CMLL: 2009-04

<-- 2009-03 --- 2009-05 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (FRI) 04/03/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Trueno vs Artillero, Inquisidor, Súper Comando
2) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Stuka Jr. vs Dr. X, Loco Max, Skándalo
3) La Magnifica b Lluvia, La Seductora, Estrella Mágica, Princesa Sugheit, Atenea, Coral, Silueta [cibernetico, mask]
4) Atlantis & Último Guerrero b Villano IV & Villano V
5) Negro Casas b Místico

CMLL (FRI) 04/03/2009 Arena México
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Starman b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Blanca * CMLL: Marcela, Lady Apache, Sahori vs. Princesa Blanca, Amapola, Hiroka, 2009/04/03 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Valiente b Virus [lightning] * * CMLL: Valiente vs. Virus, 2009/04/03 [lightning match] (posted by TKD117)
4) La Sombra, Sagrado, Volador Jr. DQ Ephesto, Hijo del Lizmark, Mephisto * * Sagrado/La Sombra/Volador Jr. vs Efesto/Mephisto/Lizmark Jr. - CMLL 4/3/09 (posted by Rob Viper)
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara © b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca [CMLL TRIOS] * * Falls 2 & 3 (posted by TKD117) HÉCTOR GARZA,H FANTASMA,LA MASCARA VS DRAGÓN ROJO,SANGRE AZTECA,MISTERIOSO JR (posted by decadas80s90s2000)
6) Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Shocker * CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Shocker, Blue Panther vs. Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/04/03 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL, LLIdEI (SAT) 04/04/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Temoaya, Estado de México
1) Rey Muerte & Zigma vs Crazy Extreme & Extremo
2) Cirus & Espada De Plata vs Súper Avisman & Súper Master
3) Alan Extreme, Bufon Del Diablo, Súper Bufon vs Águila Oriental, Pequeño Suicida, Suicida Stripper
4) ?, Justiciero, Máximo vs Dragón Rojo Jr., Magnífico, Signo Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 04/05/2009 Arena Coliseo
***Arena Coliseo 66th Anniversary***
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Calígula & Messala
2) Leono, Metálico, Tigre Blanco b Bronco III, Puma King, Tiger Kid
3) La Seductora, Princesa Sugheit, Rosa Negra b Lluvia, Marcela, Sahori *
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada b Ephesto, Felino, Hijo del Lizmark * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) La Máscara, Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada vs. Hijo de Lizmark, Ephesto, Felino, 2009/04/05 (posted by TKD117)
5) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Shocker DQ Averno, Mephisto, Ray Mendoza Jr. *

CMLL (SUN) 04/05/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [MedioTiempo (4), MedioTiempo (5), nohayfianza @ box y lucha]
1) Fraile de la Muerte & Relámpago b Astaroth & Hierro
2) Casanova, Magnum, Neutrón b Asesino Negro, Güero Loco, Rey Trueno
3) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Princesa Blanca
4) Dos Caras Jr., Sagrado, Volador Jr. b Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero, Shigeo Okumura
Dos refused to work with his partners.
5) Texano Jr. b Atlantis © [NWA LH]
Texano Jr. won the title, taking falls 1/3.

