CMLL: 2008-11

<-- 2008-10 --- 2008-12 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SAT) 11/01/2008 Plaza de Toros La Sanluqueña, Los Cabos, Baja California Sur
1) ? & Emperador vs Bengala & Estruendo
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
3) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Hiroka
4) La Sombra, Máximo, Sagrado vs Ephesto, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
5) Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Héctor Garza

CMLL (SAT) 11/01/2008 Plaza de Toros, Santa Maria, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Máscarita Dorada & Pequeño Máximo vs Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Damian 666
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente vs Olímpico, Sangre Azteca, Virus
3) Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone vs Mr. Águila & Terrible
4) Héctor Garza, LA Park, Místico vs Dr. Wagner Jr., el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 11/02/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Sensei & Trueno b Calígula & Messala
2) Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Goddess, India Sioux
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. *  (posted by thecubsfan)
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Volador Jr. b Averno, Skándalo, Terrible *
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone b Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero *

CMLL (SUN) 11/02/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar & Thunder Boy vs Azazel & Milenio
2) Samurai & Virgo vs Neón & Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
3) Valiente b Misterioso II, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Héctor Garza, Metal Blanco, Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr., Güero Loco, Ráfaga [cibernetico]
4) La Sombra & Metalik b Olímpico & Último Guerrero [Torneo Corona, final]

CMLL, PROLLM (SUN) 11/02/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Joe Black & Thunderbird vs Alma Negra & El Mounsturo Joe Black y Thunderbird Vs. Alma Negra y El Monstruo (posted by neotexanomx)
2) Alma Negra, Charro, Lobo Metálico vs Betos Boy, Espartano I, Heracles 2da lucha 2Nov08 Coliseo Coacalco (posted by neotexanomx)
3) Generacion 2000, Halcón 2000, Huizar vs Cruz Diablo, Judas el Traidor, Sepulturero I 3ra lucha (II)  2Nov08 Coliseo Coacalco (posted by neotexanomx) 3ra lucha 2Nov08 Coliseo Coacalco (posted by neotexanomx) 3ra lucha 2Nov08 Coliseo Coacalco (posted by neotexanomx)
4) Magnífico & Mictlán vs Fabián el Gitano & La Máscara 4ta lucha 2Nov08 Coliseo Coacalco (posted by neotexanomx)
5) Daga vs Eterno 5ta lucha (II) 2Nov08 Coliseo Coacalco (posted by neotexanomx) 5ta lucha 2Nov08 Coliseo Coacalco (posted by neotexanomx)

CMLL (MON) 11/03/2008 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (music video)]
1) Akira & SWAT b Águila Guerrera & Toro Bill Sr. *
2) Espíritu Maligno, Karisma, Siki Ozama Jr. b Blue Center, Lestat, Tigre Rojo *
3) Axxel, Flash, Máscara Púrpura b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Skándalo *
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto vs Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Máximo
5) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero vs Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. [super libre] *

CMLL (TUE) 11/04/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte b Plata
2) Évola b Nube Roja
3) Idolo b Egipcio
4) Metatrón b Exterminador
5) Rayman b Ángel Blanco Jr.
6) Metalik & Valiente b Maléfico & Toxico (GDL)
7) Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero DQ Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone

CMLL (TUE) 11/04/2008 Arena México
1) Sombra de Plata, Starman, Trueno b Inquisidor, Pólvora, Semental
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Stuka Jr. DQ Hooligan, Loco Max, Satánico *
3) La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. © b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Olímpico [MEX TRIOS] *
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca b Dr. Wagner Jr., Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara *
5) Blue Panther b Averno *

CMLL, Juniors (WED) 11/05/2008 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Euforia & Nosferatu vs Fabián el Gitano & Hijo del Faraón
2) Blue Panther, Máximo, Stuka Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Nitro, Villano V
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & LA Park b Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero

CMLL, ITACATE (WED) 11/05/2008 Gimnasio Multidisciplinario de la UAT, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Dash b Misterio Negro
2) Alejandro Montana Jr. & Babe Ruiz b Jimmy Torres & Oro Negro
3) King Boy b Iron Boy, Máscara Púrpura, Darling Boy, Astro Boy
4) Babe Lover, Loco Castillo, Sangre Azteca b Bronco III, Terrible, Texano Jr.
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Averno & Black Warrior

