All: 2009-08

<-- 2009-07 --- 2009-09 -->
CMLL . AAA . IWRG . indy . CMLL DF . AAA TV . All

CMLL (SAT) 08/01/2009 Arena Actopan, Actopan, Hidalgo
1) Guerrero Maya Jr. & King Star Tiger vs Anubis & The Kind
2) Máscara Dorada & Stuka Jr. vs Hooligan & Skándalo
3) Blue Panther, Héctor Garza, Toscano vs Atlantis, Máscara Año 2000, Último Guerrero

indy (SAT) 08/01/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Anubis & Pequeño Dragón vs Marino & Príncipe Guerrero
2) Impacto & Platino vs Caudillo II & Rey Cobra
3) Humilde, Rey Negro, Rubi Gardenia vs Guerrero Rojo, Negro Azteca, Pzaico
4) Príncipe Negro Jr. vs Rey Azteka [mask]

HWS (SAT) 08/01/2009 Arena Santa Lucía, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Xtreme Dragón b Murder Ángel, Delirio
2) Erick Snake b Von Darker, Soldado Diabólico
3) Demente Extreme b Lord Byron
4) Dance Boy b Dralion, Kaientai
5) Supreme b Kaos, Sick Boy, Insane

AAA (SAT) 08/01/2009 Gimnasio Jose Sulaiman Chagnon, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Golden Boy & Símbolo (Monterrey) vs Ejecutor & Mr. Secuestro

AAA (SAT) 08/01/2009 Palenque de la Feria, Texcoco, Estado de México
1) Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata vs Mini Abismo Negro & Polvo de Estrellas
2) Billy Boy & Sexy Star vs Fabi Apache & Gato Eveready
3) Jack Evans & Marco Corleone vs Electroshock & Teddy Hart
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & Silver King

indy (SUN) 08/02/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Cholo Extreme b Kripton
2) Karis La Momia & Ludge b Escorpión & Rey Fénix
3) Arenita, El Exótico, Godzilla b Chester, Hannibal, Maldito Jr.
4) Siniestro Negro b Dark [mask]

CMLL (SUN) 08/02/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Artillero & Súper Comando b Bengala & Príncipe Valiente
2) Bam Bam, Eléctrico, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Nitro, Pequeño Universo 2000, Pequeño Violencia * Bam Bam, Peq. Olímpico, Eléctrico vs. Peq. Violencia, Peq. Universo 2000, Peq. Nitro, 2009/08/02 (posted by TKD117) thecubsfan (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Shigeo Okumura b Flash, Pegasso, Rey Cometa *
4) Metro, Mictlán, Valiente DQ Calígula, Hijo del Lizmark, Sangre Azteca *
5) Atlantis, Naito, Yujiro b La Sombra, Shocker, Volador Jr. * CMLL: Shocker, Volador Jr., La Sombra vs. Atlantis, Yujiro, Naitō, 2009/08/02 (posted by TKD117) thecubsfan (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 08/02/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Acertijo & Milenio b Hierro & Novato
2) Guerrero Maya Jr., Hijo de Ultraman, Starman b Arkángel de la Muerte, Loco Max, Skándalo
3) Dark Angel, Lady Apache, Zeuxis b Hiroka, La Magnifica, Princesa Sugheit
4) Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Virus b Máscara Dorada, Máximo, Stuka Jr.
5) Héctor Garza, Místico, Toscano DQ Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas

AAA (SUN) 08/02/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Euforia (Monterrey) & Invasor b Gato Fantasma & Rey Imagen
2) Epydemius & TDN b Iron & Viernes 13 [lumberjack]
3) Mr. Secuestro b Ejecutor [bull terrier]
4) Escorpión Negro Jr. & Tigre Cota b Aerostar & Laredo Kid
5) Espíritu & Joe Lider b Alan Stone & Último Gladiador

