All: 2009-02

<-- 2009-01 --- 2009-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Ninja de Fuego & Siniestro Negro vs Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II and Alas De Platino & Guerrero De Tepito and Krypton & Millenium and Crystall & Sacristan and Luger & Maldito Jr.
2) Sheena & Xeuris vs Casandra & Enfermera Diabólica

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Sombra de Plata b Calígula & Messala
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera b Bronco III, Hooligan, Loco Max
3) Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Shigeo Okumura, Virus *
4) La Máscara, Marco Corleone, Toscano b Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark *
5) Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Youtube (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Nocturno b In Memoriam
2) Nube Roja & Thunder Boy b Drago & Relámpago
3) Casanova (Guadalajara), León Blanco, Magnum b Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Mr. Trueno
4) Hiroka, La Nazi, Mima Shimoda b Dark Angel, Goddess, Lady Apache
5) Terrible & Texano Jr. b La Sombra & Shocker
6) Rey Bucanero © b Volador Jr. [CMLL LH]

AAA (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mr. Secuestro b Rey Imagen
2) Poly Star & Relámpago b Águila Extrema & Dama de Hierro
3) La Momia & Virtual X b Ejecutor & Monje Negro Jr.
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Billy Boy, Gato Eveready, TDN
5) La Parka Jr. & Laredo Kid DQ Chessman & Zorro

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bello Willy, Danny Boy, Orus vs Coyote Azul, Morvity Black, Sepulturero I
2) America, Breack Demon, Cachorro vs Mr. LLamas, Oro Azul, Pantera Silva
3) Apolo Star, El Dandy, Lover Boy vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Septiembre Negro, Veneno
4) ?, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II vs Bogar, Demenzía, Warrior

AAA (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Magnífico & Súper X b Luminoso & Rokero
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagón b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
3) Asterisco & Asterisco Jr. b Corazón de Barrio & Hator
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Gato Eveready, Laredo Kid, Súper Porky
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón b Chessman & Zorro

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Brujo Cósmico, Cardenal Jr., Rayo De Plata IV vs Diablo Negro, Guerillero, Máscara Infernal
2) Llanero Solitario, Salomé, Sexy Salazar vs Belcebu, Cat Mortal, Súper Light
3) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Malignoa, Sabú Jr., Tiger Boy vs Flyth, Glope De Dragón, Rayo De Plata, Sateel Ángel

IWRG (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Avisman & Némesis b Eragón & Fénix
2) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro © b Chico Che, Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II [EdM Trios]
3) Tetsuya DQ Freelance
4) El Hijo del Solitario, Fantasma Jr., Tinieblas Jr. b Capitán Muerte, Máscara Año 2000, Universo 2000

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mr. Tauro & Penumbra vs Gavilán & Príncipe Nocturno
2) Granaloco, Kido, Warrior Steel Jr. vs Ángel Solitario, Fury Boy, Mensajero Del Ring
3) Cella, Colt Master, Piel Roja vs Asesino del Futuro, Cobra De Fuego, Paramedico
4) Carta Brava I, Carta Brava Jr., Dinámico II vs Jeque, Warrior Steel I, Warrior Steel II

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2009 Auditorio del Pueblo, Durango, Durango
1) El Mosco, Pantera Asesina, Skándalo vs Brazo de Platino, Destructor, Súper Brazo
2) Marcela & Sahori vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
3) Averno & Ephesto vs Hijo del Fantasma & Místico

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Jáltipan, Veracruz
1) Changius Mono vs Argos, Draco, Murciélago Dorado
2) Cupido Lover, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Muñeco vs Coco Amarillo, Coco Amarillo Jr., Lazzerman

PROLLM (SUN) 02/01/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cyrus & Fire Fox b Betos Boy & Surf Coliseo Coacalco 1ra lucha 1feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
2) Medics I & Medics II b Rudy Garduño & Súper Bronco Coliseo Coacalco 2ra lucha 1feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
3) Estigma, Eterno, Forastero b Furia Guerrera, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II Coliseo Coacalco 3ra lucha 1feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
4) Felino, Jaque Mate, Mr. Niebla b Fabián el Gitano, Justiciero, Magnífico Coliseo Coacalco 4ta lucha 1feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
5) La Parkita & Mini Tiger b Espectrito I & Mini Guerrillero Coliseo Coacalco 5ta lucha 1feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Crazy Power vs Steve
2) Ferrarito vs Cancerbero Jr.
3) Aritmetico, Celestial, Rey Egipcio vs Acero, Kronos (indy), Tormento Chino

