All: 2009-07

<-- 2009-06 --- 2009-08 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

UWE (WED) 07/01/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Angélico, Iron Love, Mr. Potro b Epidemia, Heavy Boy, Kilivan
2) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza b Psicópata, Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I [AULL TRIOS]
3) Cachorro Mendoza, Máscara Año 2000, Pirata Morgan b Hombre Bala, Ringo Mendoza, Universo 2000
4) Brazo de Plata, Mil Máscaras, Villano III b Brazo de Oro, Dos Caras Sr., Villano IV
5) Hombre Bala L Villano IV, Ringo Mendoza, Dos Caras Sr., Universo 2000, Brazo de Oro [cage, hair]

CMLL (WED) 07/01/2009 Auditorio Miguel Barragan, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
0) El Tirano, Guerrero Jaguar, Príncipe León b Crazy Star (San Luis Potosí), Maligno, Tigre del Ring
1) Dark Angel & Lady Apache b Amapola & Princesa Sugheit
2) Dragón Fly, Pegasso, Rey Cometa b Dr. X, Mensajero, Skándalo
3) Black Warrior & Sangre Azteca b La Máscara & Máximo
4) La Sombra, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Último Guerrero

AAA (WED) 07/01/2009 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Shyru Dragón vs Mario Mora
2) Joe Lider & Kempo Dragón b Aerostar & Relámpago
3) Alex Koslov & Chris Stone b Alan Stone & Rocky Romero [Relevos Increíbles]
4) El Mesías, Jack Evans, Marco Corleone, Relámpago b Konnan, Nicho el Millionario, Teddy Hart

CMLL (WED) 07/01/2009 Gimnasio Marcelino Gonzalez, Zacatecas, Zacatecas
1) Molotov & Trueno vs Calígula & Messala
2) Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico, Tzuki vs Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia
3) Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata, Máscara Dorada vs Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis
4) Hijo del Fantasma, Sagrado, Valiente vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Texano Jr.
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Toscano b Ephesto, Hijo del Lizmark, Mephisto

IWRG (THU) 07/02/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Máscara Magnífica b King Drako
2) Azoka & Carta Brava Jr. b Exodia & Galactik
3) Chico Che, Jack, Rigo b Fantasma de la Ópera, Ghost Rider, Tetsuya Bushi
4) Fuerza Guerrera, Ricky Cruz, Veneno b Megatronik, Trauma I, Trauma II
5) Juventud Guerrera b Dr. Cerebro [hair] IWRG: Dr. Cerebro vs. Juventud Guerrera, 2009/07/02 [hair vs. hair] (posted by TKD117)

indy (THU) 07/02/2009 Explanada de la Delegacion, Tláhuac, Distrito Federal
1) Príncipe Guerrero vs Enviado
2) Alurio & Halcón Galáctico vs Infierno & Mr. Ramírez
3) Batman del Futuro, Carta Brava Jr., Pielo Roja vs Mohicano I, Mohicano II, Vampiro Metálico
4) Aguilita Solitaria & Octagoncito (original) vs Mini Head Hunter I & Mini Head Hunter II
5) Ángelus, Hombre Bala Jr., Príncipe Azteca vs Gran Markus, Norteño, Súper Colt
6) El Alebrije & Máscara Sagrada vs Monsther & Pirata Morgan

PdM (THU) 07/02/2009 Tijuana, Baja California
1) Histeria, Psicosis, X-Fly vs Los Locos Del Ring
2) Cibernético, Intocable, Olímpico vs Damián 666, el Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Halloween

CMLL (FRI) 07/03/2009 Arena México
1) Sensei & Trueno b Apocalipsis & Ramstein
2) Ángel Azteca Jr., Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo * CMLL: Metálico, Ángel Azteca Jr., Horus vs. Pólvora, Súper Comando, Artillero, 2009/06/29 (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Shigeo Okumura, Virus b Máximo, Metro, Mictlán * * CMLL: Máximo, Mictlán, Metro vs. Virus, Euforia, Okumura, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117)
4) La Máscara b Felino [lightning] * * CMLL: La Máscara vs. Felino, 2009/07/03, lightning match (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, Shocker, Toscano b Naito, Texano Jr., Yujiro * CMLL: Shocker, Héctor Garza, Toscano vs. Texano Jr., Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117)
6) La Sombra, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto * * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Averno, Mephisto, Ephesto, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117)

indy (FRI) 07/03/2009 Arena Neza
1) Catolico & Okawa b Lancer & Siniestro
2) Chico Che & Turbo b Hermano Muerte I & Hermano Muerte II
3) Solar I & Súper Astro DRAW el Signo & Negro Navarro
4) Mr. Águila & Ultramán Jr. DQ Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Signo
5) Histeria & Psicosis b Juventud Guerrera & Súper Crazy