CMLL (MON) 04/06/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Blue Center & SWAT vs Policeman & Siki Ozama Jr. * CMLL: SWAT, Blue Center vs. Siki Osama Jr., Policeman, 2009/04/06 (posted by TKD117)
2) Centella de Oro, Sensei, Starman vs Espíritu Maligno, Inquisidor, Pólvora * CMLL: Starman, Sensei, Centella de Oro vs. Pólvora, Inquisidor, Espíritu Maligno, 2009/04/06 (posted by TKD117)
3) Metro, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo * CMLL: Metro, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs. Arkángel, Skándalo, Loco Max, 2009/04/06 (posted by TKD117)
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Sagrado vs Felino, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Shocker vs Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr. * CMLL: Blue Panther, Shocker, Dos Caras Jr. vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/04/06 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 04/07/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Skaxy b Novato
2) Plata b Ángel del Mal
3) Boomerang b Meteoro
4) Casanova b Exterminador
5) Dragón Rojo Jr. b Metro
6) Amapola, La Magnifica, Princesa Blanca b Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Silueta
7) Héctor Garza & Máximo DQ Felino & Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 04/07/2009 Arena México [Avellaneda @ box y lucha, ESTO]
1) Calígula & Messala b Rayo Tapatío II & Trueno
2) Loco Max, Skándalo, Vangelis b Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Tony Rivera
3) Máscara Dorada b Rey Cometa, Pegasso, Ángel de Oro, Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Plata, Súper Comando, Pólvora, Inquisidor, Tiger Kid [cibernetico, CMLL SL] * CMLL: 10-man torneo cibernético [CMLL Súper Ligero], 2009/04/07 (posted by TKD117)
Inquisidor was eliminated first, and Dorada beat Angel Azteca Jr. to win.
4) La Máscara, Místico, Sagrado b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * CMLL: Místico, La Máscara, Sagrado vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/04/07 (posted by TKD117)
5) La Sombra & Volador Jr. © b Atlantis & Rey Bucanero [CMLL TAG] * CMLL: Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, 2009/04/07 [CMLL Tag] (posted by TKD117)
Tecnicos took 2/3 to keep the title.

CMLL, SPARTAN (WED) 04/08/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas [The Gladiatores]
1) Oro Negro & Transmetal b Alejandro Montana, Guerrillero, Súper Lobo, Mercurio, Iron Boy, Jimmy Torres [cibernetico]
2) Shockercito & Tzuki b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pierrothito
3) Astro Boy b Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, King Boy
4) Black Warrior, Dr. Karonte, Sangre Azteca b Bronco III, Loco Castillo, Máximo
5) Oro Negro b Transmetal [SPARTAN STATE]
6) Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero

CMLL (FRI) 04/10/2009 Arena México [ESTO, SuperLuchas]
1) Tigre Blanco & Tony Rivera b Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Amapola, Hiroka, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Sahori * CMLL: Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Sahori vs. Amapola, Princesa Sujei, Hiroka, 2009/04/10 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Hooligan b Metálico [lightning] * * CMLL: Metálico vs. Hooligan, 2009/04/10, lightning match (posted by TKD117)
4) Máscara Dorada, Metro, Valiente b Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus * * CMLL: Valiente, Máscara Dorada, Metro vs. Virus, Euforia, Nosferatu, 2009/04/10 (posted by TKD117)
said to be very good
5) Felino, Heavy Metal, Negro Casas b Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo * * Blue Panther, Máximo, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Negro Casas, Felino, Heavy Metal, 2009/04/10 (posted by TKD117)
Maximo (who was teasing leaving CMLL) did wrestle, did lose, did hurt his right leg.
6) Averno, Mephisto, Terrible b Dos Caras Jr., Héctor Garza, La Máscara * Youtube (posted by TKD117)
Rudos won in straight falls when Dos ripped off La Mascara’s mask and fouled Garza. Somehow, Dos is still not sure if he’s going rudo! Fans decided and booed. No member of the Caras/Mascara family has ever been rudos, but Dos Sr. worked a couple matches on the rudo side on some of the recent UWE shows.

CMLL (SAT) 04/11/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Crazy Man & GMC vs Full Contack & Jaguar
2) Cosmos & Planetario vs Amenaza & Yuke
3) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Princesa Blanca & Princesa Sugheit
4) Mictlán vs Ricky Estrada, Tony Rivera, Gore, Leono, Perro Mocho Jr., Texano Jr., Gabriel o Gabriella, Virus, Vangelis [cage, hair]
5) Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Rey Bucanero vs Héctor Garza, Místico, Volador Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 04/12/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [Fuego en el Ring, MedioTiempo (4), MedioTiempo (5)]
1) León Blanco & Thunder Boy b Ángel del Mal & Infierno [torneo tanque dantes]
2) Palacio Negro & Samurai b Acertijo & Mr. Trueno [torneo tanque dantes]
Palacio Negro & Samuari reached 8 points (4 wins, 1 loss) with their win.
3) Katana & Maléfico b Boomerang & Gallo [torneo tanque dantes]
Boomerang & Gallo needed to win to match to win the tournament, but Malefico yanked Gallo’s mask and covered him for the win, the first for his team in the tournament.
4) Blue Panther, La Sombra, Máscara Dorada b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
Panther caught Averno with an armbar for the finish and requested a shot at his title
5) Rey Bucanero b Volador Jr.
Rey got Volador clean in the main event, with mask/hair challenges after.

