AAA: 2009-08

<-- 2009-07 --- 2009-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

AAA (SAT) 08/01/2009 Gimnasio Jose Sulaiman Chagnon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Golden Boy & Símbolo (Monterrey) vs Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro

AAA (SAT) 08/01/2009 Palenque de la Feria, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Abismo Negro & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache & Gato Eveready
3) Jack Evans & Marco Corleone vs Electroshock & Teddy Hart
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 08/02/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Euforia (Monterrey) & Invasor b Gato Fantasma & Rey Imagen
2) Epydemius & TDN b Iron & Viernes 13 [lumberjack]
3) Mr. Secuestro b Ejecutor [bull terrier]
4) Escorpión Negro Jr. & Tigre Cota b Aerostar & Laredo Kid
5) Espíritu & Joe Lider b Alan Stone & Último Gladiador

AAA PROLLET (SUN) 08/02/2009 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) El Elegido, Jack Evans, Octagón vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Teddy Hart
2) Chessman & Cibernético vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías

AAA (SUN) 08/02/2009 Palenque de la Feria, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Argenis, Némesis AAA, Súper Fly vs Ángel Mortal, Espectro, Gallego
2) Estrellita, Máscara Divina, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Black Abyss, Cinthia Moreno, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone vs Electroshock, Silver King, Zorro

AAA (SUN) 08/02/2009 Plaza de Valle, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Furia Poblana & Súper Roquero vs Arkángel de la Muerte & El Vendaval
2) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psicosis
3) Chessman & Teddy Hart b Alex Koslov & Octagón
4) Charly Manson & El Mesías DQ Cibernético & Nicho el Millionario

AAA (MON) 08/03/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Aerostar, Estrella Universal, Street Boy vs Black Fénix, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
2) Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana vs Joe Lider, Rey Infernal, Tigre Cota
3) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Laredo Kid vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Espíritu, Zorro
4) Chessman vs Charly Manson

AAA (TUE) 08/04/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Lover Boy b Pedro Navajas
2) Carnage & Solovino b el Tacua & Infinito
3) Black Fox, Rey Dragón, Willy Wong b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo
4) Morse & Rey Sagitario b Hijo del Ninja & Silver Star
5) Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, Rey Infernal b Black Diamond, Caifan Rockero I, Hombre Sin Miedo

AAA (TUE) 08/04/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Valle Hermoso, Tamaulipas
1) Cuervo vs Pimpinela Escarlata, Escoria
2) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Ozz & Zorro

AAA (WED) 08/05/2009 Gimnasio del Estadio Carlos Serdán Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Alan Stone, Alex Koslov, Spiderman vs Escoria, Hijo del Buitre, Joe Lider
2) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Nicho el Millionario & Zorro

AAA (WED) 08/05/2009 Life Concert Hall, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman vs Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito
2) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Polvo de Estrellas vs Billy Boy, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Argenis & Silver King

AAA (THU) 08/06/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Calcahualco, Veracruz
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs ? & Sexy Star
2) El Elegido & Extreme Tiger vs Espíritu & Silver King

AAA (THU) 08/06/2009 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Argus, Golden Kid, Oficial Spartan vs Mr. Poker, Terremoto King Jr., Wilbert
2) Kemp Dragón & Tygon vs Mario Mora & Sargento Negro
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Charly Manson b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Jesse, Relámpago, Último Gladiador
5) Chessman & Ozz b Cibernético & La Parka Jr.

AAA TV (FRI) 08/07/2009 Plaza de Toros del Batallon, Zacapoaxtla, Puebla
1) Argenis, Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II * AAA: Gato Eveready, Argenis, Atomic Boy vs. Tigre Cota, Río Bravo, Tito Santana (II), 2009/08/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by TKD117)
2) Sexy Star b Fabi Apache [bull terrier] * AAA: Fabi Apache vs. Sexy Star, 2009/08/07 [bull terrier] (posted by TKD117) NotiAAA (posted by TKD117)
3) Alex Koslov & Sugi San b Jack Evans & Rocky Romero * AAA: Rocky Romero, Jack Evans vs. Alex Koslov, Sugi, 2009/08/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Chessman & Cibernético b Charly Manson & El Mesías * AAA: Mesías, Charly Manson vs. Cibernético, Chessman, 2009/08/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King b Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone * AAA: Alan Stone, La Parka, Marco Corleone vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King, 2009/08/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SUN) 08/09/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Príncipe Leo & Rey Imagen b Crucifijo & Viernes 13
2) Águila Azteca & Águila Extrema b Crazy Kid & Invasor
3) Mr. Secuestro & TDN b Ejecutor & Euforia (Monterrey) [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Escorpión Negro Jr. & Mini Psicosis b Chris Stone & Octagoncito
5) Cuervo & Ozz b Decnnis & El Brazo

