AAA: 2009-06

<-- 2009-05 --- 2009-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (MON) 06/01/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Mamba, Doyma, Violento Obscuridad vs Black Fénix, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
2) Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Relámpago vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
3) Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Sangre Chicana vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Charly Manson & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Escorpión Negro Jr.

AAA (MON) 06/01/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Miguel Tenancingo, Tenancingo, Tlaxcala
1) La Hechicera & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Tiffany
2) Oriental & Pasion Kristal vs Decnnis & El Brazo
3) Gronda II, Nicho el Millionario, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (MON) 06/01/2009 Palenque, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Divina & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Histeria & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Alex Koslov & X-Pac vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
3) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (MON) 06/01/2009 Salón Haidalog, Naolinco, Veracruz
1) Fabi Apache, May Flowers, Octagoncito vs Mini Psicosis, Sexy Star, Yuriko
2) Alan Stone & El Elegido vs Black Abyss & Espíritu

AAA (THU) 06/04/2009 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007, May Flowers, Sexy Star vs Mini Chessman, Tiffany, Yuriko
2) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs El Brazo & Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Crazy Boy, Octagón, Último Gladiador vs Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart
4) El Mesías, Gronda II, Marco Corleone vs Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Konnan

AAA (FRI) 06/05/2009 Arena Corona, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Halcón de Oro, Imagen I, Imagen II vs Alan Stone, Charly Manson, El Elegido
2) Black Abyss, Chessman, Nicho el Millionario vs Alex Koslov, La Parka Jr., Rocky Romero

AAA (FRI) 06/05/2009 Unidad Deportiva Morelos, Colima, Colima
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Oriental © [AAA MIXED TAG]
2) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Black Abyss & Silver King
4) Charly Manson, El Mesías, Vampiro vs Cuervo, Ozz, Zorro

AAA (SAT) 06/06/2009 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero vs Alan Stone & Pimpinela Escarlata
2) Charly Manson, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Black Abyss, Chessman, Nicho el Millionario

AAA (SAT) 06/06/2009 Arena Tecate, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) LA Park & Máscara Sagrada vs Espectro Jr. & Súper Parka

AAA (SAT) 06/06/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tlapa de Comonfort, Guerrero
1) Jesse & La Chiva vs Espectro & Gallego
2) Atomic Boy & La Parkita vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Argenis, Mari Apache, Némesis AAA vs La Hechicera, Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Gronda II & Octagón vs Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA (SAT) 06/06/2009 Parque de Beisbol José Aguilar y Maya, Guanajuato, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Azul & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Mari Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Cinthia Moreno & Oriental
3) Alex Koslov, El Elegido, Rocky Romero vs Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz
4) Alan Stone, Charly Manson, La Parka Jr. vs Black Abyss, Electroshock, Silver King

AAA (SAT) 06/06/2009 Reinto Ferial, Atlixco, Puebla
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Crazy Boy, Máscara Divina, Último Gladiador vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Águila Azteca vs Lover Boy
2) Epydemius & Euforia (Monterrey) b Rey Dragón & Virtual X
3) Iron & TDN b Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro
4) Escoria & Espíritu b Alan Stone & Pimpinela Escarlata
5) Charly Manson & El Elegido b Black Abyss & Chessman

AAA TV (SUN) 06/07/2009 Palenque de la Feria, Pachuca, Hidalgo [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) Mini Abismo Negro, Mini Histeria, Mini Psicosis b La Parkita, Máscarita Divina, Octagoncito * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Octagoncito, La Parkita, Mascarita Divina vs. Minis Abismo Negro, Psicosis, Histeria, 2009/06/07 (posted by TKD117)
2) Billy Boy, Sexy Star, Tigre Cota b Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready * AAA: Fabi Apache, Aero Star, Gato Eveready vs. Sexy Star, Billy Boy, Tigre Cota, 2009/06/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Crazy Boy, Laredo Kid, Último Gladiador * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Laredo Kid, Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador vs. Psycho Clown, Killer Clown, Zombie Clown, 2009/06/07 (posted by TKD117)
4) Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Teddy Hart b Jack Evans, La Parka Jr., Octagón * AAA: La Parka, Jack Evans, Octagón vs. Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Teddy Hart, 2009/06/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) El Mesías & Silver King NC Dr. Wagner Jr. & Konnan [Relevos Increíbles] * AAA: El Mesías, Silver King vs. Dr Wagner Jr., Konnan, 2009/06/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (MON) 06/08/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Espíritu & Pimpinela Escarlata vs El Brazo & Escorpión Negro Jr.
2) El Mesías & Laredo Kid vs Escoria & Silver King

