA: 2008-11

<-- 2008-10 --- 2008-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SAT) 11/01/2008 Arena Corona, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) ?, ??, ??? vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) ?, ??, El Alebrije vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) La Parka Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata vs El Mesías & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 11/01/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Demonio Nocturno vs King Dragón
2) Maldición vs Asterisco
3) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor vs el Ángel, Magnífico, Rey Patriota
4) Asterisco Jr., El Alebrije, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
5) La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 11/01/2008 Expo Forum Hermosillo, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Blue Stom, Guero Cota, Mocho Cota vs Alas Nocturnas, Mastodonte, Universal
2) Alex Koslov, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid vs Chessman, Escorpión Negro Jr., Tigre Cota

AAA (SAT) 11/01/2008 Plaza de Toros Carlos Arruza, San José Villa de Allende, Estado de México
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Tiffany vs Estrellita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007
2) Nygma, Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas vs Javi, Kevin, Ricky
3) Oriental & Súper Porky vs Histeria & Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Cibernético, Octagoncito, Súper Fly vs Chessman, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 11/02/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox b Mr. Secuestro
2) Atomic Boy & Fabi Apache b Mari Apache & Mini Kenzo Suzuki
3) Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor DQ Billy Boy, La Chiva, TDN
4) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. b Brazo de Plata, El Alebrije, Laredo Kid
5) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. b Nicho el Millionario & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 11/02/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Naranjos, Veracruz
1) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
2) Estrellita & Tiffany vs Cinthia Moreno & La Diabólica
3) el Ángel & Gato Eveready vs Jesse & Nygma
4) El Elegido & Octagón vs Cuervo & Electroshock

AAA (SUN) 11/02/2008 Instalaciones de la Feria, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Máscara Divina, Máscarita Divina, Sexy Star vs Ayako Hamada, Máscarita de la Muerte, Pirata Morgan
2) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Cibernético vs Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (MON) 11/03/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
2) Alex Koslov, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid vs Chessman, Escorpión Negro Jr., Tigre Cota

AAA (MON) 11/03/2008 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Gato Eveready, Oriental, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
2) Cibernético & El Mesías vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu

AAA (TUE) 11/04/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Mante, Tamaulipas
1) Repitilius b Rayo Veloz
2) Bulldozer, Corsario Blanco, Flash (Tampico) b Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Pastor Diabólico
3) Impulso & Máscarita Divina b Disturbio & Mini Charly Manson
4) Fabi Apache & Guerrera Negra b Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
5) Cibernético & El Elegido b Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (TUE) 11/04/2008 Plaza de Toros, Nogales, Sonora
1) Chano Cota, Guero Cota, Mocho Cota vs ?, ??, ???
2) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
3) Alex Koslov, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid vs Chessman, Escorpión Negro Jr., Tigre Cota

AAA (WED) 11/05/2008 Auditorio de las Escuela Justo Sierra, San Juan Teotihuacán, Estado de México
1) Alex Steel, Chipendale, Estrellita vs Mr. America, Takuya, Tiffany
2) Aerostar & Dizzy vs Cuervo & Escoria
3) Alan Stone & El Alebrije vs Decnnis & El Brazo
4) Cibernético, El Elegido, Súper Fly vs El Mesías, Electroshock, Italian Killer

AAA (THU) 11/06/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Guaymas, Sonora
1) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
2) Alex Koslov, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid vs Chessman, Escorpión Negro Jr., Tigre Cota

AAA (THU) 11/06/2008 Instalaciones de la Feria, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora
1) Abismo Negro & Súper Porky vs ? & Pirata Morgan

AAA (FRI) 11/07/2008 Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) La Parka Jr., Octagón, Súper Fly vs Chessman, El Mesías, Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 11/07/2008 Palenque del Centro, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Gato Eveready & Sexy Star vs Chris Stone & La Hechicera
2) ?, ??, ??? vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Cibernético, Crazy Boy, El Elegido vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (SAT) 11/08/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Flash (Tampico) b Araña Maligna I
2) Black Master, Corsario Blanco, Lince b Misterio De La Muerte, Pastor Diabólico, Repitilius
3) Disturbio & Mini Charly Manson NC Impulso & Máscarita Divina
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Cibernético & El Elegido b Abismo Negro II & Chessman

AAA (SAT) 11/08/2008 Lienzo Charro, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Atomic Boy & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Estrellita & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Pirata Morgan & Tiffany
3) Crazy Boy, Octagón, Último Gladiador vs Extreme Tiger, Histeria, Konnan