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Caballero Halcón Jr. & Riesgo vs Bumerang & Índio Wama
2) Baby Marvin, Black Boy, Eterno vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Araña Steel
3) Brillante I, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star vs Gran Jefe Jr., Moro Jr., Psycho
4) Stuka I vs Venum, Pequeño Star, Piloto Negro, Dulce Paola, Flecha Veloz, Sexy Piscis, Kain, El Tackle, Black Jet [hair]

Wagnermania (SUN) 02/01/2009 Salón Issste 2000, Fransico Villa SN, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Moto Cross II, Potro De Plata, Rey Neza b El Pillo, Golden Bull, Rey Dragón
2) Bugambilia, La Chola, Mini Ozz b Flor Metálica, Mini Oriental, Miss Gaviota
3) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Scorpió b Máscarita De Oro & Rey Parkita
4) Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Súper Caló b Monarca Jr. & Zumbido
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Olímpico DQ Hijo del Cien Caras & Scorpió Jr.

CMLL (MON) 02/02/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Súper Star (Puebla) vs Águila Guerrera & Ares
2) Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Lestat vs Policeman, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. * CMLL - Centella de Oro, Asturiano, Lestat vs. Policeman, Toro Bill, Toro Bill Jr., 2009/02/02 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Máscara Púrpura, Pegasso, Stuka Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Skándalo * CMLL - Stuka Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Pegasso vs. Arkángel, Skándalo, Doctor X, 2009/02/02 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas * CMLL - Volador Jr., La Máscara, Sagrado vs. Negro Casas, Heavy Metal, Felino, 2009/02/02 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Toscano vs Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero * CMLL - Marco Corleone, Héctor Garza, Toscano vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Mr. Niebla, 2009/02/02 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (MON) 02/02/2009 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Aerostar & Gato Eveready vs May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas
2) La Parka Jr. & Súper Fly vs Chessman & Electroshock

Event Notes: state location is probably wrong

indy (MON) 02/02/2009 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Pancho Pantera vs Espadachín
2) Dr. Tamaro vs El Mago
3) Mulato vs Positivo
4) Alex Dinamo & Caballero vs Asesino & Rey Trueno
5) Alfa Centaury Jr., America Star Jr., Príncipe Negro vs Comodín, Galgo, Tupamaro Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 02/03/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Ángelus & Krypton vs Medics I & Medics II
2) Maldito Jr. vs Pandemónium [CROC]
3) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Cerebro Negro & Jaque Mate
4) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
5) La Máscara & Místico vs Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 02/03/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Ángel del Mal
2) Virgo vs Valentin Mayo
3) Metal Blanco vs Infierno
4) Dark Angel & Goddess vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
5) La Nazi & Princesa Blanca b Amapola & Sahori [Relevos Increíbles]
6) Averno, Mephisto, Terrible DQ Gallo, Mictlán, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 02/03/2009 Arena México
1) Ángel de Plata & Súper Camaleón b Apocalipsis & Ministro
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Astro Boy, Pegasso, Rey Cometa
3) Máscara Dorada, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis, Virus * CMLL - Valiente, Máscara Dorada, Máscara Púrpura vs. Okumura, Virus, Vangelis, 2009/02/03 (posted by TKD117)
4) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone b Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Texano Jr. * Marco Corleone, Héctor Garza, Blue Panther vs. Texano Jr., Hijo de Lizmark, Heavy Metal, 2009/02/03 (posted by TKD117)
5) Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca b La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. © [MEX TRIOS] * Volador Jr./La Sombra/Sagrado vs. Sangre Azteca/Black Warrior/Dragón Rojo, 2009/02/03 [MEX TRIOS] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 02/03/2009 Arena Querétaro
1) Halcón Blanco & Rostro Maligno vs Dark Boy & Eragón
2) Atómico & Dance Boy vs Lince I & Lince II
3) Drabek I, Drabek II, Dragón de Oriente I vs Blanco, Dragón de Oriente II, Galaxy
4) Hijo del Fantasma vs Stuka Jr., Ursus, El Rey, Flash, Fuego Latino, Ephesto, Felino, Dr. X, Príncipe Valiente Jr., Euforia, Sombra de Plata [cage, mask]

NWA MEXICO (WED) 02/04/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Pitufo vs Totem
2) Full Contac, Samuray, Tigre Cósmico vs Crazy Man, Eslabón, GMC
3) Black Spider & Péndulo vs Caballero De La Noche & Fantastik
4) Negro Navarro vs Solar I
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs El Dandy & Scorpió Jr.

