CMLL: 2009-02

<-- 2009-01 --- 2009-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Sombra de Plata b Calígula & Messala
2) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tony Rivera b Bronco III, Hooligan, Loco Max
3) Máscara Púrpura, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Shigeo Okumura, Virus *
4) La Máscara, Marco Corleone, Toscano b Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark *
5) Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Youtube (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Nocturno b In Memoriam
2) Nube Roja & Thunder Boy b Drago & Relámpago
3) Casanova (Guadalajara), León Blanco, Magnum b Maléfico, Máscara Mágica, Mr. Trueno
4) Hiroka, La Nazi, Mima Shimoda b Dark Angel, Goddess, Lady Apache
5) Terrible & Texano Jr. b La Sombra & Shocker
6) Rey Bucanero © b Volador Jr. [CMLL LH]

CMLL (SUN) 02/01/2009 Auditorio del Pueblo, Durango, Durango
1) El Mosco, Pantera Asesina, Skándalo vs Brazo de Platino, Destructor, Súper Brazo
2) Marcela & Sahori vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
3) Averno & Ephesto vs Hijo del Fantasma & Místico

CMLL (MON) 02/02/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & Súper Star (Puebla) vs Águila Guerrera & Ares
2) Asturiano, Centella de Oro, Lestat vs Policeman, Toro Bill Jr., Toro Bill Sr. * CMLL - Centella de Oro, Asturiano, Lestat vs. Policeman, Toro Bill, Toro Bill Jr., 2009/02/02 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Máscara Púrpura, Pegasso, Stuka Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Skándalo * CMLL - Stuka Jr., Máscara Púrpura, Pegasso vs. Arkángel, Skándalo, Doctor X, 2009/02/02 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Volador Jr. vs Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas * CMLL - Volador Jr., La Máscara, Sagrado vs. Negro Casas, Heavy Metal, Felino, 2009/02/02 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Toscano vs Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero * CMLL - Marco Corleone, Héctor Garza, Toscano vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Mr. Niebla, 2009/02/02 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (TUE) 02/03/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Ángelus & Krypton vs Medics I & Medics II
2) Maldito Jr. vs Pandemónium [CROC]
3) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Cerebro Negro & Jaque Mate
4) India Sioux & Marcela vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
5) La Máscara & Místico vs Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas

CMLL (TUE) 02/03/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Quazar vs Ángel del Mal
2) Virgo vs Valentin Mayo
3) Metal Blanco vs Infierno
4) Dark Angel & Goddess vs Hiroka & Mima Shimoda
5) La Nazi & Princesa Blanca b Amapola & Sahori [Relevos Increíbles]
6) Averno, Mephisto, Terrible DQ Gallo, Mictlán, Shocker

CMLL (TUE) 02/03/2009 Arena México
1) Ángel de Plata & Súper Camaleón b Apocalipsis & Ministro
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Astro Boy, Pegasso, Rey Cometa
3) Máscara Dorada, Máscara Púrpura, Valiente b Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis, Virus * CMLL - Valiente, Máscara Dorada, Máscara Púrpura vs. Okumura, Virus, Vangelis, 2009/02/03 (posted by TKD117)
4) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone b Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Texano Jr. * Marco Corleone, Héctor Garza, Blue Panther vs. Texano Jr., Hijo de Lizmark, Heavy Metal, 2009/02/03 (posted by TKD117)
5) Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca b La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. © [MEX TRIOS] * Volador Jr./La Sombra/Sagrado vs. Sangre Azteca/Black Warrior/Dragón Rojo, 2009/02/03 [MEX TRIOS] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 02/03/2009 Arena Querétaro
1) Halcón Blanco & Rostro Maligno vs Dark Boy & Eragón
2) Atómico & Dance Boy vs Lince I & Lince II
3) Drabek I, Drabek II, Dragón de Oriente I vs Blanco, Dragón de Oriente II, Galaxy
4) Hijo del Fantasma vs Stuka Jr., Ursus, El Rey, Flash, Fuego Latino, Ephesto, Felino, Dr. X, Príncipe Valiente Jr., Euforia, Sombra de Plata [cage, mask]

CMLL (THU) 02/05/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
2) Astro Boy, Máximo, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Loco Max, Skándalo
3) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (FRI) 02/06/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Metal Blanco & Metatrón b Mr. Trueno & Rey Trueno
2) Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Halloween b Boomerang, Meteoro, Virgo
3) Ephesto & Mephisto b Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr.
4) Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca b Máximo, Sagrado, Shocker
5) Medussa L Princesa Blanca, Lady Apache, Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Sahori, Dark Angel, Goddess, Hiroka, Marcela, La Nazi [cage, hair]