ENLL (SUN) 08/02/2009 Arena Imperial Buki Zepeda, Nogales, Sonora
1) Dark Iron, Gran Guerrero, Nocturno II vs Minotauro, Monte Cristo, Príncipe Dragón
2) Argonauta Jr., Hermes Jr., Mini Sol vs Pequeño Guerrero, Sextroy, Sstruendo
3) Huron El Guerrero & Huron Jr. vs Scarface & Serpiente Negra
4) Anguila & Yako vs Chano Cota & Mocho Cota

indy (SUN) 08/02/2009 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Nahual & Raksas b Electroshock & Flama
2) Circulo Negro & Drako b Bisonte & Dr. Bizarro
3) Eddy Vega, Ráfaga Moreno Jr., Zokar b Colapso, Mongol, Sioux
4) Canelo Casas, Celestial, El Hijo Del Santo b Euforia (local), Fuerza Guerrera, Ramsés

UWE (SUN) 08/02/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Hormiga Atómica & Rey Cristal b Pequeño Demonio & Space Warrior
2) Climax, Iron Love, Súper Halcón Jr. b Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, José Caporal
3) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza b Rey Krimen, Sepulutrero, Terry 2000
4) Blue Demon Jr. & Lizmark Sr. DQ LA Park & Scorpió Jr.

IWRG (SUN) 08/02/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Diva Salvaje & Sexy Gladys b Blasfemia & Gringo Loco
2) Chico Che, Péndulo, Rigo b Black Terry, Heavy Boy, Menfis
3) Bushi, Trauma I, Trauma II DQ Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro, Fantasma de la Ópera
4) Ricky Cruz & Scorpió Jr. b Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr.

indy (SUN) 08/02/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Cometa 2000 vs Detector Jr.
2) Guerrero Azteca vs Demenzia
3) Dany Fantom & Judicial I vs Águila Salvaje & Camorra Jr.
4) Camorra & New Warrior vs Flash Magic & Rey Halcón

PROLLM (SUN) 08/02/2009 Coliseo Coacalco, Coacalco, Estado de México
1) Net Warrior & Thunderbird b Dark & Fiebre Coliseo Coacalco 1ra Lucha 2ago09 (posted by neotexanomx)
2) Betos Boy & Guman b Arturo Gaona Jr. & Niño Tirburon Coliseo Coacalco 2da Lucha 2ago09 (posted by neotexanomx)
3) Huizar Black & Jerry Brown b Lobo Metálico & Rey Tempestad Coliseo Coacalco 3ra Lucha 2ago09 (posted by neotexanomx)
4) Angélico, Daga, Jaque b Black Jaguar, Niebla Negra I, Niebla Negra II Coliseo Coacalco 4ta Lucha 2ago09 (posted by neotexanomx) Coliseo Coacalco 4ta Lucha Agarron entre el Justiciero y Niebla Negra II 2ago09 (posted by neotexanomx)
5) Magnífico & Último Guerrero b Heavy Metal & Terrible Coliseo Coacalco 5ta Lucha 2ago09 (posted by neotexanomx)

indy (SUN) 08/02/2009 Deportivo Lee Roy, Torreón, Coahuila
1) King Diamond & Relámpago Negro vs Black Bull & Caballero Águila II
2) Circus & Inmortal vs Black Trébol & Latino Jr.
3) Imperial vs Blue Ángel [COAHUILA WELTER]
4) Cóndor de Oro, Índio Chirikawa II, Ranchero vs Junior Halcón, Principe Negro, Vaquero Salazar

RdR (SUN) 08/02/2009 Jardin de Fiestas Aradis, San Vicente, Chicoloapan, Estado de México
1) Caballero De Fuego & Dinamite Kid vs Exterminio & Nekro
2) Máscarita De Plata, Mini Pegasus, Mini Rey Cometa vs Escorita, Kid Cuervo, Mago De Ozz
3) Lili Fighter & Linda Star vs Kat Killer & Lady Warrior
4) Cometa De Fuego, Máscara Divina, Súper Ángel vs Bryan, Johnny Boy, R-15
5) Intocable, Martha Villalobos, Máscarita De Oro vs Mujer Demente, Pathfinder, Zumbido