Event Notes: Tournament ended with Palacio Negro & Samurai (8), Boomerang & Gallo/Meteoro (7), Leon Blanco & Thunder Boy (5), Acertijo & Mr. Trueno/Rey Trueno (4), Angel del Mal & Infierno (4), Katana & Malefico (2)

CMLL (SUN) 04/12/2009 Arena México [Box Y Lucha Foro, Proyeccion Luchistica, SuperLuchas]
***Arena Mexico 52nd Anniversary***
1) Sombra de Plata & Trueno b Cholo & Semental
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan b Leono, Metálico, Molotov
Molotov’s chin connected hard with the ropes in his match, taking him out of it and requiring seven stitches.
3) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Stuka Jr. b Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura
4) Marcela b Rosa Negra [mask] *
Marcela got hurt early on – Rosa moved out of the way of a dive and Marcela hit the stage – and SuperLuchas says she spent most of the match crying. Rosa Negra suffered what is believed to be a major elbow injury in the finishing sequence, and she was put on a stretcher after returning to the locker room, and taken to the hospital. Rosa Negra is Jessica Dayna Hernandez, from Mexico City, 17 years a professional wrestler (and no age given.)
5) Atlantis, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero b Dos Caras Jr., Máximo, Shocker *
Dos turned on his partners, of course, and rudos took in straight falls. They seemed to reunite Dos and Lizmark.
6) Negro Casas © b Místico [CMLL WELTER] * CMLL: Místico vs. Negro Casas, 2009/04/12 [CMLL Welterweight] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)
Negro took the first with a castia, Mistico did one of his own for the second. In the third, Negro Casas pinned Mistico when Mistico’s second (La Mascara) accidentally distracted the ref, and Negro took Mistico’s mask. The crowd booed Mistico. Stop me if any of this sounds familiar. In the usual mask vs hair mic work after the match, Mistico talked about liking boos, which is a sure way to get the crowd to cheer him.

CMLL (MON) 04/13/2009 Arena Puebla [RobViper (Music Video), TKD]
1) Asturiano & Black Tiger b Fuerza Chicana & Mr. Ráfaga * CMLL: Black Tiger. Asturiano vs. Fuerza Chicana, Mr. Ráfaga, 2009/04/13 (posted by TKD117)
Tecnicos took 1/3.
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Calígula, Messala, Pólvora * CMLL: Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Pólvora, Messala, Calígula, 2009/04/13 (posted by TKD117)
Tecnicos took 1/3.
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Lluvia b Hiroka, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit * CMLL: Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Lluvia vs. Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sujei, Hiroka, 2009/04/13 (posted by TKD117)
Tecnicas took 1/3.
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. * CMLL Volador Jr., La Sombra, La Máscara vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, 2009/04/13 (posted by TKD117)
Rudos took 1/3.
5) Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Dos Caras Jr., Místico, Shocker * CMLL: Místico, Dos Caras Jr., Shocker vs. Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/04/13 (posted by TKD117)
straight falls for the rudos. Dos stood in the rudo corner early, and was unhelpful and hostile to his assigned teammates. Shocker and Mistico had Texano and Averno in their finishing submissions, but Dos betrayed them - foul on Shocker, Mistico unmasked - and Terrible pinned Mistico for the win.

CMLL (TUE) 04/14/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara [CMLL]
1) Quazar b Hierro
2) Ángel del Mal b Idolo
3) Rey Trueno b Nube Roja
4) León Blanco b Asesino Negro
5) Satánico b Metal Blanco
Satanico pulled Metal Blanco's mask for the win.
6) Metro & Stuka Jr. b Misterioso II & Shigeo Okumura
7) Atlantis & Mr. Niebla b Héctor Garza & Shocker
Atlantis pinned Shocker with his feet on the ropes.

