AAA: 2009-07

<-- 2009-06 --- 2009-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (WED) 07/01/2009 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Shyru Dragón vs Mario Mora
2) Joe Lider & Kempo Dragón b Aerostar & Relámpago
3) Alex Koslov & Chris Stone b Alan Stone & Rocky Romero [Relevos Increíbles]
4) El Mesías, Jack Evans, Marco Corleone, Relámpago b Konnan, Nicho el Millionario, Teddy Hart

AAA TV (FRI) 07/03/2009 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Aerostar & Fabi Apache * AAA: Fabi Apache, Aero Star vs. Sexy Star, Billy Boy, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117)
2) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Extreme Tiger b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz * AAA: Extreme Tiger, Alan Stone, Elegido vs. Escoria, Ozz, Cuervo, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac * AAA: X-Pac, Rocky Romero, Alex Koslov vs. Psycho Clown, Killer Clown, Zombie Clown, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Cibernético & El Mesías * AAA: Mesías, Cibernético vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Zorro Promo (posted by TKD117)
5) Charly Manson, Dr. Wagner Jr., Jack Evans b Chessman, Silver King, Teddy Hart * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Dr. Wagner Jr., Charly Manson, Jack Evans vs. Silver King, Chessman, Teddy Hart, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (SAT) 07/04/2009 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
2) Cibernético & El Mesías vs Chessman & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 07/04/2009 Gimnasio Coatepec, Coatepec, Veracruz
1) Dragón Negro, La Momia, Tunder Ken vs Cuasimodo, Rey Sable, Ricky Estrada
2) Amenaza Elegante, Gabriel o Gabriella, Planetario vs Eclipse 1, Eclipse 2, Yunque
3) Extreme Tiger, Mini Histeria, Yuriko vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata
4) El Elegido, Gronda II, Octagón vs Electroshock, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario

AAA (SAT) 07/04/2009 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) Oriental, Sexy Star, Súper Fly vs Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Gran Apache
2) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan

AAA (SUN) 07/05/2009 Bodega Vegametz, Feria de Metztitlán, Metztitlán, Hidalgo
1) Mari Apache & Octagoncito vs Cinthia Moreno & Mini Astuto
2) Argenis, Dizzy, Laredo Kid vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) El Mesías & Octagón vs Electroshock & Ozz

AAA (SUN) 07/05/2009 Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Exotico Rosabel, Komando Kobra, Rastaman vs Demoledor, Fénix, Hijo De Mr. Muerte and Anticristo, Hijo Del Sol, Sacrilegio and El Spider Arkano & Halcón Milenario part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz) part 5 (posted by akienlapaz)
2) Fuego Extremo, Kempo Dragón, Radge vs Kaientai & Violento Jack
3) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Gran Apache vs Billy Boy, Oriental, Sexy Star
4) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan

AAA (SUN) 07/05/2009 Gimnasio Municipal, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Oriental, Sexy Star, Súper Fly vs Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Gran Apache
2) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan

AAA (MON) 07/06/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Fénix, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis vs Black Mamba, Obscuridad, Violento
2) Estrellita, La Hechicera, May Flowers vs Doyma, Tiffany, Tigre Cota
3) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. vs Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sangre Chicana
4) Charly Manson, Cibernético, Jack Evans vs Chessman, Electroshock, Teddy Hart

AAA (MON) 07/06/2009 Feria Nacional, Durango, Durango
1) Araña Cibernetica & Destructor vs Rayo Cósmico & Violet
2) Argenis, Gato Eveready, Lobo del Aire vs Cuervo, Escoria, Pantera Asesina
3) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
4) El Elegido, Gronda II, La Parka Jr. vs Darko, Silver King, Zorro

AAA (TUE) 07/07/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Súper Cometa vs Black Poison
2) León Rojo b Infinito
3) Ángel Dorado Jr., Black Diamond, Silver Star b Androide, Corazón Adicto, Rey Sagitario
4) Hermano Diablo I & Hermano Diablo II b Golden Boy & Máscara Púrpura
5) Pierko el Boricua & Símbolo b Hombre Sin Miedo & Humberto Garza Jr.