AAA PROLLET (SUN) 08/02/2009 Palacio de los Deportes, Villahermosa, Tabasco
1) El Elegido, Jack Evans, Octagón vs Decnnis, El Brazo, Teddy Hart
2) Chessman & Cibernético vs Dr. Wagner Jr. & El Mesías

AAA (SUN) 08/02/2009 Palenque de la Feria, Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas
1) Argenis, Némesis AAA, Súper Fly vs Ángel Mortal, Espectro, Gallego
2) Estrellita, Máscara Divina, Octagoncito, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Black Abyss, Cinthia Moreno, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Cuervo, Escoria, Ozz
4) El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone vs Electroshock, Silver King, Zorro

AAA (SUN) 08/02/2009 Plaza de Valle, Oaxaca, Oaxaca
1) Furia Poblana & Súper Roquero vs Arkángel de la Muerte & El Vendaval
2) Máscarita Divina & Máscarita Sagrada 2007 vs Mini Charly Manson & Mini Psicosis
3) Chessman & Teddy Hart b Alex Koslov & Octagón
4) Charly Manson & El Mesías DQ Cibernético & Nicho el Millionario

indy (SUN) 08/02/2009 Tizimín, Yucatán
1) Espectrito I & La Parkita vs Octagoncito (original) & Piratita Morgan
2) Canek Jr. & Homobre Águila vs Fuerza Boricua, Jaque Mate, Pierro Jr.
3) El Hijo de Aníbal, Huracán Ramírez, Huracán Ramírez Jr. vs Cien Caras Jr., Máscara Año 2000 Jr., Olímpico

AAA (MON) 08/03/2009 Arena Cuatro Caminos, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas
1) Aerostar, Estrella Universal, Street Boy vs Black Fénix, Kendor Jr., Sobredosis
2) Hombre Sin Miedo, Pimpinela Escarlata, Sangre Chicana vs Joe Lider, Rey Infernal, Tigre Cota
3) Alan Stone, El Elegido, Laredo Kid vs Escorpión Negro Jr., Espíritu, Zorro
4) Chessman vs Charly Manson

CMLL (MON) 08/03/2009 Arena Puebla
1) Ares & Siki Osama b SWAT & Tigre Rojo
2) Calígula, Espíritu Maligno, Messala b Astro Boy, Centella de Oro, Metálico * CMLL: Metálico, Astro Boy, Centella de Oro vs. Calígula, Messala, Espíritu Maligno, 2009/08/03 (posted by TKD117) intro (posted by TKD117)
3) Asturiano, Máscarita Dorada, Pequeño Olímpico DQ Pequeño Universo 2000, Pierrothito, Saurón * Mascarita Dorada, P. Olímpico, Asturiano vs. Pierrothito, Saurón, P. Universo 2000, 2009/08/03 (posted by TKD117)
Tecnicos took 2/3. Pierrothito fouled Asturiano for the DQ. Blue Center, Mr. Rafaga, and Espiritu ran out to back up Asturiano (and started a brawl.)
4) Black Warrior, Dragón Rojo Jr., Sangre Azteca b Hijo del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada, Valiente * H. Fantasma, Valiente, Máscara Dorada vs. Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca, Dragón Rojo, 2009/08/03 (posted by TKD117)
5) La Máscara, Místico, Volador Jr. b Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr. * CMLL: Místico, Volador Jr., La Máscara vs. Averno, Terrible, Texano Jr., 2009/08/03 (posted by TKD117)

indy (TUE) 08/04/2009 Arena Aficion
1) Lugar b Antax
2) Atena & Lady Monster b Kore & Lili Fighter
3) Arenita, Justiciero, Magnífico b Hermano Muerte II, Hermano Muerte III, Maldito Jr.
4) La Plage b Tony Rivera, Bugambilia, Vangelis, Cerebro Negro, Chico Che, Colmillo Blanco [cage, hair]

CMLL (TUE) 08/04/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Astaroth & Thunder Boy b Fraile de la Muerte & Relámpago
2) Ángel del Mal & Infierno b Palacio Negro & Saturno
3) Casanova & Gallo DQ León Blanco & Satánico
4) Mictlán & Stuka Jr. b Ephesto & Misterioso II
5) Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas b Héctor Garza & Máximo