CMLL (TUE) 04/14/2009 Arena México [ESTO]
1) Semental & Zayco b Starman & Trueno
2) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Fantasy, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito * Shockercito, Peq. Olímpico, Fantasy vs. Peq. Damian 666, Pierrothito, Peq. Warrior, 2009/04/14 (posted by TKD117)
3) Flash, Pegasso, Rey Cometa DQ Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo * CMLL: Flash, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs. Arkángel, Loco Max, Skándalo, 2009/04/14 (posted by TKD117)
Arkangel fouled Flash for the DQ.
4) Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca b Máscara Dorada, Mictlán, Sagrado * CMLL: Sagrado, Máscara Dorada, Mictlán vs. Sangre Azteca, Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo, 2009/04/14 (posted by TKD117)
5) Ephesto, Mephisto, Terrible b Blue Panther, La Sombra, Volador Jr. * CMLL: Blue Panther, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Mephisto, Terrible, Ephesto, 2009/04/14 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (WED) 04/15/2009 Arena Coliseo Acapulco, Acapulco, Guerrero
1) Fuego Negro, Orca, Pez Tiger vs Black Silver Jr., Capitán Átomo, Hijo de Black Silver
2) El Guerrero vs Histrion [hair]
3) Dark Angel & Marcela vs Amapola & Princesa Blanca

CMLL (FRI) 04/17/2009 Arena México
1) Ángel Azteca Jr. & Sombra de Plata b Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Mascarita Dorada/Bam Bam/Último Dragoncito vs. Pierrothito/Peq. Warrior/Peq. Violencia, 2009/04/17 (posted by TKD117)
3) Hiroka b Dark Angel [lightning] *
4) Máscara Dorada, Metro, Valiente DQ Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo, Virus * * CMLL: Valiente, Máscara Dorada, Metro vs. Virus, Okumura, Skándalo, 2009/04/17 (posted by TKD117)
Straight falls.
5) Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara COR Felino, Mephisto, Negro Casas * * CMLL: Blue Panther, La Máscara, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Negro Casas, Heavy Metal, Felino, 2009/04/17 (posted by TKD117)
Mephisto replaced Heavy Metal.
6) Dos Caras Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr. DQ Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker * CMLL: Místico, Shocker, Héctor Garza vs. Dos Caras Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/04/17 (posted by TKD117)
Dos' debut as a rudo. He tossed his mask to the tecnicos to draw the DQ.

CMLL (FRI) 04/17/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Molotov, Sensei, Trueno vs Apocalipsis, Ramstein, Semental
2) Estrella Mágica, Lluvia, Sahori vs Amapola, La Nazi, La Seductora
3) Stuka Jr. vs Flash, Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Ángel de Oro, Astro Boy, Misterioso II, Loco Max, Nosferatu, Dr. X, Vangelis, Euforia [cibernetico]
4) Último Guerrero © b Ray Mendoza Jr. [CMLL HEAVY]

CMLL (SAT) 04/18/2009 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Ángel (local), Black Ninja, Wilberth b Black Dragón, Tygon, Valentin Hernández
2) Máscarita Dorada & Shockercito b Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Warrior
3) Hijo del Fantasma & Máximo b Loco Max & Skándalo
4) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca b Mictlán & Sagrado
5) Amapola © b Dark Angel [CMLL WOMEN]
6) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. b Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla, Rey Bucanero

CMLL (SUN) 04/19/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Sensei b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Fabián el Gitano, Metálico, Tony Rivera b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Hooligan
3) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori b La Nazi, La Seductora, Princesa Blanca *
4) Black Warrior, Felino, Heavy Metal b Shigeo Okumura, Stuka Jr., Valiente *
5) Blue Panther, La Máscara, La Sombra DQ Dos Caras Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Negro Casas * Blue Panther, La Máscara, La Sombra vs. Dos Caras Jr., Negro Casas, Hijo de Lizmark, 2009/04/19 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

CMLL (SUN) 04/19/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Meteoro b Relámpago
2) Acertijo & Ángel del Mal b Idolo & Virgo
3) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Warrior b Saturno & Shockercito
4) Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca b Pegasso & Rey Cometa
5) Atlantis, Misterioso II, Último Guerrero b Gallo, Máscara Dorada, Mictlán

CMLL (SUN) 04/19/2009 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Hijo del Fantasma & Máximo vs Loco Max & Skándalo
2) Dark Angel vs Amapola © [CMLL WOMEN]
3) Sagrado & Volador Jr. vs Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero

CMLL (MON) 04/20/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Centella de Oro & Tigre Rojo vs Fuerza Chicana & Policeman Centella de Oro, Tigre Rojo vs. Policeman, Fuerza Chicana, 2009/04/20 (posted by TKD117)
2) Asturiano, Metálico, Starman vs Artillero, Puma King, Tiger Kid CMLL: Metálico, Starman, Asturiano vs. Artillero, Tiger Kid, Puma King, 2009/04/20 (posted by TKD117)
3) Fabián el Gitano, Leono, Stuka Jr. vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Vangelis CMLL: Stuka Jr., Fabián el Gitano, Leono vs. Arkángel, Vangelis, Hooligan, 2009/04/20 (posted by TKD117)
4) Blue Panther, Máximo, Sagrado vs Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker vs Dos Caras Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr. CMLL: Místico, Shocker, Héctor Garza vs. Dos Caras Jr., Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/04/20 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 04/21/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Ángel del Mal b Plata
2) Astaroth b Depredador (Guadalajara)
3) Metatrón b Drago
4) Magnum b Infierno
5) Stuka Jr. b Máscara Mágica
6) Máscara Dorada & Mictlán b Dragón Rojo Jr. & Sangre Azteca
7) Héctor Garza & Shocker b Atlantis & Mr. Niebla

CMLL (TUE) 04/21/2009 Arena México
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Apocalipsis & Semental
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Calígula, Messala, Pólvora * CMLL: Los Ángeles Celestiales vs. Pólvora, Messala, Calígula, 2009/04/21 (2nd/3rd falls) (posted by TKD117)
3) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito DQ Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior * Mascarita Dorada, Bam Bam, Shockercito vs. Pequeños Damián 666/Warrior/Universo 2000, 2009/04/21 (posted by TKD117)
4) Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II b Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Valiente * Sagrado, Valiente, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Hijo de Lizmark, Black Warrior, Misterioso Jr., 2009/04/21 (posted by TKD117)
5) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., La Máscara vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/04/21 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (WED) 04/22/2009 Lienzo Charro Ignacio León Ornelas, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Lagarto & Maligno vs Aero Boy & Edgar El Guapo
2) Crazy Star (F), Mensajero, Tigre Del Ring vs Dragón, Turbo X, X Turbo
3) Flash, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs Dr. X, Hooligan, Skándalo
4) Bam Bam & Máscarita Dorada vs Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Warrior

CMLL, TG POWER (FRI) 04/24/2009 Gimnasio Municipal, Tecate, Baja California
1) Garra Invernal & Kanaya vs Flecha Roja & Vaquero Galáctico
2) Maquibelico, Tony Casanova, Zarco vs Jungla, Vikingo Negro, Voltio
3) Dragón Chino, Éxtassis, TG Power vs Ángel Negro Jr., Animaniac, Shamu
4) Rubi Gardenia & Súper Rino vs Army & Star Boy
5) El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara vs Arandú, Infierno, TJ Boy

CMLL (SAT) 04/25/2009 Lienzo Charro Salvador Gomez Centeno, Centro de la Ciudad, San Juan del Río, Querétaro
1) Estruendo & Príncipe vs Destroyer & Emperador
2) Pequeño Damian 666 & Pequeño Universo 2000 vs Bracito de Oro & Pequeño Maravilla
3) Amapola & Rosa Negra vs Estrella Mágica & Lluvia
4) Bengala, Máximo, Valiente vs Flecha, Misterioso II, Texano
5) Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr., Sagrado vs Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

CMLL (SUN) 04/26/2009 Ahuatepec, Puebla, Puebla
1) Último Ninja vs Astucia
2) La Parkita & Mini Electro vs Mini Histeria & Mini Mosco
3) ?, Ángelus, Pegasso vs Carinos, Sicario I, Sicario II
4) Héctor Garza & Máximo vs Terrible & Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 04/26/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Évola b Astaroth
2) Hierro & Metatrón b Drago & Ráfaga
3) Mr. Trueno & Satánico b Magnum & Neutrón
4) Eléctrico, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito
5) Dragón Rojo Jr., Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Místico

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-20 05:22

Return to Index