CMLL (FRI) 02/06/2009 Arena México [CMLL, SuperLuchas]
1) Molotov & Sensei b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Metálico b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Loco Max * CMLL - Metálico, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata vs. Hooligan, Arkángel, Loco Max, 2009/02/06 (posted by TKD117)
3) Astro Boy b Calígula [lightning] * * CMLL - Astro Boy vs. Calígula, 2009/02/06, lightning match (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) TVCD (posted by TKD117)
4) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito b Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Mascarita Dorada, Bam Bam, Shockercito vs. Pierrothito, Peq. Warrior, Peq. Violencia, 2009/02/06 (posted by TKD117)
5) Terrible, Villano III, Villano V DQ Misterioso II, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * * Último Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, Misterioso II vs. Villano V, Villano III, Terrible, 2009/02/06 (posted by TKD117)
Blue Panther attacked V5 for the DQ.
6) Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. * * CMLL - Místico, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Atlantis, Negro Casas, Heavy Metal, 2009/02/06 (posted by TKD117)
Heavy Metal replaced Mr. Niebla.

CMLL (SAT) 02/07/2009 Arena Puebla
1) King Jaguar & SWAT vs Karisma & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Black Tiger (Puebla) & Tigre Rojo vs Fuerza Chicana & Siki Ozama Jr.
3) Máscarita Dorada vs Shockercito, Bam Bam, Último Dragóncito, Pequeño Olímpico, Pequeño Damian 666, Pierrothito, Pequeño Halloween, Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Warrior [Pequeno Reyes del Aire, cibernetico]
4) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus vs Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Tony Rivera
5) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Shocker vs Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Puma King & Tiger Kid b Ángel Azteca Jr. & Sombra de Plata
2) Starman, Tony Rivera, Trueno b Inquisidor, Messala, Pólvora
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Tigre Blanco b Bronco III, Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis *
4) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara b Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca *
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Místico * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Místico, Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Hijo de Lizmark, 2009/02/08 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Príncipe Dylan b In Memoriam
2) Astaroth & Hierro b Acertijo & Katana
3) Idolo & Nube Roja DQ Drago & Valentin Mayo
4) Palacio Negro & Plata b Thunder Boy & Virgo
5) Máscara Dorada & Valiente b Euforia & Nosferatu
6) Héctor Garza, Mictlán, Shocker b Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 02/08/2009 Centro Social de Espectáculos EMA, Iztapalapa, Distrito Federal
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Pequeño Warrior & Pierrothito b Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
3) Máscara Púrpura & Stuka Jr. b Loco Max & Skándalo
4) Rey Bucanero & Último Guerrero b Máximo & Toscano
5) Marco Corleone & Místico b Averno & Mephisto

CMLL (MON) 02/09/2009 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (music video)]
1) Toro Bill Jr. & Toro Bill Sr. vs Águila Guerrera & Karisma *  (posted by thecubsfan) CMLL - Toro Bill, Toro Bill Jr. vs. Águila Guerrera, Karisma, 2009/02/09 (posted by TKD117)
2) Asturiano, Leono, Pegasso vs Ares, Hooligan, Policeman * CMLL - Leono, Pegasso, Asturiano vs. Hooligan, Policeman, Ares el Guerrero, 2009/02/09 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Fabián el Gitano vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo * DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan) Fabián el Gitano, Ángel de Plata, Ángel de Oro vs. Arkángel, Skándalo, Loco Max, 2009/02/09 (posted by TKD117)
4) La Máscara, Sagrado, Valiente vs Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca * CMLL - La Máscara, Sagrado, Valiente vs. Dragón Rojo Jr., Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, 2009/02/09 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero vs Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Héctor Garza vs Último Guerrero, Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, 2009/02/09 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 02/10/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Relámpago b Skaxy
2) Samurai b Milenio
3) Rey Trueno b Boomerang
4) Magnum b Mr. Trueno
5) Gallo b Máscara Mágica
6) Mictlán & Neutrón DQ Satánico & Shigeo Okumura
7) Místico & Volador Jr. b Atlantis & Black Warrior