AAA (TUE) 08/04/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Lover Boy b Pedro Navajas
2) Carnage & Solovino b el Tacua & Infinito
3) Black Fox, Rey Dragón, Willy Wong b Golden Boy, Rey Demonio, Símbolo
4) Morse & Rey Sagitario b Hijo del Ninja & Silver Star
5) Hermano Diablo I, Hermano Diablo II, Rey Infernal b Black Diamond, Caifan Rockero I, Hombre Sin Miedo

CMLL (TUE) 08/04/2009 Arena México
1) Bengala & Príncipe Valiente b Camorra & Semental
2) Bam Bam, Bracito de Oro, Pequeño Olímpico b Pequeño Damian 666, Pequeño Violencia, Pequeño Warrior * CMLL on Cadena Tres intro, aired 2009/08/08 (posted by TKD117) thecubsfan (posted by TKD117)
3) Estrella Mágica, Lady Apache, Lluvia b La Nazi, Princesa Sugheit, Yeska * CMLL: Lady Apache, Lluvia, Estrella Mágica vs. Princesa Sujei, La Nazi, Yeska, 2009/08/04 (posted by TKD117)
4) Hijo del Fantasma, La Máscara, Máscara Dorada DQ Black Warrior, Hijo del Lizmark, Virus * La Máscara, H. del Fantasma, Máscara Dorada vs. Black Warrior, Virus, H. de Lizmark, 2009/08/04 (posted by TKD117)
5) Blue Panther, Toscano, Volador Jr. b Atlantis, Heavy Metal, Último Guerrero * CMLL: Blue Panther, Volador Jr., Toscano vs. Atlantis, Último Guerrero, Heavy Metal, 2009/08/04 (posted by TKD117)

AAA (TUE) 08/04/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Valle Hermoso, Tamaulipas
1) Cuervo vs Pimpinela Escarlata, Escoria
2) El Elegido & La Parka Jr. vs Ozz & Zorro

indy (TUE) 08/04/2009 Houston, Texas
1) Javier Rios & Mr. Colombia vs Caballero Star & Fenomeno
2) Aztek King & León Mágico vs Kaotix & Rey De Fuego
3) Draco & Soberano vs Ether & Rayo Dorado
4) Mr. ATL & Mr. Peligro vs Jaibo 6 & Luzbel

CMLL (WED) 08/05/2009 Domo de la Feria, León, Guanajuato
1) Místico © vs Negro Casas [CMLL WELTER]

AAA (WED) 08/05/2009 Gimnasio del Estadio Carlos Serdán Arechavaleta, Veracruz, Veracruz
1) Alan Stone, Alex Koslov, Spiderman vs Escoria, Hijo del Buitre, Joe Lider
2) El Mesías & Marco Corleone vs Nicho el Millionario & Zorro

AAA (WED) 08/05/2009 Life Concert Hall, Celaya, Guanajuato
1) Mini Abismo Negro & Mini Chessman vs Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Octagoncito
2) Aerostar, Fabi Apache, Polvo de Estrellas vs Billy Boy, Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Star
3) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown vs Argenis, Laredo Kid, Súper Fly
4) El Mesías & La Parka Jr. vs Argenis & Silver King

IWRG (THU) 08/06/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Blasfemia b Imperial
2) Eragón & Star Boy b Carta Brava Jr. & Heavy Boy * Intro (posted by TKD117) IWRG: Eragón, Star Boy vs. Epidemia, Heavy Boy, 2009/08/06 (posted by TKD117)
3) Avisman & Fantasma de la Ópera b Bushi & Exodia * IWRG: Bushi, Exodia vs. Avisman, Fantasma de la Ópera, 2009/08/06 (posted by TKD117)
4) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan Jr. * IWRG: Los Terribles Cerebros vs. Los Piratas, 2009/08/06 (posted by TKD117)
5) Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II b Oficial 911, Oficial AK47, Oficial Fierro * IWRG: Negro Navarro, Trauma I, Trauma II vs Oficial 911, Oficial AK-47, Oficial Fierro, 2009/08/06 (posted by TKD117)

indy (THU) 08/06/2009 Arena Olimpico Laguna, Gomez Palacio, Durango
1) Camorra Jr. vs New Warrior
2) Dorado Jr. & Piloto Negro vs Araña del Futuro & Súper Punk
3) Ángel de Oro & Ángel de Plata vs Escriba & Mr. Guerrero
4) Dragón Rojo Jr., Ephesto, Hooligan vs Stuka I, Stuka Jr., Último Guerrero

