All: 2008-12

<-- 2008-11 --- 2009-01 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (MON) 12/01/2008 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (music video)]
1) Akira & King Jaguar b Fuerza Chicana & Zigma *
2) Black Tiger (Puebla), Lestat, Tigre Rojo b Ares, Espíritu Maligno, Siki Ozama Jr. *
3) Dark Angel, India Sioux, Lluvia b Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit, Yeska
4) Averno, Mephisto, Terrible b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Toscano *
5) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Místico, Shocker, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (TUE) 12/02/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Plata b Valentin Mayo
2) Évola b Carlo Roggi
3) Güero Loco b Virgo
4) Bam Bam & Último Dragóncito b Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Damian 666
5) Casanova (Guadalajara) b Súper Máquina [hair]
6) Black Warrior, Euforia, Mr. Niebla b León Blanco, Máximo, Volador Jr.

indy (TUE) 12/02/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) RBD b Dama de Hierro, Lady Puma
2) Mini Hator & Tequilita b Mini Androide & Mini Gato Volador
3) Bello Rubi & Dance Boy b Azteca Warrior & Black Soul
4) Ángel Dorado & Panthro b Cachorro Zapata & Karonte
5) 5X b Fabio Melanito

CMLL (TUE) 12/02/2008 Arena México
1) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Metálico b Artillero, Pólvora, Súper Comando
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Sahori vs Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit *
3) Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura b Máscara Dorada, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente *
4) Mictlán b Loco Max [hair] *
5) Hijo del Fantasma, Místico, Shocker DQ Averno, Mephisto, Texano Jr. *

AAA (TUE) 12/02/2008 Auditorio de la Unidad Deportiva Morelos, Colima, Colima
1) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Charly Manson
2) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Aerostar, Galáctico, Laredo Kid
4) El Alebrije & Oriental vs Decnnis & Histeria
5) El Elegido, El Mesías, Gronda II vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Electroshock

AAA, OCEAN (TUE) 12/02/2008 Cancha de Futbol Rap, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Billy Boy, Estrellita, Pimpinela Escarlata b Cinthia Moreno, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Yuriko
2) Nicho el Millionario b Shyru Dragón [coffin, promoter hair]
3) La Parka Jr. & Octagón b Konnan & X-Pac

AULL (WED) 12/03/2008 Arena Lopez Mateos
0) Yakuza b Sepulturero I
1) Lady Apache & Martha Villalobos b Rossy Moreno & Vicky Carranza
2) Bronco (UWA) & Romano García b Danny Boy & Flecha (Skayde)
3) Villano IV & Villano V b Scorpió Jr. & Shu el Guerrero and Súper Astro & Ultraman and Kahoz & Rambo [Copa UWA Toreo]
4) Canek & Dos Caras Sr. DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Mil Máscaras

AAA (WED) 12/03/2008 Casa Zacapoaxtla, Zacapoaxtla, Puebla
1) Argenis, El Alebrije, el Ángel vs Cuervo, El Brazo, Escoria
2) Aerostar & La Parka Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki & Psicosis

indy (THU) 12/04/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cadete De La Atlantida I & Cadete De La Atlantida II vs Camorra & Insólito
2) Dorado Jr. & Eterno vs Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernetica II
3) Bella Rubi & Varita De Nardo vs Daisy Crazy & Dulce Paola [torneo Reinas]
4) Sexy Libra & Sexy Piscis vs Bety La Fea & Golden Rubi [torneo Reinas]

AAA (THU) 12/04/2008 Auditorio Unidad Deportiva, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Gran Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Oriental
2) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Electroshock & Psicosis II
3) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Gronda II vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

indy (THU) 12/04/2008 Palenque de Ylang-Ylang, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) ? & Jaguar vs ?? & Guerrero Negro
2) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) vs Escpectrito De Ultratumba & Piratita Morgan
3) Súper Brazo, Turbo, Valiente vs Black Thunder, Mosco de la Merced, Skándalo
4) Héctor Garza & Místico vs Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas

AAA (THU) 12/04/2008 Pista el Molinito, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) City Panther vs Siniestro Negro
2) Ángel Del Ring & Chico Che vs Samot & Serpiente Dorada
3) Mini Scorpió Jr. & Mini Zumbido vs Aguilita Misteriosa & Vago
4) Arafan & Gadafi vs Profecia & Signo Jr.
5) Goya & Súper Porky vs Danah & Pirata Morgan

AAA (THU) 12/04/2008 Plaza de Toros San Jose, Tejalpa, Jiutepec, Morelos
1) Drako & Fénix (Cuernavaca) b Nahual & Shika El Malevolo
2) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
3) Estrellita & Sexy Star b Pimpinela Escarlata & Yuriko
4) Chris Stone & Laredo Kid b Cuervo & Escoria
5) Konnan, Rellik, Zorro b El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Octagón

AAA (THU) 12/04/2008 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart

AAA (THU) 12/04/2008 Tormenta del Oeste, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Crazy Boy, Fabi Apache, Último Gladiador vs ?, Decnnis, Tiffany
2) Abismo Negro & Alex Koslov vs Black Abyss & Chessman

LLF (FRI) 12/05/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Hija de Karonte vs Wendy, Bombon, Dreamer
2) La Justiciera & Reyna Azteca b La Bandida & Poly Star
3) Perla Negra b Lady Puma, RBD [LLF Juvenil]
4) Princesa Sugheit & Tigresa Del Norte b Crazy Star (F) & Star Fire
5) Pink L La Chacala, Tsumani, Dama de Hierro, Angelica [hair, mask]

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/BzDEqUeCYAA3Wav.jpg

(Twitter)

CMLL (FRI) 12/05/2008 Arena México
1) Fabián el Gitano & Molotov b Calígula & Messala
2) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior b Bam Bam, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Virus * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Dos Caras Jr., Shocker, Toscano b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Sangre Azteca *
5) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Místico *

AAA (FRI) 12/05/2008 Auditorio Heroes, Tecámac, Estado de México
1) Gato Eveready & Javi vs Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Máscara Divina, Súper Fly, Súper Porky vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

indy (FRI) 12/05/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Crazzy Power vs Steve
2) Jhon Terry vs Cancerbero Jr.
3) Blue Ángel, Junior, Rey Egipto vs Kronos (Veracruz), Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
4) Celestial, Conquistador, Cyborg, Ferrari Jr. vs Black Baby, El Hijo Del Uitre, Matrix (Veracruz), Triple X

AAA (FRI) 12/05/2008 Cortazar, Guanajuato
1) el Ángel & Laredo Kid vs Decnnis & El Brazo
2) Alan Stone & El Elegido vs Alex Koslov & X-Pac
3) Cibernético vs Chessman, El Mesías

AAA (FRI) 12/05/2008 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart

GLV (FRI) 12/05/2008 Plaza de Toros La Paloma, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Bengaly Boy, Halcóncito Tapatío, Mini Rey Fuego vs ?, ??, ??
2) El Xtreme, Rey Nayar, Veloz vs Ángel De La Muerte, Black Diablo, Vaquero (indy)
3) Pequeño Babe vs Espia Mortal, El Ninja, Kid Navarro
4) Astro De Oro vs Bizarro, Flama Solra, Emviado Del Diablo, Rey Fuego, Diablo Zaddiel [hair, mask]
5) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada, Octagoncito (original) vs Mini Head Hunter I, Mini Head Hunter II, Pentagoncito Black

AAA (FRI) 12/05/2008 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental © vs Diabólico I & La Diabólica [AAA MASCOT TAG]
2) Aerostar & Argenis vs Pimpinela Escarlata & Sexy Libra
3) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Histeria & Psicosis II
4) Electroshock, Rellik, Zorro vs ?, Gronda II, La Parka Jr.

