All: 2009-03

<-- 2009-02 --- 2009-04 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

indy (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Aficion
2) Chico Malo I & Chico Malo II b Krypton & Piel Roja
3) Star Fire b Selene
4) Drastik Boy & Maldito Jr. b Blue Prince I & Blue Prince II
5) Ciclón Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez b Colmillo Blanco & Jaque Mate

BJC (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Aragon, Ecatepec, Estadio de México
1) Tatuaje b Aquiles
2) Águila Tapada & Metal b Celta King & Verdugo Negro
3) Extraño & Pincho 3000 b Canelo Juarez & El Coyote
4) Andy Barrow & Johnny Barrow b Epidemia & Heavy Boy
5) Cuchillo, Mini Cuchillo, Panterita b Antar, Messala, Sairus (Aficion)

indy (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Guardián & Mimo vs Chavo Banda & Lockman
2) Golden Bull, Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio vs Rey Neza, Súper Insecto, Súper Mosca
3) Máscarita Brillante & Máscarita De Oro vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Mini Cibernetico
4) Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Último Vampiro vs Enfermero Jr. & Hijo de Gran Markus
5) Gran Markus, Monsther, Rambo vs Coco Blanco, Coco Verde, Cocolores

Dinastia (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) El Mimo & Guardián vs Chavo Banda & Loock Man
2) Golden Boy, Luis Cirio, Tony Cirio vs Rey Neza, Súper Insecto, Súper Mosca
3) Máscarita Brillante & Máscarita De Oro vs Máscarita Año 2000 & Mini Cibernetico
4) Hijo de Máscara Año 2000 & Último Vampiro vs Enfermero Jr. & Hijo de Gran Markus
5) Gran Markus Jr., Monsther, Rambo vs Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Cocolores

CMLL (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Inquisidor & Semental
2) Bracito de Oro, Máscarita Dorada, Sombrita b Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico, Último Dragóncito * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Peq Olímpico, Último Dragoncito, Fantasy vs Mascarita Dorada, Bracito de Oro, Sombrita, 2009/03/01 (posted by TKD117)
3) Flash, Metro, Stuka Jr. b Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus *
4) Felino, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero b Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Máscara Dorada * CMLL - Blue Panther, Marco Corleone, Máscara Dorada vs. Atlantis, Negro Casas, Felino, 2009/03/01 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Shocker *

Toryumon Mexico (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Trauma I & Trauma II b Ministro & Súper Camaleón
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Universo 2000 b Iguanita & Pequeño Ninja
3) Solar I b Negro Navarro
4) ?, Adam Bridle, Durango Kid b Loco Max, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo
5) Ohara b Brazo de Platino [hair]

CMLL (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
0) Novato b Príncipe Dylan
1) Acertijo b Metal Blanco
2) Ángel del Mal & Drago b Idolo & Palacio Negro
3) Metatrón & Nube Roja DQ Rey Trueno & Valentin Mayo
4) Misterioso II, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Máximo, Sagrado, Toscano
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Volador Jr. b Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Guerrero Blanco & Invasor b Diabolik & Thunder Brother
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
3) La Momia & Virtual X © b Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro [AAA NORTH TAG]
4) Histeria & Monje Negro Jr. b Águila Extrema & TDN
5) Pirata Morgan & Silver King b Alan Stone & Pimpinela Escarlata

indy (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Colonial, Houston, Texas
1) Jessy Lucas vs Descuartizador
2) Apolo Estrada, Estrella Universal, Sangre Chicana Jr. vs May Flowers, Mortal USA, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II

Wagner (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Chico del Barrio & Yakuza b Ángel o Demonio & Carta Brava Jr. I
2) Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000 b Epitafio, Herejía, Rocky Santana
3) Bugambilia & Rossy Moreno b Caricia & Esther Moreno
4) Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido b Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. [torneo, semifinal]
5) Súper Caló & Veneno b Intocable & Yakuza [torneo, semifinal]
6) Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido b Súper Caló & Veneno [torneo, final]
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Olímpico DQ Canek & Cibernético