AAA (THU) 08/06/2009 Auditorio Municipal, Calcahualco, Veracruz
1) Estrellita & Fabi Apache vs ? & Sexy Star
2) El Elegido & Extreme Tiger vs Espíritu & Silver King

AAA (THU) 08/06/2009 Cancha Germán Evers, Mazatlán, Sinaloa
1) Argus, Golden Kid, Oficial Spartan vs Mr. Poker, Terremoto King Jr., Wilbert
2) Kemp Dragón & Tygon vs Mario Mora & Sargento Negro
3) Máscarita Sagrada 2007 & Mini Charly Manson b Mini Chessman & Mini Psicosis
4) Killer Clown, Psycho Clown, Zombie Clown b Jesse, Relámpago, Último Gladiador
5) Chessman & Ozz b Cibernético & La Parka Jr.

CMLL (THU) 08/06/2009 Palenque de la Feria, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes
1) Platino & Súper Camaleón vs El Ministro & Sexy Gemenis
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Turbo vs Black Thunder & Vampiro Metálico
3) Máscarita Sagrada b Mini Gran Cochisse [hair]
4) Hijo del Lizmark, Lizmark Sr., Satánico b Negro Navarro, Solar I, Terrible
5) Místico & Volador Jr. b Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas

LLF (FRI) 08/07/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Baby Puma b Guerrera Otomi
2) La Bandida & Lady Maravilla b Baby Puma & Dark Fantasy
3) Poly Star b La Chacala
4) Lady Puma & Perla Negra NC Angelica & Hija de Karonte [Relevos Increíbles]

CMLL (FRI) 08/07/2009 Arena México
1) Artillero & Súper Comando DQ As Jr. & Trueno *
2) Arkángel de la Muerte, Hooligan, Skándalo b Ángel Azteca Jr., Ángel de Oro, Ángel de Plata opener (posted by TKD117)
3) Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis b Metro, Pegasso, Rey Cometa * * CMLL: Metro, Pegasso, Rey Cometa vs. Euforia, Nosferatu, Vangelis, 2009/08/07 (posted by TKD117) Stellar Moments (posted by TKD117)
4) Mephisto b Sagrado [lightning] * * CMLL: Sagrado vs. Mephisto, 2009/08/07, lightning match (posted by TKD117)
5) Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Toscano DQ Naito, Shigeo Okumura, Yujiro * * CMLL: Blue Panther, Toscano, Black Warrior vs. Naitō, Yujiro, Okumura, 2009/08/07 (posted by TKD117)
6) Felino, Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas b Héctor Garza, Místico, Shocker * * CMLL: Místico, Shocker, Héctor Garza vs. Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Felino, 2009/08/07 (posted by TKD117)

KBW (FRI) 08/07/2009 Auditorio Americo Villarreal Guerra, Ciudad Madero, Tamaulipas
1) Infierno b Gallo de Oro
2) Aborto & Chacal Negro b Halcón De Fuego & Pequeño Peligro
3) Anubis, Arsena, Mensajero de la Muerte b Bunker, Guerrera Negra, King Monkey
4) Peligo & Sádico b Ángel Negro & Silver
5) Black Master b Okuzono