AAA (FRI) 12/05/2008 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart

AAA (SAT) 12/06/2008 Alameda Central, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Atomic Boy & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman
2) Billy Boy, Chris Stone, Laredo Kid vs Decnnis, Escorpión Negro Jr., Picudo

indy (SAT) 12/06/2008 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Kerbero vs Flecha De Fuego
2) Black Soul vs Black Spider
3) Titanic vs Príncipe Guerrero
4) Ángel Dorado Jr. vs Babe Fox, Xtreme Dragón

CMLL (SAT) 12/06/2008 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Sensei & Trueno vs Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia & Pequeño Warrior
3) Ángel de Oro, Astro Boy, Tony Rivera vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Virus
4) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Princesa Blanca vs Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Shocker vs Felino, Mr. Niebla, Sangre Azteca

Villalobos (SAT) 12/06/2008 Centro de Rehabilitacion, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Crazy Rock, Rock Star, Tibirii Tababa vs Galardon De Plata, Maldito, Xiblaba
2) Hijo De Valiente, Medieval, Valiente Jr. vs Chavo Del Barrio I, Chavo Del Barrio II, Chavo Del Barrio III
3) Lady Star & Martha Villalobos vs Lady Metal & Lady Warrior
4) Canek Jr., Pandemónium, Pierroth II vs Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Último Vampiro

indy (SAT) 12/06/2008 Cozumel, Quintana Roo
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mensajero Del Diablo & Proverbio
2) Espartano I & Jhonny vs Bugambilia & Rebelde Punk
3) Enrique Vera & Huracán Ramírez vs Black Shadow Jr. & Rey Persa

FCW (SAT) 12/06/2008 Cudahy Civic Cener, Cudahy, California
1) Enigma De Oro & Kayam vs Brandon Nitro & Brian Taylor [FCW TAG]
2) La Parkita & Misteriosito vs Espantito & Espectritro
3) Dos Caras Jr., El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Hijo De Sicodelico vs Damián 666, Mr. Águila, Súper Parka

FMLL (SAT) 12/06/2008 El Monte, California
1) El Hijo de Rey Misterio vs Piloto Suicida [FMLL]
2) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Averno & Euforia

indy (SAT) 12/06/2008 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Chip vs Capitancito
2) Nimbat & Terricola vs Kimura Kat & Mendigo
3) Bad Boy & Black Demon vs Ángel Celestial & Camboyano
4) Capitán Jr. & Karina Duval vs Black Warrior (indy), Hijo Del Cirujano, Rosi Ross

AAA (SAT) 12/06/2008 Gimnasio Municipal, Delicias, Chihuahua
1) ? & Sexy Star vs ?? & La Diabólica
2) Aerostar & Argenis vs ? & ??
3) Crazy Boy, Gronda II, Último Gladiador vs Histeria, Pimpinela Escarlata, Psicosis II

indy (SAT) 12/06/2008 Gran Bodega, Unidad Comercial, Central de Abasto, Puebla, Puebla
1) Ángel Del Silencio & Ice Boy vs Black Ducky & Katarsis
2) ? & Big Mama vs Lady Maldad & Mini Dr. Muerte
3) Epidemia & Heavy Boy vs Bellito Sexy & Seint Seiya
4) ? & Sepulcro vs Quidam & Wintuck

CMLL (SAT) 12/06/2008 Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) India Sioux & Princesa Blanca vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
2) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Valiente vs Dr. X, Sangre Azteca, Texano Jr.
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Héctor Garza, Shocker vs Negro Casas, Villano IV, Villano V

indy (SAT) 12/06/2008 Pista La Estrella, Chimalhuacán, Estado de México
1) Príncipe vs Payaso De La Muerte
2) Scorpió Jr. vs Orgun, Dr. Karonte, Toxico AAA, Gran Markus, Protector, Rey Vikingo, Inmortal, Enfermero Jr., Mohicano, Magia Blanca, Camelon De Oro, Monje Negro

