indy: 2009-02

<-- 2009-01 --- 2009-03 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Ninja de Fuego & Siniestro Negro vs Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II and Alas De Platino & Guerrero De Tepito and Krypton & Millenium and Crystall & Sacristan and Luger & Maldito Jr.
2) Sheena & Xeuris vs Casandra & Enfermera Diabólica

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Bello Willy, Danny Boy, Orus vs Coyote Azul, Morvity Black, Sepulturero I
2) America, Breack Demon, Cachorro vs Mr. LLamas, Oro Azul, Pantera Silva
3) Apolo Star, El Dandy, Lover Boy vs Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Septiembre Negro, Veneno
4) ?, Head Hunter I, Head Hunter II vs Bogar, Demenzía, Warrior

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Brujo Cósmico, Cardenal Jr., Rayo De Plata IV vs Diablo Negro, Guerillero, Máscara Infernal
2) Llanero Solitario, Salomé, Sexy Salazar vs Belcebu, Cat Mortal, Súper Light
3) Black Fantasy, Fuerza Malignoa, Sabú Jr., Tiger Boy vs Flyth, Glope De Dragón, Rayo De Plata, Sateel Ángel

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Mr. Tauro & Penumbra vs Gavilán & Príncipe Nocturno
2) Granaloco, Kido, Warrior Steel Jr. vs Ángel Solitario, Fury Boy, Mensajero Del Ring
3) Cella, Colt Master, Piel Roja vs Asesino del Futuro, Cobra De Fuego, Paramedico
4) Carta Brava I, Carta Brava Jr., Dinámico II vs Jeque, Warrior Steel I, Warrior Steel II

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Jáltipan, Veracruz
1) Changius Mono vs Argos, Draco, Murciélago Dorado
2) Cupido Lover, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Muñeco vs Coco Amarillo, Coco Amarillo Jr., Lazzerman

PROLLM (SUN) 02/01/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Cyrus & Fire Fox b Betos Boy & Surf Coliseo Coacalco 1ra lucha 1feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
2) Medics I & Medics II b Rudy Garduño & Súper Bronco Coliseo Coacalco 2ra lucha 1feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
3) Estigma, Eterno, Forastero b Furia Guerrera, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II Coliseo Coacalco 3ra lucha 1feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
4) Felino, Jaque Mate, Mr. Niebla b Fabián el Gitano, Justiciero, Magnífico Coliseo Coacalco 4ta lucha 1feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
5) La Parkita & Mini Tiger b Espectrito I & Mini Guerrillero Coliseo Coacalco 5ta lucha 1feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Crazy Power vs Steve
2) Ferrarito vs Cancerbero Jr.
3) Aritmetico, Celestial, Rey Egipcio vs Acero, Kronos (indy), Tormento Chino

indy (SUN) 02/01/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Caballero Halcón Jr. & Riesgo vs Bumerang & Índio Wama
2) Baby Marvin, Black Boy, Eterno vs Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Araña Steel
3) Brillante I, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star vs Gran Jefe Jr., Moro Jr., Psycho
4) Stuka I vs Venum, Pequeño Star, Piloto Negro, Dulce Paola, Flecha Veloz, Sexy Piscis, Kain, El Tackle, Black Jet [hair]

Wagnermania (SUN) 02/01/2009 Salón Issste 2000, Fransico Villa SN, Ixtapaluca, Estado de México
1) Moto Cross II, Potro De Plata, Rey Neza b El Pillo, Golden Bull, Rey Dragón
2) Bugambilia, La Chola, Mini Ozz b Flor Metálica, Mini Oriental, Miss Gaviota
3) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Scorpió b Máscarita De Oro & Rey Parkita
4) Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Súper Caló b Monarca Jr. & Zumbido
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Olímpico DQ Hijo del Cien Caras & Scorpió Jr.

indy (MON) 02/02/2009 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Pancho Pantera vs Espadachín
2) Dr. Tamaro vs El Mago
3) Mulato vs Positivo
4) Alex Dinamo & Caballero vs Asesino & Rey Trueno
5) Alfa Centaury Jr., America Star Jr., Príncipe Negro vs Comodín, Galgo, Tupamaro Jr.