IWRG (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Galactik b Soldado del Diablo
2) Imperio Azteca & Vampiro Metálico b Fénix & Miss Gaviota
3) Black Terry, Capitán Muerte, Xibalva b Chico Che, Eragón, Trauma I
4) Freelance, Péndulo, Zatura b Avisman, Fantasma de la Ópera, Tetsuya Bushi
5) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. DQ Head Hunter I & Head Hunter II

indy (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ángel Diabólico & Dr. Nefasto vs Águila Del Sur & Estrella Imperial
2) Eleggua & Elemento vs Avisman Jr. & Mini Rayo Dorado
3) Legionario, Tanque Infernal, Zorro Tapado vs Azteca Budokan, Rey Dragón, Rey Neza
4) Comando II, El Lacandón I, Lacandón II vs Rayo Dorado I, Rayo Dorado II, Turako
5) Contra Cara, Rayo Tapatío I, Rayo Tapatío II vs Comando I, Payaso Infernal, Payaso Maldad

indy (SUN) 03/01/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Angelics & Mini Hator vs Bombon & Mini Gato
2) Black Soul, Furora, Titanic vs Azteca Warrior, Galactar, Voltaje Negro
3) Apolo Estrada Jr., Astro Negro Jr., Mongol Chino Jr. vs Babe Fox, Sky, Turbina
4) Diluvio Negro I & Estrella Dorada vs Black Demon & Rey Hechicero
5) Diluvio Negro II, Hator, Mongol Chino vs Aventurero, Gato Volador, Sangre Chicana

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Auditorio Flores Magon, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Atomic Boy & La Parkita vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
2) Ales Steel & Chipendale vs Ángel Mortal & Gallego
3) Argenis & Súper Fly vs Jesse & Yuriko
4) Charly Manson & El Mesías vs Kenzo Suzuki & Zorro
5) Chris Stone, La Parka Jr., Vampiro vs Cuervo, Electroshock, Ozz

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Auditorio Municipal Ricardo Flores Magon, Melchor Ocampo, Estado de México
1) Escoria & Espíritu vs Aerostar & Laredo Kid
2) Abismo Negro & El Alebrije vs Black Abyss & Chessman

indy (SUN) 03/01/2009 Bahía Kino, Sonora
1) Incógnito & Pequines vs Halcón Salvaje & Súper Átomo
2) Cometa De Oro & Tuzo I vs Gatillero I & Gatillero II

PROLLM (SUN) 03/01/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Blackie & Flor Azteca b Dalton & Lady Niebla Coliseo Coacalco 1ra Lucha 1Mar09 (posted by neotexanomx)
2) Impulso & Wotan b Fire Fox & Maverick Coliseo Coacalco 2da Lucha 1Mar09 (posted by neotexanomx)
3) Huizar, Judas el Traidor, Latin Brother b Daga, Eterno, Viento Negro Coliseo Coacalco 3ra Lucha 1Mar09 (posted by neotexanomx)
4) Atlantis & Magnífico b Fabián el Gitano & Hijo del Fantasma Coliseo Coacalco 4ta Lucha 1Mar09 (posted by neotexanomx)
5) Cyrus b Betos Boy [hair] Coliseo Coacalco 5ta Lucha 1Mar09 (posted by neotexanomx)
Cryus took Betos Boy's hair

Fraternidad (SUN) 03/01/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Zafiro vs Steve
2) Cancerbero Jr. vs Century 2000
3) Ángel del Misterio, Arimetico, Blue Ángel, Sangre Y Fuego vs Arachnofobia, Black Jack, Cronos, Trueno Infernal
4) Acero, Hijo del Buitre, Tormento Chino vs Black Baby, Matrix, Triple X

indy (SUN) 03/01/2009 Deportivo Valle de Santiago, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Celta King & Metal vs Ángel Ambiental & Verdugo Negro
2) Cazador Salvaje, Máscara Oriental, Súper Pinocho 3000 vs Black Star, Canelo Juarez, Coyote
3) Andy Barrow & Johnny Barrow vs Epidemia & Heavy Boy [BJC TAG]
4) Cuchillo, Mini Cuchillo, Pantera vs Antar, Messala, Sairus (Aficion)

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Explanada del Centro, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Sexy Star vs La Diabólica & Mini Charly Manson
2) Billy Boy, Crazy Boy, Gran Apache vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) El Elegido & Gronda II vs Konnan & Psicosis II

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Palenque Expomex, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) May Flowers & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Alan Stone, Pimpinela Escarlata, Súper Porky vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.

indy (SUN) 03/01/2009 Plaza de Toros la Monumental, Tepetlixpa, Estado de México
1) Chivita, Hijo Del Huracán Ramírez, La Parkita vs Calaquita, Espectrito De Ultratumba, Hijo Del Enrique Vera
2) Axxel, Máscara Sagrada, Súper Muñeco vs Enrique Vera, Ramstein, Virus

