AAA: 2008-12

<-- 2008-11 --- 2009-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (TUE) 12/02/2008 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportiva Morelos, Colima, Colima
1) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
2) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Aerostar, Galáctico, Laredo Kid
4) El Alebrije & Oriental vs Decnnis & Histeria
5) El Elegido, El Mesías, Gronda II vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Electroshock

AAA, OCEAN (TUE) 12/02/2008 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Billy Boy, Estrellita, Pimpinela Escarlata b Cinthia Moreno, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Yuriko
2) Nicho el Millionario b Shyru Dragón [coffin, promoter hair]
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón b Konnan & X-Pac

AAA (WED) 12/03/2008 Casa Zacapoaxtla, Zacapoaxtla, Puebla
1) Argenis, El Alebrije, el Ángel vs Cuervo, El Brazo, Escoria
2) Aerostar & La Parka Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki & Psicosis

AAA (THU) 12/04/2008 Auditorio Unidad Deportiva, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Gran Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Oriental
2) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Electroshock & Psicosis II
3) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Gronda II vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (THU) 12/04/2008 Pista el Molinito, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) City Panther vs Siniestro Negro
2) Ángel Del Ring & Chico Che vs Samot & Serpiente Dorada
3) Mini Scorpió Jr. & Mini Zumbido vs Aguilita Misteriosa & Vago
4) Arafan & Gadafi vs Profecia & Signo Jr.
5) Goya & Súper Porky vs Danah & Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 12/04/2008 Plaza de Toros San Jose, Tejalpa, Jiutepec, Morelos
1) Drako & Fénix (Cuernavaca) b Nahual & Shika El Malevolo
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
3) Estrellita & Sexy Star b Pimpinela Escarlata & Yuriko
4) Chris Stone & Laredo Kid b Cuervo & Escoria
5) Konnan, Rellik, Zorro b El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Octagón

AAA (THU) 12/04/2008 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart

AAA (THU) 12/04/2008 Tormenta del Oeste, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Crazy Boy, Fabi Apache, Último Gladiador vs ?, Decnnis, Tiffany
2) Abismo Negro & Alex Koslov vs Black Abyss & Chessman

AAA (FRI) 12/05/2008 Auditorio Heroes, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Gato Eveready & Javi vs Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Máscara Divina, Súper Fly, Súper Porky vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (FRI) 12/05/2008 Cortazar, Guanajuato
1) el Ángel & Laredo Kid vs Decnnis & El Brazo
2) Alan Stone & El Elegido vs Alex Koslov & X-Pac
3) Cibernético vs Chessman, El Mesías

AAA (FRI) 12/05/2008 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart

AAA (FRI) 12/05/2008 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental © vs Diabólico I & La Diabólica [AAA MASCOT TAG]
2) Aerostar & Argenis vs Pimpinela Escarlata & Sexy Libra
3) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Histeria & Psicosis II
4) Electroshock, Rellik, Zorro vs ?, Gronda II, La Parka Jr.

AAA (FRI) 12/05/2008 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart

AAA (SAT) 12/06/2008 Alameda Central, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Atomic Boy & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) Billy Boy, Chris Stone, Laredo Kid vs Decnnis, Escorpión Negro Jr., Picudo

AAA (SAT) 12/06/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, Delicias, Chihuahua
1) ? & Sexy Star vs ?? & La Diabólica
2) Aerostar & Argenis vs ? & ??
3) Crazy Boy, Gronda II, Último Gladiador vs Histeria, Pimpinela Escarlata, Psicosis II