AAA (FRI) 07/10/2009 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura & Súper Light vs Cancerverius & Cuervo
2) Fray Juanito & Príncipe León vs Anticristo & Maligno
3) Cosaco Loco, Destello, Dragón Fly vs Bogar, Coyote Azul Jr., Súper Kiss
4) Apolo Star, Príncipe Del Futuro, Sexy Salazar vs Conde Bartok, Coyote Azul, Demenzía
5) El Alebrije & El Ángel vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan

AAA (FRI) 07/10/2009 Gimnasio del Instituto de Estudio Superiores, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Gato Eveready & Súper Caló vs Epidemia & La Chiva
2) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Furia Poblana & Súper Rockero
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
4) Gronda II, Máscara Divina, Octagón vs Black Abyss, Chessman, Espíritu

AAA (SAT) 07/11/2009 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Brujos vs Hego Boys
2) Celestial, Horus (TJ), Phantom vs Pandillero I, Pandillero II, Tony Casanova
3) Enfermero, King Azteca, Star Boy vs Black Spider, Camaleón de Oro, Rubi Gardenia
4) Joe Lider, Mortiz, Nicho el Millionario vs Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Venum Black
5) Chessman, Electroshock, Zorro vs El Elegido, El Mesías, La Parka Jr.

AAA (SAT) 07/11/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Ciudad Camargo, Chihuahua
1) Mini Chessman & Tiffany vs Estrellita & Octagoncito
2) Gran Apache & Octagón vs Black Abyss & May Flowers

AAA (SAT) 07/11/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Santa Rosa de Múzquiz, Coahuila
1) Máscara Divina, Rocky Romero, X-Pac vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (SAT) 07/11/2009 Expalenque de la Feria, Chilpancingo, Guerrero
1) Decnnis & El Brazo vs Alan Stone & Chris Stone
2) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Espíritu, Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Star, Yuriko
3) Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone vs Kenzo Suzuki & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 07/12/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Chihuahua, Chihuahua
1) Mini Chessman & Tiffany vs Estrellita & Octagoncito
2) Gran Apache & Octagón vs Black Abyss & May Flowers

AAA (SUN) 07/12/2009 Gimnasio Municipal, Nueva Rosita, Coahuila
1) Máscara Divina, Rocky Romero, X-Pac vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (SUN) 07/12/2009 Palacio Municipal, Ciudad Nicolás Romero, Estado de México
1) Cuervo & Escoria vs Argenis & Némesis AAA
2) Alan Stone & Gronda II vs Electroshock & Ozz

AAA TV (SUN) 07/12/2009 Plaza de Toros San Maros, Tepeapulco, Hidalgo
1) Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata b Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko  (posted by thecubsfan)
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Billy Boy, Decnnis, Tito Santana II * AAA: Aero Star, Súper Fly, Laredo Kid vs. Billy Boy, Decnnis, Tito Santana, 2009/07/12 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Promo (posted by TKD117)
3) Charly Manson & Jack Evans b Chessman & Teddy Hart * AAA: Charly Manson, Jack Evans vs. Chessman, Teddy Hart, 2009/07/12 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Kenzo Suzuki, Oriental, Sugi b El Elegido, Extreme Tiger, Marco Corleone * AAA: Extreme Tiger, Marco Corleone, Elegido vs. Kenzo Suzuki, Oriental, Sugi, 2009/07/12 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. DQ Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King * AAA: Mesías, La Parka vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King, 2009/07/12 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) promo (posted by TKD117)

AAA (MON) 07/13/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Sexy Star & Tiffany
2) Enrique Vera Jr., Estrella Universal, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
3) El Elegido, La Parkita, Sangre Chicana vs Brazoo, Decnnis, Escorpión Negro Jr.
4) Teddy Hart vs Jack Evans

AAA, Munoz (WED) 07/15/2009 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Cosaco Loco, Fray Juanito, Oro Azul b Capitán Furia, Coyote Azul Jr., Súper Kiss
2) Migra I L Príncipe Del Futuro, Apolo Star, Halcón Dorado Jr., America, Demenzía, Warrior, Bogar [cage, mask]
3) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Billy Boy & Sexy Star
4) Alan Stone, Charly Manson, El Elegido b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. DQ Silver King & Zorro