AAA (SUN) 08/09/2009 Palenque de la Feria, Tulancingo, Hidalgo
1) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Charly Manson b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Histeria
2) La Hechicera & Tiffany b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache
3) Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata b May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko
4) Aero Boy, Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger b Chessman, Nicho el Millionario, Violento Jack
5) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid, Marco Corleone

AAA (MON) 08/10/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Hombre Sin Miedo & Octagoncito vs Mini Psicosis & Mini Rio Bravo
2) Estrella Universal, Street Boy, Universitario vs Black Mamba, Obscdirdad, Violento
3) Decnnis, El Brazo, Escorpión Negro Jr. vs Black Fénix, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, Laredo Kid, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz, Rey Infernal
5) Charly Manson vs Chessman [super libre]

AAA (MON) 08/10/2009 Salón Noa Noa, San Lorenzo Tepaltitlán, Toluca, Estado de México
1) Argenis & May Flowers vs Yuriko & Zombie Clown
2) Aerostar & Súper Fly vs Killer Clown & Psycho Clown
3) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (WED) 08/12/2009 Auditorio Unidad Deportiva, Cuautla, Morelos
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans vs Cuervo & Escoria
3) Charly Manson & La Parka Jr. b Chessman & Silver King

AAA (THU) 08/13/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Zacatlán, Puebla
1) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
2) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Billy Boy, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
3) Alan Stone & El Elegido vs Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario

AAA (THU) 08/13/2009 Plaza de Toros La Taurina, Huamantla, Tlaxcala
1) Mari Apache & Octagoncito vs Cinthia Moreno & Mini Chessman
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
3) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA, LLP (FRI) 08/14/2009 Foro Scotiabank, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) El Elegido, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata b Decnnis, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas * Elegido, M. Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Decnnis, M. Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, 2009/08/14 (posted by TKD117)
2) Rain & Sexy Star DQ Fabi Apache & Koa Marie Gabric * AAA: Fabi Apache, Koa vs. Sexy Star, Rain, 2009/08/14 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Dr. Wagner Jr., Jack Evans, Rocky Romero b Alex Koslov, Electroshock, Teddy Hart * AAA: Dr. Wagner Jr., Jack Evans, Rocky Romero vs Teddy Hart, Alex Koslov, Electroshock, 2009/08/14 (posted by TKD117) promos (posted by TKD117)
4) El Mesías & Marco Corleone b Cibernético & Kenzo Suzuki * AAA: Marco Corleone, Mesías vs. Cibernético, Kenzo Suzuki, 2009/08/14 (posted by TKD117) interviews (posted by TKD117)

AAA (FRI) 08/14/2009 Plaza de Toros, Teziutlan, Puebla
1) Argenis, Crazy Boy, Octagoncito vs Black Abyss, Mini Chessman, Súper Fly

AAA, LLP (SAT) 08/15/2009 Foro Scotiabank, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal [RobViper (Music Video)]
1) El Elegido, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata b Decnnis, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas * Elegido, Octagoncito, Pimpinela vs. Decnnis, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas, 2009/08/15 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117) promos (posted by TKD117)
2) Mari Apache & Rain b Fabi Apache & Koa Marie Gabric * AAA: Fabi Apache, Koa vs. Rain, Mari Apache, 2009/08/15 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by WarriorsX2000)
3) Jack Evans, Marco Corleone, Zorro b Alex Koslov, Chessman, Electroshock * AAA: Marco Corleone, Zorro, Jack Evans vs. Electroshock, Chessman, Alex Koslov, 2009/08/15 (posted by TKD117) ending (posted by TKD117) Lucha Libre Campeonato Premier (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
4) Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesías, Rocky Romero b Cibernético, Kenzo Suzuki, Sugi San * AAA: Dr. Wagner Jr., Mesías, Rocky Romero vs. Cibernético, Sugi, Kenzo Suzuki, 2009/08/15 (posted by TKD117) ending (posted by WarriorsX2000) promos (posted by WarriorsX2000)

