All: 2009-05

<-- 2009-04 --- 2009-06 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SUN) 05/03/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Gallo de Oro vs Águila Azteca
2) Mercurio & TDN vs Ares & Invasor
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
4) Ángel Mortal, Diabólico, Gallego vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs El Elegido, Máscara Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata

AAA (SUN) 05/03/2009 Cancha de Usos Multiples El Malecon, Ocotlán, Jalisco
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs ? & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Aerostar, Guerrero Universal, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
3) ?, El Elegido, Intocable vs Kenzo Suzuki, Psicosis, Zorro

Wagnermania (WED) 05/06/2009 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Ciclón Ramírez Jr., Huracán Ramírez, Sangre Chicana vs Cirujano, Halloween, Jaque Mate Jr.
2) Canes Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., Máscara Sagrada vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Mr. Águila

indy (THU) 05/07/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Imperio Negro & Rey Fobia vs ? & Camorra Jr.
2) Águila Negra & New Warrior vs Camorra & Detector Jr.
3) Brillante I & Galaxy vs Pequeño Star & Súper Punk
4) Dorado Jr. & Empereador Azteca vs Ciber Araña & Psycho

LLF (FRI) 05/08/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Baby Puma b Lady Jaguar, Guerrero Otomi
2) Dark Fantasy b La Rebelde [LLF Juvenil, quarterfinal]
3) Angelica b La Emperadora [LLF Juvenil, quarterfinal]
4) La Bandida b Lady Puma [LLF Juvenil, quarterfinal]
5) Angelica b Dark Fantasy [LLF Juvenil, semifinal]
6) La Bandida b Perla Negra [LLF Juvenil, semifinal]
7) La Bandida b Angelica [LLF Juvenil, final]

CMLL (FRI) 05/08/2009 Arena México [CMLL]
1) Astro Boy & Trueno b Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Flash, Pegasso, Rey Cometa * CMLL: Flash, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs. Arkángel, Loco Max, Skándalo, 2009/05/08 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca b Máximo, Mictlán, Sagrado *
4) Misterioso II b Metro [lightning] *
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, Shocker DQ Dos Caras Jr., Ray Mendoza Jr., Texano Jr. * Shocker, Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Dos Caras Jr., Ray Mendoza Jr., Texano Jr., 2009/05/08 (posted by TKD117)
6) Blue Panther, La Máscara, Místico b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * * CMLL: Blue Panther, Místico, La Máscara vs. Negro Casas, Mr. Niebla, Felino, 2009/05/08 (posted by TKD117) thecubsfan (posted by TKD117)

AAA (FRI) 05/08/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Rio Grande, Villa de Tututepec de Melchor Ocampo, Oaxaca [SuperLuchas]
1) Dark & Príncipe Cóndor b Comando Nazi & Pachuco Salvaje
2) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II © b Furia Poblana & Súper Rockero [AULL TAG]
3) La Parkita, Mari Apache, Símbolo (Monterrey) vs Epidemia, La Hechicera, Máscarita de la Muerte
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Chris Stone, Laredo Kid, Octagón

indy (SUN) 05/10/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Sicia b Pee Wee
2) Águila Azteca & Iron b Euforia (Monterrey) & Invasor
3) Gallo de Oro & Lady Puma b La Rebelde & Lover Boy
4) Ares & Epydemius b Águila Extrema & Sicario
5) Príncipe Antares & Virtual X DQ Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro

indy (SUN) 05/10/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Ecliptico & Rey Sagitario vs Caballero Águila & Príncipe Halcón
2) Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero vs ? & Circus
3) Dorado Jr., Halcón Suriano Jr., Imperial vs Araña Steel, Gran Davis, Semental
4) Dulce Paola vs Bella Rubi [bull terrier]

CMLL (SUN) 05/10/2009 Arena México
1) Molotov & Sensei b Camorra & Inquisidor
2) Dark Angel, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, Hiroka, Mima Shimoda CMLL: Dark Angel, Marcela, Lluvia vs. Princesa Blanca, Hiroka, Princesa Sujei, 2009/09/04 (posted by TKD117) Inviado Especial (posted by TKD117) Momentos Estelares (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
3) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito DQ Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior *
4) Black Warrior, Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura b Fabián el Gitano, La Máscara, Sagrado * CMLL: Sagrado, La Máscara, Fabián el Gitano vs. Black Warrior, Misterioso Jr., Okumura, 2009/05/10 (posted by TKD117) Coliseo Promo (posted by TKD117) upcoming lineups (posted by TKD117)
5) Averno, Heavy Metal, Texano Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma, Metro, Valiente *
6) Blue Panther, Místico, Shocker b Dos Caras Jr., Ephesto, Mephisto * CMLL: Místico, Shocker, Blue Panther vs. Dos Caras Jr., Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/05/10 (posted by TKD117)
7) Héctor Garza, La Sombra, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Héctor Garza, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero, Atlantis, 2009/05/10 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