AAA (MON) 06/08/2009 Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas
1) Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero vs Alan Stone & Black Abyss
2) Charly Manson, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. vs Chessman, Nicho el Millionario, Zorro

AAA (WED) 06/10/2009 Auditorio Municipal Vicente Guerrero, Vicente Guerrero, Durango
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman

AAA (WED) 06/10/2009 Marco Gimnasio, Tepic, Nayarit
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Divina vs Atomic Boy, Billy Boy, Sexy Star
2) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Chessman & Ozz

AAA (THU) 06/11/2009 Arena Demonio Blanco, Puerto Vallarta, Jalisco
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Divina vs Atomic Boy, Billy Boy, Sexy Star
2) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Chessman & Ozz

AAA, Munoz (FRI) 06/12/2009 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Abyss & Cinthia Moreno vs El Brazo & Mari Apache

AAA (SAT) 06/13/2009 Auditorio Municipal Vicente Guerrero, Vicente Guerrero, Durango
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman vs Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito

source: https://pbs.twimg.com/media/DZuxIzaVAAAaoTi.jpg

(Twitter)

AAA TV (SAT) 06/13/2009 Palacio de los Deportes, Iztacalco, Distrito Federal
***TripleMania XVII***
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly *
2) Billy Boy, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star b El Elegido, Fabi Apache, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata * * (preshow) (posted by TKD117) Elegido, Pimpinela, Fabi, Octagoncito vs. Billy Boy, M. Abismo Negro, Polvo, Sexy Star, 2009/06/13 (posted by TKD117)
3) Charly Manson, Rocky Romero, X-Pac b Cuervo, Ozz, Zorro * * AAA: X-Pac, Charly Manson, Rocky Romero vs. Zorro, Ozz, Cuervo, 2009/06/13 (posted by TKD117) Lucha Libre AAA -  Lo Mejor de Triplemanía XVII   Lucha de Castigo (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) Misawa, Pena, Negro (posted by TKD117)
4) Extreme Tiger b Alex Koslov ©, Alan Stone, Crazy Boy [AAA CRUISER, hardcore] * * AAA: Alex Koslov vs. Alan Stone vs. Extreme Tiger vs. Crazy Boy, 2009/06/13 [AAA Cruiserweight] (posted by TKD117)
5) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario © b Latin Lover & Marco Corleone [AAA TAG] * * AAA: Latin Lover, Marco Corleone vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/06/13 [AAA Tag] (posted by TKD117) Lucha Libre AAA - Lo Mejor de Triplemanía XVII Lucha por los Campeonatos de Parejas AAA (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b El Mesías [AAA HEAVY] * * AAA: El Mesías vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., 2009/06/13 [AAA Heavyweight] (posted by TKD117) Dr. Wagner Jr. Vs Mesías en Triplemanía XVII - Lucha Libre AAA Worldwide - Junio 2016 (posted by Lucha Libre AAA) MANO A MANO EL MESÍAS VS  DR. WAGNER JR. (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
7) El Hijo Del Santo, Jack Evans, La Parka Jr., Octagón, Vampiro b Chessman, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki, Silver King, Teddy Hart [cage, control of AAA] * * AAA: 10-man cage match for control of AAA, 2009/06/13 (posted by TKD117) Lucha Libre AAA - Lo Mejor de Triplemanía XVII  Lucha por el Control de la Empresa (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)

AAA (SUN) 06/14/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Euforia (Monterrey) & Invasor b Águila Azteca & Gallo de Oro
2) Iron & TDN DRAW Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro © [AAA NORTH TAG]
3) Gato Eveready, Rey Dragón, Último Gladiador b Decnnis, Epydemius, Jesse
4) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis *
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz *

AAA (SUN) 06/14/2009 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) Laredo Kid & Súper Fly vs Jack Evans & Teddy Hart
2) Charly Manson, El Elegido, La Parka Jr. DQ ?, Electroshock, Silver King

AAA PROLLET (SUN) 06/14/2009 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) El Rey Maya & Krosty El Payaso vs Ángel Infernal & Fullback Jr.
2) Comodín & Onvi vs Catigador & Pirata del Caribe
3) Skeletor vs Gatubela, Académico Jr., Diabólico I [hair]
4) Jack Evans & Teddy Hart vs Aerostar & Súper Fly
5) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone vs Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King