AAA TV (FRI) 07/03/2009 Auditorio General José María Arteaga, Querétaro, Querétaro
1) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Aerostar & Fabi Apache * AAA: Fabi Apache, Aero Star vs. Sexy Star, Billy Boy, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117)
2) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Extreme Tiger b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz * AAA: Extreme Tiger, Alan Stone, Elegido vs. Escoria, Ozz, Cuervo, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Alex Koslov, Rocky Romero, X-Pac * AAA: X-Pac, Rocky Romero, Alex Koslov vs. Psycho Clown, Killer Clown, Zombie Clown, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b Cibernético & El Mesías * AAA: Mesías, Cibernético vs. Nicho el Millonario, Joe Líder, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Zorro Promo (posted by TKD117)
5) Charly Manson, Dr. Wagner Jr., Jack Evans b Chessman, Silver King, Teddy Hart * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Dr. Wagner Jr., Charly Manson, Jack Evans vs. Silver King, Chessman, Teddy Hart, 2009/07/03 (posted by TKD117)

indy (FRI) 07/03/2009 Gimnasio del Instituto de Estudios Superiores, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Hermano Muerte Jr., Potaris, Zigrfried vs Skull Metal, Sobredosis, Terror Negro
2) Solar I, Súper Astro, Ultraman vs Hijo del Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Pirata Morgan Jr.
3) Máscara Año 2000, Villano III, Villano IV vs Fuerza Guerrera, Negro Navarro, Pirata Morgan

indy (FRI) 07/03/2009 Plaza de Toros San Javier, Ciudad Acuña, Coahuila
1) Black Kid & Killer Kat vs Dinamo & Tron [mask, hair]
2) Intocable & Magneto vs ? & Scorpió Jr.

Luchas 2000 (SAT) 07/04/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Pequeño Universo 2000 & Pierrothito b Bracito de Oro & Mini Lizmark
2) Rambo vs Brazo de Oro, Villano IV, Misterioso Sr. [battle royal, seeding] 1 Part (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Platino b Misterioso Sr. & Volador I 1 Part (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Villano IV & Villano V b Mano Negra & Rambo 1 Part (posted by WarriorsX2000)
4) Brazo de Oro & Brazo de Plata vs Villano IV & Villano IV EMLL vs Toreo de 4 Caminos p.3 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
6) Lizmark Sr., Ringo Mendoza, Satánico, Talisman b Black Terry, Blue Panther, Negro Navarro, Solar I Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)
7) Canek, Cobarde II, Killer, Villano III b Cien Caras, Máscara Año 2000, Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Sangre Chicana Part 1 (posted by WarriorsX2000) Part 2 (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA (SAT) 07/04/2009 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
2) Cibernético & El Mesías vs Chessman & Zorro

indy (SAT) 07/04/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Pequeño Dragón vs Príncipe Guerrero
2) Magnum vs Anubis
3) Marino & Rey Cobra vs Príncipe Negro Jr. & Rey Negro
4) Crazy Azteca & Voltron vs Humilde & Platino

indy (SAT) 07/04/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Teoloyucan, Estado de México
1) Pequeño Cesna & Perceptor vs Máquina De La Muerte & Terror 68
2) Pez, Rayo De Teoloyucan, Súper Ovni Jr. vs Ángel Star, Diluvio Azul, Pez Ángel
3) Chavito Del 8, Súper Átomo, Tony Boy vs Corsario, Dragón Metálico, Eclipse
4) Pancho Pantera, Torbellino Martinez I, Torbellino Martinez II vs Comando Z, Flama Infernal, Lobo Plateador
5) Águila Inmortal I, Águila Inmortal II, Black Shadow Jr., Huracán Ramírez vs Canek Jr., Mr. Black, Rinoceronte, Rinoceronte Jr.