indy (SUN) 05/10/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Guerrero Azteca vs Guerrero Imperial
2) Dany Fantom vs Pequeño Demonio
3) Águila Negra & Camorra vs Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal
4) New Warrior & Sexy Piscis vs Detector Jr. & Halcón Jr.

indy (SUN) 05/10/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Hijo Del Chicano b Dark Devil
2) Comodín & Mexican Dragón b Rey Infierno & Soldado Anonimo
3) Corsario De Fuego & Poseidón b El Gitano & Incognito Jr.
4) Gore DQ Crazy Man [super libre]
5) Full Contack, Linterna Verde, Planetario DQ Armagedon, Kioto, Pitufo

AAA (SUN) 05/10/2009 Barrio San Miguel, San Pablo del Monte, Tlaxcala
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Cinthia Moreno & Mari Apache vs May Flowers & Yuriko
3) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki

indy (SUN) 05/10/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Bélico & El Herrero vs Black Bull & Gran Brujo
2) Terrorista & Vandalo vs Aries & Inmortal
3) Índio Loco & Rayman Jr. vs Blue Ángel & Mr. Essi
4) Eterno & Súper Spirit vs Araña Cibernetica & Sadico
5) Acuario, Espanto V, Psycho vs Black Boy, Brillante, Centella Azul Jr.

AAA (SUN) 05/10/2009 Mercado 5 de Mayo, Puebla, Puebla
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star

AAA (MON) 05/11/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estrella Universal, Relámpago, Street Boy vs Black Fénix, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
2) May Flowers, Passion Krystal, Pimpinela Escarlata b Black Mamba, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko
3) El Elegido, Hombre Sin Nombre, Sangre Chicana b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) La Parka Jr. b Silver King

CMLL (MON) 05/11/2009 Arena Puebla [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Black Tiger & King Jaguar vs Karisma & Mr. Ráfaga
2) Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico vs Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior * Mascarita Dorada, P. Olímpico, Eléctrico vs. P. Damián 666, P. Violencia, P. Warrior, 2009/05/11 (posted by TKD117)
3) Flash, Pegasso, Stuka Jr. vs Shigeo Okumura, Vangelis, Virus * CMLL: Stuka Jr., Flash, Pegasso vs. Virus, Okumura, Vangelis, 2009/05/11 (posted by TKD117)
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Máximo, Valiente vs Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca * Hijo del Fantasma, Valiente, Máximo vs. Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/05/11 (posted by TKD117)
5) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. vs Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Último Guerrero. Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, 2009/05/11 (posted by TKD117)

indy (TUE) 05/12/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Pee Wee b ?
2) Pedro Navajas b Lover Boy
3) Black Mamba, Kaientai, Lord Byron b Águila Extrema, Dralion, Street Boy
4) El Ninja & Hijo del Ninja b Koko Viper & Pancho Tequila
5) Hombre Sin Miedo & Máscara Púrpura b Caifan Rockero I & Golden Boy

CMLL (TUE) 05/12/2009 Arena México
1) Astro Boy & Metálico b Apocalipsis & Zayco
2) La Nazi, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Estrella Mágica, Lady Apache, Lluvia * CMLL: Lady Apache, Lluvia, Estrella Mágica vs. Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sujei, La Nazi, 2009/05/12 (posted by TKD117)
3) Shockercito, Tzuki, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pierrothito * Último Dragoncito, Shockercito, Tzuki vs. P. Damián 666, Pierrothito, P. Universo 2000, 2009/05/12 (posted by TKD117)
4) Máximo, Metro, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca * CMLL: Máximo, Valiente, Metro vs. Sangre Azteca, Misterioso Jr., Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/05/12 (posted by TKD117)
5) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas DQ Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma * CMLL: Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, Blue Panther vs. Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Felino, 2009/05/12 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (TUE) 05/12/2009 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Cuautitlán, Estado de México
1) Atomic Boy & La Parkita vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Psicosis
2) Alan Stone & Gronda II vs Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko
3) El Elegido & El Mesías vs Chessman & Silver King