NWA MEXICO (WED) 02/04/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Pitufo vs Totem
2) Full Contac, Samuray, Tigre Cósmico vs Crazy Man, Eslabón, GMC
3) Black Spider & Péndulo vs Caballero De La Noche & Fantastik
4) Negro Navarro vs Solar I
5) Blue Demon Jr. & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs El Dandy & Scorpió Jr.

indy (WED) 02/04/2009 Plaza de Toros Chapantongo, Chapantongo, Hidalgo
1) Rayo Negro vs Jarocho
2) Espanol vs Batu
3) Oso Negro vs Rudy Cano
4) Hermano Cuellar I & Hermano Cuellar II vs Bárbaro I & Bárbaro II
5) As Del Espacio, Caballero Audaz, Máscara De Hierro Jr. vs Galgo, Gringo Loco (indy), Jinete De La Muerte

indy (WED) 02/04/2009 Plaza de Toros Eduardo Fontanet, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Argus, Índio Ladino, Ino Suicida vs Demenzía, Misterio Negro, Wilbert
2) Kempo Dragón, Linterna Verde, Relámpago vs El Encapuchado, El Tapado, Terremoto King Jr.
3) ? & El Elegido vs ?? & Kenzo Suzuki
4) Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
5) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Konnan

indy (FRI) 02/06/2009 Casa de la Cultura, Santiago Momoxpan, San Pedro Cholula, Puebla
1) Apóstol Dorado & Fulgo vs Blue Boy & Next Xenesis
2) Mini Fly & Mini Vagabundo vs Mini Boricua & Mini Boricua II
3) Crazy Rock, Ninja de Fuego, Robotman vs Dark Gladiador, Romano, Samot
4) Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores vs Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Hormiga
5) Ángelus, Chico Che, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Makabro Jr., Maldito Jr., Pandemónium, Pierroth II

indy (FRI) 02/06/2009 Centro de Espectáculos Tabú, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Adelescente vs Flecha Veloz
2) Titere vs Marine
3) Mr. Ed vs Invasor
4) Barón Rojo I & Barón Rojo II vs Scarmouche I & Scarmouche II
5) Blue Seven, Huracán Negro, Trébol De Plata vs Dinomiun, Edmuer Del Ring, Galgo

PdM (FRI) 02/06/2009 Coliseo Olimpico Universidad de Guadalajara, Guadalajara, Jalisco [SuperLuchas]
1) Olímpico vs X-Fly, Súper Nova, Payasho Luchin, Asesino Negro Jr., Flash I [hair, mask]
2) Damián 666 & Mr. Águila b Juventud Guerrera & Súper Crazy
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Intocable, Rayman DQ Cibernético, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, LA Park

OLX (SAT) 02/07/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Tsunami vs La Rebelde
2) Kryven vs Anarkia, Dark Face
3) Mortifero vs Chico de Barrio, El Maligno
4) Azteca Warrior & Galactar vs Babe Fox & Misionero
5) Dance Boy, Rey Unicornio, Titanic vs Alfred Dino, Big Memo, Black Soul

FCW (SAT) 02/07/2009 Cudahy Civic Cener, Cudahy, California
1) Roeglio Ruiz & Timothy Thatcher b Phoenix Star & Zokre
2) Candice La Rea DQ Aiden Riley
3) Black Metal b Chris Kaddilack
4) Enigma De Oro & Kayam b Brandon Cutler & Dustin Cutler [FCW TAG]
5) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson b Joey Ryan, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Scott List
6) Scorpió Jr. b LA Park, Máscara Sagrada, Rey Misterio Sr., Tinieblas Jr., Diabolic, Cyanide, Kamala, Jaguar de Oro, Súper Porkirio, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Black Metal, Joey Ryan, Nick Jackson, Matt Jackson, Vintage Dragón, Scott Lost, Rogelio Ruiz, Perfectly Rude, Chris Kaddilack, Roeglio Ruiz, Timothy Thatcher, Phoenix Star, Zokre, Brandon Cutler, Dustin Cutler, Enigma De Oro, Kayam, El Hijo de Rey Misterio, ? [FCW, battle royal]

indy (SAT) 02/07/2009 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Guerrerito Jr. vs Sombrita
2) Payasito vs ?
3) Bad Boy & Infernal vs AFI & Mataviejtas
4) Capitán Jr., El Payaso, Guerrero Jr. vs Black Demon, Chico Climax, Terror Chino

indy (SAT) 02/07/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero vs Caballero Halcón & Guerrero Audaz
2) ? & Rey Tempestad vs Dark Saint & Jerry Brown
3) Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Araña Steel vs Baby Marvin, Black Boy, Eterno
4) Emperador Azteca, Súper Leopardo, Súper Star vs Dulce Paola, Pequeño Star, Piloto Negro
5) Brillante I, Conflictus, Sexy Piscis vs Gran Jefe Jr., Gran Markus, Hijo de Gran Markus