AAA TV (SAT) 12/06/2008 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
***Guerra de Titanes, 2008***
1) Cinthia Moreno & Oriental © b Fabi Apache & Gran Apache [AAA MIXED TAG] * AAA: Gran Apache, Fabi Apache vs. Oriental, Cinthia Moreno, 2008/12/06 [AAA Mixed Tag] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008  Lucha por los Campeonatos de Parejas Mixtas AAA (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
2) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © DCO Jack Evans & Teddy Hart [AAA TAG] * AAA: Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder vs. Teddy Hart, Jack Evans, 2008/12/06 [AAA Tag] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008  Lucha por los Campeonatos de Parejas  AAA (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
3) Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz * AAA: X-Pac, Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero vs. Ozz, Escoria, Cuervo, 2008/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008  Lucha Especial (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) El Padrino, Kenzo Suzuki, Rellik b Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Octagón * AAA: La Parka, Alan Stone, Octagón vs. Rellik, Padrino, Kenzo Suzuki, 2008/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008  AAA Vs Legión Extranjera (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) Latin Lover b Konnan * AAA: Latin Lover vs. Konnan, 2008/12/06 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008 Lucha de Poder  a Poder (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
6) El Mesías b Zorro [AAA HEAVY, ref Charly Manson] * AAA: El Mesías vs. Zorro, 2008/12/06 [AAA Heavyweight] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Guerra de Titanes 2008  Lucha por el  Mega Campeonato Completo AAA (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
7) El Brazo L Pirata Morgan, Súper Fly, El Elegido, Electroshock, Súper Porky [cage, hair] * AAA: 6-man cage match, 2008/12/06 [hair] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA- Guerra de Titanes 2008  La  Noche de los Campeones (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

indy (SAT) 12/06/2008 Plaza La Canela, Xochitepec, Morelos
1) Aikido, Eragón, Scanner b Centinela, Kadafi, Marte
2) Lady Afrodita & Zeuxis b Princesa Zareth & Zorra
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada b Espectrito I & Espectrito II
4) El Hijo del Diablo & Sultan Jr. b Coclores & Coco Verde
5) Dr. Cerebro, Mr. México, Septiembre Negro II vs Freelance, Péndulo, Ultramán Jr.
6) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Dandy, Fuerza Guerrera b Head Hunter I, Hijo del Cien Caras, Veneno

indy (SUN) 12/07/2008 Arena Aficion
1) Dr. Boris vs Meteoro
2) Gran Guerrero & Hijo De Colmillo Blanco vs Colmillo Blanco Jr. & Inoslito
3) Sareth & Sheena vs La Fugitiva & Lady Afrodita
4) Ángelus, Aquaman, Ninja de Fuego vs Maldito Jr., Tuzo Infernal I, Tuzo Infernal II

CMLL (SUN) 12/07/2008 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Astaroth b Katana
2) Évola b Impostor
3) Neón L Virgo, Samurai, Thunder Boy, Quazar, Milenio, Azazel, Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara) [mask] *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Marco Corleone vs Hijo del Lizmark, Terrible, Texano Jr. *
5) Shocker DQ Mr. Niebla *

AAA (SUN) 12/07/2008 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Invasor b Vendeta
2) Diabolik & Epydemius b Babe Fox & Rey Imagen
3) Águila Extrema, Relámpago, Virtual X b Ejecutor, Mr. Secuestro, Sicario
4) Picudo b Monje Negro Jr. [bull terrier]
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Kenzo Suzuki, La Momia, TDN

CMLL (SUN) 12/07/2008 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Blue Panther & Máximo vs Negro Casas & Virus

CMLL (SUN) 12/07/2008 Arena México
1) Hijo del Faraón & Tony Rivera b Apocalipsis & Hooligan
2) Niño de Acero, Pequeño Ninja, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Warrior *
3) Felino, Heavy Metal, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Valiente
4) Black Warrior, Misterioso II, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Toscano *
5) La Sombra © b Ephesto [NWA WELTER] * Part 1 (posted by thecubsfan) Part 2 (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Averno & Mephisto DQ Héctor Garza & Místico © [CMLL TAG] *

IWRG, AZTECA (SUN) 12/07/2008 Arena Naucalpan
1) Eragón & Goleador b Anticristo Jr. & Némesis
2) Comando Negro & Trauma II b Freelance & Péndulo
3) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro © [EdM Trios]
4) Cien Caras Jr., Hijo de Máscara Año 2000, Hijo del Cien Caras b Arlequín, Pierroth II, Trauma I
5) Scorpió Jr. DQ Máscara Año 2000 Jr. [IWRG Rey del Ring]
6) Fuerza Guerrera, Súper Astro, Tinieblas Jr., Zumbido b Head Hunter I, Masada, Máscara Año 2000, Tetsuya