IWRG (THU) 05/14/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Halcón 2000 b Radamantis IWRG: Halcón 2000 vs. Radamantis, 2009/05/14 (posted by TKD117)
2) Goleador & Jack b Avisman & Mixteco Jr. IWRG: Goleador, Yack vs. Avisman, Mixteco Jr., 2009/05/14 (posted by TKD117)
3) Capitán Muerte, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera b Diva Salvaje, Miss Gaviota, Sexy Gladys Fantasma de la Ópera/Cerebro Negro/Capitán Muerte vs. Miss Gaviota/Diva Salvaje/Sexy Gladys (posted by TKD117)
4) Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro b Chico Che, Freelance, Zatura IWRG: Zatura, Chico Che, Freelance vs. Oficial AK-47, Oficial Fierro, Oficial 911, 2009/05/14 (posted by TKD117)
5) Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II b Dr. Cerebro, Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera IWRG: Negro Navarro, Trauma I/II vs. Fuerza Guerrera, Juventud Guerrera, Dr. Cerebro, 2009/05/14 (posted by TKD117)

indy (THU) 05/14/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Imperio Negro & Rey Fobia vs Camorra Jr. & Rey Halcón
2) Águila Negra & New Warrior vs Camorra & Detector Jr.
3) Brillante I & Galaxy vs Pequeño Star & Súper Punk
4) Dorado Jr. & Emperador Azteca vs Ciber Arena & Psycho

AAA (THU) 05/14/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Nejapa de Madero, Oaxaca
1) Cinthia Moreno & La Hechicera vs Mari Apache & Tiffany
2) Alan Stone & Octagón vs El Brazo & Electroshock

AAA (THU) 05/14/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Todos Santos, Baja California Sur
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis

AAA (THU) 05/14/2009 Escuela 5 de Mayo, Colorines, Valle de Bravo, Estado de México
1) Argenis, La Chiva, May Flowers vs Billy Boy, Espectro, Tigre Cota
2) Atómico Boy & Máscarita Divina vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
3) Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero vs Decnnis & Escorpión Negro Jr.
4) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Cuervo & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 05/14/2009 Explanada Municipal de Mejapam, Nejapa de Madero, San Carlos Yautepec, Oaxaca
1) Cyborg (Oaxaca) & Dark b Centinela & Príncipe Cóndor
2) Furia Poblana & Súper Rockero b Guayuka & Pachuco Salvaje
3) Cinthia Moreno & La Hechicera b Mari Apache & Tiffany
4) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II © b Epidemia & Símbolo (Monterrey) [AULL TAG]
5) Alan Stone & Octagón b Black Abyss & Electroshock

CMLL (FRI) 05/15/2009 Arena México
1) Sensei & Starman b Inquisidor & Semental
2) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior * * Mascarita Dorada, Bam Bam, Shockercito vs. P. Damián 666, P. Warrior, P. Violencia, 2009/05/15 (posted by TKD117)
3) Amapola b Marcela [lightning] * * * Best Of (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) CMLL: Marcela vs. Amapola, 2009/05/15, lightning match (posted by TKD117)
4) Máscara Dorada, Mictlán, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Euforia, Shigeo Okumura *
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Sagrado b Ephesto, Terrible, Texano Jr. * CMLL: La Sombra, La Máscara, Sagrado vs. Terrible, Texano Jr., Ephesto, 2009/05/15 (posted by TKD117)
6) Blue Panther, Místico, Shocker b Averno, Dos Caras Jr., Mephisto * CMLL: Místico, Shocker, Blue Panther vs. Dos Caras Jr., Averno, Mephisto, 2009/05/15 (posted by TKD117)

indy (FRI) 05/15/2009 Arena Obreros del Progreso, Saltillo, Coahuila
1) Los Alacranes De Durange b Hijo del Guerrero Negro, Ángel Latino
2) Mini Diablo I & Mini Diablo II b Dragóncito Ninja & Pilotio 2000
3) Dr. Infierno Jr. b Capitán Yamamoto [Trofeo Zapata]
4) Negro Rivera & Pandillero b Hijo del Guerrero Negro & Pajaro Azteca Jr.
5) Ángel De Infierno, Oso Negro, Piloto Negro b Dragón De Jade, Espacial, Piloto 2000

