indy: 2009-06

<-- 2009-05 --- 2009-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

WagnerMania (MON) 06/01/2009 Plaza de Toros Lauro Luis Longoria, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Bronce, Mini Oro, Mini Plata vs Mini Jaffron, Mini Killer, Mini Sepulcro
2) Astuto & Sangre Chicana vs Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo de Máscara Año 2000
3) Antifaz del Norte, Dr. Wagner Jr., Hator vs Damián 666, Pirata Morgan, Zumbido

indy (TUE) 06/02/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Furia Extreme vs Chester
2) Pluma Roja & Príncipe vs Ministro & Siniestro Negro
3) Mini Silencioso & Tritoncito vs Mini Espantapájaros & Mini Súper Loco
4) Arenita & Súper Camaleón vs Maldito Jr. & Sepulturero I
5) Angélico & Súper Crazy vs Cerebro Negro & Negro Navarro

indy (TUE) 06/02/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Águila Extrema b Kaientai
2) Silver Star b Mongol Chino Jr. [FILL LH, #1 Contenders, semifinal]
3) Rey Sagitario b Difunto II [FILL LH, #1 Contenders, semifinal]
4) Rey Sagitario b Silver Star [FILL LH, #1 Contenders, final]
5) Hombre Sin Miedo, Máscara Púrpura, Sangre Chicana Jr. DQ Golden Boy, Pierko el Boricua, Símbolo

AULL (WED) 06/03/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Epidemia & Epitafio b Mr. Potro & Yakuza
2) Esther Moreno & Rossy Moreno b La Diabólica & Vicky Carranza
3) el Signo & Negro Navarro DRAW Cachorro Mendoza & Ringo Mendoza
4) Hombre Bala, Pirata Morgan, Satánico b Enrique Vera, Villano III, Villano IV
5) Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Canek b Lizmark Sr., Máscara Año 2000, Rayo de Jalisco Jr.

indy (THU) 06/04/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cadete De La Atlantida I & Cadete De La Atlantida II vs Camorra & Detector Jr.
2) Dulce Paola vs Sexy Libra
3) Psycho & Sadico (Laguna) vs El Auténtico & Eterno
4) Ministro de la Muerte I & Ministro de la Muerte II b Conflictus & Sexy Piscis [LAGUNA TAG]

indy (THU) 06/04/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Eslabón Perdido, GMC, Payaso Tramposo b Águila De Plata, Pegasso De Plata, Planetario

indy (FRI) 06/05/2009 Coliseo Centenario, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Sexy Libra & Sexy Piscis b Bella Rubi & Dulce Paola
2) Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween b Celestial & Konami
3) Lady Warrior & Mujer Demente b Flor Metálica & Lilly Fighter
4) X-Fly L Olímpico, Damián 666, Súper Porky, Súper Crazy, Mr. Águila [mask, hair, cage]
5) Dr. Wagner Jr. DRAW el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, El Hijo Del Santo

indy (SAT) 06/06/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Magnum vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) Tronx vs Ángel Diablo
3) Furia Roja & Rey Azteca vs Platino & Rey Negro
4) Impacto & Rubi Gardenia vs Caudillo II & Rey Cobra

indy (SAT) 06/06/2009 Arena Veracruz, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Kid Fire & Silver Boy b Crazy Power & Dinastía Felina
2) Kid Warrior & Xtreme DQ Dr. Crimen & Mr. Loko
3) Eddie Montana & Triple X b Halcón Guerrero & Nimbus
4) Acero, Matrix, Misterio de Plata DQ Ángel del Misterio, Black Demon, Tormento Chino [Relevos Increíbles]

indy (SAT) 06/06/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Totem I & Totem II b Cosmos & Pitufo

indy (SAT) 06/06/2009 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Celestial & Konami b Mr. Aguilita & Pequeño Halloween
2) King Boy, Loco Castillo, Titanic b Baby Ruiz, Black Thunder, Cerebro Negro
3) Canek Jr., Pierko el Boricua, X-Fly b Danger, Huracán Ramírez Jr., Súper Nova
4) Brazo de Plata, Head Hunter I, Súper Nova b Antifaz del Norte, Hator, Mr. Águila
5) Oro Negro b Transmetal [mask, hair]
6) Cibernético, Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo Del Santo b Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween

indy (SAT) 06/06/2009 Gimnasio Bimbo, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Sombra Justiciera vs Payaso
2) Capitancito & Rocker vs Micro Chip & Neurosis
3) Party Boy & Súper America vs Camboyano & Mendigo
4) Bad Boy, Capitán, Capitán Jr. vs El Copiloto, Hijo Del Cirujano, Justicia Americana