indy (WED) 02/04/2009 Plaza de Toros Chapantongo, Chapantongo, Hidalgo
1) Rayo Negro vs Jarocho
2) Espanol vs Batu
3) Oso Negro vs Rudy Cano
4) Hermano Cuellar I & Hermano Cuellar II vs Bárbaro I & Bárbaro II
5) As Del Espacio, Caballero Audaz, Máscara De Hierro Jr. vs Galgo, Gringo Loco (indy), Jinete De La Muerte

indy (WED) 02/04/2009 Plaza de Toros Eduardo Fontanet, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Argus, Índio Ladino, Ino Suicida vs Demenzía, Misterio Negro, Wilbert
2) Kempo Dragón, Linterna Verde, Relámpago vs El Encapuchado, El Tapado, Terremoto King Jr.
3) ? & El Elegido vs ?? & Kenzo Suzuki
4) Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
5) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Konnan

IWRG (THU) 02/05/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Halcón 2000 b Keshin Black
2) Galactik & Imperio Azteca b Avisman & Shuriken
3) Eragón, Trauma I, Trauma II b Carta Brava, Fantasma de la Ópera, Némesis
4) Oficial 911, Oficial 911, Oficial AK47 b Multifacético, Péndulo, Zatura
5) El Hijo del Solitario, Monarca Jr., Scorpió Jr. b Emilio Charles Jr., Hijo del Cien Caras, Veneno

CMLL (THU) 02/05/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
2) Astro Boy, Máximo, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Loco Max, Skándalo
3) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 02/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metal Blanco & Metatrón b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
2) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Boomerang, Meteoro, Virgo
3) Ephesto & Mephisto b Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr.
4) Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca b Máximo, Sagrado, Shocker
5) Medussa L Princesa Blanca, Lady Apache, Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Sahori, Dark Angel, Goddess, Hiroka, Marcela, La Nazi [cage, hair]

CMLL (FRI) 02/06/2009 Arena México [CMLL, SuperLuchas]
1) Molotov & Sensei b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Metálico b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max * CMLL - Metálico, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata vs. Hooligan, Arkángel, Loco Max, 2009/02/06 (posted by TKD117)
3) Astro Boy b Calígula [lightning] * * CMLL - Astro Boy vs. Calígula, 2009/02/06, lightning match (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) TVCD (posted by TKD117)
4) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito b Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Mascarita Dorada, Bam Bam, Shockercito vs. Pierrothito, Peq. Warrior, Peq. Violencia, 2009/02/06 (posted by TKD117)
5) Terrible, Villano III, Villano V DQ Misterioso II, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * * Último Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, Misterioso II vs. Villano V, Villano III, Terrible, 2009/02/06 (posted by TKD117)
Blue Panther attacked V5 for the DQ.
6) Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. * * CMLL - Místico, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Atlantis, Negro Casas, Heavy Metal, 2009/02/06 (posted by TKD117)
Heavy Metal replaced Mr. Niebla.

AAA (FRI) 02/06/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Juan de Los Lagos, Jalisco
1) Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno, Oriental, Tiffany
2) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) El Mesías & Octagón vs Chessman & Zorro

indy (FRI) 02/06/2009 Casa de la Cultura, Santiago Momoxpan, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla
1) Apóstol Dorado & Fulgo vs Blue Boy & Next Xenesis
2) Mini Fly & Mini Vagabundo vs Mini Boricua & Mini Boricua II
3) Crazy Rock, Ninja de Fuego, Robotman vs Dark Gladiador, Romano, Samot
4) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Hormiga
5) Ángelus, Chico Che, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Makabro Jr., Maldito Jr., Pandemónium, Pierroth II

indy (FRI) 02/06/2009 Centro de Espectáculos Tabú, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Adelescente vs Flecha Veloz
2) Titere vs Marine
3) Mr. Ed vs Invasor
4) Barón Rojo I & Barón Rojo II vs Scarmouche I & Scarmouche II
5) Blue Seven, Huracán Negro, Trébol De Plata vs Dinomiun, Edmuer Del Ring, Galgo

PdM (FRI) 02/06/2009 Coliseo Olimpico Universidad de Guadalajara, Guadalajara, Jalisco [SuperLuchas]
1) Olímpico vs X-Fly, Súper Nova, Payasho Luchin, Asesino Negro Jr., Flash I [hair, mask]
2) Damián 666 & Mr. Águila b Juventud Guerrera & Súper Crazy
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Intocable, Rayman DQ Cibernético, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, LA Park