AAA (SAT) 07/04/2009 Gimnasio Coatepec, Coatepec, Veracruz
1) Dragón Negro, La Momia, Tunder Ken vs Cuasimodo, Rey Sable, Ricky Estrada
2) Amenaza Elegante, Gabriel o Gabriella, Planetario vs Eclipse 1, Eclipse 2, Yunque
3) Extreme Tiger, Mini Histeria, Yuriko vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Máscarita Sagrada 2007, Pimpinela Escarlata
4) El Elegido, Gronda II, Octagón vs Electroshock, Joe Lider, Nicho el Millionario

AAA (SAT) 07/04/2009 San José del Cabo, Baja California Sur
1) Oriental, Sexy Star, Súper Fly vs Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Gran Apache
2) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan

indy (SUN) 07/05/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Meteoro vs Dr. Boris
2) Chester & Sacristán del Diablo vs Furia Extreme & La Krysys
3) Black Bird I & Black Bird II vs Esquimal & Piel Roja
4) Arenita, Súper Niño, Tritoncito vs El Silencioso, Halcón Guerrero, Hannibal

indy (SUN) 07/05/2009 Arena Ciclon del Norte, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Tauro vs Estrella Infernal Jr.
2) Black Ángel & Ciclón vs Crazy King & Kreazy Power
3) Éxtasis, Flaman, Tornado vs El Angelito, Maldito Del Ring, Sangre Canera
4) Capitán Furia, Creazy Demon, Furia Salvaje vs Acuaman, Kanserverius, Mr. Dragón
5) Mr. Marca, Rey Ángel, Skeletor vs Anticristo, Exterminador, Vagabundo

CMLL (SUN) 07/05/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) As Jr. & Trueno b Puma King & Tiger Kid
2) Dark Angel, Estrella Mágica, Marcela b Mima Shimoda, Princesa Blanca, Yeska
3) Eléctrico, Máscarita Dorada, Shockercito b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Warrior *
4) Sagrado, Stuka Jr., Valiente b Ephesto, Misterioso II, Virus *
5) Blue Panther, Shocker, Toscano b Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Shocker, Blue Panther, Toscano vs. Último Guerrero, Hijo de Lizmark, Heavy Metal, 2009/07/05 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 07/05/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Príncipe Dylan b Caballero
2) Bengala & Príncipe Valiente b Camorra & Cholo
3) Astro Boy, Metálico, Starman b Inquisidor, Pólvora, Semental
4) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Mictlán b Bronco, Hooligan, Loco Max
5) Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr.
6) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Místico

indy (SUN) 07/05/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Mini Hator b Mini Rey Sagitario
2) Black Poison b Lobo Rojo
3) Golden Boy, Rey Demonio Jr., Símbolo b Black Mamba, Oscuridad, Violento
4) El Ninja, Hijo del Ninja, Máscara Púrpura b Black Fénix, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
5) Pierko el Boricua b Hombre Sin Miedo

indy (SUN) 07/05/2009 Arena La Rosita, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Averno (Laguna) & Cop Killer vs Bélico & Discípulo
2) Baby Marvin & V-57 vs Caballero Águila & Sadico
3) Black Boy & Eterno vs Espíritu Infernal & Espíritu Maligno
4) Espanto V & Psycho Araña Cibernetico vs Dorado Jr., El Dorado, Índio Chirikawa

indy (SUN) 07/05/2009 Arena México San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Flyth vs Black Fantasy, Diablo Negro, Phantom Kid, Tigre Boy, Llanero Solitario, Máscara Infernal, Golpe de Dragón [hair]
2) Cazador, Steel Ángel, Vegabundo vs Imperial Jr., Judoka, Sepulturero I
3) Rayo De Plata IV & Rayo de Plata Jr. vs Fuerza Maligna & Sabú [mask, hair]