AAA (SUN) 03/01/2009 Plaza Rivera, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Gato Eveready & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Abismo Negro & Nygma
2) Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider vs Jack Evans & Último Gladiador

indy (SUN) 03/01/2009 Vaqueros, San Nicolás, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Lady Puma vs RBD
2) Dremmer vs La Justiciera
3) La Bandida vs Hija de Karonte
4) Flor de Loto vs Poly Star
5) Freedmon & Princesa Sugheit vs La Chacala & Tsunami

AAA (MON) 03/02/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Hipnosis & Hombre De Negro b Anubis & Insólito
2) Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache
3) Pimpinela Escarlata, Príncipe Diamante, Street Boy b Black Mamba, Oscuridad, Violento
4) Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II b Escorpión Negro Jr., Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Pirata Morgan, Silver King b Electroshock, La Parka Jr., Zorro

CMLL (MON) 03/02/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Black Tiger, Blue Center, Tigre Rojo vs Espíritu Maligno, Mr. Ráfaga, Toro Bill Sr. * Black Tiger, Blue Center, Tigre Rojo vs. Espíritu Maligno, Mr. Ráfaga, Toro Bill, 2009/03/02 (posted by TKD117)
2) Astro Boy, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis * CMLL - Rey Cometa, Pegasso, Astro Boy vs. Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis, 2009/03/02 (posted by TKD117)
3) Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Metro vs Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura, Virus * CMLL - Máximo, Máscara Dorada, Metro vs. Misterioso Jr., Virus, Okumura, 2009/03/02 (posted by TKD117)
4) Princesa Blanca © vs Marcela [MEX WOMEN] * CMLL - Marcela vs. Princesa Blanca, 2009/03/02 (posted by TKD117)
5) Atlantis, Blue Panther, Último Guerrero vs Averno, Mephisto, Villano V * CMLL - Último Guerrero, Atlantis, Blue Panther vs. Villano V, Averno, Mephisto, 2009/03/02 (posted by TKD117)

indy (MON) 03/02/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Hijo Del Chicano vs Mexican Dragón
2) Boomerang & Fugaz vs Cherokee & Rey Infierno
3) Incognito Jr. & Último Heroe vs Guerrero de la Noche & Pegasso Black
4) Poseidón & Soldado Anomio vs Pegasso De Plata & Planetario
5) Águila De Plata, El Gore, Samuray vs Crazy Man, Eslabón Perdido, GMC

CMLL (TUE) 03/03/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Mini Bestia Magnifica & Mini Boricua b Mini Flash & Mini Vagabundo
2) Lady Afrodita & Star Fire b La Fugitiva & Zeuxis
3) Enrique Vera & Enrique Vera Jr. b Maldito Jr. & Negro Navarro
4) Euforia, Nosferatu, Pandemónium b Ángel de Oro, Arenita, Neutrón

CMLL (TUE) 03/03/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Relámpago b Hierro
2) Katana b Quazar
3) Astaroth DQ Asesino Negro
4) León Blanco b Ráfaga
5) Metal Blanco b Rey Trueno
6) Hijo del Fantasma & Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Misterioso II
7) Dos Caras Jr. & Sagrado b Black Warrior & Sangre Azteca

indy (TUE) 03/03/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Sick Boy vs Murder Ángel, Xtreme Dragón, Insane
2) Golden Boy vs Lover Boy
3) Sergio Romo Jr. vs Rey Sagitario
4) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Rey Demonio Jr. & Súper Nico

CMLL (TUE) 03/03/2009 Arena México [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Ángel Azteca Jr., Astro Boy, Starman b Bronco III, Calígula, Messala
2) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Skándalo * CMLL - Fabián el Gitano, Stuka Jr., Flash vs. Skándalo, Arkángel, Dr. X, 2009/03/03 (posted by TKD117)
3) La Máscara, Máscara Dorada, Máximo b Felino, Shigeo Okumura, Virus * CMLL - La Máscara, Máximo, Máscara Dorada vs. Felino, Okumura, Virus, 2009/03/03 (posted by TKD117)
4) Atlantis, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero b Héctor Garza, Místico, Volador Jr. * CMLL - Místico, Héctor Garza, Volador Jr. vs. Negro Casas, Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, 2009/03/03 (posted by TKD117)
5) Último Guerrero © b Shocker [CMLL HEAVY] * CMLL - Shocker vs. Último Guerrero, 2009/03/03 [CMLL Heavyweight] (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 03/03/2009 Arena Querétaro
1) Black Sain & Halcón Blanco vs Fiscal Nocturno & Stigma
2) Furia Dorada Jr. & Rey Aztlán vs Eragón & Medico
3) Atómico & Dragnon De Oriente II vs Dragón de Oriente I & Galaxy
4) Cerebro Negro, Coco Blanco, Dr. Cerebro vs Blanco, Fuego Latino, Ursus
5) Marco Corleone & Toscano vs Mr. Niebla & Texano Jr.