AAA (SUN) 08/16/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Invasor b Viernes 13
2) Águila Extrema & Virtual X b Euforia (Monterrey) & La Nazi
3) Mr. Secuestro L Ejecutor, Epydemius, TDN [hair]
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
5) Zorro b Cibernético, El Mesías

AAA (SUN) 08/16/2009 Gimnasio Lázaro Cárdenas, Salamanca, Guanajuato
1) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Máscarita de la Muerte & Mini Abismo Negro
2) Crazy Boy, Estrellita, Último Gladiador vs Espíritu, La Hechicera, Rocky Romero
3) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Kenzo Suzuki & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 08/16/2009 San Martín Texmelucan, Puebla
1) Gato Eveready & Jesse vs Tigre Cota & Tito Santana II
2) Extreme Tiger & Octagón vs Black Abyss & Chessman
3) Charly Manson & Jack Evans vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Teddy Hart

AAA (SUN) 08/16/2009 Unidad Deportiva Maquío, San Juan del Río, Querétaro
1) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
2) Alan Stone & Alex Koslov vs Electroshock & Nicho el Millionario

AAA (MON) 08/17/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Mini Hombre Sin Miedo, Octagoncito, Súper Boy vs Crazy Warrior, Mini Chessman, Mini Rio Bravo
2) Fantasy (Monterrey), La Hechicera, Street Boy vs Black Mamba, Goy Kina, Tiffany
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Black Fénix, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
4) Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana vs Cuervo, Escoria, Rey Infernal
5) Electroshock, Ozz, Zorro vs La Parka Jr., Laredo Kid, Octagón

AAA TV (MON) 08/17/2009 Polideportivo La Huizachera, Tehuacán, Puebla
1) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II b Argenis, Atomic Boy, Relámpago * AAA: Argenis, Atomic Boy, Relámpago vs. Tigre Cota, Río Bravo, Tito Santana (II), 2009/08/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) open (posted by TKD117)
2) Alex Koslov & Teddy Hart b Jack Evans & Rocky Romero * AAA: Jack Evans, Rocky Romero vs. Teddy Hart, Alex Koslov, 2009/08/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
3) El Elegido & Gronda b Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario * AAA: Noti-AAA, aired 2009/08/30 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Noti AAA (posted by TKD117)
4) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Aerostar & Fabi Apache [street] * * AAA: Fabi Apache, Aero Star vs. Sexy Star, Billy Boy, 2009/08/17 [street fight] (posted by TKD117)
5) Chessman & Cibernético b Charly Manson & Marco Corleone * AAA: Marco Corleone, Charly Manson vs. Cibernético, Chessman, 2009/08/17 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) promo (posted by TKD117)
6) Dr. Wagner Jr. NC El Mesías [bull terrier] * AAA: Mesías vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., 2009/08/17 [bull terrier] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (TUE) 08/18/2009 Plaza de Toros La Taurina, Huamantla, Tlaxcala
1) Estrellita & Octagoncito vs Mini Chessman & Tiffany
2) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Espíritu
3) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki

AAA (THU) 08/20/2009 Arena Xalapa, Xalapa, Veracruz
1) Alex Koslov & Jack Evans vs Rocky Romero & Teddy Hart
2) Aerostar, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA TV (FRI) 08/21/2009 Centro de Convenciones, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
***Verano de Escandalo, 2009***
1) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Kenzo Suzuki, Oriental, Sugi * AAA: Psycho Clown, Murder Clown, Monster Clown vs. Kenzo Suzuki, Oriental, Sugi, 2009/08/21 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) open (posted by TKD117)
2) Alex Koslov b Extreme Tiger ©, Jack Evans, Rocky Romero, Teddy Hart [AAA CRUISER] * * DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan) Extreme Tiger vs Koslov vs Jack Evans vs Teddy Hart vs Rocky Romero, 2009/08/21 [AAA Cruiserwight] (posted by TKD117)
3) Joe Lider & Nicho el Millionario b El Elegido & Gronda II [hardcore] * AAA: Elegido, Gronda (II) vs. Joe Líder, Nicho el Millonario, 2009/08/21 [hardcore] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) noti AAA (posted by TKD117) open (posted by TKD117)
4) Electroshock, Silver King, Último Gladiador b La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone, Octagón * AAA: La Parka, Marco Corleone, Octagón vs. Silver King, Electroshock, Último Gladiador, 2009/08/21 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Charly Manson b Chessman [street] * AAA: Charly Manson vs. Chessman, 2009/08/21 [street fight] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Billy Boy L Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Sexy Star [mask, hair, cage] * * AAA: Fabi Apache, Aero Star vs. Sexy Star, Billy Boy, 2009/08/21 [cage, mask/hair] (posted by TKD117)
7) Dr. Wagner Jr. © b Cibernético, El Mesías [cage, AAA HEAVY] * * AAA: Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Mesías vs. Cibernético, 2009/08/21 [cage, AAA Heavyweight] (posted by TKD117) Daily Motion PT2 (posted by thecubsfan) DailyMotion PT1 (posted by thecubsfan)

AAA (SAT) 08/22/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Mante, Tamaulipas
1) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Octagoncito vs Cinthia Moreno, Escoria, Mini Histeria
2) Pimpinela Escarlata, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko vs Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown
3) Alex Koslov & El Mesías vs Cuervo & Ozz

AAA (SUN) 08/23/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Príncipe Leo b Crazy Kid
2) Iron & Viernes 13 b Águila Azteca & Panterita Del Ring
3) Águila Extrema & Crucifijo b El Nazi & Guerrero Blanco
4) Ángel Dorado Jr. & Hijo del Ninja DRAW Epydemius & TDN © [AAA NORTH TAG]
5) Argenis, Gato Eveready, Máscara Divina b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II

AAA (SUN) 08/23/2009 Arena San Juan Pantitlan, Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl, Estado de México
1) Tony Cirio b Rey Neza, Rey Dragón, Rey Tribal, Espiral Negro, Golden Bull, Dr. Jeckills, Príncipe Zarack I, Fraile Maldito, El Pillo, Elementor, Esteta, Potro De Plata, Estrella Del Futuro, Súper Máquina, Príncipe Zarack II, Majestic, King Malta, El Duende, Máquina De La Muerte [cibernetico]
2) Cinthia Moreno & Esther Moreno b Fabi Apache & Mari Apache
3) Dizzy, Mini Oriental, Pimpinela Escarlata b Demente, Mini Cibernetico, Yuriko
4) Monster Clown, Murder Clown, Psycho Clown b Cuervo, Espíritu, Ozz
5) El Mesías, La Parka Jr., Octagón b Chessman, Electroshock, Groon XXX

AAA (SUN) 08/23/2009 Auditorio del Pueblo, Durango, Durango
1) Kritos, Odio Negro, Puma Gris b Destructor Jr., Sable, Tino Vazquez
2) Aquelarre, Caballero Águila, Destructor b Dulce Paola, Raiden, Vayolet
3) Máscarita Divina & Octagoncito b Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman
4) Aerostar, Lobo del Aire, Tiffany DQ Billy Boy, Destructor, Sexy Star
5) Darko, Kenzo Suzuki, Pantera Asesina, Zorro b Charly Manson, Dr. Wagner Jr., El Elegido, Escoria

AAA (SUN) 08/23/2009 Salón West, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Decnnis, Pasion Kristal, Tiffany vs Gato Eveready, Mari Apache, Pimpinela Escarlata
2) Máscarita Sagrada & Octagoncito vs Mini Histeria & Mini Psicosis
3) Jack Evans & Rocky Romero vs Cuervo & Ozz
4) El Elegido, El Mesías, Octagón vs Chessman, Cibernético, Electroshock

AAA (MON) 08/24/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Guerrero Espacial & Latino Star b Darkon & Maldito
2) Black Abyss, Decnnis, El Brazo b Black Fénix, Kendor, Kendor Jr.
3) Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata b Black Mamba, Rey Infernal, Sobredosis
4) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II b Argenis, Extreme Tiger, Gato Eveready
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King b Alan Stone, El Mesías, La Parka Jr.