AAA (SAT) 11/08/2008 Plaza de Toros Cadereyta, Cadereyta Jiménez, Nuevo León
1) Billy Boy & Estrellita vs Ayako Hamada & Espíritu
2) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Pirata Morgan & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 11/08/2008 Plaza de Toros La Macarena, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas vs el Ángel & Yuriko
2) El Alebrije & Súper Porky vs Decnnis & El Brazo
3) El Mesías & Gronda II vs Electroshock & Nicho el Millionario

AAA (SUN) 11/09/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rey Imagen b Invasor
2) Águila Extrema, Babe Fox, TDN b Ejecutor, Mr. Secuestro, Sicario
3) Ave Negra I & Ave Negra II b La Momia & Máscara Divina *
4) Extreme Tiger & Gran Apache b Billy Boy & Joe Lider *
5) Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro b Nicho el Millionario & Octagón *

AAA TV (SUN) 11/09/2008 Palenque del Inforum, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Cinthia Moreno & La Diabólica b Estrellita & Fabi Apache *
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, El Elegido DQ Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. *
3) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. b el Ángel, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Porky *
4) Chessman, Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, Cibernético, Laredo Kid, Silver King *
5) La Parka Jr., Súper Fly, X-Pac b Electroshock, Konnan, Rellik *

AAA (THU) 11/13/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tepexpan, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Sexy Star vs Mari Apache & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Alan Stone & El Elegido vs Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 11/14/2008 Arena Cano, Tepeaca, Puebla
1) Aerostar & Máscara Divina vs Decnnis & El Brazo
2) Cibernético & Súper Fly vs Chessman & Psicosis II

AAA (FRI) 11/14/2008 Escuela Nicolas Bravo, Altotonga, Veracruz
1) Estrellita & Octagoncito vs ? & ??
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Chris Stone, Cuervo, Escoria

AAA (FRI) 11/14/2008 World Trade Center, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fabi Apache & Sexy Star vs Cinthia Moreno & La Diabólica
2) Abismo Negro II & La Parka Jr. vs Histeria & Psicosis II

AAA TV (SAT) 11/15/2008 Lienzo Charro Buena Vista, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany b Estrellita & Fabi Apache * .AAA. 23-Noviembre-2008 =p1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Alan Stone & Chris Stone * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac b Billy Boy, Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador *
4) El Mesías, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart b Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz * .AAA. 23-Noviembre-2008 =p5= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Konnan, Rellik, Zorro b Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Silver King * .AAA. 23-Noviembre-2008 =p6= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (SUN) 11/16/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Águila Extrema & Babe Fox b Mr. Secuestro & Sicario
2) Ejecutor & Monje Negro Jr. b Chiva Rayada I & TDN
3) La Parkita & Máscarita de la Muerte b Mini Chessman & Mini Kenzo Suzuki [lumberjack]
4) Joe Lider, La Momia, Nicho el Millionario b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
5) Cibernético & Silver King b Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 11/16/2008 Lieno Charro, Ixtlahuaca de Rayón, Estado de México
1) Atomic Boy & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Estrellita & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Pirata Morgan & Tiffany
3) Crazy Boy, Octagón, Último Gladiador vs Extreme Tiger, Histeria, Konnan

AAA (SUN) 11/16/2008 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Hermes Jr. & Romano b ?? & Rey Halcón
2) La Perucha, Mágico, Samurai b ?, ??, ???
3) Bello Armando, Chucky, Rocky Santana b Máquina 45 Jr., Peluchin I, Peluchin II
4) Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno, Oriental, Sexy Star
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Súper Porky
6) Alan Stone, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. b El Mesías, Electroshock, Guerrero Escarlata

AAA (SUN) 11/16/2008 Poliforo Juan Gabriel, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Cinthia Moreno, Oriental, Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mari Apache
2) Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Súper Porky vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Alan Stone, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs El Mesías, Electroshock, Zorro

AAA TV (MON) 11/17/2008 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Billy Boy, Gato Eveready, Gran Apache NC Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II * .AAA. 30-Noviembre-2008 =p1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Aerostar & el Ángel * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac b Crazy Boy, Oriental, Último Gladiador * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Zorro b Latin Lover * .AAA. 30-Noviembre-2008 =p5= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly b Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Rellik * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA (MON) 11/17/2008 La Carpa de Puebla, Puebla, Puebla
1) Máscarita Divina & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Histeria & Octagoncito
2) El Alebrije & Súper Fly vs Decnnis & El Brazo
3) Abismo Negro & Gronda II vs Italian Killer & Ozz

