All: 2009-04
Page #4

<-- 2009-03 --- 2009-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SUN) 04/26/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Évola b Astaroth
2) Hierro & Metatrón b Drago & Ráfaga
3) Mr. Trueno & Satánico b Magnum & Neutrón
4) Eléctrico, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
5) Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Místico

indy (SUN) 04/26/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Lover Boy b Pee Wee, Pedro Navajas
2) Mini Hombre Sin Miedo & Mini Laredo Kid b Mini Black Mamba & Mini Rio Bravo
3) Black Mamba, Oscuridad, Violento b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo
4) Hijo de Espanto II, Sergio Romo Jr., Silver Star b Hombre Sin Miedo, Sangre Chicana Jr., Street Boy
5) Ángel Dorado Jr. b Rey Sagitario [hair]

indy (SUN) 04/26/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Averno & Guerrero vs ? & Diestro
2) Ecliptico & Rey Sagitario vs Alfil & Vector
3) Araña Steel & Violencia vs Pequeño Star & Súper Punk
4) Dorado Jr., El Tackle, Imperial vs Bella Rubi, Dulce Paola, Sexy Libra

indy (SUN) 04/26/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Lanzeloth vs Guerrero Azteca
2) Águila Negra & Dany Fantom vs Pequeño Demonio & Star Jr.
3) Comando Negro & Rey Halcón vs Camorra & Camorra Jr.
4) New Warrior vs Detector Jr. [AOL Reyes del Aire]

indy (SUN) 04/26/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Cipindale vs Misionero
2) Gatito Volador & Pequeño Sky vs Coquito Amarillo & Pequeño Hator
3) Galactar & Halcón Galáctico vs Astro Negro Jr. & Kukuxklan
4) Gato Volador, Sexy Piscis, Turbina vs Cats, Mongol Chino, Sky
5) Apolo Estrada, Black Diamond, Hator, Monje Negro vs Aventurero, Diluvio Negro I, Diluvio Negro II, Estrella Dorada
6) Nygma, Picudo, Silver Cat vs Antifaz del Norte, Histeria, Psicosis

PROLLM (SUN) 04/26/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Demoledor Azteca & Máscara Morada vs Kamuz & Wizz Coliseo Coacalco 1ra Lucha 26Abr09 (posted by neotexanomx)
2) Betos Boy & Espejismo vs Escriba Jr. & Guman Coliseo Coacalco 2da Lucha 26Abr09 (posted by neotexanomx)
3) Caballero Halcón Jr. & Daga vs Forastero & Huizar Coliseo Coacalco 3ra Lucha 26Abr09 (posted by neotexanomx)
4) Guerrero Negro Jr., Ice Killer, Judas el Traidor, Maldito Jr. vs Astroboy, Eterno, Justiciero, Latino Coliseo Coacalco 4ta Lucha 26Abr09 (posted by neotexanomx)

indy (SUN) 04/26/2009 Congress Theatre, Chicago, Illinois
1) Nuevo Ciudadano b Tigre Oriental
2) Ángel Del Infierno & Bazooka b Metal & Metálico (local)
3) Máscara De Jade & Pistolero b Maléfico & Príncipe Azteca II
4) Miguel Cario & Mr. 450 b Gran Malaky & Xavier The Boss
5) Imagen Nocturna & Príncipe Azteca b Halcón Oriental & Príncipe Franky
6) El Hijo Del Santo & Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b El Hijo del Solitario & Pirata Morgan

indy (SUN) 04/26/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Inmortal vs Gran Brujo
2) Fuerza Infernal & Guerrero Imperial vs Águila Salvaje & Blue Ángel
3) Circus & Payasito vs Depredador & Sepultura
4) Centella Azul Jr. & Súper Spirit vs Mensajero De Al Muerte & Sadico
5) Black Boy, Brillante I, Kevin vs Acuario, As Rey, Chamuco Treviño

indy (SUN) 04/26/2009 Deportivo Los Soberanos, Torreón, Coahuila
1) El Herrero vs Bélico
2) Black Steel & Terrorista vs Bélico & El Herrero
3) Black Bull & Violencia vs Aries & Caballero Águila
4) Índio Loco vs Vandalo [hair]
5) Eterno vs King Lagunera [AMERICAS LIGHT]
6) Halcón Jr. vs Bumerang [Coahuila WELTER]