AAA (MON) 08/24/2009 Auditorio Municipal, San Luis, Teolocholco, Tlaxcala
1) La Chiva & May Flowers vs Gallego & Yuriko
2) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs La Hechicera & Tiffany
3) Máscara Divina & Octagón vs Espíritu & Ozz

AAA Juba (FRI) 08/28/2009 Arena Juba, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Chamaco Ortiz & Silver Kid b Demonio Nocturno & Zeus
2) Kaoma Jr. & Luminoso b Medico I & Medico II
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Karis La Momia, Maldición, Pimpinela Escarlata
4) Imagen de Oro, Imagen I, Imagen II b Aerostar, Gato Eveready, Laredo Kid
5) El Elegido & Jack Evans b Electroshock & Teddy Hart
6) Silver King & Zorro b La Parka Jr. & Marco Corleone

AAA (SAT) 08/29/2009 Parque de Beisbol, Torreón, Coahuila
1) Fabi Apache, Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Abismo Negro, Oriental, Sexy Star
2) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Último Gladiador vs Chessman, Cuervo, Ozz
3) Cibernético & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

AAA (SUN) 08/30/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Príncipe Leo b Perseo
2) Águila Extrema & Príncipe Leo b Águila Azteca & Rey Imagen
3) Mr. Secuestro b Ejecutor
4) Epydemius & TDN © b Ángel Dorado Jr. & Hijo del Ninja [AAA NORTH TAG]
5) Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II b Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko

AAA TV (SUN) 08/30/2009 Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready, Relámpago, Tribal b Emo, Nygma, Punker, Steel Rock
2) El Elegido, Mari Apache, Máscarita Divina, Pimpinela Escarlata b Cinthia Moreno, May Flowers, Mini Abismo Negro, Ozz * DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Elegido/Mari/Pimpinela/M. Divina vs. Ozz/Cinthia Moreno/May Flowers/Mini Abismo Negro, 2009/08/30 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117) Lucha Libre AAA - Tlanepantla Lucha Inicial (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
3) Billy Boy & Sexy Star b Aerostar & Fabi Apache * AAA: Fabi Apache, Aero Star vs. Sexy Star, Billy Boy, 2009/0830 (posted by TKD117) Lucha Libre AAA - Tlanepantla Faby Apache & Aerostar Vs Sexy Star & Billy Boy (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) noti AAA (posted by TKD117)
4) El Mesías DCO Cibernético * AAA: Mesías vs. Cibernético, 2009/08/30 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Tlanepantla  Mano a Mano Cibernetico Vs El Mesías (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King b Cuervo, Escoria, Zorro * AAA: Electroshock, Dr. Wagner Jr., Silver King vs. Cuervo, Zorro, Escoria, 2009/08/30 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
6) Alex Koslov © L Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Teddy Hart, Rocky Romero, Sugi [cage, loser leaves town, #1 Contenders, AAA CRUISER] * AAA: 6-man cage match, 2009/08/30 [AAA Cruiserwight #1 contender, loser fired] (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) Lucha Libre AAA - Tlanepantla Lucha en Jaula Quien pierda será despedido de la empresa (posted by Yoseline Mija de Méndez) promo (posted by TKD117)

AAA (MON) 08/31/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Pasion Kristal, Polvo de Estrellas, Yuriko vs Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II
2) Aerostar & Fabi Apache vs Billy Boy & Sexy Star
3) Pimpinela Escarlata vs Estrella Universal, Hombre Sin Miedo, Sobredosis, Black Mamba, Rey Infernal [cage]
4) Extreme Tiger, Jack Evans, Rocky Romero vs A Replacement For Oriental, Kenzo Suzuki, Sugi San
5) La Parka Jr. vs Electroshock [super libre]

AAA (MON) 08/31/2009 Arena Mexicali, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Iron Boy, Luminoso, Skalibur vs Guerrero Rojo, Negro Azteca, Renegado

Page: 1

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-02-17 05:21

Return to Index