CMLL (TUE) 02/10/2009 Arena México
1) Molotov & Rayo Tapatío II b Carroña & Semental
2) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Astro Boy b Apocalipsis, Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan * CMLL - Astro Boy, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata vs. Arkángel, Hooligan, Apocalipsis, 2009/02/10 (posted by TKD117)
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda * CMLL - Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Sahori vs. Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, 2009/02/10 (posted by TKD117)
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Heavy Metal, Virus b Máscara Dorada, Metro, Sagrado * CMLL - Sagrado, Máscara Dorada, Metro vs. Heavy Metal, Dragón Rojo Jr., Virus, 2009/02/10 (posted by TKD117)
5) Hijo del Fantasma, Marco Corleone, Shocker DQ Hijo del Lizmark, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * Shocker/Marco Corleone/H. del Fantasma vs Último Guerrero/Rey Bucanero/H. de Lizmark, 2009/02/10 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL, MR (WED) 02/11/2009 Expo Forum Hermosillo, Hermosillo, Sonora
1) Aztek, Celestial, Contragolpe vs Diabolo, El Patriota, Mensajero De La Muerte
2) Aventurero & Mastodonte Jr. vs Caballero & Misterio De La Muerte
3) Bello Juan, Pedro El Hermoso, Sexy Alan vs Alas Nocturnas, Blue Strong, Rayo De Sonora
4) Black Warrior & Dragón Rojo Jr. vs Máximo & Valiente
5) La Sombra, Rayman, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Ephesto, Mastodonte

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CuxlKOrVIAAlpJS.jpg

(@kishinclarens)

CMLL (FRI) 02/13/2009 Arena México
1) Starman & Tigre Blanco b Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Bronco III, Pólvora, Skándalo * * CMLL - Ángel Azteca Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs. Skándalo, Pólvora, Bronco, 2009/02/13 (posted by TKD117)
3) Pequeño Damian 666 b Bam Bam [lightning] * * CMLL - Bam Bam vs. Pequeño Damian 666, 2009/02/13, lightning match (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) La Máscara, Shocker, Toscano b Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca *
5) Blue Panther, Máximo, Último Guerrero DQ Ephesto, Texano Jr., Villano III * CMLL - Último Guerrero, Blue Panther, Máximo vs. Villano III, Texano Jr., Ephesto, 2009/02/13 (posted by TKD117)
6) La Sombra & Volador Jr. © b Heavy Metal & Negro Casas [CMLL TAG] * CMLL - Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Negro Casas, Heavy Metal, 2009/02/13 [CMLL TAG] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL, G-0 (SAT) 02/14/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero vs Atlantida & Cadete
2) Dark Saint & Jerry Brown vs Chacon & Violencia
3) Autentico Jr., Eterno, Halcón vs Araña del Futuro, Mensajero de la Muerte, Sadico
4) Brillante I, Emperador Azteca, Sexy Francis vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Zayco
5) Bella Rubi, Gran Markus, Gran Markus Jr. vs Bengalí, Difunto I, Difunto II

CMLL (SUN) 02/15/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Príncipe Dylan b Nocturno
2) Valentin Mayo b Nube Roja
3) Palacio Negro & Samurai b Katana & Maléfico [Torneo Alfonso Dantes]
4) Acertijo & Rey Trueno b León Blanco & Thunder Boy [Torneo Tanque Dantes]
5) Boomerang & Gallo b Ángel del Mal & Infierno [torneo tanque dantes]
6) Averno, Ephesto, Satánico DQ Marco Corleone, Máscara Dorada, Mictlán
7) Shocker b Terrible