AAA TV (SAT) 12/06/2008 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
***Guerra de Titanes, 2008***
1) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental © b Fabi Apache & Gran Apache [AAA MIXED TAG] * AAA: Gran Apache, Fabi Apache vs. Oriental, Cinthia Moreno, 2008/12/06 [AAA Mixed Tag] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008  Lucha por los Campeonatos de Parejas Mixtas AAA (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
2) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © DCO Jack Evans & Teddy Hart [AAA TAG] * AAA: Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder vs. Teddy Hart, Jack Evans, 2008/12/06 [AAA Tag] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008  Lucha por los Campeonatos de Parejas  AAA (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
3) Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz * AAA: X-Pac, Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero vs. Ozz, Escoria, Cuervo, 2008/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008  Lucha Especial (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) El Padrino, Kenzo Suzuki, Rellik b Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Octagón * AAA: La Parka, Alan Stone, Octagón vs. Rellik, Padrino, Kenzo Suzuki, 2008/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008  AAA Vs Legión Extranjera (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) Latin Lover b Konnan * AAA: Latin Lover vs. Konnan, 2008/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008 Lucha de Poder  a Poder (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
6) El Mesías b Zorro [AAA HEAVY, ref Charly Manson] * AAA: El Mesías vs. Zorro, 2008/12/06 [AAA Heavyweight] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008  Lucha por el  Mega Campeonato Completo AAA (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
7) El Brazo L Pirata Morgan, Súper Fly, El Elegido, Electroshock, Súper Porky [cage, hair] * AAA: 6-man cage match, 2008/12/06 [hair] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA- Guerra de Titanes 2008  La  Noche de los Campeones (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

AAA (SUN) 12/07/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Invasor b Vendeta
2) Diabolik & Epydemius b Babe Fox & Rey Imagen
3) Águila Extrema, Relámpago, Virtual X b Ejecutor, Mr. Secuestro, Sicario
4) Picudo b Monje Negro Jr. [bull terrier]
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Kenzo Suzuki, La Momia, TDN

AAA (SUN) 12/07/2008 Auditorio Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Sexy Star vs La Diabólica
2) Aerostar & Argenis vs ? & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Histeria & Psicosis
4) Alan Stone, Gronda II, La Parka Jr. vs Alex Koslov, El Mesías, Rocky Romero

AAA (SUN) 12/07/2008 Lienzo Charro, Apaseo el Grande, Guanajuato
1) Estrellita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mari Apache & Mini Charly Manson
2) Extreme Tiger & Gato Eveready vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) Escoria, Espíritu, Octagón, Ozz vs Jack Evans, Konnan, Teddy Hart

AAA (SUN) 12/07/2008 Salón Bombom, Álamo, Veracruz
1) Billy Boy, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
2) El Alebrije & El Elegido vs Abismo Negro II & Pirata Morgan

AAA (MON) 12/08/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
2) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro

AAA (TUE) 12/09/2008 Auditorio Tepalcapa, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Argenis & Javi vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Jesse
2) el Ángel & Gato Eveready vs Pasion Kristal & Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Espíritu

AAA (TUE) 12/09/2008 Gimnasio Revolucion, Culiacán, Sinaloa
1) Estrellita, Máscarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Abismo Negro, Tiffany, Yuriko
2) Cibernético & El Mesías vs Chessman & Zorro

AAA (TUE) 12/09/2008 Instalacion de la Feria, Landa de Matamoros, Querétaro
1) ?, Fabi Apache, La Parkita vs Mari Apache, Mini Charly Manson, Mini Chessman
2) Aerostar & Laredo Kid vs Nygma & Yuriko
3) Alan Stone, Crazy Boy, Octagón vs Extreme Tiger, Rocky Romero, X-Pac

AAA (WED) 12/10/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, Escuinapa, Sinaloa
1) Estrellita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Abismo Negro & Tiffany
2) Cibernético vs Zorro, Chessman

AAA (WED) 12/10/2008 Plaza de Toros, San Jose Chapulco, Puebla, Puebla
1) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs La Parkita & Mini Histeria
2) Abismo Negro, Súper Fly, Súper Porky vs Billy Boy, May Flowers, Pasion Kristal

AAA (FRI) 12/12/2008 Guadalajara Lucha Libre Festival, Guadalajara, Jalisco
1) Cinthia Moreno & La Hechicera vs Mari Apache & Sexy Star
2) Nygma, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr., Pirata Morgan vs Aerostar, El Alebrije, Súper Fly
4) Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario vs Alex Koslov, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart
5) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Jack Evans, Konnan, Teddy Hart