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Templario vs Chris Krystal
2) Dr. Boris & Sacristán del Diablo vs Krypton & Millenium
3) Bully Terry & Pandemónium vs Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II
4) Colmillo Blanco, Ninja de Fuego, Siniestro Negro vs Alas De Platino, Guerrer De Tepito, Luger

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Máscara Virtual & Rey Neza b Elemento & Pillo
2) Mini Oriental & Rey Parkita b Mini Cibernetico & Mini Ozz
3) Esther Moreno & Rossy Moreno b Flor Metálica & La Chola
4) Gran Markus Jr. & Hijo de Gran Markus b Batman & Monarca Jr.
5) Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Máscara Año 2000 Jr. b Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Sexy Piscis vs Piloto Negro, Indomable

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Birdman & Terror vs Apóstol Dorado & Fulgor
2) Luger & Penumbra vs Mini Rayo Dorado & Príncipe Nocturno
3) Emigrante Latino, The Lino Max, Warrior Steel Jr. vs Fury Boy, Novato I, Novato II
4) Asesino del Futuro, Cobra De Fuego, Spawn vs Black Boy, Colt Master, Germano
5) Carta Brava I, Carta Brava Jr., Cella vs Paramedico, Warrior Steel I, Warrior Steel II

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Dragóncito Ninja & Príncipe Negro b Crucifijo & Eddie Pitbul
2) Galactar & Voltaje Negro b Dance Boy & Misionero
3) Ángel Dorado I, Ángel Dorado II, Golden Boy b Príncipe Rebelde, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
4) Caifan Rockero I & Hijo de Espanto II b Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr.
5) Panthro & Solar I b Karonte & Negro Navarro

PROLLM (SUN) 02/08/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Firefox & Thunderbird vs Brutal & Mr. Surf Coliseo Coacalco 1ra Lucha 08FEb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
2) Charro & Cyrus vs Betos Boy & Heracles Coliseo Coacalco 2da Lucha 08Feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
3) Eterno, Huizar, Latin Brother vs Epidemia, Espejismo, Greco Stone Coliseo Coacalco 3ra Lucha 08Feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
4) Leono, Trueno I, Trueno II vs Judas el Traidor, Magnífico, Vangelis Coliseo Coacalco 4ta Lucha 08Feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)
5) Forastero & Stigma vs Niebla Negra I & Niebla Negra II Coliseo Coacalco 5ta Lucha 08Feb09 (posted by neotexanomx)

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 02/08/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Tormento b Zafiro
2) Arachnofobia b Enigma (Veracruz)
3) Black Baby, Triple X, Trueno Infernal b Aritemtico, Rey Egiptio, Sangre Y Fuego
4) Ángel del Misterio, Bala De Plata, Blue Ángel, Celestial (indy) b Arachnofobia, Black Jack, Kronos (indy), Matrix

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ares vs Terrorista
2) Blue Ángel & Caballero Águila vs Guerrero Audaz & Mr. Violencia I
3) Caballero Halcón Jr. & Licantropo vs Chacor & Jerry Brown
4) Súper Leopardo & Súper Star vs Dark Saint & Imperial
5) Black Boy, Emperador Azteca, Hijo del Soberano vs Black Jet, Diabólico, Kain

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Apóstol Jr., Camorra, El Tackle vs Bello Rubi, Bumerang, Súper Spirit
2) Hijo Del Soberano Jr., La Parkita, Mimi Máximo vs Mini Sexy Piscis, Pentagoncito, Ricky Estrada

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Gimnasio Hercules, Cuauhtémoc, Distrito Federal
1) Universitario vs Towy
2) Zombra vs Ring Star
3) Rudy Cano vs Watuzy
4) Comandante Z & Gato Pardo Jr. vs Falcón De Oro & Invasor
5) Látigo Negro Jr., Príncipe Michoacano, Súper Parka vs Chicano Power Jr., Destructor Nazi, Galgo

indy (SUN) 02/08/2009 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Piratita Morgan vs Octagoncito (original) [WWA MINI]
2) Cibernético & Juventud Guerrera vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Fuerza Guerrera

