All: 2009-01

<-- 2008-12 --- 2009-02 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (THU) 01/01/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Príncipe Diamante, Sangre Chicana, Street Boy vs Hombre De Negro, Mortal USA, Tigre Cota
2) Power Ranger I, Power Ranger II, Power Ranger III vs Black Mamba, Oscuridad, Violento
3) Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II © b Hombre Sin Miedo & Laredo Kid [AAA NORTH TAG]

AULL (THU) 01/01/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Águila Dorada & La Parkita b Espectrito De Ultratumba & Mini Love Machine
2) Oficial Del Terror I, Oficial Del Terror II, Oficial Del Terror III b Cococolores, Shrek, Súper Pinocho 3000
3) Hijo De Enrique Vera & Ojo De Tiger Jr. b Coco Rojo Jr. & Rambo Jr.
4) Andy Barrow & Enrique Vera DQ Coco Rojo & Rambo
5) Cocolores & Súper Muñeco b Batman & Ice Killer [losers advance]
6) Gran Markus & Shu el Guerrero b Espantapájaros & Súper Ratón [losers advance]
7) Coco Verde & Súper Pinocho b El Enfermero & Ojo De Tigre [losers advance]
8) Batman & Ice Killer b El Enfermero & Ojo De Tigre [losers advance]
9) El Enfermero & Ojo De Tigre b Espantapájaros & Súper Ratón [losers advance]
10) Súper Ratón b Espantapájaros [mask]

indy (THU) 01/01/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Pequeño Dragón vs Maverick
2) Marino & Rey Azteca vs Platino & Príncipe Negro Jr.
3) Genio del Aire & Rey Negro vs Pitbul & Rey Cobra
4) Abismo Negro, Guerrero Rojo, N. Azteca vs Hijo de Kendo, Humilde, Rubi Gardenia

IWRG (THU) 01/01/2009 Arena Naucalpan
***Guerra del Golfo, 2009***
1) Trauma II b Imperio Azteca
2) Oficial AK47 & Trauma I b Gemelo Fantástico I & Gemelo Fantástico II
3) Oficial 911, Oficial Fierro, Toxico AAA b Chico Che, Trauma II, Zatura
4) Dr. Cerebro L Pirata Morgan Jr., Veneno, Capitán Muerte, Némesis, King Drako [cage, semifinal]
5) Cerebro Negro L Barba Roja, Multifacético, Tetsuya, Péndulo, Jack [cage, semifinal]
6) Dr. Cerebro b Cerebro Negro [cage, hair, final]

PdM (THU) 01/01/2009 Arena Neza
1) Fuerza Roja & Moto Cross DRAW Dragón Xtream & Rey Neza
2) La Parkita & Máscarita De Oro b Espectrito De Ultratumba I & Espectrito De Ultratumba II
3) Black Thunder, Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III b Black Spirit, Carta Brava, XXX
4) Damián 666, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido b Villano III, Villano IV, Villano V
5) Cocolores b Chacmol [hair]
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Súper Crazy DQ Cibernético & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

indy (THU) 01/01/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Águila Del Espacio I & Águila Del Espacio II vs Detector Jr. & New Warrior
2) Black Boy & Dorado Jr. vs Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernetica II
3) Hooligan, Mr. Guerrero, Psycho vs Eterno, Scriba, Sexy Piscis
4) Ángel de Oro, Atlantis, Stuka Jr. vs Ephesto, Euforia, Guerrero Inca

AAA (THU) 01/01/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Astuto, Bestia Metálica, Rey Del Espacio vs Dr. Karonte, Explosivo, Malevo, Miserable
2) Aiqui Ricon & Tony Cirio vs Bryan El Striper & Infinito
3) Dizzy, La Chona, Mari Apache, Mini Charly Manson vs Aerostar, Caricia, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Divina [captains hair]
4) Electroshock, Espíritu, Kenzo Suzuki vs Abismo Negro, El Alebrije, Súper Fly

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/26055718_1825862940819120_2452979884505454099_n.jpg?oh=15f38f17874a705e687959726fa87cef&oe=5AEE69D0

(Xalapa es Lucha)

