AAA: 2009-03

<-- 2009-02 --- 2009-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Guerrero Blanco & Invasor b Diabolik & Thunder Brother
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
3) La Momia & Virtual X © b Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro [AAA NORTH TAG]
4) Histeria & Monje Negro Jr. b Águila Extrema & TDN
5) Pirata Morgan & Silver King b Alan Stone & Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Auditorio Flores Magon, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Atomic Boy & La Parkita vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
2) Ales Steel & Chipendale vs Ángel Mortal & Gallego
3) Argenis & Súper Fly vs Jesse & Yuriko
4) Charly Manson & El Mesías vs Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro
5) Chris Stone, La Parka Jr., Vampiro vs Cuervo, Electroshock, Ozz

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Auditorio Municipal Ricardo Flores Magon, Melchor Ocampo, Estado de México
1) Escoria & Espíritu vs Aerostar & Laredo Kid
2) Abismo Negro & El Alebrije vs Black Abyss & Chessman

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Explanada del Centro, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Mini Charly Manson
2) Billy Boy, Crazy Boy, Gran Apache vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) El Elegido & Gronda II vs Konnan & Psicosis II

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Palenque Expomex, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) May Flowers & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Alan Stone, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Porky vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Plaza Rivera, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Gato Eveready & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Abismo Negro & Nygma
2) Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Jack Evans & Último Gladiador

AAA (MON) 03/02/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Hipnosis & Hombre De Negro b Anubis & Insólito
2) Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache
3) Pimpinela Escarlata, Príncipe Diamante, Street Boy b Black Mamba, Oscuridad, Violento
4) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II b Escorpión Negro Jr., Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Pirata Morgan, Silver King b Electroshock, La Parka Jr., Zorro

AAA (TUE) 03/03/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Piedras Negra, Coahuila
1) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
2) Laredo Kid & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
3) La Parka Jr. & Silver King vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (TUE) 03/03/2009 Deportivo Municipal Tomatlan, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Gato Eveready & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Abismo Negro & Nygma
2) Octagón & Último Gladiador vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA, Gonzalez (TUE) 03/03/2009 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Azteca Jr. & Luzbel II b Black Star & Conde Azteca
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
3) Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata, Silver King b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock & Zorro

AAA TV (WED) 03/04/2009 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready, Gran Apache b Billy Boy, Cinthia Moreno, Oriental * AAA - Gran Apache, Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready vs. Oriental, Billy Boy, Cinthia Moreno, 2009/03/04 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador [#1 Contenders, AAA TAG] *  (posted by ) AAA - Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/03/04 (posted by TKD117)
3) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Alex Koslov & X-Pac * AAA - X-Pac, Alex Koslov vs. Jack Evans, Teddy Hart, 2009/03/04 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by )
4) Electroshock, Silver King, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, La Parka Jr. * AAA - Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, La Parka vs. Zorro, Silver King, Electroshock, 2009/03/04 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Chessman & Konnan b El Mesías * AAA - El Mesías vs. Konnan, Chessman, 2009/03/04 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (THU) 03/05/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Gran Apache
2) Alan Stone & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Decnnis

AAA (THU) 03/05/2009 Circus Circus, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Star b Cinthia Moreno, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko
2) Alex Koslov, El Elegido, Súper Fly b Electroshock, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (FRI) 03/06/2009 Auditorio 13 de Abril, Ciudad Sahagún, Hidalgo
1) Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman vs Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito
2) Alan Stone & Súper Porky vs Decnnis & El Brazo
3) La Parka Jr. & Súper Fly vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (FRI) 03/06/2009 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Tigre Maino vs Comandante Anticristo
2) Demoledor & Rosabel vs Fénix & Sacrilego
3) Mario Mora & Shiryu Dragón vs Kempo Dragón & Relámpago
4) Histeria & Psicosis vs Gronda II & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 03/06/2009 Gimnasio Municipal, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Gronda II & Silver King vs Histeria & Psicosis

AAA, IWG (SAT) 03/07/2009 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Balam b Súper Estrella
2) Black Stone & Dan Luger b Aguijon Acero & Fulgor
3) Krimen & Urko b Kumo, Terror Negro, Kilvan, Sobredosis, Centella Inca, Flechador Del Cielo [IWG LH]
4) Polaris, Skull Metal, X-Devil b Fénix, Jordy Boy, Silver Boy
5) Flechador Del Cielo, Kilvan, Kumo vs Centella Inca, Sobredosis, Terror Negro
6) Urko b Krimen [IWG LH]
7) Alan Stone & Alex Koslov b Chessman & Escoria