EAW (SAT) 06/06/2009 Plaza de Toros El Pinal, Teziutlan, Puebla
1) Dinastía, Penumbra, Radge b Black Fire, Drastik Boy, Pesadilla
2) Neursois, Startron, Toro b Cometa De Fuego, Dinamita Kid, Silver Dragón *
3) Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. b Fantastik, Turbo, Voltaje Alto Voltaje/Fantastik/Turbo vs Los Hijos de Pirata Morgan - 6/6/09 (posted by Rob Viper) Part 1 (posted by alfonso lizarraga) Part 2 (posted by alfonso lizarraga)
4) Ericka Del Rico & John Scott b Derrick Nikerson & Girl Dynamite *
5) Histeria & Psicosis II b Scorpió Jr. & Zumbido *
6) El Alebrije, Intocable, LA Park b Monsther, Pirata Morgan, Súper Crazy

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Dr. Boris vs Tragabalas
2) Serpiente Azteca vs Millenium
3) Krypton & Robotman vs Granaloco & Tanque Infernal
4) Bravo Del Norte I, Bravo Del Norte II, Luger vs Blue Prince I, Blue Prince II, Chester
5) Karis La Momia (Pachuca) vs Hannibal [Pachuca MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Halcón Tarin & Ice Killer b Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II [EdM TAG]

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Bélico & Discípulo vs Black Steel & Pequeño Psycho
2) Depredador & Sepultura vs Baby Marvin & Rey Dragón
3) Black Boy, Eterno, Ranchero vs As Rey, Caballero Halcón, Moro Jr.
4) Máscara Sagrada, Sexy Francis, Sexy Piscis vs Black Jet, Chamuco Treviño, Diabólico I

Bizarros (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Príncipe Infernal & Templario b Spider & Tornado (DF)
2) Mr. Bono & Tiger Volador b Cosaco Loco & Ministro
3) Mini Cibernetico & Mini Scorpió b Máscarita Brillante & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata
4) Bandido, Nygma, Punker b Anubis, Mr. Jack, The King
5) Cibernético, Emo Extreme, Rock Steel b Head Hunter I, Pirata Morgan, Scorpió Jr.

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena Moctezuma, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Rey Unicornio vs Intro
2) Ángel del Silencio & Rey Pantera vs Misionero & Mortifero
3) Lover Boy & Titanic vs Black Soul & Galactar

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dany Fantom vs Vulcano
2) Mr. Terror vs Camorra Jr.
3) Águila Negra & Cadete De La Atlantida vs Detector Jr. & Zaracatan
4) New Warrior vs Rey Forbia [? MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Cataclismo & Mr. Lee vs Crossman & Gran Conde
2) Chona & Xena vs Afrodia & Cheque Pena
3) Marioneta, Mr. Mega, Súper X vs Luis Cirio, Manny Cirio, Sepulcro
4) Batman 2000, Rey Mohicano, Santa Muerte vs El Yaki, Gringo, Tony Cirio
5) Piel Roja, Súper Pinocho, Súper Ratón vs As Negro, Black Hunter, Mohicano II

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Crazy Demon & Kukux Clan b Cuerno De Chivo & Morse
2) Chica de Arabia & Orquídea Negra b Halcón Militar & Neón
3) Caifan Rockero I, Titanic, Voltaje Negro b Axl, Cats, Raiden
4) Diluvio Negro I & Diluvio Negro II b Aventurero & Monje Negro Jr.
5) Hator & Sergio Romo Jr. b Apolo Estrada Jr. & Estrada Dorada Jr.
6) Galactar, Gato Volador, Panthro b Bengalí, Mongol Chino, Potro Jr.
7) Apolo Estrada Jr. & Estrella Dorada Jr. b Aventurero & Monje Negro Jr.
8) Aventurero b Monje Negro Jr. [hair]

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Karina Duval vs Juliete
2) Diamante Negro vs Pegasso Black
3) Divino & Linterna Verde vs Fire Fox & Soldado Anonimo
4) Cosmos, Full Contac, Pitufo vs Kyoto, Totem, Totem II
5) Águila De Plata, Gore, Samuray vs Armagedon, Crazy Man, Eslabón Perdido

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Carina Duval b Juliette
2) Hijo Del Chicano & Pegasso Black b Diamante Negro & Rey Dinámico
3) Divino & Linterna Verde b Fire Fox & Soldado Anomio
4) Cosmos, Full Contac, Pitufo b Kioto, Totem I, Totem II
5) Armagedon, Crazy Man, Eslabón Perdido DQ Águila De Plata, Gore, Samuray