AAA (SUN) 04/26/2009 Deportivo Tecoxpa, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Javi & Ricky vs Espectro & Silver Cat
2) Corteo, Quidam, Wintuk vs Jesse, Nygma, Yuriko
3) Alex Koslov & X-Pac vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
4) Octagón & Vampiro vs Black Abyss & Kenzo Suzuki

indy (SUN) 04/26/2009 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Pequeño Tornado vs Radamantis
2) Black Gojira & Samael vs Akord & Cadee De La Atlantida I
3) Ángel Infernal & Cade De La Atlantida II vs Dragón Infernal & Índio Wama
4) Espanto V, Ministro de la Muerte I, Principe Negro vs Cóndor de Oro, Índio Chirikawa II, Indomable

DTU (SUN) 04/26/2009 El Gran Domo de Escobedo, Escobedo, Nuevo León
1) Dinastía b Black Master, Drastik Boy, Flamita, Hormia, Extremo, Masivo, Distubio
2) Dragón b Relámpago
3) Extreme Dragón, Muerte Bucanera, Talaxis b Amo de la Noche, Black Fire, Dement Extreme
4) Paranoiko & Tóxico Distrito Federal b Furor & Galactar and Dance Boy & Money Pack
5) Radge b Lord Byron, Sick Boy
6) Crazy Boy b Violento Jack, Kaentai, Kempo Dragón, Dark Finder

indy (SUN) 04/26/2009 El Rey Ballroom, Chicago, Illinois
1) Rey Makagui vs Ángel de la Muerte
2) Gringo Loko vs Infernal
3) Martin Escobedo & Rudy Esocbedo vs Águila del America & El Dorado
4) Olímpico vs Rayamn
5) La Parka Jr. vs Atlantis

indy (SUN) 04/26/2009 Fraternidad Elegante Blanco, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Zetas vs Meteoro, Magnum
2) Batman 2000 & Lince vs ? & Chamaco De Fuego
3) Bravo Del Norte I & Bravo Del Norte II vs Juez & Scanner
4) Elegante Negro, Jaque Mate, Rey Flama vs Mr. Átomo, Rey Imperio, Rokandi

DTU (SUN) 04/26/2009 Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Drastik Boy vs Black Master, Masivo, Dinastía, Flamita, Hormiga
2) Amo de la Noche & Black Fire vs Talaxys & Xtreme Dragón
3) Disturbio & Trauma I vs Dark Finder & Trauma II
4) Paranoiko & Tóxico Distrito Federal vs Furor & Galactar and Dance Boy & Money Pack
5) Radge © vs Lord Byron, Sick Boy [DTU]
6) Crazy Boy vs Kaintai, Violento Jack, Kempo Dragón, ?

PROLLET (SUN) 04/26/2009 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Black Master, Lucero I, Lucero II b Cstigador, Forajido, Lucero Mortal
2) Ovni, Tintan, Yumka b Diabólico, Megasteel, Pirata Del Carbie
3) Cadáver I, Cadáver Jr., Cadáver Jr. I b Gatubela, Torbellino, Vampiro (local)
4) Krosy, La Parkita, Octagoncito (original) b Ángel Infernal, Espectrito I, Piratita Morgan

AAA (SUN) 04/26/2009 Poliforum Zamna, Mérida, Yucatán
1) Aztlán, Jaguar Sagrado, Lobo Salvaje Jr. DCO Amenaza Rojo Jr., Eterno, Zar
2) Ángel Infernal, Fuego Infernal, Imperio Dorado b Enemigo, Súper Piloto Jr. I, Súper Piloto Jr. II
3) Coberman, Lobo Salvaje, Súper Piloto b Amenaza Roja, Anubis, Suicida Jr.
4) Argenis & Dizzy vs Ángel Mortal & El Halcón
5) Pimpinela Escarlata & Sexy Star b Tiffany & Yuriko
6) Gronda II, Mexicano, Octagón b Cuervo, Kenzo Suzuki, Ozz

indy (THU) 04/30/2009 Centro Historico, Fresnillo, Zacatecas
1) Gallito Freshnillense & Piojo Jr. vs Baby Killer & Verdugo
2) Piojo Negro & Viento Negro vs Conde Negro & Tormenta Roja
3) Ecoloco Jr. & Índio Karak vs Ángel Nocturno & Ángel Nocturno II
4) Malalla, Mr. Mega, Rustico vs Maverik, Meny Sanchez, Slayer

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-07-18 05:23

Return to Index