AAA (SAT) 03/07/2009 Auditorio Municipal De Tizayuca, Hidalgo
1) Aerostar & Argenis vs Jesse & Yuriko
2) Alex Steel, Chipendale, El Elegido vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (SAT) 03/07/2009 Gimnasio Municipal Carlos Hernandez Carrera, Nogales, Sonora
1) Argonauta, Huron, TM Surf vs Dan Dravin, Scarface, Serpiente Negra
2) Forastero, Sol de Oriente, Yakko vs Dextroy, Estruendo, Rey Maligno
3) Azteca, Índio, Tizco vs Guero Cota, La Sombra (indy), Mocho Cota
4) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada vs Bracito De Plata & Pentagoncito

AAA (SAT) 03/07/2009 Lienzo Charro, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Eric El Romano Jr. & Mr. Justice vs Maniatic & Matabichos
2) Negro Contreras & Vago vs Cósmico & Rey Espacial
3) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Estrellita & Sexy Star
4) Cuervo, Espíritu, Hijo Del Freseco, Ozz vs Aerostar, el Ángel, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
5) Abismo Negro, El Mesías, La Parka Jr. vs Black Abyss, Electroshock, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 03/07/2009 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) Gronda II & Silver King vs Histeria & Psicosis

AAA (SUN) 03/08/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Iron Xtreme b Rey Dragón
2) Águila Azteca & Relámpago b Epydemius & Invasor
3) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II b Águila Extrema, Guerrero Blanco, RDN
4) Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro b La Momia & Virtual X © [AAA NORTH TAG]
5) Hombre Sin Miedo, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata b Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.

AAA (SUN) 03/08/2009 Ciudad Juárez, Chihuahua
1) Astro Boy (Juarez), Rey Halcón, Stigma b Espectro III, Hannibal, Hermes Jr.
2) Chucky, La Perucha, Samurai b El Tirburon, Ráfaga, Romano
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
4) Laredo Kid & Súper Fly b Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
6) Vampiro NC El Mesías

AAA (SUN) 03/08/2009 Inst. de la Feria de la Flores, Huauchinango, Puebla
1) Pasion Kristal & Polvo de Estrellas vs Gato Eveready & Némesis AAA
2) Alex Koslov & Súper Porky vs ? & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 03/08/2009 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) Gronda II & Silver King vs Histeria & Psicosis

AAA (MON) 03/09/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) May Flowers, Nygma, Yuriko b Black Mamba, Oscuridad, Violento
2) Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Príncipe Diamante vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
3) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. vs ?, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (MON) 03/09/2009 Salón Azul, San Mateo Atenco, Estado de México
1) Mr. Justicia vs Matabichoes
2) Rey Especial & Vago vs el Signo & Profecia
3) Macho I & Macho II vs Brando Lee & Gato Gris
4) Alan Stone, Génesis, Hijo Del Fresero vs Escoria, Negro Contereras, Ozz
5) Aerostar, La Parka Jr., Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (THU) 03/12/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Purisima de Bustos, Purísima del Rincón, Guanajuato
1) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Alan Stone, Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador
3) Abismo Negro & El Mesías vs Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan

AAA (FRI) 03/13/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Caricia, Diva Salvaje, Lady Colombia b Astuto, Escorpión Dorado, M1
2) Infinito, Mohicano I, Rey Del Espacio, Súper Brazo b Bestia Metálica, Miserable, Mohicano II, Ricky Ricon
3) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador b Extreme Tiger & Violento Jack
4) Dizzy b Bryan El Striper [hair]
5) Abismo Negro, Alex Koslov, Silver King DQ Black Abyss, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario

AAA (FRI) 03/13/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Palenque, Chiapas
1) Gronda II & Súper Porky vs Espectro de Ultratumba, Pasion Kristal, Picudo
2) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Espíritu & Konnan

AAA (FRI) 03/13/2009 Palenque de la Feria, Tantoyuca, Veracruz
1) Octagoncito & Sexy Star vs Cinthia Moreno & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Máscara Divina, Octagón, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (FRI) 03/13/2009 Papagayo Adventure, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) La Parkita & Mini Charly Manson vs Aspirante & Mini Psicosis
2) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Tiffany
3) Alan Stone, Charly Manson, El Mesías vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (FRI) 03/13/2009 Salón Macuca La Bella, Macuspana, Tabasco
1) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Konnan & Pasion Kristal