AAA (THU) 01/01/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Nacho Libre, Pin Pon, Vagabundo vs Bulldog, Doberman, Mastin
2) Estrellita, Karina Duval, Magic Star vs Andrómeda, Chela Montero, Sexy Bom Bom
3) Mini Shadow, Octagoncito, Súper Pitufito vs Mini Chessman, Pentagoncito, Pequeño Totem
4) Black Park vs Camaleón Dorado, Cuasmidio, Pentagon Jr., Samuray, Tango, Coco Negro, Crazy Man, Soldado Anonimo, Gran Prix, La Momia, Tigre Cósmico, Universitaro
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
6) Alan Stone, Gladiador, La Parka vs Chessman, Eslabón Perdido, Spartacus

Fraternidad 2000 (THU) 01/01/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Zafiro vs Cancerbero Jr.
2) La Jarochita vs Arachnofobia
3) Colmillo Blanco, Cyborg, Ferrarito Jr., Mixterio De Plata, Rey Egipto vs Black Jack, Kronos (indy), Rockero Infernal, Triple X, Trueno Infernal
4) Celestial, Rocky Marvin, Súper Parka Jr. vs Acero, Matrix (indy), Tormento Chino

CMLL (FRI) 01/02/2009 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Astro Boy & Tony Rivera b Camorra & Policeman
2) Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi b Marcela, Princesa Blanca, Sahori * CMLL - Marcela, Sahori, Princesa Blanca vs. Amapola, Hiroka, La Nazi, 2009/01/02 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel Azteca Jr. b Puma King [lightning] * * CMLL - Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Puma King, 2009/01/02, lightning match (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) TVCD (posted by TKD117)
4) Máximo, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Nosferatu, Shigeo Okumura * CMLL - Máximo, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. vs. Okumura, Euforia, Nosferatu, 2009/01/02 (posted by TKD117)
5) Dragón Rojo Jr., Negro Casas, Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Sagrado * La Máscara, Sagrado, Máscara Dorada vs. Negro Casas, Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/01/02 (posted by TKD117)
6) La Sombra, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Black Warrior, Terrible, Texano Jr. * CMLL - Shocker, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Terrible, Texano Jr., Black Warrior, 2009/01/02 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (FRI) 01/02/2009 Polideportivo, Zacatlan de la Manzanas, Puebla
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Mari Apache
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Kenzo Suzuki
3) El Alebrije & Octagón vs Chessman & Pirata Morgan

indy (SAT) 01/03/2009 Colegio de Policia, Transito del Estado, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Estrella Metálica & Murciélago Dorado b Argos & Changuimono
2) Ángel Caído & Guerrero Blanco b Roger Ranger & Shendu El Guerrero

indy (SAT) 01/03/2009 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Guerrerito 2000 vs Micro Chip
2) Camboyano & Mendigo vs Ángel Celestial & Bad Boy
3) Infernal vs Dragón Negro
4) Acuaman, Capitán Jr., Guerrero Jr. vs Black Demon & Hijo Del Cirujano

indy (SAT) 01/03/2009 Gimnasio el Ranchero, Gómez Palacio, Durango
1) Insólito vs Rey Dragón
2) Dragóncito & Pequeño Máximo vs Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada
3) Brillante & Sexy Piscis vs Piloto Negro & Súper Leopardo
4) Misterioso II vs Piloto Suicida [mask, hair]

PROLLET (SAT) 01/03/2009 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
0) Huracán Guerrero & Shaolin b Comodín & Tornado
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) DQ Espectrito I & Piratita Morgan
2) Enigma, Tinieblas Sr., Yumka b Cadáver Jr., Cadáver Jr. I, Vampiro (indy)

indy (SAT) 01/03/2009 Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Caballero Misterioso & Rey Melodico vs Blazer & Hell Boy
2) Chispita & Princesa Sureño vs Mochia & Warys
3) Medico I & Medico II vs Centella De Plata & Rey Centella and Pandillero I & Pandillero II [mask]
4) La Parkita vs Octagoncito (original), Cicloncito Ramírez, Súper Astrito, Espectrito De Ultratumba, Payasito Coco Rosa, Chucky, Piratita Morgan [mask, hair]