AAA (WED) 07/15/2009 Feria Nacional, Durango, Durango
1) Cósmico, Raiden, Sable b Aquelarre, Black Metal (Durango), Kritos
2) Destructor, Rey Cósmico, Vayolet b Araña Cibernetica, Araña del Futuro, Araña Steel
3) Gato Eveready, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata b Decnnis, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario, Pantera Asesina b Laredo Kid, Lobo del Aire, Súper Fly
5) Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone, Octagón b Chessman, Darko, Electroshock

AAA (THU) 07/16/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Huichapan, Hidalgo
1) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
2) Alan Stone & Marco Corleone vs Joe Lider & Konnan

AAA (THU) 07/16/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Tampico, Tamaulipas
1) Amenaza Azteca b Golden Boy
2) Estrellita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 b La Hechicera & Mini Abismo Negro
3) Impulso, Rey Veloz, Violento Jack b Disturbio Ledezma, Golden Boy, Reptilius
4) Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero b Crazy Boy & Último Gladiador
5) Charly Manson & El Elegido b Silver King & Teddy Hart

AAA (FRI) 07/17/2009 Instalaciones de la Feria, Caxuxi, San Salvador, Hidalgo
1) Fabi Apache, Máscarita Sagrada 2007, May Flowers vs Jesse, Mini Abismo Negro, Sexy Star
2) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Alan Stone & El Elegido vs Espíritu & Ozz

AAA (FRI) 07/17/2009 Lienzo Charro, Presas, Tezontepec de Aldama, Hidalgo
1) Cinthia Moreno, Mini Psicosis, Tiffany vs Estrellita, Mari Apache, Octagoncito
2) Black Abyss & Máscara Divina vs Gronda II & Octagón

AAA TV (FRI) 07/17/2009 Palenque del Inforum, Irapuato, Guanajuato
1) Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata b Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko * noti AAA (posted by TKD117) Pimpinela, Gato Eveready, Atomic Boy vs. Yuriko, Polvo de Estrellas, Pasión Kristal, 2009/07/17 (posted by TKD117) show open (posted by TKD117)
2) Crazy Boy & Extreme Tiger b Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero * AAA: Extreme Tiger, Crazy Boy vs. Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, 2009/07/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Kenzo Suzuki, Oriental, Sugi b Cuervo, Escoria, Zorro * AAA: Zorro, Cuervo, Escoria vs. Kenzo Suzuki, Oriental, Sugi, 2009/07/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Charly Manson & Jack Evans b Chessman & Teddy Hart * AAA: Charly Manson, Jack Evans vs. Chessman, Teddy Hart, 2009/07/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Electroshock, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario b Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) La Parka, Cibernético, Marco Corleone vs. Electroshock, Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/07/17 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (SAT) 07/18/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Comalcalco, Tabasco
1) Gatubela, Torbellino, Vampiro (local) vs Cadáver I, Cadáver II, Lucero Mortal
2) Lucero I, Lucero II, Pasion Kristal vs Diabólico, Pirata del Caribe, Skeletor I
3) La Parkita & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
4) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Silver King & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 07/18/2009 Gimnasio Municipal, Tecate, Baja California
1) Destroy & Struendo vs Animaniac & Shamu and Army & Scream and Sol De Oriente & Star Boy
2) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Psicosis
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz

AAA (SAT) 07/18/2009 Parque de Beisbol, Colorines, Valle de Bravo, Estado de México
1) Fabi Apache & Mari Apache vs La Hechicera & Sexy Star
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Alan Stone & Chris Stone vs Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero
4) Charly Manson, Gronda II, Octagón vs Electroshock, Nicho el Millionario, Teddy Hart