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Capilla del Espiritu Santo, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Flechita Verde vs Sueno Latino
2) Alma Blanca & Comando Imperial vs Dano Mortal & Fuego Azteca
3) Balam & Jordi Boy vs Flechador & Halcón Guerrero
4) Electrodo & Meteoro vs Halcón Diabólico I & Halcón Diabólico II
5) Camaleón De Oro, Jack, Polaris vs El Resplandor, Kumo, Urko

PROLLM (SUN) 06/07/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Ojo de Tigre I, Ojo De Tigre II, Ojo de Tigre Jr. vs Daga, Eterno, Lobo Metálico Coliseo Coacalco 2da Lucha 7jun09 (posted by neotexanomx)
2) Angélico, Latino, Negro Navarro vs Arkángel de la Muerte, Black Jaguar, Vangelis Coliseo Coacalco 3ra Lucha 7jun09 (posted by neotexanomx)
3) Charro, Heracles, Impulso, Sangre Latina, Wotan vs Dark Estigma, Forastero, Guman, Huizar, Lobo Metálico, Mr. Sugar, Rey Tasco [cibernetico] Coliseo Coacalco Agarron despues del Torneo Cibernetico 7jun09 (posted by neotexanomx) Coliseo Coacalco Torneo Cibernetico 7jun09 (posted by neotexanomx)

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 06/07/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Zafiro vs Shun Ly
2) Guerrero 2000 & Suspect vs Muerte Roja & Rayo Negro
3) Black Jack, Cancerbero Jr., Kronos (Veracruz), Veneno vs Aerokarma, Baby Panther, Century 2000, Conquistador Jr.
4) Aritmetico, Blue Ángel, Rey Egipto vs Crazzy Metal, Hijo del Buitre, Sombra Guerrera

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Relámpago Negro vs Aries
2) Icaro & Índio Loco vs Black Bull & Caballero Águila
3) Rey Halcón vs Rey Sagitario, Mr. Violencia, Circus, Galaxy, Máquina 27, Inmortal, Limbader
4) Brillante, Centella Azul Jr., Imperial vs Araña Cibernetica, Mensajero de la Muerte, Vaquero Salazar

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Akord vs Radamantis
2) Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal vs Daisy Crazzy & Guerrero Imperial
3) Espacial & Insólito vs Ángel Infernal & Bumerang
4) Apóstol Jr., El Tackle, Oso Negro vs Flecha Veloz, Índio Chirikwawa, Súper Spirit

LUM (SUN) 06/07/2009 Parque Tolteca, Guadalupe, Nuevo León
1) Halcón Peregrino & Lobo Rojo vs Shadow Men & Solovino
2) Bengalí & Raiden vs Koko Viper & Memo Valles
3) Caifan 69, Difunto I, Sergio Romo Jr. vs Apolo Estrada Jr., Sangre Chicana, Sangre Chicana Jr.
4) Difunto II © vs Tigre Universitario [WWA MIDDLE]

indy (SUN) 06/07/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Guerrero Audaz vs Caballero Águila
2) Baby Marvin & Riesgo vs Hermano Violencia & Licantropo
3) Bella Rubi, Gatubela, Guerrero vs Averno (Laguna), Dulce Paola, Piel Canela
4) Dorada, Piloto Negro, Sexy Libra vs Araña del Futuro, Araña Steel, Gran Davis Jr.

indy (TUE) 06/09/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Furia Extreme b Chester
2) Rico Che & Súper Loco b El Silencioso & Tritoncito
3) Huracán Ramírez & Huracán Ramírez Jr. b Cerebro Negro & León Negro Jr.
4) Hermano Muerte II & Hermano Muerte III b Pluma Roja & Siniestro Negro
5) Brazo de Platino & Súper Brazo b Jaque Mate & Maldito Jr.

indy (TUE) 06/09/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Pee Wee b Pedro Navajas
2) Xtreme Dragón b Kaientai
3) Ángel Black, Corazón Adicto, Rey Demonio Jr. b Águila Extrema, Androide, Golden Boy
4) Rey Sagitario b Humberto Garza Jr. © [FILL LH]
5) Pierko el Boricua, Símbolo, X-Fly b Ángel Dorado Jr., Hombre Sin Miedo, Máscara Púrpura

indy (TUE) 06/09/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Cibernético vs Konnan Big

