CMLL DF: 2009-06

<-- 2009-05 --- 2009-07 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (TUE) 06/02/2009 Arena México
1) Bracito de Oro, Eléctrico, Fantasy b Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Shigeo Okumura, Skándalo b Horus, Pegasso, Rey Cometa * CMLL: Rey Cometa, Pegasso, Horus vs. Arkángel, Skándalo, Okumura, 2009/06/02 (posted by TKD117)
3) Shockercito b Pequeño Damian 666 [hair] * CMLL: Shockercito vs. Pequeño Damián 666, 2009/06/02 [hair vs. hair] (posted by TKD117)
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Blue Panther, Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado * CMLL: Blue Panther, Sagrado, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/06/02 (posted by TKD117)
5) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Felino, 2009/06/02 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 06/05/2009 Arena México
1) Astro Boy & Bengala b Calígula & Messala
2) Amapola, La Nazi, Princesa Blanca b Dark Angel, Lluvia, Sahori * *
3) Heavy Metal, Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura b La Máscara, Metro, Sagrado * CMLL: Heavy Metal, Misterioso Jr., Okumura vs. La Máscara, Sagrado, Metro, 2009/06/05 (posted by TKD117)
4) Black Warrior b Máscara Dorada [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * CMLL 05/06/09 Black Warrior VS Máscara Dorada [4tos de Final 1° Eliminatoria Camp. Universal CMLL] (posted by LuchaLibreNation)
5) Texano Jr. b Hijo del Fantasma [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * CMLL 05/06/09 Texano Jr. VS Hijo del Fantasma  [4tos de Final 1° Eliminatoria Camp. Universal CMLL] (posted by LuchaLibreNation)
6) Averno b Dragón Rojo Jr. [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * CMLL 05/06/09 Dragón Rojo Jr. VS Averno [4tos de Final 1° Eliminatoria Camp. Universal CMLL] (posted by LuchaLibreNation) CMLL: Averno vs. Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/06/05 [CMLL Universal eighthfinal] (posted by TKD117)
7) La Sombra b Sangre Azteca [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * CMLL 05/06/09 Sangre Azteca VS Sombra [4tos de Final 1° Eliminatoria Camp. Universal CMLL] (posted by LuchaLibreNation)
8) Texano Jr. b Black Warrior [CMLL Universal, quarterfinal] * CMLL 05/06/09 Black Warrior VS Texano Jr. [Semifinales 1° Eliminatoria Camp. Universal CMLL] (posted by LuchaLibreNation)
9) La Sombra b Averno [CMLL Universal, quarterfinal] * CMLL 05/06/09 Sombra VS Averno [Semifinales 1° Eliminatoria Campeonato Universal CMLL] (posted by LuchaLibreNation)
10) Texano Jr. b La Sombra [CMLL Universal, semifinal] * CMLL 05/06/09 Sombra VS Texano Jr. [FINAL 1° Eliminatoria Campeonato Universal CMLL] (posted by LuchaLibreNation)
11) Héctor Garza, Shocker, Volador Jr. DQ Dos Caras Jr., Naito, Yujiro * * CMLL: Shocker, Héctor Garza, Volador Jr. vs. Dos Caras Jr., Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/06/05 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 06/07/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Apocalipsis & Skándalo b Príncipe Valiente & Sensei
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Loco Max b Guerrero Maya Jr., Hijo de Ultraman, Starman
3) Bam Bam, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior
4) Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II b Máximo, Mictlán, Sagrado *
5) Black Warrior, Naito, Yujiro b Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara *

CMLL (TUE) 06/09/2009 Arena México
1) Bengala & Príncipe Valiente vs Camorra & Cholo
2) Dark Angel, Estrella Mágica, Sahori b Amapola, La Nazi, La Seductora * CMLL: Dark Angel, Sahori, Estrella Mágica vs. Amapola, La Nazi, Seductora, 2009/06/09 (posted by TKD117)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata * Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Ángel Azteca Jr. vs. Arkángel, Skándalo, Loco Max, 2009/06/09 (posted by TKD117)
4) Felino, Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark b Máscara Dorada, Metro, Mictlán * CMLL: Máscara Dorada, Metro, Mictlán vs. Hijo de Lizmark, Felino, Heavy Metal, 2009/06/09 (posted by TKD117)
5) Blue Panther, Shocker, Toscano b Naito, Último Guerrero, Yujiro * CMLL: Shocker, Toscano, Blue Panther vs. Último Guerrero, Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/06/09 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 06/12/2009 Arena México
1) Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Warrior, Pierrothito b Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico, Shockercito * Mascarita Dorada, Shockercito, P. Olímpico vs. P. Damián 666, Pierrothito, P. Warrior, 2009/06/12 (posted by TKD117)
2) Máximo, Sagrado, Valiente b Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura, Virus
3) Atlantis, Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla b Blue Panther, La Sombra, Toscano * * CMLL: Blue Panther, La Sombra, Toscano vs. Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Black Warrior, 2009/06/12 (posted by TKD117)
4) Héctor Garza b Mephisto [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * CMLL: Héctor Garza vs. Mephisto, 2009/06/12 [CMLL Universal eighthfinal] (posted by TKD117)
5) Místico b Ephesto [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * CMLL: Místico vs. Ephesto, 2009/06/12 [CMLL Universal eighthfinal] (posted by TKD117)
6) Último Guerrero b Volador Jr. [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * CMLL: Volador Jr. vs. Último Guerrero, 2009/06/12 [CMLL Universal eighthfinal] (posted by TKD117)
7) Negro Casas b La Máscara [CMLL Universal, eightfinal] * CMLL: La Máscara vs. Negro Casas, 2009/06/12 [CMLL Universal eighthfinal] (posted by TKD117)
8) Místico b Héctor Garza [CMLL Universal, quarterfinal] * CMLL: Místico vs. Héctor Garza, 2009/06/12 [CMLL Universal quarterfinal] (posted by TKD117)
9) Último Guerrero b Negro Casas [CMLL Universal, quarterfinal] * CMLL: Último Guerrero vs. Negro Casas, 2009/06/12 [CMLL Universal quarterfinal] (posted by TKD117)
10) Último Guerrero b Místico [CMLL Universal, semifinal] * CMLL: Místico vs. Último Guerrero, 2009/06/12 [CMLL Universal semifinal] (posted by TKD117)
11) Shocker DQ Dos Caras Jr. * * CMLL: Shocker vs. Dos Caras Jr., 2009/06/12 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 06/14/2009 Arena México
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Starman & Trueno
2) Fabián el Gitano, Metálico, Tony Rivera b Bronco III, Dr. X, Skándalo
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis b Flash, Pegasso, Rey Cometa *
4) Ephesto, Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark b Blue Panther, Mictlán, Sagrado *
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Toscano b Averno, Mephisto, Texano Jr. * CMLL: Místico, Héctor Garza, Toscano vs. Averno, Mephisto, Texano Jr., 2009/06/14 (posted by TKD117) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreNation) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreNation)