IWRG (SUN) 07/05/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Fly Star b Sangre Latina
2) Guizmo & Halcón 2000 b Carta Brava Jr. & Vampiro Metálico
3) Arlequín Rojo, Arlequín Verde, Judas el Traidor b Chico Che, Jack, Rigo
4) El Alebrije, Megatronik, Negro Navarro b Fantasma de la Ópera, Ricky Cruz, Veneno
5) Suicida L Avisman, Bushi, Freelance [hair]

indy (SUN) 07/05/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Guerrero Azteca vs Guerrero Imperial
2) Dany Fantom vs Demenzia
3) Imperio Negro & Mr. Guerrero Jr. vs Black Solder & Boy Warrior
4) Camorra & Camorra Jr. vs Infierno & Thunderman [hair, mask]

indy (SUN) 07/05/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Ángel Diabólico & Dr. Nefasto vs Jack Boy & King Fly
2) Escorpión Dorado & Puma 2000 vs Demoledor & Granaloco
3) Aparecido Negro, Elemento, Rey Quimera vs Ariman Jr. Fénix & Emperador Dorado
4) Legionario & Soberbio Jr. ICe Muerte vs Ángel Malvado, El Lacandón I, Lacandón II
5) Araña Negra, Caricia, Piel Roja vs Jeque, Tauro De Creta, Zafiro Infernal

indy (SUN) 07/05/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) México Drago vs Hijo Del Chicano
2) Ángel Azul & Último Heroe vs Cherokee I & Totem II
3) Crazy Man, Perro Mocho Jr., Totem vs Cosmos, Divino, Pegasso De Plata
4) Tigre Cósmico vs Corsario De Fuego
5) Gore, Mago Mandrake, Samuray vs Armagedon, Eslabón Perdido, GMC

AAA (SUN) 07/05/2009 Bodega Vegametz, Feria de Metztitlán, Metztitlán, Hidalgo
1) Mari Apache & Octagoncito vs Cinthia Moreno & Mini Astuto
2) Argenis, Dizzy, Laredo Kid vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) El Mesías & Octagón vs Electroshock & Ozz

PROLLM (SUN) 07/05/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Constantin & Dark vs Espia & Surf
2) Betos Boy, Sangre Latina, Woman vs Arturo Gaona Jr., Filosofo, Niño Tiburón
3) Mr. Rolling & Wizard vs Forastero & Stigma
4) Disturbio, Latino, Negro Navarro vs Black Jaguar, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II
5) Angélico & Magnífico vs Puma King & Tiger Kid

Fraternidad 2000 (SUN) 07/05/2009 Coliseo Fraternidad, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Chavo Infernal & Rayo Negro vs El Minero & Guerrerito 2000
2) Cadáver, Cronos, El Misterio vs Baby Panther, Century 2000, Ferrarito Jr.
3) Black Jack, Crazzy Metal, Hijo del Buitre, Imperial vs Conquistador Jr., Enigma, Payaso Bosyny, Rey Egipto
4) Dandy Blanco, Silver Star, Sombra Guerrera vs Apolo, Aritmetico, Michael

indy (SUN) 07/05/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Icaro vs Black Bull
2) Aleron vs Inmortal
3) Blue Ángel & El Auténtico vs Latino Jr. & Licantropo
4) As Rey, Chamuco Treviño, Mensajero de la Muerte vs Brillante, Centella Azul Jr., Emperador Azteca

AAA (SUN) 07/05/2009 Estadio Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Exotico Rosabel, Komando Kobra, Rastaman vs Demoledor, Fénix, Hijo De Mr. Muerte and Anticristo, Hijo Del Sol, Sacrilegio and El Spider Arkano & Halcón Milenario part 1 (posted by akienlapaz) part 2 (posted by akienlapaz) part 3 (posted by akienlapaz) part 4 (posted by akienlapaz) part 5 (posted by akienlapaz)
2) Fuego Extremo, Kempo Dragón, Radge vs Kaientai & Violento Jack
3) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Gran Apache vs Billy Boy, Oriental, Sexy Star
4) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan

AAA (SUN) 07/05/2009 Gimnasio Municipal, La Paz, Baja California Sur
1) Oriental, Sexy Star, Súper Fly vs Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Gran Apache
2) La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone vs Kenzo Suzuki & Konnan

indy (SUN) 07/05/2009 Salón Gonzalo, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Poder Infernal vs Onaga
2) Rayden & Rey Dragón vs Pecador & Xpanico
3) Ángel Dorado Jr., Danger, Extreme White vs Chamaco Lopez, Obituary Jr., Volcho
4) Ángel Dorado II, Argho, Silver Boy vs Darth Maull, Maniaco Crazy, Ola Mortal