AAA (TUE) 03/03/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Piedras Negra, Coahuila
1) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
2) Laredo Kid & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
3) La Parka Jr. & Silver King vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (TUE) 03/03/2009 Deportivo Municipal Tomatlan, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Gato Eveready & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Abismo Negro & Nygma
2) Octagón & Último Gladiador vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA, Gonzalez (TUE) 03/03/2009 Plaza de Toros Monumental Arizpe, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Azteca Jr. & Luzbel II b Black Star & Conde Azteca
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
3) Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata, Silver King b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) Dr. Wagner Jr. & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock & Zorro

AAA TV (WED) 03/04/2009 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready, Gran Apache b Billy Boy, Cinthia Moreno, Oriental * AAA - Gran Apache, Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready vs. Oriental, Billy Boy, Cinthia Moreno, 2009/03/04 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador [#1 Contenders, AAA TAG] *  (posted by ) AAA - Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/03/04 (posted by TKD117)
3) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart b Alex Koslov & X-Pac * AAA - X-Pac, Alex Koslov vs. Jack Evans, Teddy Hart, 2009/03/04 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by )
4) Electroshock, Silver King, Zorro b Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, La Parka Jr. * AAA - Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, La Parka vs. Zorro, Silver King, Electroshock, 2009/03/04 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Chessman & Konnan b El Mesías * AAA - El Mesías vs. Konnan, Chessman, 2009/03/04 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (WED) 03/04/2009 Gimnasio Coatepec, Coatepec, Veracruz
1) Águila Sensei & Estado Zafiro vs Guerrera Purpura & Panther Boy
2) Águila Dorada, Caballero Negro, Caballero Ninja Jr. vs Escorpión Dorado, Mamba Negra, Rey Pantera Jr.
3) As Del Espacio, Caballero Ninja, Coatepecano vs Clon, Rey Pantera, Rey Tiburón
4) La Sombra & Místico vs Mephisto & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (WED) 03/04/2009 Universidad Iberoamericana Ciudad de México, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Súper Elektra vs Pulsar, Tiwar, Liker, Fieron, el Signo, Hijo De El Signo, Cripta, Black Danger, Black Heart, Sepulcro, Striple
2) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada, Mini Elektra vs Coquito Negro & Pentagoncito
3) Villano IV & Villano V vs Blue Panther & Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 03/05/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Goleador & Miss Gaviota vs Arafath & Carta Brava
2) Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II, Trauma I, Trauma II b Avisman, Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalva Traumas, Gemelos Fantásticos vs. Black Terry, Fantasma de la Ópera, Xibalba, Avisman, 2009/03/05 (posted by TKD117)
3) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultramán Jr. b Pierroth II, Tetsuya Bushi, Tóxico Distrito Federal IWRG - Solar, Ultramán Jr., Súper Astro vs. Bushi, Pierroth II, Tóxico, 2009/03/05 (posted by TKD117)
4) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Emilio Charles Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Scorpió Jr. IWRG - Scorpio Jr., Fuerza Guerza, Emilio Charles Jr. vs. Oficiales AK-47, 911, Fierro, 2009/03/05 (posted by TKD117)

indy (THU) 03/05/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Camorra Jr. & Detector Jr. vs Águila Negra & Imperio Negro
2) Mini Psycho & Ricky Estrada vs Mini Pentagoncito & Mini Sexy Piscis
3) Camorra & Dulce Paola vs Brillante I & Eterno
4) Dorado Negro, Piloto Negro, Sexy Piscis vs Araña Cibernetica I, Araña Cibernetica II, Psycho

AAA (THU) 03/05/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Gran Apache
2) Alan Stone & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Decnnis

AAA (THU) 03/05/2009 Circus Circus, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sexy Star b Cinthia Moreno, Mini Abismo Negro, Yuriko
2) Alex Koslov, El Elegido, Súper Fly b Electroshock, Escoria, Ozz

UWF (FRI) 03/06/2009 Arena Colonial, Houston, Texas
1) Fenomeno & Rayo Potosino vs Energumeno & Puma Del Norte
2) Doc Love vs Lexus
3) Black Cat & Esther Moreno vs Doberman & Xochitl Hamada
4) Cinthia Moreno, Mr. Peligro, Oriental vs Javio Jr., Javio VI, Rossy Moreno