CMLL (SUN) 12/07/2008 Arena Neza
1) Beta & Maullido b Bizarro & Templario
2) Black Lancer & Tarasco b Ángel De Los Niños & Mr. Katana
3) Black Thunder, Skayde, Vampiro Metálico b Carta Brava, Soldado del Futuro, Turbo
4) Starman & Tony Rivera DQ Puma King & Tiger Kid
5) Dos Caras Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Toscano b Black Warrior, Felino, Heavy Metal

indy (SUN) 12/07/2008 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cometa 2000 vs Guerrero Azteca
2) Dark Ángel (GP) vs Guerrero Imperial
3) Águila Negra & Camorra vs Camorra Jr. & Judicial
4) Águila Del Espacio I & Águila Del Espacio II vs Detector Jr. & New Warrior

indy (SUN) 12/07/2008 Arena Ray Alcantara, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Dr. Muerte Jr. & Mini Vuelo b Samael & Zombie Jr.
2) Turbo (Oaxaca) & Zafari b Estrella Rebelde & Soberbio I
3) Arkanos & Casanoa b Dios Egipcio & Triki Traka
4) Linda Witch, Perro Mastin, Súper Águila b Caballero Jr., Cobra Negra, Guerrero

AAA (SUN) 12/07/2008 Auditorio Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Sexy Star vs La Diabólica
2) Aerostar & Argenis vs ? & Pimpinela Escarlata
3) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Histeria & Psicosis
4) Alan Stone, Gronda II, La Parka Jr. vs Alex Koslov, El Mesías, Rocky Romero

indy (SUN) 12/07/2008 Auditorio Unidad Deportiva, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Cabo Moreno Casas, Cabo Power Ragner, Mexicat vs Asabel (CSL), Halcón, Zarpa HNegra

PROLLM (SUN) 12/07/2008 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Chamaco Maravilla & Thunderbird vs Betos Boy & Cyrus 1ra Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 7Dic08 (posted by neotexanomx)
2) Black Mromo & El Charro vs Forastero & Heracles 2da Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 7Dic08 (posted by neotexanomx) Heracles y Forastero golpean a Charro y Black Morbo 7Dic08 (posted by neotexanomx)
3) Daga, Lobo Metálico, Rudy Garduño vs Eterno, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II 3ra Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 7Dic08 (posted by neotexanomx) Reto de Eterno y contestacion de Niebla 7Dic08 (posted by neotexanomx)
4) Huizar & Maverick vs Epidemia & Latin Brother 4ta Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 7Dic08 (posted by neotexanomx)
5) Judas el Traidor, Magnífico, Negro Navarro vs Loco Max, Puma King, Tiger Kid 5ta Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 7Dic08 (posted by neotexanomx) Negro Navarro y Loco Max 7Dic08 Coliseo Coacalco (posted by neotexanomx)

indy (SUN) 12/07/2008 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) La Jarochita vs Shun Ly
2) El Ángel, Junior, Kato vs Apolo Segovia, Aracnfobia, Black Jack
3) Aritmetico, Celestial, Rey Egipto, Sangre Y Fuego vs Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Rockero Infernal, Tormento Chino

indy (SUN) 12/07/2008 Colombia de Guadalupe, Malinaltepec, Guerrero
1) As De Espadas & Plativolo De Plata vs As De Oros & Rayo Hidalguenese
2) Estrella Marina & Maleante Hidalguense vs Cuervo Negro & Payaso De Rodeo
3) Cometa De Oro, Cometa De Plata, Halcón De Fuego vs Gatillero I, Gatillero I, Pekines

indy (SUN) 12/07/2008 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Relámpago Negro vs Inmortal
2) Black Bull & Caballero Águila vs Aries & Dinámico
3) Circus, Eterno, Payasito vs Blazer, Depredador, Sepultura
4) Dulce Paola & Sexy Libra vs Sadico & Zayco
5) Black Jet & Kain vs Centella Azul Jr. & El Dorado

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-25 05:23

Return to Index