AAA (SAT) 03/14/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Chilapa, Guerrero
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Histeria
2) Gato Eveready & Javi vs Billy Boy & Polvo de Estrellas
3) Gran Apache, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (SAT) 03/14/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Jacona, Michoacán
1) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Decnnis & El Brazo
2) Abismo Negro, Alan Stone, El Mesías vs Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria

AAA (SAT) 03/14/2009 Domo del Mar, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) Krosty & Rey Maya vs Full Back Jr. & Lucero Mortal
2) Gatubela, Paloma, Pasion Kristal vs Diabólico, Pirata Del Caribe, Skeletor
3) Cadáver I, Cadáver Jr., Capitán Furia b el Ángel, Laredo Kid, Súper Mega
4) Gronda II, Súper Porky, Torbellino b Espectro de Ultratumba, Espíritu, Picudo
5) La Parka Jr. & Octagón © b Electroshock & Konnan [MEX TAG]

AAA (SAT) 03/14/2009 Salón Seccion 74, Lerdo de Tejada, Veracruz
1) El Elegido & Último Gladiador vs Extreme Tiger & Silver King
2) Mini Abismo Negro & Nygma vs Mini Chessman & Yuriko

AAA (SUN) 03/15/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Lover Boy b Rey Imagen
2) Águila Azteca & Rey Dragón b Águila Extrema & Relámpago
3) Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro b Águila Extrema & Relámpago
4) Jesse, La Momia, TDN b Nymga, Sobredosis, Virtual X
5) Hombre Sin Miedo, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata b Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.

AAA TV (SUN) 03/15/2009 Plaza de Toros Nuevo Progreso, Guadalajara, Jalisco
***Rey de Reyes 2009***
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Gran Apache b Billy Boy, Cinthia Moreno, Tigre Cota
2) Latin Lover b Abismo Negro, Ozz, Black Abyss [torneo, Rey de Reyes, semifinal] * AAA - Latin Lover vs. Abismo Negro vs. Ozz vs. Black Abyss, 2009/03/15 [Rey de Reyes semifinal] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotionn (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Silver King b El Elegido, Alan Stone, Joe Lider [Rey de Reyes, torneo, semifinal] *  (posted by thecubsfan) Youtube (posted by TKD117)
4) Electroshock b Octagón, Súper Fly, Nicho el Millionario [Rey de Reyes, torneo, semifinal] * AAA - Octagón vs. Súper Fly vs. Electroshock vs. Nicho, 2009/03/15 [Rey de Reyes semifinal] (posted by TKD117) DilyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Parka Jr. b Súper Porky, Escoria, Kenzo Suzuki [Rey de Reyes, torneo, semifinal] * AAA - La Parka vs. Kenzo Suzuki vs. Súper Porky vs. Escoria, 2009/03/15 [Rey de Reyes semifinal] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Jack Evans, Teddy Hart, Zorro b Alex Koslov, Charly Manson, X-Pac * AAA: Charly Manson, X-Pac, Alex Koslov vs. Zorro, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart, 2009/03/15 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Vampiro b Konnan [seconds hair] * AAA: Vampiro vs. Konnan, 2009/03/15 [hair vs. hair of seconds] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
8) Electroshock b Silver King, Latin Lover, La Parka Jr. [Rey de Reyes, final, torneo] * AAA: La Parka vs. Latin Lover vs. Silver King vs. Electroshock, 2009/03/15 [Rey de Reyes final] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
9) El Mesías © b Chessman [AAA HEAVY, cage] * AAA - El Mesías vs. Chessman, 2009/03/15 [AAA Heavyweight] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (MON) 03/16/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Mamba, Oscuridad, Violento b May Flowers, Nygma, Yuriko
2) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. b Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki, Pirata Morgan
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (MON) 03/16/2009 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Encapuchando, Mario Mora, Terremoto King Jr. b Linterna Verde, Tygon, Wilbert
2) Kempo Dragón & Relámpago DQ Cuervo & Escoria
3) Extreme Tiger & TJ Xtreme b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
4) Charly Manson & Súper Fly b Electroshock & Ozz
5) Black Abyss, Konnan, Silver King, Zorro b Abismo Negro, El Mesías, Relámpago

AAA (TUE) 03/17/2009 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany vs Fabi Apache & Mari Apache
2) Abismo Negro & El Mesías vs Black Abyss & Konnan

AAA (TUE) 03/17/2009 Forum del Mayo, Navojoa, Sonora
1) Alex Koslov, Charly Manson, Súper Fly vs Chessman, Ozz, Zorro