AAA (SAT) 07/18/2009 Plaza de Toros El Relicario, Puebla, Puebla
1) Crazy Black, Factor X, Millenium, Relámpago b Amenaza Norteña, King Dark, Perverso, Rey Infierno
2) Estrellita, Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata b Cinthia Moreno, Rió Bravo, Yuriko
3) Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II b Máscara Divina & Último Gladiador
4) Extreme Tiger b Crazy Boy, Jack Evans, Oriental, Black Abyss, Joe Lider
5) Cibernético & El Elegido b Chessman & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (SUN) 07/19/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Gallo de Oro b Tribial
2) Águila Azteca & Lover Boy b Euforia (Monterrey) & Iron
3) Epydemius & TDN © b Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro [AAA NORTH TAG]
4) Estrellita & Mini Charly Manson b La Hechicera & Máscarita de la Muerte
5) Decnnis, Espíritu, La Momia b Alan Stone, Argenis, Súper Fly

AAA TV (SUN) 07/19/2009 Auditorio Benito Juárez, Zapopan, Jalisco
1) Gran Apache, Mari Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata b Cinthia Moreno, Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache b Billy Boy & Sexy Star [lumberjack] * AAA: Aero Star, Fabi Apache vs. Billy Boy, Sexy Star, 2009/07/19 [lumberjack] (posted by TKD117) double date (posted by thecubsfan) noti aaa (posted by TKD117) skit (posted by TKD117)
3) El Elegido & Gronda II b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario * AAA: Elegido, Gronda (II) vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/07/19 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Sugi & Teddy Hart b Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero and Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans * AAA: Jack Evans, Extreme Tiger, Rocky Romero vs. Teddy Hart, Alex Koslov, Sugi, 2009/07/19 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Dr. Wagner Jr., Laredo Kid, Marco Corleone * AAA: 10-man battle royal, 2009/07/19 [AAA Heavyweight, #1 contender] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
6) El Mesías b Cibernético, La Parka Jr., Kenzo Suzuki, Electroshock, Chessman, Charly Manson, Silver King, Octagón, Zorro [battle royal, #1 Contenders, AAA HEAVY] * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Dr. Wagner Jr., Laredo Kid, Marco Corleone vs. Psycho Clown, Killer Clown, Zombie Clown, 2009/07/19 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (MON) 07/20/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Ángelus & Estrellita vs La Hechicera & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Black Mamba, Obscuridad, Violento vs Enrique Vera, Enrique Vera Jr., Street Boy
3) Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) Cibernético & Electroshock vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA (MON) 07/20/2009 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Krimen L Centella Inca, Dragón I, Dragón II, Relámpago, May Aguirre, Gigante, K-9 [hair]
2) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria b Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2007
3) Alan Stone, Gran Apache, Mari Apache b Cinthia Moreno, Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown DQ Charly Manson, El Elegido, El Mesías

AAA (MON) 07/20/2009 Plaza de Toros, Tenancingo, Estado de México
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Octagoncito vs Billy Boy, Mini Chessman, Sexy Star
2) Alex Koslov & Jack Evans vs Nicho el Millionario & Teddy Hart
3) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Chessman & Zorro

AAA (TUE) 07/21/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Juan de Los Lagos, Jalisco
1) Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Último Gladiador
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario vs Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone

AAA (WED) 07/22/2009 Plaza de Toros, Nogales, Sonora
1) Aerostar & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Billy Boy & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Charly Manson, Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías vs Cuervo, Electroshock, Konnan

AAA (THU) 07/23/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Ciudad Obregón, Sonora
1) Aerostar & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Billy Boy & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Charly Manson, Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías vs Cuervo, Electroshock, Konnan

AAA (FRI) 07/24/2009 Deportivo Tlalli, Tlalnepantla, Estado De México
1) Estrellita & Sexy Star vs May Flowers & Yuriko
2) Chris Stone, Gato Eveready, Último Gladiador vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Chessman & Zorro

AAA (FRI) 07/24/2009 Parque Revolucion, Culiacan, Sinaloa
1) Dark Fire & Frank El Payaso b Americanista & Doberman
2) Ciclope b Mario Mora
3) Aerostar, Monsther Truck I, Pimpinela Escarlata b Billy Boy, Polvo de Estrellas, Truck Monster
4) Charly Manson, Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías b Cuervo, Electroshock, Konnan