AAA (MON) 07/06/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Black Fénix, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis vs Black Mamba, Obscuridad, Violento
2) Estrellita, La Hechicera, May Flowers vs Doyma, Tiffany, Tigre Cota
3) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. vs Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sangre Chicana
4) Charly Manson, Cibernético, Jack Evans vs Chessman, Electroshock, Teddy Hart

CMLL (MON) 07/06/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Centella de Oro & SWAT DQ Ares & Policeman * CMLL: Centella de Oro, SWAT vs. Policeman, Ares el Guerrero, 2009/07/06 (posted by TKD117)
Policeman faked a foul.
2) As Jr., Guerrero Maya Jr., Starman b Inquisidor, Puma King, Tiger Kid * CMLL: Starman, Guerrero Maya Jr., As Jr. vs. Puma King, Tiger Kid, Inquisidor, 2009/07/06 (posted by TKD117)
3) Pegasso, Rey Cometa, Stuka Jr. b Arkángel de la Muerte, Dr. X, Virus * CMLL: Stuka Jr., Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs. Virus, Skándalo, Dr. X, 2009/07/06 (posted by TKD117)
4) Sagrado, Shocker, Toscano vs Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Hijo del Lizmark
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker vs Ephesto, Mephisto, Terrible * CMLL: Místico, Blue Panther, Héctor Garza vs. Mephisto, Terrible, Ephesto, 2009/07/06 (falls 1/2) (posted by TKD117)

AAA (MON) 07/06/2009 Feria Nacional, Durango, Durango
1) Araña Cibernetica & Destructor vs Rayo Cósmico & Violet
2) Argenis, Gato Eveready, Lobo del Aire vs Cuervo, Escoria, Pantera Asesina
3) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
4) El Elegido, Gronda II, La Parka Jr. vs Darko, Silver King, Zorro

indy (TUE) 07/07/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Furia Xtreme vs Chris Krystal
2) Black Destroyer vs Chester
3) Atena & Lilly Fighter vs Crazy Star (F) & Lady Monster
4) Arenita & Coco Blanco vs Maldito & Rambo
5) Cien Caras Jr. & Hijo del Cien Caras vs Dr. X & Enfermero Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 07/07/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Ángel del Mal b Skaxy
2) Samurai b Fraile de la Muerte
3) Palacio Negro b Drago
4) Asesino Negro b Mr. Trueno
5) Neutrón b Infierno
6) Flash & Mictlán b Hooligan & Loco Max
7) Naito, Negro Casas, Yujiro b La Sombra, Máscara Dorada, Volador Jr.

AAA (TUE) 07/07/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Súper Cometa vs Black Poison
2) León Rojo b Infinito
3) Ángel Dorado Jr., Black Diamond, Silver Star b Androide, Corazón Adicto, Rey Sagitario
4) Hermano Diablo I & Hermano Diablo II b Golden Boy & Máscara Púrpura
5) Pierko el Boricua & Símbolo b Hombre Sin Miedo & Humberto Garza Jr.

CMLL (TUE) 07/07/2009 Arena México
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Camorra & Cholo
2) Lady Apache, Marcela, Sahori b Amapola, Mima Shimoda, Princesa Sugheit * thecubsfan (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis b Fabián el Gitano, Horus, Leono * thecubsfan (posted by TKD117)
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca b Metro, Sagrado, Stuka Jr. * thecubsfan (posted by TKD117)
5) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara DQ Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. * CMLL: Héctor Garza, La Máscara, Hijo del Fantasma vs. Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/07/07 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (WED) 07/08/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Calígula & Messala b Bengala & Sensei
2) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata b Loco Max & Skándalo
3) Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Valiente b Dragón Rojo Jr., Misterioso II, Sangre Azteca
4) La Sombra, Toscano, Volador Jr. b Averno, Ephesto, Mephisto
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero

IWRG (THU) 07/09/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Epidemia b Galactik
2) Goleador & Máscara Magnífica b Blasfemia & Heavy Boy IWRG: Goleador, Máscara Magnífica vs. Heavy Boy, Blasfemia, 2009/07/09 (posted by TKD117)
3) Avisman, Judas el Traidor, Tetsuya b Chico Che, Jack, Rigo IWRG: Chico Che, Rigo, Jack vs. Avisman, Bushi, Judas el Traidor, 2009/07/09 (posted by TKD117)
4) Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II DRAW Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II vs. Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Fantasma de la Ópera, 2009/07/09 (posted by TKD117)
5) Dr. Cerebro & Ricky Cruz DQ Fuerza Guerrera & Juventud Guerrera IWRG: Ricky Cruz, Dr. Cerebro vs. Juventud Guerrera, Fuerza Guerrera, 2009/07/09 (posted by TKD117)

indy (THU) 07/09/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Dorado Jr., Eterno, Sexy Piscis vs Araña Cibernetica, Mr. Guerrero, Sadico (Laguna)
2) Psycho & Último Guerrero vs Atlantis & Stuka I

CMLL (THU) 07/09/2009 Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Hijo del Fantasma, La Sombra, Místico b Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

AAA (FRI) 07/10/2009 Arena Coliseo San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí, San Luis Potosí
1) Black Ventura & Súper Light vs Cancerverius & Cuervo
2) Fray Juanito & Príncipe León vs Anticristo & Maligno
3) Cosaco Loco, Destello, Dragón Fly vs Bogar, Coyote Azul Jr., Súper Kiss
4) Apolo Star, Príncipe Del Futuro, Sexy Salazar vs Conde Bartok, Coyote Azul, Demenzía
5) El Alebrije & El Ángel vs Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan

CMLL (FRI) 07/10/2009 Arena México
1) Metálico & Tigre Blanco b Calígula & Messala
2) Dr. X, Hooligan, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Astro Boy
3) Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Valiente b Misterioso II, Shigeo Okumura, Virus *
4) La Máscara b Ephesto [lightning] * * * CMLL: La Máscara vs. Ephesto, 2009/07/10, lightning match (posted by TKD117) year in review/highlights (posted by VideosOficialesCMLL)
5) Black Warrior, Naito, Yujiro b Héctor Garza, Sagrado, Toscano * CMLL: Héctor Garza, Sagrado, Toscano vs. Black Warrior, Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/07/10 (posted by TKD117)
6) Místico, Shocker, Volador Jr. b Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Último Guerrero * * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., Shocker vs. Último Guerrero, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, 2009/07/10 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (FRI) 07/10/2009 Gimnasio del Instituto de Estudio Superiores, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Gato Eveready & Súper Caló vs Epidemia & La Chiva
2) Silver Cat I & Silver Cat II vs Furia Poblana & Súper Rockero
3) La Parkita & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Mini Histeria
4) Gronda II, Máscara Divina, Octagón vs Black Abyss, Chessman, Espíritu

indy (SAT) 07/11/2009 Arena Coliseo Molina, Uruapan, Michoacán
1) Meteoro & Signo Solar vs Justicia Infernal & Vudu Metálico
2) Ángel Dorado II & Ángel Dorado Jr. vs Darth Maull & Obituary Jr.
3) Maniaco Crazy vs Argho [MICHOACAN WELTER]

indy (SAT) 07/11/2009 Arena Veracruz, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Ángel Azul & Jinete Del Apocalipsis vs Lover Machina & Mr. Loco
2) Corazón Salvaje, Gran Prix, Hombre Azul, Junior b Black Baby, Black Demon, Espectrito I, Trueno Infernal
3) Acero, Relámpago Cadenas Jr., Tormento Chino b Ángel del Misterio, Nimbus, Triple X
4) Ferrari Jr., Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr. b Bronco, Kiva, Matrix

KBW (SAT) 07/11/2009 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Alcon De Fuego & Átomo b Ángel Negro & Kyros
2) Black Silver, Lumino, Rayo Azteca b Aborto, La Chacala, Mensajero de la Muerte
3) Bunker, Okuzono, Peligro b Arsenal, Black Master, Sádico
4) Felino & Mr. Niebla DQ Blue Panther & Sagrado

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-21 05:23

Return to Index