AAA (FRI) 12/12/2008 Instalaciones de la Feria, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Estrellita & La Parkita vs Fabi Apache & Mini Histeria
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Histeria & Psicosis
3) Cibernético & El Elegido vs Chessman & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 12/12/2008 Jardines de Casas Nueva, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) el Ángel & Gato Eveready vs Argenis & Hijo de Pirata Morgan

AAA (FRI) 12/12/2008 Lienzo Charro, Yautepec, Morelos
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Silver King vs Alex Koslov, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart

AAA (SAT) 12/13/2008 Arena Coliseo Molina, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) La Parkita vs Mini Kenzo Suzuki
2) Billy Boy & Polvo de Estrellas vs Escoria & Ozz

AAA (SAT) 12/13/2008 Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Jesse, May Flowers, Pasion Kristal vs ?, ??, ???
2) Mini Charly Manson & Octagoncito vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) El Elegido & Súper Porky vs Cuervo & Escoria

AAA (SAT) 12/13/2008 Instalacion de la Feria, La Perla, Veracruz
1) Chiva Rayada I, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, May Flowers vs Jerrito Estrada, Picudo, Yuriko
2) El Mesías & Súper Porky vs Pirata Morgan & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 12/13/2008 Lienzo Charro, Yautepec, Morelos
1) Furia Negra & Hechicero DQ Electroshock & Voltaje
2) Fénix (Cuernavaca) & Juventud Dorada b Dr. Maldad & Nahual
3) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
4) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Silver King b Alex Koslov, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart

AAA (SAT) 12/13/2008 Parque Ecologico, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Loco González & Niño Suicidad b Chavo Santana & Muerte Negra
2) Aerostar, El Alebrije, Súper Fly b Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Joe Lider, Konnan, Nicho el Millionario b Gronda II, La Parka Jr., Octagón

AAA (SUN) 12/14/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox b Sicario
2) Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro b Diabolik & Guerrero Blanco
3) Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II © b Águila Extrema & Virtual X [AAA NORTH TAG]
4) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. b La Momia, TDN, The Tiger
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Tigre Cota

AAA (TUE) 12/16/2008 Plaza de Toros La Comiteca, Comitán, Chiapas
1) Decnnis, Máscarita Divina, Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Mini Kenzo Suzuki
2) Aerostar, Argenis, Gato Eveready vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly vs Alex Koslov, Electroshock, X-Pac

AAA (TUE) 12/16/2008 Plaza de Toros la Monumental, Morelia, Michoacán
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
2) Alan Stone, Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
3) Abismo Negro, El Mesías, Octagón vs Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan, Rellik

AAA (TUE) 12/16/2008 Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Jerrito Estrada & Máscarita de la Muerte vs Atomic Boy & La Parkita
2) el Ángel, Laredo Kid, Oriental vs Histeria, Ozz, Psicosis II
3) Escorpión Negro Jr., Jack Evans, Teddy Hart vs Abismo Negro, El Alebrije, Gronda II

AAA TV (WED) 12/17/2008 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany [lumberjack]
2) Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis II DQ Gato Eveready, Oriental, Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © b Jack Evans & Teddy Hart and Extreme Tiger & KENTA [AAA TAG, Ladder] * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Joe Líder/Nicho el Millonario vs Jack Evans/Teddy Hart vs Extreme Tiger/KENTA [AAA TAG], 2008/12/17 (posted by TKD117)
4) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Laredo Kid, Súper Fly, Súper Porky
5) Zorro CO Chessman * AAA - Chessman vs. Zorro, 2008/12/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Abismo Negro, Alan Stone, El Mesías b El Padrino, Electroshock, Konnan * AAA - El Mesías, Abismo Negro, Alan Stone vs. Konnan, Electroshock, El Padrino, 2008/12/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (WED) 12/17/2008 Plaza de Toros, San Cristóbal de las Casas, Chiapas
1) Decnnis, Máscarita Divina, Sexy Star vs La Diabólica, Mini Kenzo Suzuki, Yuriko
2) Aerostar, Argenis, Gato Eveready vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly vs Alex Koslov, Electroshock, X-Pac