CMLL (SUN) 01/04/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Sensei & Starman b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Cósmico, Eléctrico, Mini Fantasy DQ Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior
3) Fabián el Gitano, Máscara Púrpura, Máximo b Bronco III, Skándalo, Vangelis *
4) Terrible, Texano Jr., Virus b Máscara Dorada, Sagrado, Valiente * CMLL - Sagrado, Valiente, Máscara Dorada vs. Terrible, Texano Jr., Virus, 2009/01/04 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b Shocker, Toscano, Volador Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 01/04/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Poseidón vs Milenio
2) Idolo vs Azazel, Carlo Roggi, Depredador (Guadalajara), Évola, Metal Blanco, Metatrón, Quazar, Ráfaga, Relámpago Azul (Guadalajara) [cibernetico]
3) Blue Panther & Neutrón b Maléfico & Satánico * CMLL - Blue Panther, Neutrón vs. Satánico, Maléfico, 2009/01/04 (posted by TKD117)
4) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Atlantis, Dragón Rojo Jr., Negro Casas * Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Atlantis, Negro Casas, Dragon Rójo, 2009/01/04 (posted by TKD117)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2009 Arena Coliseo Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Iron Boy, Luminoso, Skalibur vs Crazy Azteca, Inmortal, Tronx

AAA (SUN) 01/04/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Babe Fox & Rey Imagen b Jorobados Del Mal I & Jorobados Del Mal II
2) Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro b Águila Extrema & Relámpago
3) Tigre Cota b Chris Stone [bull terrier]
4) Kenzo Suzuki, Monje Negro Jr., Tiffany b Dama de Hierro, Máscarita Divina, TDN
5) Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II © b La Momia & Virtual X [AAA NORTH TAG]

indy (SUN) 01/04/2009 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Quijote, Rayo Potosino, Soulder Fly vs Asesino Maldito, Sangre Chicana, Virtual
2) Chico, Danny Boy, Oro Azul vs Coyote Azul, Sepulturero I, Venganza
3) Alma Roja, Gavilán Jr., Guerrero De La Muerte vs Bello Willi, Jaguar, Rompevientos
4) Galáctico, Mr. Llamas, Príncipe Del Futuro vs America, Bogar, Coascao Loco
5) Centella Inca, Dragón Fly, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Demenzía, Maniaco, Warrior

IWRG (SUN) 01/04/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Imperio Azteca b Shuriken
2) Goleador & Miss Gaviota b Anticristo Jr. & King Drako
3) Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II, Jack b Fantasma de la Ópera, Trauma I, Trauma II
4) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Freelance, Ultraman, Zatura
5) Bushi, Capitán Muerte, Veneno b Fuerza Guerrera, Multifacético, Péndulo

indy (SUN) 01/04/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) El Gato vs Guerrero Azteca
2) Camorra Jr. & Judicial vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
3) Detecetor Jr. & New Warrior vs Águila De Espacio I & Águila De Espacio II
4) Coco Amarillo vs Rey Fobia [FILL LH]

indy (SUN) 01/04/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Ciber Payaso b Rey Cobra
2) Arquero & Chico de Barrio b Mitzunori & Mortifero
3) Ángel Dorado, Ángel Dorado II, Ángel Dorado Jr. b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo
4) Androide & Potro Jr. b Corazón Adicto & Gato Fantasma
5) Coco Viper, Memo Valles, Silver Star DQ Gavilán Negro, Monje Negro II, Monje Negro III

indy (SUN) 01/04/2009 Auditorio Francisco Villa, Durango, Durango
1) Rey Lagarto & Tenoch vs Furia Americana & Princes Sareth
2) La Parkita & Mini Vagabundo vs Mini Bestia Magnifica & Mini Fuerza Boricua
3) Batman, Kato Kung Lee, Winner Black vs Coco Blanco, Coco Rojo, Cocolores
4) Cadets Del Espacio, Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman vs Bestia Magnifica, Negro Navarro, Psiquiatra