CMLL (SUN) 02/15/2009 Arena México
1) Molotov, Sombra de Plata, Trueno b Artillero, Ramstein, Súper Comando
2) Máscarita Dorada, Niño de Acero, Shockercito b Mr. Aguilita, Pequeño Halloween, Pequeño Violencia * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Mascarita Dorada/Shockercito/Niño de Acero vs. Peq Halloween/Peq Violencia/Mr. Aguilita, 2009/02/15 (posted by TKD117)
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Toscano DQ Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Vangelis *
4) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero b Blue Panther, La Sombra, Volador Jr. *
5) Dos Caras Jr. b Último Guerrero * CMLL - Dos Caras Jr. vs. Último Guerrero, 2009/02/15 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (MON) 02/16/2009 Arena Puebla [Rob Viper (music video)]
1) Asturiano & Centella de Oro b Artillero & Súper Comando * CMLL - Asturiano, Centella de Oro vs. Artillero, Súper Comando, 2009/02/16 (posted by TKD117)
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela b Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca * CMLL - Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Marcela vs. Princesa Blanca, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda, 2009/02/16 (posted by TKD117)
3) Virus b Stuka Jr. [lightning] * CMLL - Stuka Jr. vs. Virus, 2009/02/16, lightning match (posted by TKD117)
4) Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Tigre Rojo * CMLL - La Máscara, Hijo del Fantasma, Tigre Rojo vs. Averno, Texano Jr., Terrible, 2009/02/16 (posted by TKD117)
5) Sagrado, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
6) Último Guerrero © b Héctor Garza [CMLL HEAVY] * CMLL - Héctor Garza vs. Último Guerrero, 2009/02/16 [CMLL HEAVY] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 02/17/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Meteoro vs Milenio
2) Atenea vs La Magnifica
3) Idolo vs Skaxy
4) Metatrón vs Dragón
5) Neutrón vs Ráfaga
6) Blue Panther & Mictlán b Averno & Ephesto
7) Marco Corleone & Toscano b Black Warrior & Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 02/17/2009 Arena México
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Skándalo * Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata vs. Hooligan, Arkángel, Skándalo, 2009/02/17 (posted by TKD117)
3) La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Lluvia, Marcela, Sahori * CMLL - Marcela, Sahori, Lluvia vs. Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sujei, Seductora, 2009/02/17 (posted by TKD117)
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Felino, Sangre Azteca b Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Valiente * Hijo del Fantasma, Valiente, Máscara Dorada vs. Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Felino, 2009/02/17 (posted by TKD117)
5) La Máscara, Shocker, Volador Jr. DQ Heavy Metal, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * CMLL - Shocker, Volador Jr., La Máscara vs. Último Guerrero, Negro Casas, Heavy Metal, 2009/02/17 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 02/17/2009 Arena Querétaro
1) Dark Boy & Medico vs Dark Crazy & Halcón Blanco
2) Dragón De Oriente & Galaxy vs Atómico & Dragón de Oriente II
3) Blano & Ursus vs Drabek I & Drabek II
4) La Sombra & Máximo vs Coco Amarillo & Coco Blanco
5) Atlantis & Texano Jr. vs Villano IV & Villano V

CMLL (WED) 02/18/2009 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Lover Boy, Turbo-X, X-Turbo b Crazy Star, Mensajero, Tigre del Ring
2) Máscarita Dorada & Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito
3) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Virus b Hijo del Faraón & Valiente
4) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Máscara Dorada b Hijo del Lizmark, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas
5) Místico © b Averno [CMLL WELTER]

CMLL (FRI) 02/20/2009 Arena México
1) Metálico, Starman, Trueno b Apocalipsis, Inquisidor, Ramstein
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Euforia, Nosferatu b Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Flash * * CMLL - Flash, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata vs. Euforia, Nosferatu, Arkángel, 2009/02/20 (posted by TKD117)
3) Virus b Máscara Dorada [lightning] * * CMLL - Máscara Dorada vs. Virus, 2009/02/20, lightning match (posted by TKD117) DailyMotionm (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Mictlán, Sagrado, Valiente b Felino, Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura * * * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Fox Sports (posted by TKD117) Televisa (posted by TKD117)
5) Averno, Texano Jr., Villano V b Blue Panther, Máximo, Último Guerrero * CMLL - Último Guerrero, Blue Panther, Máximo vs. Villano V, Averno, Texano Jr., 2009/02/20 (posted by TKD117)
6) Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero b Héctor Garza, Marco Corleone, Místico * CMLL - Místico, Marco Corleone, Héctor Garza vs. Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Mr. Niebla, 2009/02/20 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL, MD (SAT) 02/21/2009 Lienzo Charro, Atlacomulco, Estado de México
1) Bengala & Príncipe vs Flecha & Fobia
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Halloween vs Pequeño Olímpico & Último Dragóncito
3) Amapola & Hiroka vs Lady Apache & Marcela
4) Estruendo, Máximo, Valiente vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Emperador, Misterioso II
5) Místico & Volador Jr. vs Atlantis & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 02/22/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Sensei & Sombra de Plata b Camorra & Carroña
2) Lady Apache, Lluvia, Sahori b Amapola, La Nazi, Rosa Negra
3) Flash, Leono, Metro b Loco Max, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo *
4) Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Terrible b Metálico, Sagrado, Toscano *
5) Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero * CMLL - Dos Caras Jr., Volador Jr., Marco Corleone vs. Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Negro Casas, 2009/02/ (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 02/22/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Relámpago b Skaxy
2) Astaroth & Nube Roja DQ Évola & Valentin Mayo
3) Magnum & Metatrón b Ráfaga & Rey Trueno
4) La Máscara, Mictlán, Shocker b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto [torneo, quarterfinal]
5) Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Stuka Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
6) Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca b La Máscara, Mictlán, Shocker [torneo, final]