CMLL (TUE) 06/16/2009 Arena México
1) Astro Boy & Príncipe Valiente b Camorra & Cholo
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Hijo de Ultraman, Metálico b Bronco, Loco Max, Pólvora * CMLL: Metálico, Guerrero Maya Jr., Hijo de Ultraman vs. Loco Max, Pólvora, Bronco, 2009/06/16 (posted by TKD117)
3) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Stuka Jr. DQ Dr. X, Euforia, Nosferatu * CMLL: Stuka Jr., Flash, Fabián el Gitano vs. Euforia, Nosferatu, Dr. X, 2009/06/16 (posted by TKD117)
4) Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura, Virus b Metro, Mictlán, Valiente * CMLL: Metro, Valiente, Mictlán vs. Virus, Okumura, Misterioso Jr., 2009/06/16 (posted by TKD117)
5) Naito, Último Guerrero, Yujiro b Blue Panther, Shocker, Toscano * CMLL: Shocker, Toscano, Blue Panther vs. Último Guerrero, Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/06/16 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 06/19/2009 Arena México
1) Bengala & Sensei b Inquisidor & Semental
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Skándalo b Flash, Pegasso, Rey Cometa * CMLL: Flash, Rey Cometa, Pegasso vs. Arkángel, Hooligan, Skándalo, 2009/06/19 (posted by TKD117)
3) Dark Angel b Princesa Sugheit [lightning] * Best Of, Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) Best Of, Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) CMLL: Dark Angel vs. Princesa Sujei, 2009/06/19 [lightning] (posted by TKD117)
4) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b La Máscara, Máximo, Sagrado * CMLL: La Máscara, Máximo, Sagrado vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/06/19 (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Volador Jr. DQ Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., Héctor Garza vs. Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Felino, 2009/06/19 (posted by TKD117)
6) Último Guerrero b Texano Jr. [CMLL Universal, final] * * highlights (posted by TKD117) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreNation) TDK117 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 06/21/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Molotov & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Cholo
2) Eléctrico, Fantasy, Último Dragóncito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Tony Rivera *
4) Black Warrior, Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark b La Máscara, Máximo, Mictlán *
5) Blue Panther, Shocker, Toscano b Mr. Niebla, Terrible, Texano Jr. * CMLL: Shocker, Toscano, Blue Panther vs. Mr. Niebla, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/06/21 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (TUE) 06/23/2009 Arena México
1) Príncipe Valiente & Trueno b Calígula & Semental
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman, Valiente DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Hooligan, Messala * CMLL: Valiente, Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman vs. Dragón Rojo Jr., Hooligan, Messala, 2009/06/23 (posted by TKD117)
straight fall win after rudos unmasked Valiente (and then the other two.)
3) Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Vangelis b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Fabián el Gitano * Ángel de Oro, Ángel Azteca Jr., Fabián el Gitano vs. Arkángel, Dr. X., Vangelis, 2009/06/23 (posted by TKD117)
4) Heavy Metal, Misterioso II, Virus b Máscara Dorada, Mictlán, Sagrado * CMLL: Sagrado, Máscara Dorada, Mictlán vs. Virus, Heavy Metal, Misterioso Jr., 2009/06/23 (posted by TKD117)
5) Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, La Sombra * CMLL: La Sombra, La Máscara, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/06/23 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (FRI) 06/26/2009 Arena México [CMLL, SuperLuchas]
1) Astro Boy & Molotov b Artillero & Zayco
2) Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sugheit b Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Lluvia * CMLL: Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Lluvia vs. Amapola, Princesa Blanca, Princesa Sujei, 2009/06/26 (posted by TKD117)
3) Pierrothito b Último Dragóncito [lightning] * * Best Of (posted by LuchaLibreDeMexico) CMLL: Último Dragoncito vs. Pierrothito, 2009/06/26 [lightning] (posted by TKD117)
4) Máximo, Stuka Jr., Valiente DQ Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca, Shigeo Okumura * * CMLL: Máximo, Valiente, Stuka Jr. vs. Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo Jr., Okumura, 2009/06/26 (posted by TKD117)
5) Ray Mendoza Jr., Tetsuya Naito, Yujiro b Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Toscano * CMLL: Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Toscano vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/06/26 (posted by TKD117)
6) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas * * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Felino, 2009/06/26 (posted by TKD117) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreNation)

CMLL (SUN) 06/28/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Sensei & Trueno b Camorra & Cholo
2) Bracito de Oro, Fantasy, Shockercito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Virus b Flash, Metálico, Rey Cometa *
4) Heavy Metal, Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Máscara Dorada, Mictlán, Valiente *
5) Blue Panther, Shocker, Toscano b Naito, Ray Mendoza Jr., Yujiro * CMLL: Shocker, Toscano,  Blue Panther vs. Ray Mendoza Jr., Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/06/28 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 06/28/2009 Arena México
1) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Shocker vs Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto

CMLL (TUE) 06/30/2009 Arena México
1) As Jr. & Súper Camaleón b Inquisidor & Semental
2) Astro Boy, Guerrero Maya Jr., Tony Rivera b Calígula, Messala, Pólvora * CMLL: Tony Rivera, Guerrero Maya Jr., Astro Boy vs. Pólvora, Messala, Calígula, 2009/06/30 (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Hooligan, Nosferatu b Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Horus * CMLL: Flash, Fabián el Gitano, Horus vs. Euforia, Nosferatu, Hooligan, 2009/06/30 (posted by TKD117)
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Misterioso II b Blue Panther, Mictlán, Valiente * Valiente, Blue Panther, Mictlán vs. Misterioso Jr., Hijo de Lizmark, Dragón Rojo Jr., 2009/06/30 (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara DQ Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. * Part 1 (posted by LuchaLibreNation) Part 2 (posted by LuchaLibreNation) Part 3 (posted by LuchaLibreNation)

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:22

Return to Index