CMLL (FRI) 05/15/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Espíritu Maligno & Siki Ozama Jr. b Blue Center & Iron
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata b Artillero, Pólvora, Súper Comando
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Sahori b La Seductora, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit
4) Máximo, Metro, Valiente b Black Tiger, Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, Volador Jr. DQ Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

indy (FRI) 05/15/2009 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Chacal Negro & Pequeño Rufian b Ángel Negro & Black Zilver
2) Aborto, Black Lover, Infierno b Black Evil, Rayo Azteca, Rayo Veloz
3) Anubis, Mensajero de la Muerte, Pequeño Peligro b Guerrera Negro, Kayros, Príncipe Orquidea
4) Arsena, Peligro, Sádico NC Black Master, Bunker, Okuzono
5) Cosmos 2000 b Asesino Negro, Centauro

indy (FRI) 05/15/2009 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Money Pack & Soldado Diabólico b Atómico & Dance Boy
2) Mini Ciber & Mini Escoria b Imperial & Mini Rey Cometa
3) Cometa De Fuego, Path Finder, Súper Ángel b Barba Roja, Muerte Del Diablo, Pirata Morgan Jr.
4) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos b La Diabólica & Miss Janeth
5) Dragón De Oriente, El Alebrije, Zumbido b Histeria, Monsther, Psicosis
6) Intocable, LA Park, Olímpico b Damián 666, Halloween, Mr. Águila

AAA (FRI) 05/15/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Temoac, Morelos
1) Gato Eveready & Oriental vs Jesse & Yuriko
2) El Elegido & Gronda II vs Jack Evans & Konnan

indy (FRI) 05/15/2009 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Celestial & Konami vs Mini Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween
2) King Boy, Loco Castillo, Turbo vs Baby Ruiz, Black Thunder, Cerebro Negro
3) Canek Jr., Huracán Ramírez Jr., Súper Nova vs Head Hunter I, Pierko el Boricua, X-Fly
4) Antifaz del Norte, Hator, Rayman vs Porky, Scorpió Jr., Zumbido
5) Oro Negro vs Transmetal [mask, hair]
6) Blue Demon Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo vs ?, Cibernético, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

AAA (FRI) 05/15/2009 Centro Social y Recreativo el Recreo, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
1) Mini Dizzy & Octagoncito vs Mini Astuto & Mini Chessman
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, Dizzy, Súper Fly
3) Charly Manson & El Mesías b Chessman & Electroshock

AAA (FRI) 05/15/2009 Deportivo Corona, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis

OLX (SAT) 05/16/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Maligno vs Chico de Barrio, Rey Unicornio
2) Misionero vs Xtreme Dragón, Babe Fox
3) Galactar vs Mortifero
4) Ángel o Demonio & Titanic vs Big Memo & Black Soul

indy (SAT) 05/16/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Aries & Guerrero Místico vs Diestro & Rey Sagitario
2) Baby Marvin & Eterno vs Alfil & Vector
3) Pentagoncito & Ricky Estrada vs Mini Máximo & Mini Sexy Piscis
4) Esther Moreno & Josselyn vs La Diabólica & Rossy Moreno
5) Brazo de Plata & El Alebrije vs Histeria & Psicosis II

AULL (SAT) 05/16/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Príncipe Torbellino & Rey Cristal b Pequeño Demonio & Yoruba
2) Iron Love & Mr. Potro b Cerebro Maligno & Herejía
3) Black Terry & Epitafio b Rocky Santana & Súper Astro
4) Krimen, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000 b Psicópata, Sádico, Yakuza
5) Solar I © b Negro Navarro [AMERICAS LH]

indy (SAT) 05/16/2009 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Micro Chip vs Capitancio
2) Arcangel Sagrado & Bad Boy vs Kaibil & Neurosis
3) Súper America vs Infernal, Mendigo, La Sombra (Veracruz)
4) Captian, Captian Jr., Guerrero Jr. vs Copiloto, Hijo Del Cirujano, Justicia Americana

indy (SAT) 05/16/2009 Huehuetoca, Estado de México
1) Cósmico & Konami vs Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween
2) Linda Star & Martha Villalobos vs Lady Warrior & Mujer Demente
3) Mosco & Olímpico vs Halloween & Mr. Águila
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Intocable vs Damián 666 & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