CMLL (SUN) 02/22/2009 Salón Quinta Paraiso, Cuautitlán Izcalli, Estado de México
1) Senky vs Sexy Salomé
2) Ángel De Los Niños & Ángelus vs Luis Cirio & Tony Cirio
3) India Sioux & Marcela vs Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit
4) Fabián el Gitano & Valiente vs Misterioso II & Virus
5) Héctor Garza & Marco Corleone vs Mr. Niebla & Último Guerrero

CMLL (MON) 02/23/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Águila Guerrera & Ares vs Súper Star & SWAT * CMLL - Super Star, SWAT vs. Águila Guerrera, Ares, 2009/02/23 (posted by TKD117)
2) Bam Bam, Niño de Acero, Último Dragóncito vs Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito * Bam Bam, Último Dragoncito, Niño de Acero vs Pierrothito, Peq. Violencia, Peq. Warrior, 2009/02/23 (posted by TKD117)
3) Black Tiger vs Loco Max [lightning] * CMLL - Black Tiger vs. Loco Max, 2009/02/23, lightning match (posted by TKD117)
4) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori vs Amapola, La Nazi, Princesa Blanca * CMLL - Marcela, Lady Apache, Sahori vs. Princesa Blanca, Amapola, La Nazi, 2009/02/23 (posted by TKD117)
5) Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Valiente vs Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca * Sagrado, Hijo del Fantasma, Valiente vs. Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/02/23 (posted by TKD117)
6) Marco Corleone, Shocker, Toscano vs Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (TUE) 02/24/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Hierro vs Fraile de la Muerte
2) Quazar vs Plata
3) La Magnifica vs Silueta
4) Boomerang vs Depredador (Guadalajara)
5) Neutrón vs Exterminador
6) Gallo & La Máscara vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Máscara Mágica
7) Averno, Mephisto, Satánico b Blue Panther, Máscara Dorada, Mictlán

CMLL (TUE) 02/24/2009 Arena México
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Sombra de Plata b Camorra & Zayco * CMLL - Ángel Azteca Jr., Sombra de Plata vs. Zayco, Camorra, 2009/02/24 (posted by TKD117)
2) Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Sombrita * Peq. Olímpico, Shockercito, Eléctrico vs. Peq. Damian 666, Peq. Violencia, Sombrita, 2009/02/24 (posted by TKD117)
3) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori b Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra * CMLL - Marcela, Lady Apache, Sahori vs. Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sujei, Rosa Negra, 2009/02/24 (posted by TKD117)
4) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, Toscano b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Terrible * CMLL - Héctor Garza, Toscano, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Terrible, Misterioso II, Ephesto, 2009/02/24 (posted by TKD117)
5) Shocker b Último Guerrero * CMLL - Shocker vs. Último Guerrero, 2009/02/24 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 02/27/2009 Arena México
1) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Calígula & Messala
2) Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Ninja, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito * * Mascarita Dorada/Último Dragoncito/Peq Ninja vs Pierrothito/Peq Warrior/Peq Universo 2K, 2009/02/27 (posted by TKD117)
3) Rey Cometa b Artillero [lightning] * * * CMLL - Rey Cometa vs. Artillero, 2009/02/27, lightning match (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) TVCD (posted by TKD117)
4) La Máscara, Máximo, Sagrado b Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr. *
5) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Último Guerrero DQ Averno, Mephisto, Villano V * CMLL - Último Guerrero, Blue Panther, Black Warrior vs. Villano V, Averno, Mephisto, 2009/02/27 (posted by TKD117)
6) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Marco Corleone, Místico, Volador Jr. * CMLL - Místico, Volador Jr., Marco Corleone vs. Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero, 2009/02/27 (posted by TKD117)
Volador Jr. replaced Hector Garza

CMLL (SAT) 02/28/2009 Parque de Beisbol, Tuxtepec, Oaxaca
1) Molotov & Trueno vs Calígula & Messala
2) Estrella Blanca & Lluvia vs Hiroka & Princesa Sugheit
3) Bam Bam © vs Pequeño Damian 666 [CMLL MINI]
4) Fabián el Gitano, La Máscara, Volador Jr. vs Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Virus
5) Blue Panther & Último Guerrero vs Texano Jr. & Villano V

CMLL (SAT) 02/28/2009 Plaza de Toros La Sanluqueña, Los Cabos, Baja California Sur
1) Dark Angel vs Amapola
2) Máscara Dorada & Valiente vs Arkángel de la Muerte & Dragón Rojo Jr.
3) Marco Corleone & Místico vs Averno & Mephisto

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:22

Return to Index