CMLL, MEDI CRIT (WED) 11/05/2008 Gimnasio Multidisciplinario de la UAT, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Chuntaro & Dark vs Karyos & Misterio Negro
2) Jimmy Torres & Oro Negro vs Alex Montana & Baby Ruiz
3) Lumino, Máscara Púrpura, Metalik vs Astro Boy, Iron Boy, King Boy
4) Bronco III, Terrible, Texano Jr. vs Baby Lover, Loco Castillo, Zumbido
5) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Black Warrior & Sangre Azteca

CMLL (FRI) 11/07/2008 Arena México
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Ángel de Oro DQ Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b Amapola, Medussa, Princesa Sugheit *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Misterioso II b Máximo, Mictlán, Valiente *
4) La Máscara, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto *  (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Místico b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (SUN) 11/09/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Romano & Sensei b Camorra & Inquisidor
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo b Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Metálico *
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Flash, Máximo, Stuka Jr.
4) Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V b Black Warrior, Heavy Metal, Olímpico *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, Marco Corleone, Sagrado *

CMLL (SUN) 11/09/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
2) Samurai, Thunder Boy, Virgo vs Azazel, Milenio, Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
3) Lady Apache, Marcela, Silueta b Amapola, Atenea, Princesa Sugheit
4) Misterioso II © b Valiente [OCCIDENTE LH]
5) Blue Panther & Héctor Garza b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 11/10/2008 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (music video)]
1) King Jaguar & Tigre Rojo b Espíritu Maligno & Karisma
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Skándalo b Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Legionario *
3) Máscara Púrpura, Pegasso Extreme, Valiente b Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico *
4) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone DQ Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero *
5) Rey Bucanero © b Dr. Wagner Jr. [CMLL LH] *

CMLL (TUE) 11/11/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Fraile de la Muerte b Venusino
2) Ráfaga b Carlo Roggi
3) Metatrón b Güero Loco
4) Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia
5) Gallo & Metal Blanco b Máscara Mágica & Toxico (GDL)
6) Amapola & Princesa Sugheit b Lady Apache & Marcela
7) Dos Caras Jr. DDQ Último Guerrero

CMLL (TUE) 11/11/2008 Arena México
1) Artillero, Inquisidor, Súper Comando b Ángel de Oro, Tigre Blanco, Trueno
2) Pequeño Ninja, Shockercito, Tzuki b Fire, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Halloween *
3) Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. b Dragón Rojo Jr., Loco Max, Misterioso II *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. b Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Texano Jr. *
5) Atlantis b Dr. Wagner Jr. *

CMLL (FRI) 11/14/2008 Arena México
1) Molotov & Sensei DQ Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico DQ Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito * *  (posted by thecubsfan)
3) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Valiente b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Virus *
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr. *
5) Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Toscano *

CMLL (SAT) 11/15/2008 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Chamaco Ortiz & Rossy Moreno vs La Misteriosa & Luminoso
2) Halcón De Oro Jr., Imagen I, Imagen II vs Arizona II, Dakota, Turok
3) Asterisco Jr. vs Maldición [NORTH MIDDLE, fan hair]
4) Atlantis & Último Guerrero vs La Sombra & Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 11/16/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Sombra de Plata b Calígula & Messala
2) Bronco III, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis b Fabián el Gitano, Metálico, Starman *
3) Lluvia, Princesa Blanca, Sahori b La Seductora, Mima Shimoda, Yeska
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Mictlán *
5) Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr., Último Guerrero b Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V *

CMLL (SUN) 11/16/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Príncipe Dylan & Saturno b Acertijo & Ángel Mortal
2) Guerrero Samurai II, Quazar, Thunder Boy, Virgo DQ Azazel, Milenio, Neón, Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
3) Ángel Blanco Jr., Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X DQ Gallo, Máximo, Metatrón
4) Amapola © b Marcela [CMLL WOMEN] Part 1 (posted by luchaclassico) Part 2 (posted by luchaclassico)
5) Dos Caras Jr., La Máscara, Rayman DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Toscano

CMLL (SUN) 11/16/2008 Arena Neza
1) Motocross II & Príncipe Tapatío b Dragón Xtreme & Furia Roja
2) Príncipe Mexiquense b Súper Comando, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II, Emperador, Damian el Inmortal, Bengala, Flecha, Estruendo, Artillero, Ramstein, Starman [cibernetico]
3) Ephesto, Hooligan, Mephisto b Black Warrior, Fabián el Gitano, Starman
4) Blue Panther, Canelo Casas II, El Hijo del Solitario DQ Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Felino, Heavy Metal DQ Atlantis, Averno, Último Guerrero