AAA TV (FRI) 08/07/2009 Plaza de Toros del Batallon, Zacapoaxtla, Puebla
1) Argenis, Atomic Boy, Gato Eveready b Rió Bravo, Tigre Cota, Tito Santana II * AAA: Gato Eveready, Argenis, Atomic Boy vs. Tigre Cota, Río Bravo, Tito Santana (II), 2009/08/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan) intro (posted by TKD117)
2) Sexy Star b Fabi Apache [bull terrier] * AAA: Fabi Apache vs. Sexy Star, 2009/08/07 [bull terrier] (posted by TKD117) NotiAAA (posted by TKD117)
3) Alex Koslov & Sugi San b Jack Evans & Rocky Romero * AAA: Rocky Romero, Jack Evans vs. Alex Koslov, Sugi, 2009/08/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
4) Chessman & Cibernético b Charly Manson & El Mesías * AAA: Mesías, Charly Manson vs. Cibernético, Chessman, 2009/08/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)
5) Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King b Alan Stone, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone * AAA: Alan Stone, La Parka, Marco Corleone vs. Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King, 2009/08/07 (posted by TKD117) DailyMotion (posted by thecubsfan)

source: https://scontent-ort2-2.cdninstagram.com/t51.2885-15/e35/25010986_179316442804617_2275749066723819520_n.jpg

(chacho_07 (instagram))

X-LAW (SAT) 08/08/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Dinastía & Okuzono b Aborto & Mensajero De La Muerte presentacion de X LAW  en la ARENA LOPEZ MATEOS (posted by pakorusell)
2) Ángel o Demonio, Big Memo, Leono Rojo, Ovett b Payaso Carroña, Payaso Escalofrio, Payaso Miedo, Payaso Terror BT Jr. Part 1 (posted by pakorusell) BT Jr. Part 2 (posted by pakorusell) Dr. Landru (posted by alfonso lizarraga)
3) Damián 666 & Halloween b Krakatoa & Tokyo Monster Familia de TJ vs Toxyo Mosther y Krakatoa. (posted by alfonso lizarraga)
4) Suicida b Mr. Águila, Súper Mega
5) Bunker, Epidemia, Gigante Warrior, Heavy Boy, Konami, Relámpago b Black Soul, Cat Man, Fantasma de la Ópera, Serval, Titanic, Tritón
6) Panama Jack Daniels b Halloween [RXW Heavy]
7) Súper Crazy b Panama Jack Daniels [XLAW JH]
8) LA Park b The Sandman [XLAW HEAVY] Sadman vs LA Park (posted by alfonso lizarraga)

indy (SAT) 08/08/2009 Arena Nacionalista, Mexicali, Baja California
1) Pequeño Dragón vs Magnum
2) Marino & Voltron vs Caballero Azteca & Rey Negro
3) Crazy Azteca & Guerrero Rojo vs Humilde & Príncipe Negro Jr.
4) Rey Cobra vs Platino [Meicali WELTER]

Baja Stars (SAT) 08/08/2009 Auditorio de Tijuana, Tijuana, Baja California
1) Flecha Roja & Viento vs Cinico & Kanalla
2) Ángel Negro, Animaniac, Shamu vs Ángel Metálico, Celestial, Phantom
3) Black Spider, El Mexicano, Horus (TJ) vs Mr. Maldito, Star Boy, Tony Casanova
4) Hijo del Fantasma & Stuka Jr. vs Dragón Rojo Jr. & Misterioso II
5) La Máscara, La Sombra, Volador Jr. vs Averno, Mephisto, Texano Jr.

CMLL (SUN) 08/09/2009 Arena Coliseo
1) Rayo Tapatío I & Rayo Tapatío II b Camorra & Inquisidor
2) Estrella Mágica, Lluvia, Marcela b La Seductora, Princesa Sugheit, Yeska * (open) (posted by TKD117) CMLL: Marcela, Lluvia, Estrella Mágica vs. Princesa Sujei, Seductora, Yeska, 2009/08/09 (posted by TKD117)
3) Fabián el Gitano, Flash, Valiente b Ephesto, Heavy Metal, Sangre Azteca *
4) Héctor Garza, Hijo del Fantasma, Volador Jr. b Hijo del Lizmark, Naito, Último Guerrero *
5) Shocker b Yujiro * CMLL: Shocker vs. Yujiro, 2009/08/09 (posted by TKD117)