PROLLM (SUN) 01/04/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cyrus & Lady Star vs Betos Boy & Lady Niebla 1ra Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 4Ene09 (posted by neotexanomx)
2) Alma Negra, Forastero, Lobo Metálico vs Mr. Cesar, Príncipe Celeste, Súper Insecto 2da Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 4Ene09 (posted by neotexanomx)
3) Eterno, Huizar, Osiris vs Ahijado de la Muerte, Danger King, La Mosca 3er Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 4Ene09 (posted by neotexanomx)
4) Judas el Traidor, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Tony Cirio 4ta Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 4Ene09 (posted by neotexanomx)
5) Dark Stigma, Hijo del Faraón, Stuka vs Magnífico, Mictlán, Negro Navarro 5ta Lucha Coliseo Coacalco 4Ene09 (posted by neotexanomx)

indy (SUN) 01/04/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Zafiro vs Xtreme
2) Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino vs Celestial, Rey Egipto, Sangre Y Fuego and Ferrari, Ferrari Jr., Ferrarito Jr. and Ángel del Misterio, Aritmetico, Blue Ángel and Black Baby, Matrix, Triple X and Enigma, Kato, Misterio de Plata and Arachnofobia, Cronos, Rockero Infernal [torneo, Fraternidad Trios]

indy (SUN) 01/04/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Herrero vs Black Bull
2) Aries & Dinámico vs Caballero Águila & Inmortal
3) Circus & Payasito vs Red Dragón & Sadico
4) Mensajero de la Muerte vs Brillante [hair, mask]
5) Misterioso II, Psycho, Semental vs Índio Chirikawa II, Junior Halcón, Moro Jr.

AAA (SUN) 01/04/2009 Plaza de Toros de la Expo Feria, Santa Lucía del Camino, Oaxaca
1) Furia Poblana b Rockero [mask]
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Abismo Negro, Aerostar, El Alebrije
3) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly DQ Chessman, Electroshock, Zorro

indy (SUN) 01/04/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Diestro & Vector vs Águila I & Águila II
2) Baby Marvin & Dorado Jr. vs Alfil & Rey Sagitario
3) Dragóncito, La Parkita, Mini Máximo vs Coco Amarillo, Pentagoncito, Ricky Estrada
4) Black Boy, Centella Azul, Sexy Libra vs Araña del Futuro, Black Jet, Kain
5) Ephesto, Hooligan, Misterioso II vs El Dorado, El Tackle, Sexy Piscis

indy (SUN) 01/04/2009 unknown arena, unknown city, unknown state
1) Meteoro vs Diávolo
2) Payaso Malvadin & Payaso Rebeldin vs Krypton & Miellenium
3) El Colibrí & Godzilla vs Ángelus & Mimo Dark
4) Bombin, Ninja de Fuego, Robotman vs La Momia, Maldito Jr., Pandemónium

CMLL (MON) 01/05/2009 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (music video)]
1) Black Tiger (Puebla), Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo b Karisma, Mr. Ráfaga, Siki Ozama Jr. * CMLL - Centella de Oro, Black Tiger, Tigre Rojo vs. Karisma, Mr. Ráfaga, Siki Osama Jr., 2009/01/05 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Asturiano, Blue Center, Lestat b Ares, Espíritu Maligno, Fuerza Chicana * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Part 1 (posted by TKD117) Part 2 (posted by TKD117)
3) Hijo del Fantasma b Euforia, Sagrado, Nosferatu, Valiente, Virus, Loco Max, Pegasso, Skándalo, Máscara Dorada [cibernetico] * CMLL - 10-man torneo cibernético, Arena Puebla, 2009/01/05 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Sangre Azteca b Mictlán [MEX WELTER] * CMLL - Mictlán vs. Sangre Azteca, 2009/01/05 [MEX WELTER] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr.