AAA (SAT) 07/25/2009 Arena Coliseo Cordobés, Córdoba, Veracruz
1) Duende Acosta Jr., Spider Boy, Tigre Blanco (local) b Demonio Rojo, El Escorpión, Súper Orión
2) Marinero Acosta Jr., Rockero Tri, Súper Orión Jr. b Ángel Del Futuro, Ringo Acosta, Súper Gorilla
3) Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
4) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone b Electroshock & Silver King

AAA (SAT) 07/25/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Miserable vs Tony Cirio, La Chona, Ricky Ricon, Caricia, Dinámico, Evno, Leono Dorado, ?, ??, Marbunta, Tarin
2) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star
3) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Súper Dizzy vs Cuervo, Escoria, Infinito
4) El Elegido & Jack Evans vs Ozz & Teddy Hart
5) Cibernético & El Mesías vs Chessman & Zorro

AAA (SAT) 07/25/2009 Recinto Ferial Auditorio Municipal, Izúcar de Matamoros, Puebla
1) Fabi Apache & Gran Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Crazy Boy, Máscara Divina, Último Gladiador vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown

AAA (SUN) 07/26/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Gallo de Oro b Invasor
2) Águila Azteca & TDN b Euforia (Monterrey) & Iron
3) Ejecutor & Epydemius b Águila Extrema & Mr. Secuestro
4) Cinthia Moreno & Decnnis b Estrellita & Pimpinela Escarlata
5) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. b Black Abyss & Ozz

AAA Contreras (SUN) 07/26/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Tony Cirio b Dinámico, Mohicano, Ébano, La Chona, Caricia, Colombiano, Ricky Ricon, Rey Del Espacio, Marabunta, Tarin, León Dorado, Malevolo, Miserable [copa SJP]
2) Estrellita & Mari Apache vs Caricia & Cinthia Moreno
3) Cuervo, Escoria, Infinito b Extreme Tiger, Gato Eveready, Súper Dizzy
4) El Elegido & Jack Evans b Joe Lider & Ozz
5) Chessman & Zorro b Cibernético & El Mesías

AAA TV (SUN) 07/26/2009 Centro Banamex, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready, Laredo Kid b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II *  (posted by thecubsfan) AAA: Laredo Kid, Gato Eveready, Atomic Boy vs. Tito Santana, Tigre Cota, Río Bravo, 2009/07/26 (posted by TKD117)
2) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Aerostar & Fabi Apache * AAA: Fabi Apache, Aero Star vs. Sexy Star, Billy Boy, 2009/07/26 (posted by TKD117)
3) Kenzo Suzuki, Oriental, Sugi b Crazy Boy, Rocky Romero, Último Gladiador * AAA: Rocky Romero, Crazy Boy, Último Gladiador vs. Kenzo Suzuki, Oriental, Sugi, 2009/07/26 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Chessman & Teddy Hart b Charly Manson & Jack Evans * AAA: Charly Manson, Jack Evans vs. Chessman, Teddy Hart, 2009/07/26 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) El Mesías, Extreme Tiger, Octagón b Alex Koslov, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario * AAA: Mesías, Extreme Tiger, Octagón vs. Joe Líder, Nicho el Millonario, Alex Koslov, 2009/07/26 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Cibernético b Dr. Wagner Jr. [#1 Contenders, AAA HEAVY] * AAA: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Cibernético, 2009/07/26 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) promos (posted by TKD117)

AAA (TUE) 07/28/2009 Plaza Portatil de Santiaguito, Tenango del Valle, Estado de México
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Aerostar, Argenis, Súper Fly
2) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (FRI) 07/31/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Luis de la Paz, Guanajuato
1) Alex Koslov & Máscara Divina vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario
2) Cinthia Moreno & Sexy Star vs Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko

AAA (FRI) 07/31/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Matías Tlalancaleca, Puebla
1) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Último Gladiador vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr.
3) Charly Manson, Marco Corleone, Octagón vs Black Abyss, Electroshock, Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (FRI) 07/31/2009 Gimnasio Benito Juárez, Poza Rica, Veracruz
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Charly Manson vs Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
2) Gran Apache & Mari Apache vs Billy Boy & Fabi Apache
3) Alan Stone & Laredo Kid vs Escoria & Ozz
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

Page: 1 2

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-20 05:22

Return to Index