FILL (TUE) 02/10/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Toro Blanco b Mr. Cuervo
2) Rey Sagitario b Sergio Romo Jr., Símbolo, Latin Heart, Humberto Garza Jr., Androide, Maldad Adicta, Golden Boy, Erick Snake, Corazón Adicto [FILL LH]

indy (TUE) 02/10/2009 Salón de Espectaculos Andrea, San Juan del Río, Querétaro
1) Batu vs Mr. Lama
2) Aries vs Relámpago
3) Memo González vs Titan Del Futuro
4) Hermano Cuellar I & Hermano Cuellar II vs Henry Becerra & Toro Negro Jr.
5) Halcón Negro Jr., Inca, Mad Max vs Akenaton, Conde Rojo, Galgo

indy (THU) 02/12/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Black Boy & Dorado Jr. vs Araña Cibernetica I & Arena Cibernetica II
2) El Tackle, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis vs Mr. Guerrero, Psycho, Sadico (Laguna)

SANTO (FRI) 02/13/2009 Arena Neza
1) Trauma I & Trauma II b Chac-Mol & Jack
2) Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Veneno b Freelance, Suicida, Veneno
3) Coco Verde & Cocolores b Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
4) Damián 666 & Villano IV DQ Scorpió Jr. & Villano III
5) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo b Dr. Wagner Jr. & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

indy (FRI) 02/13/2009 Centro Recreativo del Pueblo, Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) El Mago vs El Barón
2) Rojo vs Pocho
3) Furia Negra vs Xavier Juarez
4) Príncipe Rojo & Rudy Valdez vs Black Red & Delicado
5) Hermes, Piloto De La Muerte, Rey Astro vs Galgo, Potro Loco, Ruso

Event Notes: Town may be wrong.

LMDLL (FRI) 02/13/2009 Circulo Mercantil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Príncipe Guerrero vs El Naazi
2) Black Demon vs Casanova
3) Gato Volador & Panthro vs Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II
4) Rey Hechicero vs Caifan 69 Caifan I vs Rey Hechicero - 2/13/09 (Part 1) (posted by Rob Viper) Caifan I vs Rey Hechicero - 2/13/09 (Part 2) (posted by Rob Viper) Caifan I vs Rey Hechicero - 2/13/09 (Part 3) (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Príncipe Oro vs Titanic
6) Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Espanto Jr.
7) Vaquero Romo vs Silver Star
8) Humberto Garza & Mario Segura vs Difunto I & Difunto II

UWE (SAT) 02/14/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Tortuguilla Karateka b Ángel o Demonio
2) Martha Villalobos & Pantera Sureña b Lola González & Vicky Carranza
3) Danny Boy b Romano García [super libre]
4) Cuchillo, Kahoz, Rambo b Mano Negra Jr., Súper Astro, Ultraman
5) Mano Negra L Shu el Guerrero, El Fantasma, Dos Caras Sr., Canek, Villano IV, Mil Máscaras, Villano III [cage, hair] Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

NWA MEXICO (SAT) 02/14/2009 Restaurant el Rancho, Tepoztlán, Morelos
1) Okawa b Dragosth
2) Fantástico Celestial b Último Vampiro
3) Arkanos DRAW Black Spider
4) Marco Rivera b Rey Lobo
5) Extraño b Alma Infernal
6) Skayde b Coloso
7) El Hijo de Aníbal & Huracán Ramírez Jr. DQ Máscara Sagrada & Mr. México
8) Blue Demon Jr. b El Dandy [NWA HEAVY]

WFS (SAT) 02/14/2009 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fulgor & Furia Roja b Dragón Extreme & Hell Boy
2) Black Simba, Comando Imperial, Dano Mortal b Alma Blanca, Blue Boy, Rey Tribal
3) Acertijo, Colapso, Pillo b Fuego Azteca, Puma 200, Rey Nocturno
4) Mini Boricua b Cicloncito Ramírez [WFS MINI]
5) Rockstar & Súper Colt b Black Destroyer & Rey Imperio
6) Dr. X b Tony Rivera [XNW NORTE]

indy (SUN) 02/15/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Chris Cristal vs Dr. Boris
2) Krpton & Millenium vs Colmillo Blanco & Hijo De Colmillo Blanco
3) Arenita, Maldito Jr., Ninja de Fuego vs Bull Terry, Pandemónium, Piel Roja
4) Enrique Vera & Enrique Vera Jr. vs Hannibal & Samot

