AAA TV: 2008-11

<-- 2008-10 --- 2008-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA TV (SUN) 11/09/2008 Palenque del Inforum, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Cinthia Moreno & La Diabólica b Estrellita & Fabi Apache *
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, El Elegido DQ Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. *
3) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. b el Ángel, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Porky *
4) Chessman, Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, Cibernético, Laredo Kid, Silver King *
5) La Parka Jr., Súper Fly, X-Pac b Electroshock, Konnan, Rellik *

AAA TV (SAT) 11/15/2008 Lienzo Charro Buena Vista, Cuernavaca, Morelos [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany b Estrellita & Fabi Apache * .AAA. 23-Noviembre-2008 =p1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
2) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Alan Stone & Chris Stone * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac b Billy Boy, Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador *
4) El Mesías, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart b Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz * .AAA. 23-Noviembre-2008 =p5= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Konnan, Rellik, Zorro b Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Silver King * .AAA. 23-Noviembre-2008 =p6= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA TV (MON) 11/17/2008 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Billy Boy, Gato Eveready, Gran Apache NC Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II * .AAA. 30-Noviembre-2008 =p1= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Aerostar & el Ángel * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
3) Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac b Crazy Boy, Oriental, Último Gladiador * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) Zorro b Latin Lover * .AAA. 30-Noviembre-2008 =p5= (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly b Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Rellik * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

AAA TV (SUN) 11/30/2008 Plaza de Toros, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Lucero 1, Lucero Jr., Pasion Kristal, Torbellino b Ángel Infernal, Lucero Mortal, Pirata del Caribe, Siniestro Negro
2) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Kenzo Suzuki b Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2007
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Aerostar, el Ángel, Laredo Kid * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
4) El Elegido b Pirata Morgan [chain] * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
5) Brazo de Plata DQ El Brazo * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
6) Chessman & El Mesías b Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)
7) Electroshock, Konnan, Zorro b La Parka Jr., Latin Lover, Súper Fly * part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-23 05:26

Return to Index