CMLL (SUN) 11/16/2008 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Pordiosero & Saturno vs Guerrero Mixtico I & Guerrero Mixtico II
2) Cósmico, Danger, Insecto vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio
3) Cicloncito Ramírez, La Parkita, Pierrothito vs Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II, Pequeño Violencia
4) Esther Moreno & Lady Afrodita vs Flor Metálica & Rossy Moreno
5) Atlantis, Batman, Último Guerrero vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Gran Markus, Olímpico

CMLL (MON) 11/17/2008 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (music video)]
1) Black Tiger (Puebla) & Lestat vs Fuerza Chicana & Siki Ozama Jr. *
2) Crazy Star (F), India Sioux, Marcela vs Amapola, Estrella Mágica, Princesa Sugheit
3) Máscara Dorada, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. vs Felino, Nitro, Shigeo Okumura *
4) Héctor Garza, Shocker, Volador Jr. vs Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Toscano *
5) Mr. Niebla vs Blue Panther * BLUE PANTHER VS MR.NIEBLA (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
Niebla threw his mask to Panther to get the DQ.

CMLL (TUE) 11/18/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Plata b Valentin Mayo
2) Carlo Roggi b Évola
3) Magnum b Exterminador
4) Súper Máquina & Toxico (GDL) b Casanova (Guadalajara) & León Blanco
5) Dr. X b Metal Blanco
6) Arkángel de la Muerte & Olímpico DQ La Máscara & Máximo
7) Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone b Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Lizmark

CMLL (TUE) 11/18/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Bronco III & Metálico DQ Apocalipsis & Pólvora *
2) Dark Angel, Goddess, India Sioux b Medussa, Mima Shimoda, Rosa Negra *
3) Axxel, Leono, Mictlán DQ Loco Max, Vangelis, Virus *
4) Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II b Máscara Dorada, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente *
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas *

CMLL (WED) 11/19/2008 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Ángel Del Infierno I, Ángel Del Infierno II, Ángel Del Infierno III vs Lancer Dragón, Stripper, Valentin Hernández
2) Justiciero Del Pacifico I, Justiciero Del Pacifico II, Justiciero Del Pacifico III vs Brujo Mayor, Marakami I, Marakami II [super libre]
3) Metal Blanco & Palacio Negro b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
4) Casanova & Máximo b Maléfico & Misterioso II
5) Máscara Dorada & Místico b Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (THU) 11/20/2008 Arena Solidaridad
1) Eddy Pitbull & Maldito b Príncipe Rebelde & Shakira
2) Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo b Ángel Dorado Jr., Gato Volador, Príncipe De Oro Jr.
3) Diluvio Negro II, Sergio Romo Jr., Tigre Universitario DRAW Difunto II, Diluvio Negro I, Rey Hechicero
4) Máscara Dorada & Máximo b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Hijo del Fantasma, Marco Corleone, Volador Jr.

CMLL (FRI) 11/21/2008 Arena México [Matt Farmer]
Attendance: 6800
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Ángel de Oro
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Flash, Hijo del Faraón, Stuka Jr.
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Máximo vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Sangre Azteca *
4) Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Máscara Dorada b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Toscano *
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Místico b Averno, Mephisto, Terrible *

CMLL (SAT) 11/22/2008 Museo de la Ciudad de México, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Artillero, Pólvora, Súper Comando b Ángel Azteca Jr., Leono, Tony Rivera
2) Axxel, La Máscara, Marco Corleone b Hijo del Lizmark, Olímpico, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 11/23/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Trueno b Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Nitro b Astro Boy, Fabián el Gitano, Tigre Blanco *
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Satánico b Flash, Leono, Stuka Jr. *
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Sangre Azteca b Mictlán, Valiente, Volador Jr. *
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Místico *  (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 11/23/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar, Samurai, Thunder Boy vs Azazel, Milenio, Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
2) Virgo vs Neón
3) Blue Panther b Olímpico, Virus, Terrible, Texano Jr., Negro Casas, La Máscara, Axxel, Hijo del Fantasma, Shocker [Copa Diablo Velasco]