AAA (SUN) 06/14/2009 Salón de Usos Multiples, Tecamachalco, Puebla
1) Pasion Kristal & Pimpinela Escarlata vs May Flowers & Yuriko
2) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
3) Alex Koslov & Gronda II vs Black Abyss & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA, CANTU (MON) 06/15/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
0) Darkon & Guerrero Special b Brillante Star & Latino Star
1) Ángelus, Mortal USA, Street Boy b Black Fénix, Kendor, Kendor Jr.
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Black Abyss, Jaque Mate, Sobredosis
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz b Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sangre Chicana
4) Charly Manson & Dr. Wagner Jr. b Black Abyss & Konnan

AAA (MON) 06/15/2009 Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Gran Apache vs Billy Boy, Oriental, Sexy Star
2) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Konnan & Zorro

AAA (MON) 06/15/2009 Palenque de la Feria, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star
3) May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata vs El Brazo & Escorpión Negro Jr.
4) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Octagón vs Chessman, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (TUE) 06/16/2009 Plaza de Toros, Ojuelos, Jalisco
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Charly Manson & La Parka Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki & Nicho el Millionario

AAA (TUE) 06/16/2009 Plaza de Toros, Piedras Negras, Coahuila
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
2) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Black Abyss & Konnan

AAA TV (WED) 06/17/2009 Centro Civico Nueva Aragon, Ecatepec, Estado de México
1) Argenis, Atomic Boy, Laredo Kid b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: Laredo Kid, Argenis, Atomic Boy vs. Tito Santana, Tigre Cota, Río Bravo, 2009/06/17 (posted by TKD117)
2) Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata, Último Gladiador b Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: Pimpinela, Gato Eveready, Último Gladiador vs. Yuriko, Polvo, Pasión Kristal, 2009/06/17 (posted by TKD117)
3) Decnnis & Sexy Star b Aerostar & Fabi Apache and Cinthia Moreno & Oriental * AAA: Aero Star, Fabi Apache vs. Oriental, Cinthia Moreno vs. Decnnis, Sexy Star, 2009/06/17 (posted by TKD117)
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger * AAA: Extreme Tiger, Crazy Boy vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/06/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Electroshock, Silver King, Teddy Hart b El Mesías, Jack Evans, La Parka Jr. * AAA: El Mesías, La Parka, Jack Evans vs. Electroshock, Silver King, Teddy Hart, 2009/06/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (THU) 06/18/2009 Cancha de Fútbol Rapido la Piedad, Xonacatlán, Estado de México
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata, Yuriko vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
4) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (THU) 06/18/2009 Instalaciones de la Feria, Cuautepec, Hidalgo
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
2) Gran Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Oriental
3) El Elegido, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu

AAA (FRI) 06/19/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Nanchital, Veracruz
1) Aerostar, Alex Koslov, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
2) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs El Elegido & Silver King

AAA (FRI) 06/19/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Pánuco, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko vs La Hechicera, Mini Abismo Negro, Tiffany
2) Alan Stone, Máscara Divina, Octagón vs Chessman, Escoria, Espíritu

AAA (FRI) 06/19/2009 Centro de Espectaculos, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star
2) Black Abyss, Konnan, Zorro vs Charly Manson, Marco Corleone, Vampiro

Event Notes: location may be wrong.

AAA (FRI) 06/19/2009 Gimnasio Miguel Hidalgo, Poza Rica, Veracruz
0) Byron Temeraio & Muerte Nocturna b Dark Sagitario & Magneto
1) Bellota, Bom Bam, Burbuja b Pandemónium, Samot, Xibalba
3) Chris Stone, Laredo Kid, Serval vs Cuervo, Electroshock, Escorpión Negro Jr.
4) Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, Teddy Hart b Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans

AAA (FRI) 06/19/2009 Palenque de la Expo Feria, Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz
1) Oriental & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Aerostar & May Flowers
2) Alex Koslov, El Elegido, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías vs La Parka Jr. & Silver King