AULL (SUN) 02/15/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Acuario & Spider Boy
2) Iron Master, Mr. Potro, Súper Panda vs José el Caporal, La Chacala, Yoruba
3) Chucho el Roto, Químico Jr., Yakuza vs Rey Krimen, Sádico, Sepulturero I
4) Chris Star, Rocky Santana, Súper Caló vs Andy Barrow, Johnny Barrow, Terry 2000

indy (SUN) 02/15/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Guerrero Azteca & Guerrero Infernal vs Camorra Jr. & Terremoto King
2) Detector Jr. & New Warrior vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
3) Indomable & Sexy Piscis vs Piloto Negro & Star Jr.

indy (SUN) 02/15/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Rey Terco I & Rey Terco II vs Chamaco Mendez & Chamaco Rebelde
2) Elemeto & Marino Salvaje vs ? & Pachuca
3) Emigrante Latino, Escorpión Negro Jr., Lion Max vs Batman del Futuro, Granaloco, Silver King
4) Legionario, Soberbio Jr., Spawn vs Black Boy, Génesis, Ultra Star
5) Chiva Rayada I, Chiva Rayada II, Mohicano II vs Aguilucho Del America I, Aguilucho Del America II, Germano

indy (SUN) 02/15/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Solar I vs Negro Navarro © [AMERICAS LH]

Santo (SUN) 02/15/2009 Auditorio del Pueblo, Durango, Durango
1) Kid Dragón & Red Raider vs Alacran Asesino & Dragón Ninja
2) El Hijo Del Santo & Máscara Sagrada vs El Hijo del Solitario & Máscara Año 2000

indy (SUN) 02/15/2009 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido en la Iglesia San Rafael, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Lobo Star vs Guerrero De Barro
2) Ángel Infernal, Atrevido, Súper Sadico vs Hijo Del Teniente, Imagen Misteriosa, Niño Boomerang
3) Aguilita Magica, Angelito Mágico, Silver Boy Jr. vs ?, Coquito Amarillo, Mini G.
4) Electrodo Jr., Fleachdor Del Cielo, Rey Fénix vs Coyote Dorado, Lockman, Rayo Del Bajio

PROLLM (SUN) 02/15/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Blacky & Garra de Águila vs Dalton & Halcónero
2) Charro & Cyrus vs Betos Boy & Heracles
3) Daga, Eterno, Viento Negro vs Dr. Muerte, Judas el Traidor, Niebla Negra I
4) Stigma vs Niebla Negra II
5) Filoso II, Justiciero, Magnífico vs Felino, Puma King, Tiger Kid

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 02/15/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Suspect b Xtreme
2) Cancerbero Jr. & Trueno Infernal b Century 2000 & Ferrarito
3) Black Jack & Cronos b Enigma & Kato [Veracruz TAG]
4) Acero, Arachnofobia, Hijo del Buitre, Tormento Chino b Ángel del Misterio, Bala De Plata, Blue Ángel, Rey Egipto

El Toreo (SUN) 02/15/2009 Coliseo Tulancingo, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Dinastía & Lanzeloth b Artikus & Rocky Lobo
2) Konami & Radge b Pesadilla & Taz El Feroz
3) Impostor, Pastillero Black, Talaxis b Alfil, Amo de la Noche, Súper Kepler
4) Martha Villalobos & Pantera Sureña b Rossy Moreno & Vicky Carranza
5) Mano Negra, Súper Astro, Ultraman b Enrique Vera, Kahoz, Rambo
6) Mil Máscaras & Súper Crazy DQ Canek & Dos Caras Sr.

indy (SUN) 02/15/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Blue Ángel & Halcón Suriano Jr. vs Depredador & Licantropo
2) Jerry Brown, Moro Jr., Violencia I vs Black Boy, Dark Saint, Emperador Azteca
3) Black Jet & Diabólico vs Súper Leopardo & Súper Star

UWE (SUN) 02/15/2009 Deportivo Toltitlan, Tultitlán, Estado de México
1) Torbellino b Mr. Flama
2) Súper Panda & Tortuguillo Ninja b Cerebro Maligno & Herejía
3) Josseline b Mujer Demente, Dama Del Ring
4) Súper Nova & Terry 2000 b Rey Krimen & Sádico
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Olímpico b Damián 666 & Mr. Águila

indy (SUN) 02/15/2009 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fuerza Infernal & Pequeño Tornado vs Águila Salvaje & Farakuse
2) Halcón Suriano Jr. vs Ricky Estrada
3) Conflictus, Súper Soirit, The King vs Camorra, El Tackle, Muerte Jr.

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-21 05:23

Return to Index