AAA, PAN (SAT) 05/16/2009 location unknown, Benito Juárez, Distrito Federal
1) Marco Corleone & Súper Fly b Cuervo & Espíritu

indy (SAT) 05/16/2009 Metepec, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Iron Killer, Medics I, Medics II b ?, Halcón Tarin, Pumba
2) Galaxy, Monje Loco I, Monje Loco Jr. b Iron Kid, Sangre Felina, Solmur
3) Caricia, La Loca, Súper Parkita b Black Danger, Black Heart, M-1
4) Groon XXX & Veneno DQ Head Hunter I & Septiembre Negro

AAA (SAT) 05/16/2009 Palenque del Centro de Espectaculos, Metepec, Estado de México
1) Medics I & Medics II vs Chester & Súper Tarin
2) Iron Kid, Sangre Felina, Solmur vs Galaxy, Monje Loco I, Monje Loco II
3) La Pakita & Mini Abismo Negro vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Chessman
4) Javi & Ricky vs Jesse & Yuriko
5) Chris Stone & Gronda II vs Black Abyss & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 05/16/2009 Salón Rodriquez, Axochiapan, Morelos
1) Argenis & Pasion Kristal vs Rió Bravo & Tito Santana II
2) Aerostar & Atomic Boy vs Mini Chessman & Tigre Cota
3) Gran Apache, Mari Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Billy Boy, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
4) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Rocky Romero vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Extreme Tiger

AAA (SAT) 05/16/2009 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) La Parkita, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis

WFS (SAT) 05/16/2009 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Rey Tribal & Simba Kid b Guerrero Latino & Hell Boy
2) Príncipe De Fuego & Relámpago Rojo b Dark Stripp & Granaloco
3) Princesa Sareth b Diosa Nativa, Zorra
4) Darketo b Colombiano
5) Súper Colt b Sexy Rubi [WFS WELTER]
6) Black Bull L Andy Barrow, Rock Star, Xibalva, Vértigo, Colapso, Puma 2000, Black Simba, Minino, Blue Boy, Pillo, Crazy Rock, El Silencioso, King Firer, Fralie Maldito [mask, hair]

GALLI (SUN) 05/17/2009 Addison Communinty Center, Addison, Illinois
1) Bazzoka & Rey Makawi b Panthleon & Rey Fuego
2) Chilango & Veneno b Golden Star & Kamikazee
3) Potro b Payaso De Galli
4) Águila del America, Ángel de la Muerte, Infernal, Payaso Blanco vs Discovery, Elektron, Impacto, Simpemente Chapulín

indy (SUN) 05/17/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Dr. Boris vs Chris Crystal
2) Millenium vs Colmillo Blanco Jr.
3) Bravo Del Norte & Bravo Del Norte I vs Chester & Luger
4) Siniestro Negro vs Pluma Roja
5) Huracán Ramírez & Lince vs Hannibal & Jaque Mate

CMLL (SUN) 05/17/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II vs Artillero & Súper Comando
2) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Sahori vs Crazy Star (F), Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca
3) Flash, Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Hooligan, Loco Max, Skándalo *
4) Atlantis, Rey Bucanero, Último Guerrero DQ Black Warrior, Terrible, Texano Jr. *
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Sagrado b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * CMLL: Místico, Héctor Garza, Sagrado vs. Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Felino, 2009/05/17 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (SUN) 05/17/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Águila Azteca b Epydemius
2) Euforia (Monterrey) & Virtual b Iron & TDN
3) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II b Laredo Kid, May Flowers, Súper Fly
4) Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador b Escoria & Ozz
5) Charly Manson & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock & Zorro

indy (SUN) 05/17/2009 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Asterisco, Damián 666, Estrella Dorada vs Furia De La Oscuridad, Halcón De Oro Jr., Imagen
2) Blue Demon Jr. & El Hijo Del Santo vs Cibernético & el Hijo del Perro Aguayo

indy (SUN) 05/17/2009 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Nezzug, Phantom, Rey Sombra vs Payasos Loco
2) Cardenal, Goblin, Rayo De Plata IV vs Cat Mortal, Máscara Infernal, Meuerte Extranejra
3) Belcebu, Fishman Jr., Platino vs Cirujano, Galáctico, Rayo de Plata Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 05/17/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Comando Negro b Daga
2) Eterno & Goleador b Avisman & Epidemia
3) Azoka, Bushi, Capitán Muerte b Chico Che, Galactik, Jack
4) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Bobby Lee Jr., Freelance, Zatura
5) Trauma I & Trauma II b Gemelo Fantástico I & Gemelo Fantástico II [relevos suicidas]
6) Gemelo Fantástico I ?? Gemelo Fantástico II [hair]

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:25

Return to Index