AAA (MON) 01/05/2009 Canchas Revolucion, Perote, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Chessman
2) ?, ??, ??? vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) La Parka Jr. & Súper Fly vs Chessman & Electroshock

Fraternidad (MON) 01/05/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Zafiro vs Crazzy Power
2) Aerokarma & Tiger Boy vs Black Jack & Siniestro
3) Aritmetico, Bosyni, Ferrari, Muñeco Atómico vs Acero, Kronos (indy), Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino
4) La Parkita & Octagoncito (original) vs Mini Histeria & Pentagoncito

CMLL (TUE) 01/06/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Ángel de Oro b Camorra & Semental * CMLL - Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro vs. Semental, Camorra, 2009/01/06 (posted by TKD117)
2) Pequeño Warrior b Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Ninja, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Damian 666, Niño de Acero, Bam Bam, Mr. Aguilita [cibernetico, Pequeno Reyes del Aire] * CMLL - 2009 Pequeño Reyes del Aire (2009/01/06) (posted by TKD117)
Niño de Acero beat Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666 beat Bam Bam, Pequeño Halloween beat Niño de Acero, Último Dragoncito beat Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Ninja doubled pinned Pequeño Halloween, Mascarita Dorada beat Pequeño Violencia, ref stop Ultimo Dragoncito, Pequeño Black Warrior got away with a foul on Mascarita Dorada
3) Euforia, Hijo del Lizmark, Nosferatu b Mictlán, Sagrado, Toscano * CMLL - Sagrado, Toscano, Mictlán vs. Hijo de Lizmark, Nosferatu, Euforia, 2009/01/06 (posted by TKD117)
4) Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * CMLL - Místico, Héctor Garza, Shocker vs. Atlantis, Negro Casas, Mr. Niebla, 2009/01/06 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 01/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Virgo b Poseidón
2) Silueta DDQ La Magnifica
3) Rey Trueno b Metal Blanco
4) Infierno b Magnum
5) León Blanco & Máscara Mágica DQ Gallo & Satánico [Relevos Increíbles]
6) Blue Panther, La Máscara, La Sombra b Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca
7) Rey Bucanero © b Máximo [CMLL LH]

FILL (TUE) 01/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) La Catrina & Lover Boy b Muerte Guerrera & Ultratumba
2) Hijo del Ninja & Panthro Jr. b Ángel Negro & Gemelo Muerte
3) Corazón Adicto & Panthro b Bengalí & Karonte
4) Casanova & Tigre Universitario b Sergio Romo Jr. & the Beast
7) Estrella Dorada Jr. b Androide

DTU (TUE) 01/06/2009 Centro Comercial Patio, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Dinastía, Hormiga, Konami vs Desastre, Radge, Talaxys
2) Aeroboy, Crazy Boy, Drastik Boy vs Black Fire, Pesadilla, Violento Jack

AAA (TUE) 01/06/2009 Deportivo Municipal Tomatlan, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Chris Stone & Mari Apache vs el Ángel & La Diabólica
2) Laredo Kid & Octagón vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA (TUE) 01/06/2009 Parque Chilangos, Catemaco, Veracruz
1) Gato Eveready, Máscarita Divina, Octagoncito vs Máscarita de la Muerte, Mini Psicosis, Nygma
2) Alex Koslov & El Mesías vs Black Abyss & Kenzo Suzuki

FLORES, AGUILERA (TUE) 01/06/2009 Teoloyucan, Estado de México
1) Rayo De Teoloyucan, Sargento Lazcano, Trece Negro vs Black Keeper, N14, Psycho Killer
2) Leopardo Asesino I & Leopardo Asesino II vs Paladium & Torbellino Negro
3) Dragón Imperial, Kraven, Pancho Pantera vs Fantasma Infernal, Flama Infernal, Máscara Sangrienta
4) Huracán Ramírez & Sexy Man vs Canek Jr. & Rinoceronte

AAA (WED) 01/07/2009 Arena Demonio Blanco, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Chris Stone & Mari Apache vs el Ángel & La Diabólica
2) Laredo Kid & Octagón vs Decnnis & El Brazo

IWRG (THU) 01/08/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Galactik & Halcón 2000 b Avisman & Epidemia
2) King Drako & Némesis b Fénix & Goleador
3) Barba Roja, Capitán Muerte, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro
4) Bushi b Miss Gaviota, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro, Demony, Jack, Trauma II, Anticristo Jr., Oficial 911, Eragón, Péndulo, Trauma I, Gemelo Fantástico II, Chico Che, Fantasma de la Ópera, Zatura, Gemelo Fantástico I, Veneno, Toxico AAA, Ultramán Jr. [lumberjack strap]

indy (THU) 01/08/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Detector Jr. & New Warrior vs Camorra Jr. & El Judicial
2) Daisy Crazzy & Sexy Libra vs Dulce Paola & Varita De Nardo
3) Araña Cibernetica I & Araña Cibernetica II vs Black Boy & Dorado Jr.
4) Eterno, Piloto Negro, Piloto Suicida vs ?, ??, Psycho