AAA (THU) 12/18/2008 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Copernico & Demonio Oriental b Caballero Templario & Rey Halcón
2) Belen & King Cronos vs Akira & Shika
3) Serval & Zafiro b Escorpión Negro Jr. & Gran Apache
4) Konnan & Rellik b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu

AAA (THU) 12/18/2008 Palenque de Gallos, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Decnnis, Máscarita Divina, Sexy Star vs La Diabólica, Mini Kenzo Suzuki, Yuriko
2) Aerostar, Argenis, Gato Eveready vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly vs Alex Koslov, Electroshock, X-Pac

AAA (THU) 12/18/2008 Parque de Beisbol, Guanajuato, Guanajuato
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Mari Apache & Tiffany
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Jerrito Estrada & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador and Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
4) El Mesías & Gronda II vs Chessman & Zorro

AAA TV (FRI) 12/19/2008 Plaza de Toros Belisario Arteaga, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis b Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito * Octagoncito/Mini Charly Manson/Mascarita Sagrada vs Minis Psicosis/Abismo Negro/Histeria, 2008/12/19 (posted by TKD117)
2) Espectro de Ultratumba, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan b el Ángel, Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata * Espectro, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan vs. Pimpinela, Laredo Kid, El Ángel, 2008/12/19 (posted by TKD117)
3) Extreme Tiger & KENTA b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario * AAA - Extreme Tiger, KENTA  vs. Joe Líder, Nicho el Millonario, 2008/12/19 (posted by TKD117)
4) Chessman, Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu, Ozz * Chessman, Psycho Clown, Killer Clown, Zombie Clown vs. Espíritu, Cuervo, Ozz, Escoria, 2008/12/19 (posted by TKD117)
5) Electroshock, Konnan, Zorro b El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Latin Lover * AAA - El Mesías, La Parka, Latin Lover vs. Konnan, Electroshock, Zorro, 2008/12/19 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (FRI) 12/19/2008 Plaza de Toros, San Jose Morelos, Libres, Puebla
1) Atomic Boy & La Parkita vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
2) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Oriental
3) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, El Elegido vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
4) Alex Koslov, Gronda II, Rocky Romero vs Jack Evans, Kenzo Suzuki, Teddy Hart

AAA (SAT) 12/20/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Purepero, Michoacán
1) Aerostar & el Ángel vs Psicosis II & Último Gladiador
2) Crazy Boy & La Parka Jr. vs Killer Clown & Zombie Clown

AAA (SAT) 12/20/2008 Auditorio Municipal, Tehuantepec, Oaxaca
1) Abismo Negro, El Elegido, Octagón vs Cuervo, Escoria, Histeria

AAA (SAT) 12/20/2008 Ciudad Salitre, Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) Atomic Boy, La Diabólica, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Goya, Jerrito Estrada, May Flowers
2) Alan Stone, Chris Stone, Gronda II vs Black Abyss, Espíritu, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SAT) 12/20/2008 Deportivo Tlalli, Tlalnepantla, Estado De México
1) Billy Boy & Fabi Apache vs Gran Apache & Mari Apache
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
3) Coco Loco L Coco Pelos, Payaso Caronna, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror, Coco Tiger [mask]
4) Alex Koslov & El Mesías b Konnan & Ozz

AAA (SAT) 12/20/2008 Papagayo Adventure, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Javi & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Pasion Kristal
2) Estrellita, Sexy Star, Tiffany vs Jesse, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas
3) El Alebrije & Súper Fly vs Decnnis & Electroshock
4) Cibernético vs Zorro, Chessman

AAA (SUN) 12/21/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rey Imagen b Sicario
2) Águila Extrema & Babe Fox b Jorobado I & Jorobado II
3) Diabolik & Guerrero Blanco b Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro
4) Relámpago, TDN, Virtual X b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
5) Laredo Kid & Silver King b Monje Negro Jr. & Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (SUN) 12/21/2008 Auditorio Lui Donaldo Colosio, Tantoyuca, Veracruz
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria
2) Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac vs Chessman, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-19 05:22

Return to Index