CMLL (SUN) 11/23/2008 Arena Neza
1) Aullido & Beta b Electro Boy & Magic Man
2) Hermano Muerte II & Hermano Muerte III b Hombre Bala Jr. & Okawa
3) La Nazi & Medussa b Goddess & India Sioux
4) Cocolores, Rayo Tapatío I, Starman DQ Chacmol, Corsario, Ramstein
5) Arkángel de la Muerte, Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 11/23/2008 Cancha Hermanos Torres San Bartolo Cuautlalpan, Zumpango, Estado de México
1) Bengala & Príncipe vs Damian el Inmortal & Flecha
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
3) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
4) Estruendo, Máximo, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Emperador, Misterioso II
5) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Atlantis & Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 11/24/2008 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (music video)]
1) Blue Center & SWAT b Mr. Ráfaga & Saurón
2) Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Legionario b Karisma, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. *
3) Máximo, Mictlán, Pegasso Xtreme b Policeman, Shigeo Okumura, Virus *
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada *
5) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b La Sombra, Místico, Shocker *

CMLL (TUE) 11/25/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Idolo DCO Egipcio
2) Infierno b Palacio Negro
3) Máscara Mágica & Ráfaga b Gallo & Metatrón
4) León Blanco b Fraile de la Muerte
5) Olímpico & Satánico b Axel & Casanova (Guadalajara)
6) Máscara Dorada & Místico b Atlantis & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 11/25/2008 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Ángel de Oro & Sombra de Plata b Calígula & Messala
2) Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Máscarita Dorada, Niño de Acero, Último Dragóncito *
3) Flash, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. DQ Hooligan, Loco Max, Skándalo *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Vangelis *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. b Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero *

CMLL (TUE) 11/25/2008 Arena Querétaro
1) Eragón vs Halcón Blanco
2) Rey Cometa & Silver Dragón vs Lince & Startron
3) Fuego Latino, Rey, Ursus vs Drabek I, Drabek II, Príncipe Valiente Jr.
4) Héctor Garza & Máximo vs Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas
5) Sangre Azteca © vs La Máscara [MEX WELTER]

CMLL (WED) 11/26/2008 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Valiente vs Misterioso II, Nitro, Texano Jr.
3) Head Hunter I, Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla vs Rey Bucanero, Shocker, Toscano

CMLL (FRI) 11/28/2008 Arena México
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Carroña & Pólvora
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Princesa Blanca, Sahori
3) Felino, Heavy Metal, Sangre Azteca b Máximo, Mictlán, Volador Jr. *
4) Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada DQ Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr. * HÉCTOR GARZA,MASCARA DORADA,LA MASCARA VS TEXANO JR,TERRIBLE,EPHESTO (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
5) Místico, Shocker, Toscano b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas *

CMLL (SAT) 11/29/2008 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Baby Ruiz, Sangre Azteca, Skándalo b King Boy, Súper Brazo, Valiente
2) La Máscara, Máximo, Oro Negro b Loco Castillo, Terrible, Texano Jr.
3) LA Park b Dr. Wagner Jr., Último Guerrero
4) Alejandro Montana Jr., Súper Lobo, Transmetal b Chuntaro, Darling Boy, Jimmy Torres
5) Baby Lover, Bronco (indy), Misterio Negro b Dragón De Fuego, Guerrilero, Meteoro

CMLL (SUN) 11/30/2008 Arena Coliseo
1) Astro Boy & Romano b Carroña & Semental
2) Fabián el Gitano, Hijo del Faraón, Tony Rivera DQ Loco Max, Nitro, Skándalo
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Shigeo Okumura b Flash, Máscara Púrpura, Stuka Jr. *
4) Terrible, Texano Jr., Villano V b Hijo del Fantasma, Toscano, Valiente *
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Místico *

CMLL (SUN) 11/30/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar & Samurai b Azazel & Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara)
2) Thunder Boy & Virgo b Milenio & Neón
3) Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno b Magnum & Nube Roja
4) Pequeño Ninja & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween Part 1 (posted by luchaclassico) Part 2 (posted by luchaclassico)
5) Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Blue Panther, Gallo, Shocker

CMLL (SUN) 11/30/2008 Arena Neza
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Hermano Muerte II & Hermano Muerte III
2) Astro Boy, Fabián el Gitano, Hijo del Faraón vs Dr. X, Loco Max, Nitro
3) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Mictlán vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca

CMLL (SUN) 11/30/2008 Rodeo Potros, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Manny Cirio & Tony Cirio vs La Mosca & Majestic
2) Galáctico & Majestic vs Máquina De La Muerte & Rey Neza
3) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Scorpió vs Mini Zumbido & Rey Parkita
4) Esther Moreno & Rossy Moreno vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
5) Hijo del Cien Caras & Hijo del Lizmark vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Marco Corleone

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-15 05:26

Return to Index