CMLL, NGW (THU) 01/08/2009 Durango, Durango
1) ?, Negro Sosa, Siniestro vs Red Raider, Rey Corsario, Rey Patriota
2) La Máscara & Volador Jr. b Negro Casas & Rambo
3) La Sombra & Místico b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 01/09/2009 Arena México
1) Molotov & Starman DQ Inquisidor & Pólvora
2) Amapola, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra b Lady Apache, Marcela, Princesa Blanca * CMLL - Lady Apache, Marcela, Princesa Blanca vs. Amapola, Princesa Sujei, Rosa Negra, 2009/01/09 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Euforia b Stuka Jr. [lightning] * CMLL - Stuka Jr. vs. Euforia, 2009/01/09, lightning match (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Felino, Shigeo Okumura, Virus b Máscara Dorada, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Heavy Metal, Terrible, Texano Jr. * * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Terrible, Texano Jr., Heavy Metal, 2009/01/09 (posted by TKD117)
6) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Part 1 (posted by TKD117) Part 2 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (FRI) 01/09/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Doctor Mora, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Kenzo Suzuki

Pandemonium VIP (FRI) 01/09/2009 Casa de la Cultura Heberto Castillo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Apóstol Dorado & Blue Boy vs Fulgor & Xemesis
2) La Fugitiva & Xena vs Lady Afrodita & Princesa Sareth
3) Fantástico Azul, Mimo Dark, Red Bull vs Dr. Lecter, Ganya, Siniestro Negro
4) Crazy Star (F), Dinámico, Robotman vs Cerebro Negro, Romano, Samot
5) Ángelus, Canek Jr., Huracán Ramírez vs Maldito Jr., Pandemónium, Pierroth II

VIP DOMINGUEZ (FRI) 01/09/2009 Casa de la Cultura Heberto Castillo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Afrodia & Xena vs La Fugitiva & Princesa Sareth
2) Ambar, Mimo Dark, Zorro Tapado DQ Dr. Lecter, Ganya, Siniestro Negro
3) Cerebro Negro, Romano, Samot b Crazy Rock, Dinámico, Robotman
4) Maldito Jr., Ninja de Fuego, Pandemónium, Pierroth II vs Angeulz, Canek Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr., Miss Gaviota

indy (SAT) 01/10/2009 Arena Coliseo Matamoros, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Dr. Kaoma, Protegido, Secreto Azteca vs Holocausto, Misterio Azteca, Muerte Infernal
2) Ángel Boy, Pulga, Ricoche vs Amorfis, Hombre Lobo, La Rebelde
3) Constelación, Kaoma Jr., Príncipe Azteca vs Ángel o Demonio, Lucifer, Satruno

indy (SAT) 01/10/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Maverick vs Osiris
2) El Marino vs Platino
3) Genio del Aire & Rey Negro vs Crazy Azteca & Tronx
4) American Rebel, Rey Cobra, Zombie Clown vs Iron Boy, Luminoso, Skalibur

PdM (SAT) 01/10/2009 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrera Negra, Lince, Payaso Vagabundo b Black Snake, Pandillera, Pastor Diabólico
2) Araña Maligna I, Araña Maligna II, Black Master, Disturbio b Konami, Pesadilla, Violento Jack
3) Cerebro Negro, DJ Skull, Sádico b Bulldozer, Darling Boy, Yessi-K
4) Súper Crazy & X-Fly L Damián 666 & Mr. Águila and Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido [losers advance]
5) Súper Crazy b X-Fly [hair]
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. DQ Cibernético, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

indy (SAT) 01/10/2009 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Calaquita vs Guerrerito 2000
2) Ángel Celestial vs Dragón Negro
3) AFI & Terror Chino vs Batboy & Mendigo
4) ?, Acuaman, Capitán Jr. vs Black Demon, Comandante Cometa, El Hijo Del Cirujano

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-21 05:30

Return to Index