AAA (WED) 03/18/2009 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Los Mochis, Sinaloa
1) Alex Koslov, Charly Manson, Súper Fly vs Chessman, Ozz, Zorro

AAA (THU) 03/19/2009 Palenque de Ylang-Ylang, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel del Misterio & Blue Ángel vs Crazzy Metal & Cronos
2) Bala De Plata, Celestial (Veracruz), El Matematico, Sangre Y Fuego vs Arachnofobia, Black Jack, Pentagon, Sombra Negra
3) Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino vs Black Baby, Matrix, Triple X
4) Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Star, Spiderman vs Cinthia Moreno, Hijo del Buitre, Yuriko
5) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 03/19/2009 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Alex Koslov, Charly Manson, Súper Fly vs Chessman, Ozz, Zorro

AAA TV (FRI) 03/20/2009 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Oriental * AAA: Aero Star, Fabi Apache vs. Oriental, Cinthia Moreno, 2009/03/20 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Black Abyss, Histeria, Psicosis II b Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata, Último Gladiador
3) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone DQ Konnan & Silver King * AAA: Marco Corleone, La Parka vs. Konnan, Silver King, 2009/03/20 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Charly Manson, El Mesías, X-Pac b Chessman, Electroshock, Zorro * AAA: Charly Manson, El Mesías, X-Pac vs. Zorro, Electroshock, Chessman, 2009/03/20 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Billy Boy L Teddy Hart, Nicho el Millionario, Alan Stone, Crazy Boy, Alex Koslov, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly, Juventud Guerrera, Extreme Tiger, Escoria, Joe Lider, Jack Evans [AAA CRUISER, dome cage] * AAA - 13-man domed cage match, 2009/03/20 [AAA Cruiserweight tournament] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2a (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SAT) 03/21/2009 Parque de Béisbol Praxédis Balboa, Ciudad Victoria, Tamaulipas
1) Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs Escoria & Fabi Apache
2) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador vs Histeria & Psicosis
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Teddy Hart & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 03/21/2009 Plaza de Toros, Cancún, Quintana Roo
1) Cinthia Moreno, Octagoncito, Oriental vs ?, Mari Apache, Mini Abismo Negro
2) Laredo Kid & Súper Fly vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) Black Abyss, Chessman, Kenzo Suzuki vs Abismo Negro, Alex Koslov, X-Pac

AAA TV (SUN) 03/22/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II b Hombre Sin Miedo, Príncipe Diamante, Street Boy
2) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Aerostar & Fabi Apache * AAA: Aero Star, Fabi Apache vs. Billy Boy, Sexy Star, 2009/03/22 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Nicho el Millionario b Joe Lider [AAA CRUISER, quarterfinal] * AAA: Nicho el Millonario vs. Joe Líder, 2009/03/22 [AAA Cruiserweight quarterfinal] (posted by TKD117) Daily Motion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Jack Evans b Teddy Hart [AAA CRUISER, quarterfinal] * AAA: Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart, 2009/03/22 [AAA Cruiserweight quarterfinal] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) El Elegido & Marco Corleone b Black Abyss & Electroshock * AAA: Marco Corleone, Elegido vs. Electroshock, Black Abyss, 2009/03/22 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Silver King NC La Parka Jr. * AAA: La Parka vs. Silver King, 2009/03/22 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
7) Chessman, Escoria, Zorro b Charly Manson, El Mesías, Vampiro * AAA: Vampiro, El Mesías, Charly Manson vs. Zorro, Chessman, Escoria, 2009/03/22 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SUN) 03/22/2009 Deportivo Furama 2000, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Cibertron & Interplanetario b Centinela & Príncipe Cóndor
2) Payaso I & Rey Sureño b Furia Poblana & Súper Rockero
3) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II b Epidemia & Heavy Boy
4) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 b Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
5) Gronda II & Octagón b Alan Stone & Psicosis

AAA, Marquez (FRI) 03/27/2009 Save Mart Center, Fresno, California
1) Decnnis & Mini Abismo Negro b Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Pimpinela Escarlata
2) Jack Evans & Joe Lider b Crazy Boy & Súper Fly
3) Vampiro b Silver King
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid, Rocky Romero
5) Charly Manson, Cibernético, El Mesías b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA, Marquez (SAT) 03/28/2009 Arco Arena, Sacramento, California
1) Decnnis & Mini Abismo Negro b Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Pimpinela Escarlata
2) Crazy Boy & Súper Fly b Jack Evans & Joe Lider
3) Vampiro b Silver King
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Chessman, La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid
5) Charly Manson, Cibernético, El Mesías b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-25 05:24

Return to Index