LLM (FRI) 06/12/2009 Arena Solidaridad
1) Black Nazi b Mr. Vega
2) Furor & Galactar b Bengalí & Cats
3) Gato Volador & Príncipe de Oro b Mongol Chino & Mongol Chino Jr.
4) Pancho Tequila & Papi Chulo b Difunto I & Difunto II
5) Oriental I & Orientale II b Hijo de Trueno & Trueno Jr.
6) Rey Hechicero b Caifan Rockero I, Diluvio Negro I

indy (FRI) 06/12/2009 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Celestial, Diamantina, Éxtassis vs Ángel Negro, Animanac, Shamu
2) Los Border Patrol vs Los Pandillero, Ruby Gradneia
3) LA Park & Tinieblas Jr. vs Damián 666 & Halloween

indy (FRI) 06/12/2009 Plaza de Toros San Javier, Ciudad Acuña, Coahuila
1) Lily Fighter & Miss Janeth vs Kat Killer & Mujer Demente
2) Axxel & Sangre Chicana Jr. vs Índio Kikapoo & Zumbido

indy (FRI) 06/12/2009 Salón Juárez, San Andres Totoltepec, Tlalpan, Distrito Federal
1) Action Man & Jago vs Brujo & Destello
2) La Parkita & Máscarita De Oro Y Plata vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Scorpió
3) Fuerza Guerrera & Histeria vs Durango Kid & El Alebrije

indy (SAT) 06/13/2009 Arena Corona, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Astro Rey, Chamaco Ortiz, Rey Patriota vs Alemán, Demonio Nocturno, Zeus
2) Bronco (Juba), Luminoso, Magnífico vs Arizona III, Hijo Del Yuma, Mestizo
3) Aventurero & Hator vs Asterisco & Asterisco Jr.
4) Estrella Dorada Jr. vs Imagen I, Imagene II, Halcón De Oro Jr.

source: https://scontent-ort2-1.xx.fbcdn.net/v/t1.0-9/27657436_1736386849757744_3681076112387302347_n.jpg?oh=b2bb636356457f68e0d1b9ad7ecc54a4&oe=5B26B9E4

(Pasion Luchistica)

indy (SAT) 06/13/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Cadete De La Atlantida vs Zaracatan Jr.
2) ? & Birdman vs Rey Fobia & Súper Punk
3) Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero vs Espacial & Oso Negro
4) La Parkita & Mr. Aguilita vs Máscarita Malinga & Piratita Morgan
5) Juventud Guerrera & Súper AAA vs Nygma & Picudo

indy (SAT) 06/13/2009 Deportivo Gustavo Baz, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Corazón De Fuego & Espartana Negra vs Darketela & Valentina
2) Mixus & Rockman vs Mr. Átomo & Rey Top
3) Bravo Del Norte I & Bravo Del Norte II vs ? & Latin Boy
4) Cat Boy & Pokemon vs Coco Rojo & Coco Verde

indy (SAT) 06/13/2009 Domo del Mar, Ciudad del Carmen, Campeche
1) Pequeño Samurai & Rocker Boy vs Anthrax & Exterminio
2) Máscarita De Plata & Rey Parkita vs Mini Cibernetico & Mini Cuervo
3) Chely Maravilla & Martha Villalobos vs Lady Metal & Lady Warrior
4) Huracán Ramírez & Johnny Boy vs Pirata Morgan & Zumbido
5) Cibernético & Johnny Villalobos vs Intocable & Máscara Virtual

Laredo (SAT) 06/13/2009 Plaza Garibaldi, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Fenomeno & Rayo Potosino vs Energumeno & Mr. Colombia
2) Dr. Love & El Latino vs Puma Del Norte
3) Máscarita Dorada & Mr. ATI b Pierrothito & Terror Negro
4) Mr. Peligro, Rayman, Súper Porky b Cien Caras Jr., Jaivo VI, Lucifer
5) Blue Demon Jr., El Alebrije, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. b Atlantis, El Hijo del Solitario, Pirata Morgan

indy (SAT) 06/13/2009 WFS Arena de Aztahuacan, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Elemento & Hell Boy vs Ariman & Príncipe Imperial
2) Príncipe De Fuego, Relámpago Rojo, Rey Tribal vs Extreme Insect, Fulgor, Mr. Stop
3) Blue Boy, King Firer, Rayo Americano vs Black Drago, Black Simba, Granaloco
4) Mini Flash & Mini Spiderman vs Mini Boricua & Mini Ultratumba Mini spider man y mini flash vs mini boricua y ultratumbita (posted by david bicho)
5) Darketo, El Silencioso, Esquimal vs Camaleón Sting, Ira, Puma 2000
6) Gran Markus, Gran Markus II, Hijo de Gran Markus vs Rock Star, Vértigo, Xiblaba