CMLL (SUN) 08/09/2009 Arena Coliseo Guadalajara
1) Meteoro & Nube Roja b Évola & Skaxy
2) Acertijo & Milenio b Hierro & Novato
3) Mictlán, Rogue, Stuka Jr. b Hooligan, Loco Max, Pólvora
4) Máscara Dorada © b Virus [CMLL SL]
5) Mephisto, Terrible, Texano Jr. b Blue Panther, La Máscara, La Sombra

AAA (SUN) 08/09/2009 Arena Coliseo Monterrey
1) Príncipe Leo & Rey Imagen b Crucifijo & Viernes 13
2) Águila Azteca & Águila Extrema b Crazy Kid & Invasor
3) Mr. Secuestro & TDN b Ejecutor & Euforia (Monterrey) [Relevos Increíbles]
4) Escorpión Negro Jr. & Mini Psicosis b Chris Stone & Octagoncito
5) Cuervo & Ozz b Decnnis & El Brazo

indy (SUN) 08/09/2009 Arena Corona, Reynosa, Tamaulipas
1) Índio, Metiche, Rey Negro vs Asterisco Jr., Rey Patriota, Súper Chucky
2) Ángel Azul, Medico I, Medico II vs Arizona Jr., Hijo Del Yuma, Luminoso
3) Jack Evans vs Teddy Hart
4) Electroshock, Silver King, Zorro vs El Elegido, La Parka Jr., Marco Corleone

IWG (SUN) 08/09/2009 Arena Emiliano Zapata, Ciudad de México, Distrito Federal
1) Electro Boy, Magic Men, Templario b Beta, Bizarro, Maullido
2) La Mohicana & Lady Maldad b La Rebelde & Princesa Maya
3) Red Monsther, Sobredosis, Súper Loco b El Sucesor, Fénix, Skull Metal
4) Halcón Guerrero, Kumo, Rush b Hermano Muerte Jr., Jordy Boy, Silver Boy
5) Polaris, Trauma I, Trauma II b Silver Boy, Skayde, Urko

LLU (SUN) 08/09/2009 Arena Femenil, Monterrey, Nuevo León
1) Maldoso vs Gemelo Muerte
2) Ciber Payaso, Delirio, Vértigo vs Beto Alcala, Mortifero, Payaso Diabólico
3) Galactar, La Chacala, Sky vs Difunto II, Hija de Karonte, Sangre Negra
4) Gato Volador, La Momia, X-Fly vs Chino, Hijo de Espanto II, Karonte, Mongol
5) Furor vs Tigre Universitario [NORTE LH]

indy (SUN) 08/09/2009 Arena Isabel, Cuernavaca, Morelos
1) Icaro b Hacha Mortal
2) Araña Jr. & Comodín b Barón Siniestro Jr. & Jungla
3) Bisonte, Eufóriko, Mongol b Celestial, Circulo Negro, Zokar
4) Eddy Vega b Ramsés [hair]

AULL (SUN) 08/09/2009 Arena Lopez Mateos
1) Ángel de la Noche & Octavio Gaona Jr. b Niño Tiburón & Romy Ventura
2) Mr. Flama & Pequeño Demonio b Hormina Atómica & Rey Krystal
3) Iron Love b José el Caporal [super libre]
4) Climax, Rocky Santana, Súper Halcón Jr. b Cerebro Maligno, Epitafio, Misterio
5) Robin Maravilla, Sádico, Yakuza © b Rey Krimen, Sepulturero I, Terry 2000 [AULL TRIOS]

IWRG (SUN) 08/09/2009 Arena Naucalpan
1) Guizmo b Comando del Diablo
2) Carta Brava Jr. & Hijo del Signo b Exodia & Goleador
3) Freelance, Jack, Péndulo DQ Arlequín Amarillo, Arlequín Rojo, Arlequín Verde
4) Black Terry, Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro b Bushi, Chico Che, Rigo
5) Ricky Cruz & Scorpió Jr. b Hijo del Cien Caras & Máscara Año 2000 Jr. © [IWRG IC TAG]

Page: 1 2 3 4

Daily Updated: This Week's Shows, Today's Shows, Last Updated
last updated: 2019-04-22 05:25

Return to Index