AAA TV (SAT) 06/20/2009 Plaza de Toros La Concordia, Orizaba, Veracruz
1) Malefico (Cordova), Sirus Black, Sirus Black Jr. b Black Corzo, Melgor, Pesdilla
2) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache b Billy Boy, Cinthia Moreno, Sexy Star * AAA: Aero Star, Fabi Apache, Mari Apache vs. Billy Boy, Sexy Star, Cinthia Moreno, 2009/06/20 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) date (posted by TKD117)
3) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Último Gladiador b Decnnis, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Extreme Tiger, Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador vs. Decnnis, Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/06/20 (posted by TKD117)
4) Teddy Hart b Jack Evans * AAA: Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart, 2009/06/20 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)
5) La Parka Jr., Latin Lover, Marco Corleone b Chessman, Electroshock, Oriental * AAA: La Parka, Latin Lover, Marco Corleone vs. Electroshock, Chessman, Oriental, 2009/06/20 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
6) El Mesías NC Dr. Wagner Jr. * AAA: El Mesías vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., 2009/06/20 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SUN) 06/21/2009 Arena Azteca Budokan, Ciudad Nezahualcoyotl, Estado de México
1) Halcón Lunar, Masivo, Turako Kid b Durango, Oculto, Russ Rodrigues
2) Beta & Skayde Jr. b Destello & Gatubelo
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
5) Alan Stone & La Parka Jr. b Electroshock & Zorro

AAA (SUN) 06/21/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Invasor b Gallo de Oro
2) Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro b Águila Azteca & Águila Extrema
3) Relámpago Azul & TDN b Epydemius & Virtual X [AAA NORTH TAG, #1 Contenders]
4) Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
5) El Elegido & Octagón b Escoria & Ozz

AAA (SUN) 06/21/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Juan de Los Lagos, Jalisco
1) Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Histeria vs Atomic Boy & La Parkita
2) Argenis & Javi vs Espectro de Ultratumba & May Flowers
3) Silver King & Teddy Hart vs Charly Manson & Jack Evans

AAA (SUN) 06/21/2009 Fracc. Villa del Olmo, Pachuca, Hidalgo
1) Jesse & Mexicano vs Ángel Mortal & Gallego
2) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 06/25/2009 Hysteria Discotheque, Venustiano Carranza, Distrito Federal
1) El Insecto & Terror b Mr. Stop & Rockett
2) Slax b Hiunkell, Hijo del Signo
3) Súper Caló b el Signo
4) Decnnis & Escoria b Chris Stone & Gato Eveready
5) Charly Manson, El Elegido, Gronda II DQ Electroshock, Espíritu, Ozz

AAA (THU) 06/25/2009 Plaza de Toros, Zacapoaxtla, Puebla
1) Fabi Apache & La Parkita vs Cinthia Moreno & Mini Chessman
2) Extreme Tiger & Último Gladiador vs Killer Clown & Zombie Clown
3) Alan Stone, Octagón, Súper Fly vs Jack Evans, Konnan, Teddy Hart

AAA (FRI) 06/26/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
1) Fabi Apache & Sexy Star vs Jesse & Nygma
2) Argenis, Gato Eveready, Laredo Kid vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) La Parka Jr. & Súper Fly vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (FRI) 06/26/2009 Explanada Municipal, Zitácuaro, Michoacán
1) Atomic Boy & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) Máscara Divina, Octagón, Relámpago vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II

AAA (FRI) 06/26/2009 Plaza de Toros, Perote, Veracruz
1) La Parkita & Máscarita Divina vs ? & Mini Chessman
2) Dizzy & El Elegido vs Cuervo & Escoria
3) Charly Manson & Marco Corleone vs Chessman & Nicho el Millionario

AAA (SAT) 06/27/2009 Deportivo Seis Decades, Puebla, Puebla
1) Argenis, La Parkita, Mexicano vs Gallego, Mini Histeria, Tigre Cota
2) Gran Apache & Gronda II vs Cuervo & Espíritu

AAA WAGNER (SAT) 06/27/2009 Estadio Revolución, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Oso Negro & Psycho b Dorado Jr. & Makina 27
2) Araña del Futuro, Gran Jefe I, Sexy Francis b El Dorado, Emperador Azteca, Sexy Piscis
3) Chamuco Treviño & Conflictus CO Espanto V & Stuka I [Relevos Increíbles]
4) May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas b Aerostar & Súper Fly
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Alex Koslov, Charly Manson, El Elegido
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. & Konnan DQ El Mesías & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 06/28/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Lover Boy b Ángel Azteca (Monterrey)
2) Epydemius b Sicario
3) Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro © DRAW Relámpago Azul & TDN [AAA NORTH TAG]
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Aerostar, Polvo de Estrellas, Súper Fly
5) Charly Manson & El Mesías b Chessman & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 06/28/2009 Campo Resurgimiento, Rio Hondo, Naucalpan, Estado de México
1) Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready, La Chiva vs Espíritu, Máscarita de la Muerte, Yuriko
2) Chris Stone, Máscara Divina, Último Gladiador vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
3) Alex Koslov, El Elegido, Gronda II vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-19 05:23

Return to Index