AAA (FRI) 02/06/2009 Santa Ana, Sonora
1) Abismo Negro, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko vs Gato Eveready, Máscarita Sagrada, Pimpinela Escarlata
2) El Elegido & Súper Fly vs Electroshock & Pirata Morgan

OLX (SAT) 02/07/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Tsunami vs La Rebelde
2) Kryven vs Anarkia, Dark Face
3) Mortifero vs Chico de Barrio, El Maligno
4) Azteca Warrior & Galactar vs Babe Fox & Misionero
5) Dance Boy, Rey Unicornio, Titanic vs Alfred Dino, Big Memo, Black Soul

CMLL (SAT) 02/07/2009 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar & SWAT vs Karisma & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Black Tiger (Puebla) & Tigre Rojo vs Fuerza Chicana & Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Máscarita Dorada vs Shockercito, Bam Bam, Último Dragóncito, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito, Pequeño Halloween, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Warrior [Pequeno Reyes del Aire, cibernetico]
4) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus vs Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Tony Rivera
5) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Shocker vs Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr.

IWRG (SAT) 02/07/2009 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Eragón & Galactik b Avisman & King Drako
2) La Parkita, Máscarita De Oro, Octagoncito (original) b Espectrito I, Espectrito II, Pequeño Boricua
3) Freelance, Multifacético, Zatura b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro
4) Zumbido b Fuerza Guerrera
5) El Hijo del Solitario, Fantasma Jr., Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II, Tetsuya

FCW (SAT) 02/07/2009 Cudahy Civic Cener, Cudahy, California
1) Roeglio Ruiz & Timothy Thatcher b Phoenix Star & Zokre
2) Candice La Rea DQ Aiden Riley
3) Black Metal b Chris Kaddilack
4) Enigma De Oro & Kayam b Brandon Cutler & Dustin Cutler [FCW TAG]
5) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson b Joey Ryan, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Scott List
6) Scorpió Jr. b LA Park, Máscara Sagrada, Rey Misterio Sr., Tinieblas Jr., Diabolic, Cyanide, Kamala, Jaguar de Oro, Súper Porkirio, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Black Metal, Joey Ryan, Nick Jackson, Matt Jackson, Vintage Dragón, Scott Lost, Rogelio Ruiz, Perfectly Rude, Chris Kaddilack, Roeglio Ruiz, Timothy Thatcher, Phoenix Star, Zokre, Brandon Cutler, Dustin Cutler, Enigma De Oro, Kayam, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, ? [FCW, battle royal]

indy (SAT) 02/07/2009 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Guerrerito Jr. vs Sombrita
2) Payasito vs ?
3) Bad Boy & Infernal vs AFI & Mataviejtas
4) Capitán Jr., El Payaso, Guerrero Jr. vs Black Demon, Chico Climax, Terror Chino

AAA (SAT) 02/07/2009 Gimnasio Muncipal, Santa Ana, Sonora
1) Aztek, Contragolpe, TM Surf vs Dan Dravin, La Sombra I (Sonora), La Sombra II (Sonora)
2) Rey Centella, Sol de Oriente, Zaeta vs Army, Destroy, Sstruendo
3) Gato Eveready, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Abismo Negro, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko
4) El Elegido & Súper Fly vs Electroshock & Pirata Morgan

AAA TV (SAT) 02/07/2009 Palenque del Centro Expositor Adolfo Lopez Mateos, Tlaxcala, Tlaxcala
1) Máscarita Divina, Mini Charly Manson, Octagoncito b Mini Chessman, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Mini Charly Manson/Octagoncito/Mascarita Divina vs. Minis Chessman/Psciosis/Histeria, 2009/02/07 (posted by TKD117)
2) Fabi Apache, Gran Apache, Mari Apache DQ Billy Boy, Cinthia Moreno, Oriental * AAA - Gran Apache, Mari Apache, Fabi Apache vs. Billy Boy, Oriental, Cinthia Moreno, 2009/02/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Extreme Tiger & KENTA b Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA - Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero vs. Extreme Tiger, KENTA, 2009/02/07 (posted by TKD117)
4) Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, Zorro b La Parka Jr., Silver King, X-Pac *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA - Silver King, La Parka, X-Pac vs. Zorro, Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/02/07 (posted by TKD117)
5) El Mesías DCO Chessman *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA - El Mesías vs. Chessman, 2009/02/07 (posted by TKD117)

indy (SAT) 02/07/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero vs Caballero Halcón & Guerrero Audaz
2) ? & Rey Tempestad vs Dark Saint & Jerry Brown
3) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Araña Steel vs Baby Marvin, Black Boy, Eterno
4) Emperador Azteca, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star vs Dulce Paola, Pequeño Star, Piloto Negro
5) Brillante I, Conflictus, Sexy Piscis vs Gran Jefe Jr., Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus

AAA, AXXEL (SAT) 02/07/2009 Plaza Juárez Zapotitlan, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Caricia & Skyderman vs Conquistador Cortes & Espectro de Ultratumba
2) Manos de Seda & Paramedico vs Cobra De Fuego & Papa Shangoo
3) Aerostar & Sexy Star vs Espíritu & La Diabólica
4) Alan Stone, Charly Manson, El Alebrije vs ?, Decnnis, El Brazo

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Templario vs Chris Krystal
2) Dr. Boris & Sacristán del Diablo vs Krypton & Millenium
3) Bully Terry & Pandemónium vs Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II
4) Colmillo Blanco, Ninja de Fuego, Siniestro Negro vs Alas De Platino, Guerrer De Tepito, Luger

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Máscara Virtual & Rey Neza b Elemento & Pillo
2) Mini Oriental & Rey Parkita b Mini Cibernetico & Mini Ozz
3) Esther Moreno & Rossy Moreno b Flor Metálica & La Chola
4) Gran Markus Jr. & Hijo de Gran Markus b Batman & Monarca Jr.
5) Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores

CMLL (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Puma King & Tiger Kid b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Sombra de Plata
2) Starman, Tony Rivera, Trueno b Inquisidor, Messala, Pólvora
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tigre Blanco b Bronco III, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis *
4) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca *
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Místico * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Místico, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Hijo de Lizmark, 2009/02/08 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Príncipe Dylan b In Memoriam
2) Astaroth & Hierro b Acertijo & Katana
3) Idolo & Nube Roja DQ Drago & Valentin Mayo
4) Palacio Negro & Plata b Thunder Boy & Virgo
5) Máscara Dorada & Valiente b Euforia & Nosferatu
6) Héctor Garza, Mictlán, Shocker b Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr.

AAA (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Epydemius b Iron Extreme
2) Ejecutor, Mr. Secuestro, Poly Star b Águila Extrema, Dama de Hierro, Relámpago Azul (MTY)
3) Jesse & Tigre Cota b Águila Azteca & TDN
4) La Momia & Virtual X © b Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II [AAA NORTH TAG]
5) el Ángel, Laredo Kid, Súper Porky b Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Avisman b Imperio Azteca
2) Eragón & Galactik b Judas el Traidor & Shuriken
3) La Parkita, Máscarita De Oro, Octagoncito (original) b Espectrito I, Espectrito II, Pequeño Boricua
4) Bushi b Freelance ©, Dr. Cerebro [IWRG IC Light]
5) Fuerza Guerrera © b Zumbido [IWRG IC WELTER]

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sexy Piscis vs Piloto Negro, Indomable

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Birdman & Terror vs Apóstol Dorado & Fulgor
2) Luger & Penumbra vs Mini Rayo Dorado & Príncipe Nocturno
3) Emigrante Latino, The Lino Max, Warrior Steel Jr. vs Fury Boy, Novato I, Novato II
4) Asesino del Futuro, Cobra De Fuego, Spawn vs Black Boy, Colt Master, Germano
5) Carta Brava I, Carta Brava Jr., Cella vs Paramedico, Warrior Steel I, Warrior Steel II

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Dragóncito Ninja & Príncipe Negro b Crucifijo & Eddie Pitbul
2) Galactar & Voltaje Negro b Dance Boy & Misionero
3) Ángel Dorado I, Ángel Dorado II, Golden Boy b Príncipe Rebelde, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
4) Caifan Rockero I & Hijo de Espanto II b Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr.
5) Panthro & Solar I b Karonte & Negro Navarro

CMLL (SUN) 02/08/2009 Centro Social de Espectáculos EMA, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Pequeño Warrior & Pierrothito b Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
3) Máscara Púrpura & Stuka Jr. b Loco Max & Skándalo
4) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Máximo & Toscano
5) Marco Corleone & Místico b Averno & Mephisto

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-16 05:22

Return to Index