LLF (FRI) 03/06/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Hija de Karonte b Emperadora
2) Dama de Hierro, Hija de Karonte, Lady Puma vs Angelica, Bombon, La Rebelde
3) La Justiciera & Pink vs La Chacala & Maremoto
4) Crazy Star (F), Sexy Queen, Star Fire b Dark Fantasy, La Bandida, Poly Star

CMLL (FRI) 03/06/2009 Arena México
1) Molotov & Sensei b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Blanca b Dark Angel, Lluvia, Marcela * * Fox Sports (posted by TKD117) Galavision (posted by TKD117)
3) Ángel de Plata b Tiger Kid [lightning] * * CMLL - Ángel de Plata vs. Tiger Kid, 2009/03/06, lightning match (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Felino, Misterioso II, Texano Jr. DQ Máximo, Metro, Valiente * * Fox Sports (posted by TKD117)
5) Terrible, Villano IV, Villano V b Atlantis, Blue Panther, Último Guerrero * CMLL - Último Guerrero, Atlantis, Blue Panther vs. Villano V, Villano IV, Terrible, 2009/03/06 (posted by TKD117)
6) Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Shocker b Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * * * CMLL - Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Shocker vs. Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Black Warrior, 2009/03/06 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 03/06/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Lady Apache & Sahori b Mima Shimoda & Princesa Sugheit
2) Hijo del Fantasma & La Máscara b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca * CMLL - La Máscara, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/03/06 (posted by TKD117)
3) Marco Corleone, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * CMLL - Místico, Volador Jr., Marco Corleone vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/03/06 (posted by TKD117)
4) Sombrita L Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Ninja, Pequeño Olímpico, Fantasy, Eléctrico, Tzuki, Bracito de Oro, Último Dragóncito, Saurón, Pierrothito, Pequeño Warrior, Pequeño Universo 2000, Asturiano [cage, mask] * * (better) (posted by TKD117)

AAA (FRI) 03/06/2009 Auditorio 13 de Abril, Ciudad Sahagún, Hidalgo
1) Mini Charly Manson & Mini Chessman vs Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito
2) Alan Stone & Súper Porky vs Decnnis & El Brazo
3) La Parka Jr. & Súper Fly vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

CMLL (FRI) 03/06/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Arsenal vs Black Lover, Aborto, Bunker, Sádico, Mensajero de la Muerte, Apocalipsis (indy), Okuzono, Rayo Azteca
2) Anubis & La Nazi vs Guerrera Negra & Lizzy Valiente
3) Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. vs Juventud Guerrera & Tinieblas Jr.
4) El Fantasma, Figura, Mil Máscaras vs Asesino Negro, Dos Caras Sr., Villano III

AAA (FRI) 03/06/2009 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Tigre Maino vs Comandante Anticristo
2) Demoledor & Rosabel vs Fénix & Sacrilego
3) Mario Mora & Shiryu Dragón vs Kempo Dragón & Relámpago
4) Histeria & Psicosis vs Gronda II & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 03/06/2009 Gimnasio Municipal, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Gronda II & Silver King vs Histeria & Psicosis

AAA, IWG (SAT) 03/07/2009 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Balam b Súper Estrella
2) Black Stone & Dan Luger b Aguijon Acero & Fulgor
3) Krimen & Urko b Kumo, Terror Negro, Kilvan, Sobredosis, Centella Inca, Flechador Del Cielo [IWG LH]
4) Polaris, Skull Metal, X-Devil b Fénix, Jordy Boy, Silver Boy
5) Flechador Del Cielo, Kilvan, Kumo vs Centella Inca, Sobredosis, Terror Negro
6) Urko b Krimen [IWG LH]
7) Alan Stone & Alex Koslov b Chessman & Escoria

KAOZ (SAT) 03/07/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Neurosis b Flecha Fuego
2) Mortifero b Delirio, Misionero
3) Lord Byron b Xtreme Dragón
4) Black Soul b Rey Unicornio, Titanic, Insane

IWRG (SAT) 03/07/2009 Arena Xochimilco, Xochimilco, Distrito Federal
1) Goleador vs Anticristo Jr.
2) Freelance, Gemelo Fantástico I, Gemelo Fantástico II vs Avisman, Mixteco Jr., Vampiro Metálico
3) Súper Astro vs Péndulo, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Fantasma de la Ópera, Black Terry, Hijo de Pierroth (IWRG), Tetsuya Bushi, Fantasma Jr., Ultraman, Arlequín, Trauma I, Tóxico Distrito Federal, Andy Barrow, Oficial 911, Chico Che, Fantastik, Zatura, Capitán Muerte, Multifacético [#1 Rey del Ring]

Page: 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-08-25 05:23

Return to Index