indy (SUN) 06/14/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Dr. Boris vs Tragabalas
2) Furia Extreme & Guerrero Suicida vs Krypton & Millenium
3) Kornia La Guerrera & Sandy vs Lady Monster & Señorita Cometa
4) Chester, Hannibal, Luger vs Chico Malo I, Chico Malo II, Karis La Momia

indy (SUN) 06/14/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Guerrero Imperial vs Gato Negro
2) Dany Fantom vs Guerrero Azteca
3) Águila Negra & Cadete De La Atlantida vs Camorra Jr. & Zarcatan
4) Detector Jr. & New Warrior vs Camorra & Rey Fobia

indy (SUN) 06/14/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
0) Kid Espacial & Payaso Loco b Fuergo Infernal & Steel Dragón
1) Granaloco & Mini Rayo Dorado b Ice Muerte & Marino Salvaje
2) Rey Vudu I, Rey Vudu II, Rudy El Cruel b Conductor, Imperio Negro, Misterio De La Muerte
3) Mixteco Jr. & Spawn b Rayo Dorada II & Rayo Dorado I
4) Halcón Tarin, Ice Killer, Robotman b Enemigo Publico, Warrior Steel I, Warrior Steel II

indy (SUN) 06/14/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Pegasso Black b Mexican Drago
2) Rey Dinámico & Último Heroe b Dr. Cerebro & Rey Infierno
3) Gore, Pegasso De Plata, Planetario b Corsario De Fuego, Poseidón, Soldado Anonimo
4) Eslabón Perdido b Águila De Plata [super libre]
5) Mago Mandrake, Samuray, Tigre Cósmico b Armagedon, Crazy Man, GMC

indy (SUN) 06/14/2009 Auditorio Los Pajaritos, Otumba, Estado de México
1) Lancer Boy & Último Cadete vs Chin Con Cuac & Rayo Alcalense
2) Corazón De Fuego & Dama Del Ring vs Darketela & Espartana Negra
3) Bravo Del Norte I & Bravo Del Norte II vs Bestial & Elegante Negro
4) ? & Pokemon vs Coquito Rojo & Mini Head Hunter
5) León Dorado, Súper Muñeco, Villano III vs Coco Rojo, Coco Verde, Latin Boy

PROLLM (SUN) 06/14/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Black Mormo & Fire Fox vs Damian El Guerrero & Sangre Latina
2) El Charro & Guman vs Betos Boy & Heracles
3) Forastero, Lobo Metálico, Stigma vs Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II, Niebla Negra III
4) Fabián el Gitano, Latino, Sensei b Angélico, Judas el Traidor, Magnífico
5) Black Jaguar & El Maldito b Daga & Eterno

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 06/14/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Suspect vs Guerrero 2000
2) Conquistador Jr. vs Cancerbero Jr.
3) Baby Panther, Ferrarito Jr., Michael vs Apolo Segovia, Cronos, Sombra Guerrera
4) Buitre, Freddy Kruger, Silver Star vs Aritemico, Sangre Y Fuego, Spiderman

indy (SUN) 06/14/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Vandalo vs El Herrero
2) Back Boy vs Icaro
3) Galaxy & Inmortal vs Limbader & Rey Sagitario
4) Imperial & Junior Halcón vs Mr. Violencia & Rey Halcón

indy (SUN) 06/14/2009 Deportivo Torreón, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Acord vs Radamantis
2) Águila Salvaje & Fuerza Infernal vs Daisy Crazzy & Guerrero Imperial
3) Insólito & Payaso Loco vs Ángel De Infierno & Espacial
4) Apóstol Jr., Ministro de la Muerte, Oso Negro vs Flecha Veloz, Índio Chirikawa, Súper Spirit

indy (SUN) 06/14/2009 Plaza de Toros Valente Arellano, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Muerte Oriental vs Ecliptico
2) Averno (Laguna) & Guerrero vs Diestro & Riesgo
3) Eterno, Jerry Brown, Súper Punk vs El Ángel, Licantropo, Vector
4) Black Boy, Dorado Jr., El Auténtico vs Araña del Futuro, Araña Steel, Sadico
5) Gran Davis Jr., Gran Jefe, Psycho vs El Dorado, El Tackle, Piloto Negro

Page: 1 2 3

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-18 05:22

Return to Index