AAA (MON) 11/17/2008 Palenque de las Instalaciones de la Feria, Durango, Durango
1) Cinthia Moreno & Estrellita vs La Diabólica & Mari Apache
2) Abismo Negro II & Alan Stone vs El Brazo & Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Cibernético & El Alebrije vs Chessman & Darko

AAA (TUE) 11/18/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Huehuetoca, Estado de México
1) Aerostar, Billy Boy, Laredo Kid vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
2) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (TUE) 11/18/2008 Instalaciones de la Feria, San Martin Tepetlixpan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas vs Estrellita & Fabi Apache
2) El Alebrije & Súper Porky vs Histeria & Psicosis II

AAA (TUE) 11/18/2008 Meson de los Deportes Universidad Autonoma, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Nicho el Millionario & X-Fly vs Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador
2) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider
3) Chessman, Electroshock, Espíritu vs Abismo Negro, Cibernético, Súper Fly

AAA (TUE) 11/18/2008 Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Villano IV & Villano V vs Blue Demon Jr. & Dr. Wagner Jr.

AAA (TUE) 11/18/2008 Tepic, Nayarit
1) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Nicho el Millionario & X-Fly
2) Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
3) Abismo Negro II, Cibernético, Súper Fly vs Chessman, Electroshock, Espíritu

AAA, MUNOZ (WED) 11/19/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Rió Bravo vs Tito Santana II, America, Simon Blanco, Alex Steel, Chipendale, Príncipe León, Dragón, Príncipe Del Futuro [cibernetico]
2) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs Lady Apache & Tiffany
3) El Alebrije, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Porky vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Silver King vs Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac

AAA (WED) 11/19/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Tuxpan, Veracruz
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental vs Fabi Apache & Gran Apache
3) Cibernético, Máscara Divina, Súper Fly vs Chessman, Electroshock, Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 11/20/2008 Auditorio Jose Maria Morelos y Pavon, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Cuervo & Escoria
2) El Mesías, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario vs Jack Evans, Teddy Hart, Zorro

AAA (THU) 11/20/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Zacatlán, Puebla
1) el Ángel & Gato Eveready vs Decnnis & Extreme Tiger
2) Silver King & Súper Porky vs Abismo Negro II & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 11/20/2008 Campo de Fútbol Matatenatico, Amanalco, Tlaola, Puebla
1) Mari Apache & Ricky vs Escorpión Negro Jr. & Goya
2) Argenis & Máscara Divina vs Espectro de Ultratumba & Picudo
3) Histeria & Psicosis II vs Konnan & X-Pac

AAA (THU) 11/20/2008 Instalaciones de la Feria, Huimilpan, Querétaro
1) Chiva Rayada I & La Parkita vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Mini Charly Manson
2) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Tiffany
3) El Alebrije & Octagón vs El Brazo & Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 11/20/2008 Parque de Beisbol de la Unidad Deportiva, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Acaboy & Diestro vs Artillero (Acapulco) & Crazzy Loco
2) Atomic Boy & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Kenzo Suzuki
3) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental b Fabi Apache & Gran Apache
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, Alan Stone, Chris Stone
5) La Parka Jr. & Súper Fly b Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 11/21/2008 Arena Victoria, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Aerostar & Laredo Kid vs Dragón Shiryu & Joe Lider

AAA (FRI) 11/21/2008 Auditorio Municipal, San Luis Río Colorado, Sonora
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs ?, ??, ???
2) Black Abyss, Cibernético, El Alebrije vs Electroshock, Rellik, Zorro

AAA (FRI) 11/21/2008 Palacio de los Deportes Erick Paolo Martines, Chetumal, Quintana Roo
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Oriental
2) La Parka Jr. & Súper Fly vs Chessman & Pirata Morgan

AAA (FRI) 11/21/2008 Salón de la Renault, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) ? & Gato Eveready vs Espíritu & Extreme Tiger
2) Alan Stone & El Elegido vs Alex Koslov & X-Pac

AAA (SAT) 11/22/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Relámpago vs Ángel Mortal, Gallego, Mr. Cóndor
2) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 11/22/2008 Mexicali, Baja California
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs ?, ??, ???
2) Black Abyss, Cibernético, El Alebrije vs Electroshock, Rellik, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 11/22/2008 Palenque de la Feria Mesoamericana, Tapachula, Chiapas
1) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache & Mari Apache
2) La Chiva & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Gran Apache & Mini Abismo Negro

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:25

Return to Index